Aug 18, 2023
|
v. Abejas |
L, 82 - 86 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. L. Martinez
REB: 7. Jase Febres
AST: 5. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 18. A. Elsener
REB: 9. M. Cummings
AST: 6. Tyreek Duren
|
100.8 - 105.7 |
Aug 19, 2023
|
v. Abejas |
W, 74 - 65 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. L. Martinez
REB: 8. Ivan Aska
AST: 8. L. Martinez
|
PTS: 14. A. Elsener
REB: 6. Tommy Nuno
AST: 3. W. Langston
|
107.3 - 94.2 |
Aug 24, 2023
|
v. Halcones UV Xalapa |
W, 84 - 75 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. L. Martinez
REB: 8. Ryan Stephan
AST: 3. Eric Garcia
|
PTS: 32. J. Keenan
REB: 10. J. Keenan
AST: 6. J. Goldwire
|
115.1 - 102.8 |
Aug 25, 2023
|
v. Halcones UV Xalapa |
L, 79 - 87 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. Ivan Aska
REB: 5. Ivan Aska
AST: 7. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 19. D. Thomas
REB: 12. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 4. J. Keenan
|
109.8 - 120.9 |
Aug 31, 2023
|
@ Mineros de Zacatecas |
L, 75 - 70 |
Marcelino Gonzalez
Mexican LNBP
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. Ivan Aska
REB: 5. Ivan Aska
AST: 9. Eric Garcia
|
PTS: 20. Chris Perry
REB: 9. Chris Perry
AST: 4. F. Hassell
|
103.2 - 96.3 |
Sep 1, 2023
|
@ Mineros de Zacatecas |
L, 82 - 73 |
Marcelino Gonzalez
Mexican LNBP
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. G. Luzcando
REB: 7. L. Martinez
AST: 6. G. Luzcando
|
PTS: 13. R. Terry
REB: 11. F. Hassell
AST: 7. Omar Krayem
|
112.6 - 100.2 |
Sep 7, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
L, 54 - 67 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
2-4 |
PTS: 14. G. Luzcando
REB: 8. J. Carter
AST: 3. Aaron Valdes
|
PTS: 16. M. Wright
REB: 12. Shonn Miller
AST: 3. L. Faggiano
|
77.2 - 95.8 |
Sep 8, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
L, 68 - 90 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
2-5 |
PTS: 16. Ivan Aska
REB: 9. Ivan Aska
AST: 2. J. Carter
|
PTS: 19. Elyjah Clark
REB: 6. M. Wright
AST: 4. L. Faggiano
|
88.8 - 117.5 |
Sep 12, 2023
|
@ Dorados de Chihuahua |
L, 83 - 57 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
2-6 |
PTS: 14. Donte Clark
REB: 5. Andrew Smith
AST: 3. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 22. M. McKinney
REB: 9. D. Hawkins
AST: 7. P. Thomas
|
116.6 - 80.1 |
Sep 13, 2023
|
@ Dorados de Chihuahua |
W, 61 - 77 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
3-6 |
PTS: 18. Donte Clark
REB: 9. Ivan Aska
AST: 6. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 24. P. Thomas
REB: 10. D. Hawkins
AST: 6. K. Sherrill
|
85.3 - 107.6 |
Sep 17, 2023
|
v. Freseros Irapuato |
L, 86 - 89 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
3-7 |
PTS: 23. Ivan Aska
REB: 9. Donte Clark
AST: 7. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 40. Nick Faust
REB: 6. Nick Faust
AST: 5. M. Crawford
|
116.9 - 121.0 |
Sep 18, 2023
|
v. Freseros Irapuato |
W, 87 - 69 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
4-7 |
PTS: 19. Donte Clark
REB: 8. Donte Clark
AST: 7. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 17. M. Hernandez
REB: 4. Nick Faust
AST: 4. David Tanner
|
114.9 - 91.1 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Panteras de Aguascalientes |
L, 108 - 73 |
Hermanos Carreon
Mexican LNBP
|
4-8 |
PTS: 14. Ivan Aska
REB: 7. A. Reyna Martinez
AST: 3. A. Parker
|
PTS: 27. G. Ricks Mondragon
REB: 6. Angel Matias
AST: 12. M. Martin
|
133.2 - 90.1 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Panteras de Aguascalientes |
L, 100 - 72 |
Hermanos Carreon
Mexican LNBP
|
4-9 |
PTS: 19. A. Parker
REB: 9. J. Carter
AST: 4. Ivan Aska
|
PTS: 15. Tyquan Rolon
REB: 5. M. Martin
AST: 9. M. Martin
|
133.2 - 95.9 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
L, 59 - 68 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
4-10 |
PTS: 11. Donte Clark
REB: 10. J. Carter
AST: 4. A. Parker
|
PTS: 15. B. DeBisschop
REB: 10. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
83.7 - 96.5 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
W, 99 - 96 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
5-10 |
PTS: 25. K. Thompson
REB: 8. Donte Clark
AST: 7. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 16. J. Ledbetter
REB: 4. J. Loveridge
AST: 8. J. Ledbetter
|
125.7 - 121.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Halcones Rojos |
L, 102 - 92 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican LNBP
|
5-11 |
PTS: 23. O. Silverio
REB: 11. Donte Clark
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 33. T. Miller
REB: 11. T. Miller
AST: 11. Quade Green
|
112.3 - 101.3 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Halcones Rojos |
L, 86 - 80 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican LNBP
|
5-12 |
PTS: 16. L. Martinez
REB: 8. L. Martinez
AST: 5. V. Alvarez
|
PTS: 22. Quade Green
REB: 11. T. Miller
AST: 7. Quade Green
|
118.2 - 110.0 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ Santos de San Luis Potosi |
L, 88 - 85 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
5-13 |
PTS: 21. Donte Clark
REB: 7. Andrew Smith
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 24. T. Fernandez
REB: 9. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 4. T. Fernandez
|
119.4 - 115.3 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Santos de San Luis Potosi |
L, 85 - 60 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
5-14 |
PTS: 12. V. Alvarez
REB: 6. K. Thompson
AST: 3. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 16. T. Fernandez
REB: 8. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 5. Josue Erazo
|
116.2 - 82.1 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
L, 80 - 98 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
5-15 |
PTS: 18. Donte Clark
REB: 9. K. Thompson
AST: 5. Ryan Pearson
|
PTS: 28. J. Ibarra
REB: 15. J. Ibarra
AST: 13. Tu Holloway
|
107.9 - 132.1 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
W, 87 - 76 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
6-15 |
PTS: 23. V. Alvarez
REB: 7. L. Martinez
AST: 5. L. Martinez
|
PTS: 26. Tu Holloway
REB: 6. Tu Holloway
AST: 5. Tu Holloway
|
119.4 - 104.3 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Correcaminos |
W, 73 - 80 |
Gimnasio Multidisciplinario UAT Victoria
Mexican LNBP
|
7-15 |
PTS: 23. K. Thompson
REB: 19. K. Thompson
AST: 4. K. Thompson
|
PTS: 38. Jeff Early
REB: 10. V. Johnson
AST: 4. Eddie Giron
|
93.8 - 102.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Correcaminos |
L, 88 - 83 |
Gimnasio Multidisciplinario UAT Victoria
Mexican LNBP
|
7-16 |
PTS: 19. K. Thompson
REB: 14. J. Carter
AST: 2. K. Thompson
|
PTS: 23. Jeff Early
REB: 8. G. Megia
AST: 5. M. Ramirez
|
121.6 - 114.7 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 74 - 77 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
7-17 |
PTS: 18. L. Martinez
REB: 8. Donte Clark
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 28. Avry Holmes
REB: 7. S. Spencer
AST: 5. B. Boatwright
|
106.3 - 110.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 79 - 81 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
7-18 |
PTS: 21. L. Martinez
REB: 5. Ryan Pearson
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
PTS: 23. T. Armstrong
REB: 6. A. Duruji
AST: 4. T. Armstrong
|
116.4 - 119.3 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 101 - 85 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
7-19 |
PTS: 17. Donte Clark
REB: 7. Ryan Pearson
AST: 8. A. Parker
|
PTS: 39. A. Kappos
REB: 5. Joseph Soto
AST: 10. Joseph Soto
|
132.9 - 111.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
W, 75 - 78 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
8-20 |
PTS: 17. L. Martinez
REB: 10. Andrew Smith
AST: 4. L. Martinez
|
PTS: 19. A. Elsener
REB: 10. W. Langston
AST: 4. M. Cummings
|
97.3 - 101.2 |