2007 U18 Euro Championship A Rosters
Bulgaria Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bozhidar Avramov | SG | 6-4 | 200 | Varna | Mar 8, 1990 | Valencia Basket (Spain) | Bulgaria |
Aleksandar Gogov | PG | 6-5 | 198 | Sofia | Jul 19, 1989 | BC Beroe Stara Zagora (Bulgaria) | Bulgaria |
Veselin Iliev | G | 6-1 | - | Sofia | Feb 23, 1989 | Bulgaria | |
Tsvetelin Ivanov | F | 6-6 | 220 | Sofia | Jul 2, 1989 | BC Balkan (Bulgaria) | Bulgaria |
Dimitar Marintchechki | FC | 6-6 | 212 | Sofia | Sep 8, 1990 | BC Balkan (Bulgaria) | Bulgaria |
Simeon Mihaylov | C | 6-8 | 210 | Dobrich | Dec 2, 1989 | Bulgaria | |
Lyuben Paskov | SF | 6-6 | 210 | Sofia | Feb 23, 1990 | Chernomorets Burgas (Bulgaria) | Bulgaria |
Dimitar Phillipov | G | 6-2 | 187 | - | Feb 22, 1989 | BC Balkan (Bulgaria) | Bulgaria |
Stanislav Vaklinov | C | 6-7 | 220 | Samokov | Jun 7, 1989 | BC Rilski Sportist (Bulgaria) | Bulgaria |
Hristo Zahariev | SG | 6-5 | 200 | Sofia | Oct 27, 1990 | Chernomorets Burgas (Bulgaria) | Bulgaria |
Tihomir Zhelev | SG | 6-3 | 181 | Varna | Sep 24, 1990 | Euroins Cherno More (Bulgaria) | Bulgaria |
Croatia Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miro Bilan | C | 6-11 | 245 | Sibenik | Jul 21, 1989 | KK Zadar (Croatia) | Croatia |
Mario Delas | C | 6-9 | 220 | Split | Jan 16, 1990 | Kaunas Zalgiris Sabonio (Lithuania) | Croatia |
Marijo Hajdic | FC | 6-7 | - | Dubrovnik | Feb 11, 1989 | Croatia | |
Filip Kruslin | G | 6-4 | 200 | Zagreb | Mar 18, 1989 | KK Cibona (Croatia) | Croatia |
Pavle Marcinkovic | SF | 6-5 | 196 | Zadar | May 6, 1989 | Croatia | |
Antonio Ostric | SF | 6-6 | - | Dubrovnik | Apr 13, 1989 | Croatia | |
Marko Radic | PG | 6-2 | 196 | Dubrovnik | Sep 5, 1989 | Croatia | |
Robert Rikic | C | 7-2 | 222 | Mostar | Apr 29, 1990 | BC Dubrava (Croatia) | Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatia |
Aljosa Sarac | G | 6-2 | 185 | Osijek | Nov 24, 1989 | KK Djuro Slavonski Brod (Croatia) | Croatia |
Marino Sarlija | C | 6-9 | 220 | Zagreb | Jan 13, 1989 | Croatia | |
Sven Smajlagic | G | 6-5 | 205 | Zagreb | Jun 5, 1990 | KK Zagreb (Croatia) | Croatia |
Karlo Vragovic | SG | 6-3 | 183 | Zagreb | May 13, 1989 | Croatia |
Estonia Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Kitsing | PF | 6-7 | 210 | Tartu | Dec 11, 1990 | BC Kalev-Cramo (Estonia) | Estonia |
Margus Klementsov | SG | 6-2 | 194 | Tallinn | May 11, 1989 | TTU KK (Estonia) | Estonia |
Gert Merisalu | PG | 6-2 | - | Tabasalu | Nov 12, 1989 | Estonia | |
Henri Polakene | PG | 6-1 | - | Tartu | Aug 14, 1989 | Estonia | |
Kaspar Poldmaa | PG | 5-9 | - | Rakvere | Oct 16, 1989 | Estonia | |
Rain Raadik | PF | 6-8 | 234 | Parnu | May 17, 1989 | Rock Tartu (Estonia) | Estonia |
Henri Raim | G | 5-9 | - | Tartu | May 25, 1989 | Estonia | |
Ivar Ruubel | SF | 6-4 | - | Rapla | Feb 3, 1989 | Estonia | |
Sten Sokk | PG | 5-9 | 176 | Tallinn | Feb 14, 1989 | Rock Tartu (Estonia) | Estonia |
Siim-Sander Vene | SF | 6-7 | 207 | Tartu | Nov 12, 1990 | LKKA LSU Atletas (Lithuania) | Estonia |
Karl-Ingemar Viilver | PF | 6-6 | 216 | Tartu | Jun 29, 1989 | TTU KK (Estonia) | Estonia |
Karl Vimberg | PF | 6-5 | - | Rakvere | Oct 31, 1989 | Estonia |
France Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johwe Casseus | C | 6-9 | 230 | Montfermeil | Apr 26, 1989 | Orleans Loiret Basket (France) | France |
Maxime Chupin | C | 6-9 | 220 | Jallais | Aug 5, 1989 | France | |
Antoine Diot | PG | 6-4 | 188 | Bourg-en-Bresse | Jan 17, 1989 | Le Mans Sarthe Basket (France) | France |
Edwin Jackson | SG | 6-2 | 201 | Pau | Sep 18, 1989 | Rouen Metropole Basket (France) | France |
Christophe Leonard | SG | 6-6 | 215 | Schoelcher | Jan 3, 1990 | STB Le Havre (France) | France |
Antoine Liorel | PG | 5-11 | 159 | Mont-Saint-Aignan | Mar 20, 1989 | France | |
Luc Louves | F | 6-10 | 210 | Pau | Feb 22, 1989 | Maurienne (France) | France |
Carl Ona Embo | PG | 6-2 | 187 | Lille | Jun 8, 1989 | France Democratic Republic of the Congo |
|
Lamine Sambe | PG | 6-5 | 176 | Orleans | Dec 15, 1989 | France Senegal |
|
Alexis Tanghe | PF | 6-10 | 220 | Blois | Sep 19, 1990 | Chorale Roanne Basket (France) | France |
Jonathan Tornato | C | 6-9 | 209 | La Seyne-sur-Mer | Jun 1, 1989 | France | |
Raphael Wilson | SF | 6-6 | 200 | Oullins | Jan 10, 1989 | Chorale Roanne Basket (France) | France |
Germany Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kai Eric Barth | G | 5-10 | 174 | Langen | Feb 28, 1989 | Germany | |
Robin Benzing | SF | 6-8 | 222 | Seeheim-Jugenheim | Jan 25, 1989 | Ratiopharm Ulm (Germany) | Germany |
Thomas Gajda | SF | 6-6 | - | Freiburg | Jul 17, 1989 | Germany | |
Elias Harris | SF | 6-8 | 239 | Speyer | Jul 6, 1989 | Gonzaga | Germany |
Philip Noch | SG | 6-6 | 220 | Braunschweig | Apr 1, 1989 | Germany | |
Tibor Pleiss | C | 7-3 | 256 | Bergisch Gladbach | Nov 2, 1989 | Brose Baskets Bamberg (Germany) | Germany |
Stefan Schmidt | F | 6-9 | 242 | Schwandorf | May 12, 1989 | Germany | |
Simon Schmitz | PG | 6-2 | 169 | Berlin | Feb 17, 1990 | Medi Bayreuth (Germany) | Germany |
Philipp Schwethelm | SF | 6-7 | 208 | Engelskirchen | May 1, 1989 | Eisbaren Bremerhaven (Germany) | Germany |
Christian Standhardinger | F | 6-8 | 220 | Munich | Jul 4, 1989 | Hawaii | Germany Philippines |
Maurice Stuckey | PG | 6-2 | 165 | Augsburg | May 30, 1990 | Brose Baskets Bamberg (Germany) | Germany |
Fabian Thulig | GF | 6-6 | 202 | Bonn | Sep 21, 1989 | Telekom Baskets Bonn (Germany) | Germany |
Greece Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dimitrios Arapis | PF | 6-8 | - | Thessaloniki | Apr 4, 1990 | PAOK BC (Greece) | Greece |
Georgios Bogris | FC | 6-11 | 235 | Athens | Feb 19, 1989 | Panathinaikos (Greece) | Greece |
Charis Giannopoulos | SF | 6-7 | 190 | Veria | Jul 13, 1989 | PAOK BC (Greece) | Greece |
Symeon Ioakeimidis | G | 6-6 | - | Thessaloniki | Feb 27, 1989 | Greece | |
Kosta Koufos | C | 7-0 | 265 | Canton, OH | Feb 24, 1989 | Ohio State | United States Greece |
Marios Matalon | SG | 6-2 | 185 | Thessaloniki | Feb 16, 1989 | Wyoming | Greece |
Kostas Papanikolaou | PF | 6-8 | 225 | Trikala | Jul 31, 1990 | Olympiacos (Greece) | Greece |
Nikos Pappas | SG | 6-4 | 200 | Amarousio | Jul 11, 1990 | A.O. Kolossos Rodou BC (Greece) | Greece |
Theocharis Plioukas | PF | 6-6 | - | Cholargos | Feb 6, 1989 | Greece | |
Zisis Sarikopoulos | C | 7-0 | 265 | Athens | May 31, 1990 | Panionios BC (Greece) | Greece |
Kostas Sloukas | PG | 6-2 | 210 | Thessaloniki | Jan 15, 1990 | Olympiacos (Greece) | Greece |
Nikoloas Theodorakos | PF | 6-6 | - | Stockholm | Jan 15, 1989 | Sweden Greece |
Israel Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tamir Arieli | PG | 6-3 | - | Haifa | Jan 10, 1990 | Israel | |
Sean Daniel | F | 6-6 | - | Ramat Gan | May 4, 1989 | Hapoel Unet Holon (Israel) | Israel |
Hen Gonshor | PG | 6-2 | - | Jerusalem | Jun 6, 1989 | Israel | |
Samer Jassar | F | 6-5 | - | Hadera | Sep 9, 1989 | Israel | |
Raviv Pitshon | PF | 6-8 | - | Holon | Oct 27, 1989 | Israel | |
Ben Martin Reis | G | 6-5 | - | Eilat | Apr 1, 1990 | Israel | |
Daniel Yosi Rom | SF | 6-4 | - | Moscow | Oct 27, 1990 | Russia Israel |
|
Ron Sabag | PG | 6-1 | 159 | Safed | Mar 25, 1990 | Israel | |
Anton Shoutvin | PF | 6-7 | 209 | Luhansk | Jan 25, 1989 | Ukraine Israel |
|
Ezequiel Skverer | PG | 6-1 | 174 | Bahia Blanca | Feb 24, 1989 | Argentina Israel |
|
Aviram Zelkovits | GF | 6-4 | 198 | Petah Tikva | Dec 5, 1989 | Israel | |
Or David Zinderman | SG | 6-1 | - | Beersheba | Jun 23, 1989 | Israel |
Italy Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicholas Crow | F | 6-5 | 176 | Rimini | Aug 23, 1989 | Italy | |
Costantino Cutolo | F | 6-4 | - | Padua | Apr 14, 1989 | Italy | |
Matteo Da Ros | SF | 6-9 | 210 | Milan | Sep 25, 1989 | Italy | |
Stefano Gentile | SG | 6-3 | 198 | Maddaloni | Sep 20, 1989 | Italy | |
Stefano Laudoni | G | 6-5 | 198 | Palestrina | Mar 24, 1989 | Italy | |
Niccolo Martinoni | SF | 6-8 | 214 | Varese | May 10, 1989 | Fortituto Kontatto Bologna (Italy) | Italy |
Stefano Masciadri | F | 6-6 | 205 | Giussano | Mar 12, 1989 | Italy | |
Marco Portannese | G | 6-3 | 181 | Agrigento | May 29, 1989 | Italy | |
Andrea Renzi | PF | 6-10 | 231 | Genoa | Aug 18, 1989 | Tezenis Verona (Italy) | Italy |
Andrea Saccaggi | G | 6-3 | 184 | Carrara | Mar 19, 1989 | Universo De'Longhi Treviso (Italy) | Italy |
Stevan Stojkov | PG | 6-0 | 163 | Belgrade | Jan 12, 1989 | Serbia Italy |
|
Luca Tardito | F | 6-6 | 205 | Ivrea | Apr 24, 1989 | Italy |
Latvia Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dairis Bertans | SG | 6-4 | 190 | Valmiera | Sep 9, 1989 | BK Ventspils (Latvia) | Latvia |
Lauris Blaus | FC | 6-9 | 235 | Riga | Feb 16, 1990 | BK Ventspils (Latvia) | Latvia |
Janis Kaufmanis | PG | 6-1 | 187 | Riga | Oct 3, 1989 | BK Skonto Riga (Latvia) | Latvia |
Roberts Mednis | PF | 6-9 | 218 | Riga | Dec 6, 1989 | BK Valmiera (Latvia) | Latvia |
Lauris Mizis | SF | 6-6 | 196 | Ogre | Jan 10, 1989 | Barons Kvartals Riga (Latvia) | Latvia |
Mikus Sokolovs | SG | 6-5 | 196 | Madona | Jan 8, 1989 | Latvia | |
Guntars Strakis | SG | 6-1 | - | Tukums | Feb 4, 1990 | Latvia | |
Janis Strelnieks | PG | 6-3 | 190 | Talsi | Sep 1, 1989 | BK Ventspils (Latvia) | Latvia |
Antons Vilcins | C | 6-7 | - | Riga | Apr 23, 1990 | Latvia | |
Oskars Virsis | PG | 6-4 | 209 | Valmiera | Oct 19, 1989 | BK Ventspils (Latvia) | Latvia |
Kristers Zeidaks | SF | 6-8 | 235 | Riga | Apr 24, 1990 | Grand Valley State | Latvia |
Ingmars Zirnis | F | 6-6 | 231 | Valmiera | Mar 23, 1989 | Latvia |
Lithuania Roster
Romania Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Antal | C | 6-5 | - | Cluj-Napoca | Jun 5, 1989 | Romania | |
Andrei Bercean | G | 6-3 | 176 | Cluj-Napoca | Jul 24, 1989 | Romania | |
Horia Codin | PF | 6-9 | - | Alexandria | Apr 10, 1989 | Romania | |
Matei Daian | C | 6-10 | 240 | Bucharest | Apr 11, 1989 | Stanford | Romania |
Alexandru Epure | F | 6-2 | - | Focsani | Oct 28, 1990 | Romania | |
Sabin Faur | FC | 6-5 | 209 | Cluj-Napoca | Apr 2, 1990 | U-Banca Transilvania Cluj (Romania) | Romania |
Alexandru Negut | G | 6-5 | 209 | Pitesti | Nov 26, 1989 | Romania | |
Iulian Orbeanu | C | 6-9 | 238 | Macin | Dec 19, 1989 | Romania | |
George Scurtu | G | 6-1 | - | Oradea | Apr 23, 1989 | Romania | |
Vlad Taschina | F | 6-5 | - | Vaslui | Dec 18, 1989 | Romania | |
Mihai Urichianu | F | 6-7 | 210 | Bucharest | Aug 17, 1989 | Texas-Permian Basin | Romania |
Alexandru Vlad | GF | 6-3 | - | Bucharest | Feb 8, 1989 | Romania |
Russia Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladimir Agabab'yan | G | 6-3 | 181 | Rostov-on-Don | Oct 7, 1989 | Russia | |
Semen Antonov | SF | 6-8 | 214 | Tyumen | Jul 18, 1989 | Russia | |
Teymuraz Babunashvili | G | 6-1 | 187 | Kutaisi | Feb 7, 1990 | Khimki (Russia) | Georgia Russia |
Anton Brindyukov | F | 6-8 | 198 | - | Feb 1, 1989 | Kazakhstan Russia |
|
Vladimir Ivlev | F | 6-9 | 198 | Moscow | Feb 28, 1990 | Dynamo Moscow (Russia) | Russia |
Dmitriy Khvostov | G | 6-3 | 172 | Ivanovo | Aug 21, 1989 | Khimki (Russia) | Russia |
Valentin Novikov | SG | 6-4 | 187 | Yakutsk | Sep 2, 1989 | Russia | |
Ivan Pavlov | C | 6-6 | 227 | Kurgan | May 13, 1989 | Russia | |
Vladimir Philippov | F | 6-7 | - | Almaty | Apr 11, 1989 | Kazakhstan Russia |
|
Viacheslav Pupko | C | 6-6 | 235 | Moscow | Jan 5, 1989 | CSKA Moscow (Russia) | Russia |
Semen Shashkov | F | 6-7 | 214 | Sverdlovsk | Nov 28, 1989 | CSKA Moscow (Russia) | Ukraine Russia |
Vyacheslav Zaytsev | G | 6-3 | 180 | Saint Petersburg | Aug 28, 1989 | Russia |
Serbia Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Covic | PG | 5-8 | 163 | Belgrade | Jun 5, 1989 | KK FMP (Serbia) | Serbia |
Dusan Cvetkovic | PF | 6-8 | 198 | Belgrade | May 17, 1989 | Serbia | |
Dejan Cvoro | G | 6-5 | 185 | Belgrade | May 24, 1989 | Chaminade | Serbia |
Dusan Katnic | PG | 6-4 | 176 | Uzice | Mar 3, 1989 | Telenet BC Oostende (Belgium) | Serbia |
Branko Lazic | SG | 6-5 | 192 | Loznica | Jan 12, 1989 | Serbia | |
Milan Macvan | PF | 6-9 | 265 | Vukovar | Nov 16, 1989 | KK Vrsac Swisslion (Serbia) | Croatia Serbia |
Nikola Maravic | PF | 6-10 | 240 | Belgrade | Jul 31, 1989 | KK Mega Bemax (Serbia) | Serbia |
Nikola Markovic | C | 6-10 | 210 | Belgrade | Jul 7, 1989 | KK Beobank (Serbia) | Serbia |
Ivan Smiljanic | F | 6-7 | 194 | Belgrade | Apr 4, 1989 | Serbia | |
Stefan Stojacic | SG | 6-7 | 190 | Novi Sad | Feb 20, 1989 | Vrsac Swisslion (Serbia) | Serbia |
Stevan Tapuskovic | SG | 6-5 | 209 | Belgrade | Jan 9, 1989 | Serbia | |
Stefan Zivanovic | G | 6-5 | 210 | Belgrade | Feb 19, 1989 | KK FMP (Serbia) | Serbia |
Slovenia Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sinisa Bilic | PF | 6-7 | 210 | Ptuj | Feb 13, 1989 | Slovenia | |
Matej Bratina | SG | 6-2 | - | Maribor | Jul 20, 1989 | Slovenia | |
Luka Dimec | FC | 6-7 | 205 | Celje | Feb 7, 1990 | KK Zlatorog Lasko (Serbia) | Slovenia |
Zoran Dragic | SG | 6-5 | 200 | Ljubljana | Jun 22, 1989 | Geoplin Slovan (Slovenia) | Slovenia |
Dejan Milasinovic | PG | 6-0 | - | Ljubljana | Jan 30, 1989 | Slovenia | |
Klemen Muha | SF | 6-6 | - | Ljubljana | Apr 14, 1989 | Slovenia | |
Dino Muric | SF | 6-6 | 190 | Ljubljana | Feb 14, 1990 | Union Olimpija (Slovenia) | Slovenia |
Ziga Percel | PG | 6-2 | - | Trbovlje | Sep 6, 1989 | Slovenia | |
Crt Ristic | PG | 5-9 | - | Novo Mesto | Mar 8, 1989 | Slovenia | |
Igor Tratnik | PF | 6-8 | 216 | Ljubljana | Jun 14, 1989 | Slovenia | |
Marko Vranjkovic | F | 6-8 | 212 | Maribor | Jan 9, 1990 | Helios Domzale (Slovenia) | Slovenia |
Uros Zadnik | PG | 6-2 | 186 | Novo Mesto | May 11, 1990 | KK Zadar (Croatia) | Slovenia |
Spain Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pablo Aguilar | PF | 6-8 | 235 | Granada | Feb 9, 1989 | CB Granada (Spain) | Spain |
Pablo Almazan | SF | 6-5 | 190 | Granada | Jan 15, 1989 | Unicaja (Spain) | Spain |
Orlando Camin | C | 6-6 | - | Gijon | Apr 1, 1989 | Spain | |
Rai Lopez | PG | 5-9 | 160 | Malaga | Apr 2, 1989 | Club Baloncesto Atapuerca (Spain) | Spain |
Jose Antonio Marco | PG | 5-10 | 169 | Abanilla | Mar 24, 1989 | Spain | |
Luis Parejo | SG | 6-4 | 215 | Almeria | Feb 5, 1989 | Spain | |
Xavi Rabaseda | GF | 6-7 | 205 | Ripoll | Feb 24, 1989 | Barca (Spain) | Spain |
Oscar Raya | C | 6-9 | 204 | Navarcles | Apr 7, 1989 | Spain | |
Jorge Romero | SG | 6-4 | 185 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | Jan 9, 1990 | CB Bahia San Agustin Palma (Spain) | Spain |
Ricky Rubio | G | 6-2 | 190 | El Masnou | Oct 21, 1990 | Joventut Badalona (Spain) | Spain |
Pere Tomas | SF | 6-6 | 198 | Llucmajor | Sep 5, 1989 | Joventut Badalona (Spain) | Spain |
Sergio de la Fuente | PF | 6-6 | 234 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | Oct 1, 1989 | Rio Breogan (Spain) | Spain |
Turkey Roster
Player | Pos | HT | WT | Birth City | Birth Date | Pre-NBA Draft Team | Nationality |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eyup Aydogan | C | 6-9 | 238 | Ceyhan | May 8, 1989 | ITU Basket (Turkey) | Turkey |
Dogus Balbay | G | 6-1 | 175 | Kadikoy | Jan 21, 1989 | Texas | Turkey |
Erdinc Balto | F | 6-9 | - | Kadikoy | Feb 10, 1990 | Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul (Turkey) | Turkey |
Birkan Batuk | SF | 6-4 | 165 | Kadikoy | Jan 30, 1990 | Pinar Karsiyaka (Turkey) | Turkey |
Erol Can Cinko | PG | 6-2 | 180 | Bandirma | Aug 15, 1990 | Teksut Bandirma (Turkey) | Turkey |
Volkan Incekara | PG | 6-3 | 185 | Bakirkoy | Apr 8, 1990 | Tire Gucu Spor Kulubu (Turkey) | Turkey |
Deniz Kilicli | PF | 6-9 | 260 | Istanbul | Oct 23, 1990 | West Virginia | Turkey |
Melih Mahmutoglu | SG | 6-3 | 187 | Kadikoy | May 12, 1990 | Galatasaray (Turkey) | Turkey |
Tufan Onen | F | 6-8 | 225 | Osmangazi | Jan 3, 1989 | Turkey | |
Can Ozcan | SF | 6-8 | 200 | Istanbul | Apr 16, 1989 | Alpella B.K. (Turkey) | Turkey |
Ibrahim Yildirim | G | 6-3 | 200 | Usak | Jan 15, 1990 | Bandirma Kirmizi (Turkey) | Turkey |
Melih Yildiz | SG | 6-4 | 200 | Osmangazi | Feb 18, 1989 | Turkey |