Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 79 - 64 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. J. Noblega
REB: 10. Tomas Nally
AST: 3. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 19. D. Collier
REB: 10. D. Collier
AST: 5. J. Machuca
|
102.9 - 83.4 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 86 - 78 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. C. Scaramuzzino
REB: 5. C. Scaramuzzino
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 21. T. Gallizzi
REB: 6. F. Ramirez
AST: 4. J. Brussino
|
111.3 - 101.0 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 90 - 72 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Banegas
REB: 6. J. Noblega
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 15. David Efambe
REB: 9. David Efambe
AST: 4. G. Alonso
|
114.1 - 91.3 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 67 - 59 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 13. J. Banegas
REB: 10. A. Pautasso
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 12. V. Garello
REB: 12. V. Garello
AST: 4. V. Garello
|
94.0 - 82.8 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 79 - 50 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 12. S. Giletto
REB: 7. C. Scaramuzzino
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 13. A. Young
REB: 9. S. Maxwell
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
113.1 - 71.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 84 - 66 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 15. S. Giletto
REB: 7. A. Pautasso
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 18. B. Lugarini
REB: 7. B. Lugarini
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
114.4 - 89.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 86 - 83 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Banegas
REB: 12. F. Barroso
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 20. S. Chaine
REB: 12. L. Andujar
AST: 6. A. Brocal
|
112.4 - 108.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 92 - 68 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 16. S. Giletto
REB: 8. F. Barroso
AST: 3. S. Giletto
|
PTS: 18. S. Lugo
REB: 11. K. Hernandez
AST: 8. I. Basualdo
|
120.9 - 89.3 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 82 - 85 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-7 |
PTS: 12. S. Giletto
REB: 8. C. Scaramuzzino
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 23. G. Devaughn
REB: 15. B. Nazione
AST: 5. G. Devaughn
|
102.2 - 105.9 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 88 - 85 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Banegas
REB: 9. F. Barroso
AST: 8. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 26. M. Thomas
REB: 5. S. Assum
AST: 6. M. Thomas
|
121.7 - 117.5 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Penarol |
W, 83 - 75 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-7 |
PTS: 14. S. Giletto
REB: 13. S. Giletto
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 18. Al Thornton
REB: 7. T. Monacchi
AST: 6. J. Valinotti
|
117.2 - 105.9 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 83 - 96 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 22. S. Giletto
REB: 12. Tomas Nally
AST: 3. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 18. Manny Payton
REB: 11. J. Slider
AST: 2. G. Aliende
|
113.1 - 130.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 82 - 77 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 16. Ezequiel Paz
REB: 11. S. Giletto
AST: 3. A. Pautasso
|
PTS: 22. F. Vazquez
REB: 8. P. Ianguas
AST: 4. F. Vazquez
|
128.9 - 121.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 91 - 84 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Banegas
REB: 6. J. Banegas
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 22. M. Fierro
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 4. M. Fierro
|
119.0 - 109.9 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 100 - 101 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 22. J. Banegas
REB: 7. Tomas Nally
AST: 4. A. Pautasso
|
PTS: 25. Andre Spight
REB: 5. L. Cerminato
AST: 6. Andre Spight
|
124.8 - 126.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
L, 74 - 97 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 17. S. Giletto
REB: 8. F. Barroso
AST: 3. A. Pautasso
|
PTS: 20. Jose Vildoza
REB: 6. S. Vega
AST: 5. J. Guerrero
|
99.8 - 130.8 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
L, 75 - 67 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-11 |
PTS: 15. A. Alonso
REB: 7. A. Pautasso
AST: 3. J. Banegas
|
PTS: 15. Franco Vieta
REB: 8. A. Diez
AST: 4. Franco Vieta
|
105.2 - 94.0 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 77 - 88 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-11 |
PTS: 14. J. Noblega
REB: 10. F. Barroso
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 18. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 7. Daniel Hure
AST: 11. J. Sandrini
|
101.7 - 116.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
L, 78 - 85 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-12 |
PTS: 25. J. Banegas
REB: 8. Tomas Nally
AST: 5. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 18. J. Stormo
REB: 10. A. Barreiro
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
107.4 - 117.0 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 79 - 70 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-12 |
PTS: 15. N. Marcucci
REB: 7. P. Alderete
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 24. Manny Payton
REB: 9. F. Centeno
AST: 4. J. Slider
|
104.9 - 92.9 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 68 - 62 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-12 |
PTS: 12. A. Alonso
REB: 8. F. Barroso
AST: 3. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 13. F. Pascolatt
REB: 11. L. Andujar
AST: 3. L. Andujar
|
96.6 - 88.1 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 86 - 90 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-13 |
PTS: 30. J. Banegas
REB: 5. J. Banegas
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 25. B. Robinson
REB: 9. B. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Robinson
|
110.2 - 115.4 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 86 - 63 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-13 |
PTS: 16. Ezequiel Paz
REB: 11. Tomas Nally
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 12. E. Dupuy
REB: 13. I. Basualdo
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
|
122.4 - 89.7 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 85 - 77 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-14 |
PTS: 17. Ezequiel Paz
REB: 6. F. Barroso
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 15. A. Barreiro
REB: 13. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
110.9 - 100.5 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 87 - 91 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-14 |
PTS: 18. S. Giletto
REB: 8. J. Banegas
AST: 5. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 26. K. DeShields
REB: 12. R. Glenn
AST: 4. K. DeShields
|
115.6 - 120.9 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 76 - 80 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-15 |
PTS: 21. J. Banegas
REB: 9. F. Barroso
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 15. A. Ibarguen
REB: 8. A. Ibarguen
AST: 7. J. Maldonado
|
110.1 - 115.9 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 91 - 84 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-15 |
PTS: 14. J. Noblega
REB: 5. J. Noblega
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 15. Juan Arengo
REB: 9. Nick Banyard
AST: 4. J. Machuca
|
122.2 - 112.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 82 - 67 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 16. S. Giletto
REB: 7. F. Barroso
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 18. F. Inyaco
REB: 9. F. Smaniotti
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
114.8 - 93.8 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 89 - 79 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-17 |
PTS: 13. J. Noblega
REB: 6. A. Pautasso
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 22. J. Cardenas
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 6. P. Gramajo
|
124.2 - 110.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 87 - 93 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-18 |
PTS: 15. A. Pautasso
REB: 7. J. Noblega
AST: 10. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 20. B. Lugarini
REB: 11. B. Lugarini
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
116.7 - 124.8 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 70 - 78 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-19 |
PTS: 15. J. Noblega
REB: 6. J. Noblega
AST: 2. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 17. C. Thomas
REB: 15. C. Thomas
AST: 7. Andres Jaime
|
91.9 - 102.4 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 68 - 63 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-20 |
PTS: 15. J. Banegas
REB: 5. F. Barroso
AST: 1. J. Banegas
|
PTS: 19. A. Perez
REB: 8. B. Carabali
AST: 3. L. Gargallo
|
102.5 - 94.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 94 - 79 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-21 |
PTS: 26. J. Banegas
REB: 6. S. Giletto
AST: 3. J. Noblega
|
PTS: 32. W. Alcegaire
REB: 12. Q. Alexander
AST: 4. A. Lillard
|
129.5 - 108.9 |
May 6, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
L, 84 - 87 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-22 |
PTS: 20. Ezequiel Paz
REB: 8. S. Giletto
AST: 4. Ezequiel Paz
|
PTS: 17. M. Butler
REB: 10. D. Morrison
AST: 3. D. Morrison
|
123.1 - 127.5 |
May 13, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Boca Juniors |
Preview |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 15, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
Preview |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Penarol |
Preview |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 21, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Club Athletico Platense |
Preview |
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |