Aug 19, 2023
|
v. Freseros Irapuato |
W, 77 - 75 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 7. J. Speelman
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 35. Nick Faust
REB: 9. Malik Dunbar
AST: 5. A. Collins
|
98.0 - 95.4 |
Aug 20, 2023
|
v. Freseros Irapuato |
W, 80 - 66 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. D. Summers
REB: 7. E. Thompson
AST: 5. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 17. Nick Faust
REB: 8. Karim York
AST: 2. Nick Faust
|
104.5 - 86.2 |
Aug 25, 2023
|
@ Panteras de Aguascalientes |
W, 92 - 94 |
Hermanos Carreon
Mexican LNBP
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. P. Thomas
REB: 11. E. Thompson
AST: 9. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 23. G. Ricks Mondragon
REB: 6. C. Negron
AST: 5. I. Dawud Alvarado
|
120.8 - 123.5 |
Aug 26, 2023
|
@ Panteras de Aguascalientes |
L, 94 - 91 |
Hermanos Carreon
Mexican LNBP
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. Thomas Allen
REB: 9. E. Thompson
AST: 6. Mark Lyons
|
PTS: 18. B. Conklin
REB: 10. M.J. Rhett
AST: 8. Tyquan Rolon
|
120.6 - 116.7 |
Aug 31, 2023
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
L, 87 - 94 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. Mark Lyons
REB: 8. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 26. J. Loveridge
REB: 9. B. DeBisschop
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
113.0 - 122.1 |
Sep 1, 2023
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
L, 88 - 95 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. M. McKinney
REB: 5. P. Thomas
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 29. J. Ledbetter
REB: 7. J. Ledbetter
AST: 5. J. Ledbetter
|
117.8 - 127.1 |
Sep 7, 2023
|
@ Halcones Rojos |
L, 81 - 76 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican LNBP
|
3-4 |
PTS: 17. P. Thomas
REB: 8. Thomas Allen
AST: 6. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 21. Quade Green
REB: 11. T. Miller
AST: 6. Quade Green
|
109.0 - 102.3 |
Sep 8, 2023
|
@ Halcones Rojos |
W, 54 - 71 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican LNBP
|
4-4 |
PTS: 12. Thomas Allen
REB: 9. E. Thompson
AST: 7. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 16. T. Miller
REB: 6. T. Miller
AST: 5. I. Hamilton
|
77.3 - 101.6 |
Sep 12, 2023
|
v. Soles |
W, 83 - 57 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. M. McKinney
REB: 9. D. Hawkins
AST: 7. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 14. Donte Clark
REB: 5. Andrew Smith
AST: 3. Donte Clark
|
116.6 - 80.1 |
Sep 13, 2023
|
v. Soles |
L, 61 - 77 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
5-5 |
PTS: 24. P. Thomas
REB: 10. D. Hawkins
AST: 6. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 18. Donte Clark
REB: 9. Ivan Aska
AST: 6. Donte Clark
|
85.3 - 107.6 |
Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Plateros de Fresnillo |
L, 82 - 73 |
Gimnasio Solidaridad
Mexican LNBP
|
5-6 |
PTS: 12. J. Speelman
REB: 8. E. Thompson
AST: 5. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 22. Tu Holloway
REB: 7. Jamil Wilson
AST: 8. Tu Holloway
|
116.5 - 103.7 |
Sep 18, 2023
|
@ Plateros de Fresnillo |
W, 75 - 79 |
Gimnasio Solidaridad
Mexican LNBP
|
6-6 |
PTS: 21. J. Speelman
REB: 17. E. Thompson
AST: 6. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 19. D. Huertas
REB: 19. Gani Lawal
AST: 5. Jamil Wilson
|
93.9 - 98.9 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Correcaminos |
W, 95 - 77 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
7-6 |
PTS: 20. K. Sherrill
REB: 9. D. Hawkins
AST: 6. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 16. J. Vitor Franca
REB: 8. J. Vitor Franca
AST: 4. Ismael Cruz
|
122.8 - 99.5 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Correcaminos |
W, 106 - 97 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
8-6 |
PTS: 27. J. Speelman
REB: 7. D. Hawkins
AST: 8. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 22. J. Vitor Franca
REB: 11. J. Vitor Franca
AST: 6. Ismael Cruz
|
156.0 - 142.8 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 89 - 75 |
Auditorio Gral. Jose Ma. Arteaga
Mexican LNBP
|
8-7 |
PTS: 18. T. Gipson
REB: 7. T. Gipson
AST: 6. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 23. B. Frazier
REB: 11. S. Spencer
AST: 10. T. Armstrong
|
126.6 - 106.7 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 89 - 65 |
Auditorio Gral. Jose Ma. Arteaga
Mexican LNBP
|
8-8 |
PTS: 20. M. McKinney
REB: 6. M. Clark Jr.
AST: 6. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 14. E. Wembi
REB: 9. A. Duruji
AST: 3. Myke Henry
|
127.1 - 92.8 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Abejas |
L, 78 - 82 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
8-9 |
PTS: 15. M. McKinney
REB: 6. J. Speelman
AST: 3. A. Castillo Correa
|
PTS: 22. M. Cummings
REB: 7. A. Elsener
AST: 4. M. Cummings
|
103.6 - 108.9 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Abejas |
W, 90 - 76 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
9-9 |
PTS: 19. M. Clark Jr.
REB: 8. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 6. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 16. W. Langston
REB: 9. W. Langston
AST: 5. Cody Demps
|
119.4 - 100.8 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ Halcones UV Xalapa |
L, 94 - 92 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
9-10 |
PTS: 25. M. McKinney
REB: 5. T. Gipson
AST: 3. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 24. S. Johnson
REB: 7. Emmy Andujar
AST: 8. Emmy Andujar
|
137.3 - 134.4 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Halcones UV Xalapa |
W, 88 - 92 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
10-10 |
PTS: 21. M. McKinney
REB: 6. M. McKinney
AST: 3. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 20. J. Keenan
REB: 8. C. Clark
AST: 7. Alex Abreu
|
118.6 - 124.0 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
v. Mineros de Zacatecas |
L, 86 - 90 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
10-11 |
PTS: 21. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 8. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 18. Tyrone White
REB: 9. Marco Ramos
AST: 10. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
116.5 - 121.9 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Mineros de Zacatecas |
W, 88 - 76 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
11-11 |
PTS: 21. P. Thomas
REB: 9. E. Thompson
AST: 5. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 17. Dion Wright
REB: 10. Chris Perry
AST: 3. W. Lemon, Jr.
|
117.0 - 101.0 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 87 - 70 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
11-12 |
PTS: 22. M. McKinney
REB: 7. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 6. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 18. D. Bejerano
REB: 7. Jerai Grant
AST: 7. L. Faggiano
|
120.8 - 97.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
W, 89 - 93 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
12-12 |
PTS: 37. P. Thomas
REB: 8. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 6. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 20. Shonn Miller
REB: 5. Shonn Miller
AST: 6. Paul Stoll
|
111.0 - 115.9 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Santos de San Luis Potosi |
W, 96 - 84 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
13-12 |
PTS: 25. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 11. T. Gipson
AST: 4. M. Clark Jr.
|
PTS: 21. T. Fernandez
REB: 8. T. Fernandez
AST: 4. G. Luzcando
|
125.4 - 109.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Santos de San Luis Potosi |
L, 77 - 97 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
13-13 |
PTS: 15. M. McKinney
REB: 6. T. Gipson
AST: 9. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 24. A. Henriquez
REB: 12. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 9. G. Luzcando
|
112.2 - 141.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Freseros Irapuato |
L, 106 - 105 |
Mexican LNBP
|
13-14 |
PTS: 23. M. Clark Jr.
REB: 11. T. Gipson
AST: 8. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 30. A. Lillard
REB: 19. Jeff Ayres
AST: 7. Jeff Ayres
|
114.0 - 112.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Freseros Irapuato |
L, 90 - 87 |
Mexican LNBP
|
13-15 |
PTS: 25. P. Thomas
REB: 9. E. Thompson
AST: 5. K. Sherrill
|
PTS: 22. A. Lillard
REB: 7. J. Everett
AST: 5. P.J. Reyes
|
109.4 - 105.8 |