Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 103 - 77 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. A. Barreiro
REB: 12. A. Barreiro
AST: 8. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 21. J. Cangelosi
REB: 6. J. Slider
AST: 7. G. Aliende
|
147.5 - 110.3 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Penarol |
W, 105 - 71 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. A. Barreiro
REB: 13. A. Barreiro
AST: 13. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 17. R. Whitfield
REB: 8. T. Monacchi
AST: 5. J. Valinotti
|
132.0 - 89.3 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 96 - 89 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. C. Guyton
REB: 10. C. Mitchell
AST: 4. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 19. Tomas Spano
REB: 8. Tomas Spano
AST: 6. L. Bettiga
|
118.2 - 109.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 73 - 71 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. A. Barreiro
REB: 18. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 13. S. Lugo
REB: 8. I. Basualdo
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
99.4 - 96.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 95 - 91 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Torresi
REB: 12. A. Barreiro
AST: 7. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 21. X. Carreras
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 8. Andres Jaime
|
130.0 - 124.5 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 83 - 80 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 15. C. Mitchell
REB: 13. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 25. L. Guerra
REB: 7. David Efambe
AST: 4. L. Guerra
|
112.5 - 108.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 98 - 71 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. C. Mitchell
REB: 8. J. Torresi
AST: 7. C. Guyton
|
PTS: 17. D. Collier
REB: 10. P. Tabarez
AST: 5. G. Aguirre
|
121.5 - 88.0 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 80 - 75 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. Jerry Evans
REB: 10. C. Mitchell
AST: 8. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 19. E. Basabe
REB: 8. E. Vasirani
AST: 4. J. Brussino
|
106.5 - 99.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
L, 71 - 84 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 21. C. Mitchell
REB: 14. C. Mitchell
AST: 7. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 17. Eric Flor
REB: 8. M. Mayora
AST: 10. F. Vazquez
|
98.4 - 116.5 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Boca Juniors |
L, 66 - 85 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 14. Juan Laterza
REB: 7. C. Mitchell
AST: 8. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 21. Jose Vildoza
REB: 9. Jose Vildoza
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
95.6 - 123.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
W, 77 - 83 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 21. Jose Ascanio
REB: 11. Jose Ascanio
AST: 5. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 20. F. Mendez
REB: 12. B. Carabali
AST: 3. L. Gargallo
|
106.8 - 115.1 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 93 - 94 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-6 |
PTS: 21. Juan Laterza
REB: 12. Jose Ascanio
AST: 8. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 19. Evan Maxwell
REB: 11. Evan Maxwell
AST: 13. K. DeShields
|
121.9 - 123.2 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 80 - 78 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-6 |
PTS: 24. J. Torresi
REB: 7. E. Filipetti
AST: 8. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 22. A. Young
REB: 8. A. Ibarguen
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
113.3 - 110.4 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
L, 67 - 86 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-7 |
PTS: 15. E. Filipetti
REB: 11. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 20. A. Brocal
REB: 7. Taiel Gomez
AST: 10. L. Andujar
|
91.0 - 116.9 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 85 - 64 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-7 |
PTS: 20. A. Barreiro
REB: 11. Jose Ascanio
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 19. I. Alessio
REB: 5. I. Alessio
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
116.7 - 87.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 99 - 63 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-7 |
PTS: 17. J. Torresi
REB: 18. A. Barreiro
AST: 9. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 12. F. Podesta
REB: 6. J. Cardenas
AST: 3. P. Gramajo
|
127.1 - 80.9 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 81 - 70 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-8 |
PTS: 16. Jose Ascanio
REB: 14. Jose Ascanio
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 16. B. Jefferson
REB: 6. L. Vildoza
AST: 8. L. Vildoza
|
107.9 - 93.3 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 78 - 85 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Stormo
REB: 10. A. Barreiro
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 25. J. Banegas
REB: 8. Tomas Nally
AST: 5. J. Noblega
|
107.4 - 117.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 68 - 70 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-9 |
PTS: 13. A. Barreiro
REB: 11. J. Stormo
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 14. J. Venegas
REB: 7. H. Andela
AST: 4. Andre Spight
|
89.7 - 92.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 62 - 80 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-10 |
PTS: 15. J. Torresi
REB: 10. J. Stormo
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 16. L. Bettiga
REB: 6. L. Bettiga
AST: 5. R. Gallegos
|
86.8 - 112.0 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 83 - 75 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 20. Jose Ascanio
REB: 11. A. Barreiro
AST: 3. J. Torresi
|
PTS: 20. F. Vazquez
REB: 8. S. Barrales
AST: 6. F. Vazquez
|
117.1 - 105.8 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 98 - 73 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 14. E. Filipetti
REB: 8. Jose Ascanio
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 21. C. Schattmann
REB: 7. S. Vega
AST: 7. Jose Vildoza
|
134.0 - 99.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 88 - 68 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-13 |
PTS: 14. E. Filipetti
REB: 9. A. Barreiro
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 18. D. Pineda
REB: 10. L. Andujar
AST: 14. L. Andujar
|
111.0 - 85.8 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
W, 93 - 94 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-13 |
PTS: 22. A. Barreiro
REB: 16. A. Barreiro
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 24. Q. Alexander
REB: 11. Q. Alexander
AST: 5. L. Guerra
|
119.4 - 120.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 77 - 86 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-13 |
PTS: 17. A. Barreiro
REB: 12. Jose Ascanio
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 19. C. Thomas
REB: 5. C. Thomas
AST: 3. Selem Safar
|
108.5 - 121.2 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 85 - 77 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-13 |
PTS: 15. A. Barreiro
REB: 13. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 17. Ezequiel Paz
REB: 6. F. Barroso
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
110.9 - 100.5 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
W, 83 - 91 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-13 |
PTS: 23. Juan Laterza
REB: 12. A. Barreiro
AST: 9. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 22. Andre Spight
REB: 6. H. Andela
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
118.2 - 129.6 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 85 - 82 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-14 |
PTS: 26. Jose Ascanio
REB: 16. Jose Ascanio
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 21. J. Cardenas
REB: 9. G. Devaughn
AST: 6. Tyrone White
|
112.8 - 108.8 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Quimsa |
W, 71 - 56 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-14 |
PTS: 19. A. Barreiro
REB: 13. A. Barreiro
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 14. F. Ramirez
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 9. J. Brussino
|
101.4 - 80.0 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Penarol |
L, 74 - 57 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-15 |
PTS: 16. J. Torresi
REB: 8. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 19. Al Thornton
REB: 17. D. Simpson
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
105.3 - 81.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 73 - 78 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-15 |
PTS: 26. Juan Laterza
REB: 10. Juan Laterza
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 16. Manny Payton
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
96.1 - 102.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 80 - 79 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-15 |
PTS: 31. Juan Laterza
REB: 10. Jose Ascanio
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 23. A. Perez
REB: 8. L. Gargallo
AST: 3. L. Gargallo
|
103.7 - 102.4 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 72 - 83 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-16 |
PTS: 17. Jose Ascanio
REB: 9. Jose Ascanio
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 20. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 6. B. Lugarini
AST: 3. L. Vildoza
|
108.7 - 125.3 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 85 - 74 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-16 |
PTS: 21. Jose Ascanio
REB: 16. Jose Ascanio
AST: 10. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 19. Juan Arengo
REB: 9. M. Hughes
AST: 3. M. Hughes
|
117.6 - 102.4 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 80 - 77 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-16 |
PTS: 16. J. Torresi
REB: 6. J. Stormo
AST: 9. Juan Laterza
|
PTS: 15. R. Sanchez
REB: 9. R. Sanchez
AST: 3. M. Thomas
|
108.4 - 104.3 |
May 12, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
Preview |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
Preview |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 19, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Union de Sante Fe |
Preview |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |