Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 77 - 66 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. M. Fierro
REB: 7. M. Fierro
AST: 3. F. Borsellino
|
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 11. Marcos Mata
AST: 3. Marcos Mata
|
99.7 - 85.4 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 75 - 73 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. L. Bettiga
REB: 13. Tomas Spano
AST: 3. M. Fierro
|
PTS: 21. Andre Spight
REB: 11. H. Andela
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
102.4 - 99.7 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 71 - 81 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 18. M. Fierro
REB: 8. M. Fierro
AST: 6. Tomas Spano
|
PTS: 19. Selem Safar
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. Andres Jaime
|
94.4 - 107.7 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 96 - 89 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. Tomas Spano
REB: 8. Tomas Spano
AST: 6. L. Bettiga
|
PTS: 25. C. Guyton
REB: 10. C. Mitchell
AST: 4. R. Gallegos
|
118.2 - 109.6 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 96 - 87 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 17. M. Fierro
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 9. Tomas Spano
|
PTS: 15. B. Nazione
REB: 7. B. Nazione
AST: 4. J. Webster
|
124.1 - 112.4 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 67 - 64 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 23. Tomas Spano
REB: 11. L. Bettiga
AST: 3. F. Borsellino
|
PTS: 19. A. Brocal
REB: 8. S. Chaine
AST: 1. L. Andujar
|
96.4 - 92.1 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 64 - 74 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 24. M. Fierro
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 6. L. Bettiga
|
PTS: 25. B. Robinson
REB: 7. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
85.1 - 98.4 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Penarol |
W, 80 - 73 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 20. Tomas Spano
REB: 7. F. Rodriguez
AST: 6. F. Borsellino
|
PTS: 20. R. Whitfield
REB: 6. J. Valinotti
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
108.3 - 98.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 83 - 53 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 11. D. Tintorelli
REB: 8. L. Bettiga
AST: 4. F. Borsellino
|
PTS: 19. F. Grun
REB: 7. G. Cordoba
AST: 4. I. Basualdo
|
107.4 - 68.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 87 - 89 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Fierro
REB: 11. M. Fierro
AST: 7. E. Lezcano
|
PTS: 18. S. Assum
REB: 8. Evan Maxwell
AST: 6. M. Thomas
|
113.3 - 115.9 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 79 - 77 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-7 |
PTS: 17. Tomas Spano
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 5. F. Borsellino
|
PTS: 20. L. Guerra
REB: 7. David Efambe
AST: 4. M. Saglietti
|
112.3 - 109.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 64 - 85 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-8 |
PTS: 13. D. Tintorelli
REB: 14. L. Bettiga
AST: 3. M. Fierro
|
PTS: 16. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 7. M. Cosolito
AST: 3. L. Vildoza
|
84.3 - 112.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
L, 91 - 84 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-9 |
PTS: 22. M. Fierro
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 4. M. Fierro
|
PTS: 19. J. Banegas
REB: 6. J. Banegas
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
119.0 - 109.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 92 - 74 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-10 |
PTS: 15. M. Fierro
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 5. F. Borsellino
|
PTS: 28. N. Romano
REB: 10. N. Romano
AST: 6. T. Zanzottera
|
120.9 - 97.2 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 76 - 71 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-10 |
PTS: 18. Tomas Spano
REB: 10. D. Tintorelli
AST: 5. L. Bettiga
|
PTS: 21. C. Buendia
REB: 10. F. Mendez
AST: 3. R. Vallejos
|
107.3 - 100.2 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 88 - 71 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 26. Tomas Spano
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 4. Tomas Spano
|
PTS: 18. Manny Payton
REB: 6. J. Slider
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
120.5 - 97.3 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
W, 72 - 80 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-10 |
PTS: 19. D. Tintorelli
REB: 8. Tomas Spano
AST: 6. Tomas Spano
|
PTS: 18. J. Corbalan
REB: 6. P. Ianguas
AST: 3. F. Vazquez
|
101.0 - 112.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 70 - 76 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-11 |
PTS: 18. E. Lezcano
REB: 9. L. Bettiga
AST: 5. J. Cantero
|
PTS: 19. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 7. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
97.5 - 105.9 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 87 - 72 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-11 |
PTS: 26. M. Fierro
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 9. E. Lezcano
|
PTS: 15. J. Sandrini
REB: 4. J. Sandrini
AST: 6. J. Sandrini
|
120.7 - 99.9 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
W, 62 - 80 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 16. L. Bettiga
REB: 6. L. Bettiga
AST: 5. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 15. J. Torresi
REB: 10. J. Stormo
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
86.8 - 112.0 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
L, 93 - 47 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-12 |
PTS: 11. R. Gallegos
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 2. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 15. C. Thomas
REB: 9. F. Pinero
AST: 3. Juan Larraza
|
131.2 - 66.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
W, 79 - 81 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 17. E. Lezcano
REB: 12. L. Bettiga
AST: 6. E. Lezcano
|
PTS: 18. V. Garello
REB: 5. B. Carabali
AST: 6. A. Perez
|
112.3 - 115.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 93 - 94 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-13 |
PTS: 20. M. Fierro
REB: 8. M. Fierro
AST: 7. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 20. Juan Arengo
REB: 6. N. Romano
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
117.4 - 118.6 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
L, 75 - 88 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-14 |
PTS: 17. R. Gallegos
REB: 8. L. Bettiga
AST: 5. L. Bettiga
|
PTS: 29. L. Guerra
REB: 10. Q. Alexander
AST: 4. Q. Alexander
|
100.7 - 118.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
L, 96 - 82 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-15 |
PTS: 12. D. Tintorelli
REB: 9. D. Tintorelli
AST: 3. Tomas Spano
|
PTS: 28. D. Morrison
REB: 9. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
121.8 - 104.0 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 79 - 71 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-16 |
PTS: 16. L. Bettiga
REB: 13. L. Bettiga
AST: 5. M. Fierro
|
PTS: 23. R. Granberry
REB: 6. J. Slider
AST: 9. G. Aliende
|
128.2 - 115.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 87 - 83 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-17 |
PTS: 24. L. Bettiga
REB: 7. L. Bettiga
AST: 4. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 25. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. P. Gramajo
|
118.7 - 113.2 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
L, 69 - 70 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-18 |
PTS: 15. E. Lezcano
REB: 7. M. Fierro
AST: 3. E. Lezcano
|
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 6. S. Vega
AST: 4. Jose Vildoza
|
103.4 - 104.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 76 - 71 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-18 |
PTS: 20. L. Bettiga
REB: 14. L. Bettiga
AST: 4. L. Bettiga
|
PTS: 19. M. Thomas
REB: 14. R. Glenn
AST: 6. K. DeShields
|
100.0 - 93.4 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 80 - 78 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-19 |
PTS: 16. E. Lezcano
REB: 7. D. Tintorelli
AST: 6. E. Lezcano
|
PTS: 17. B. Lugarini
REB: 5. Javier Saiz
AST: 9. M. Cosolito
|
107.8 - 105.1 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 73 - 86 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-19 |
PTS: 21. E. Lezcano
REB: 10. R. Gallegos
AST: 10. R. Gallegos
|
PTS: 18. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 9. J. Maldonado
AST: 3. J. Maldonado
|
104.7 - 123.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 112 - 64 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-20 |
PTS: 19. E. Lezcano
REB: 4. M. Fierro
AST: 3. Marco Luchi
|
PTS: 27. B. Robinson
REB: 9. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
150.1 - 85.8 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 84 - 79 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-20 |
PTS: 20. R. Gallegos
REB: 6. R. Gallegos
AST: 4. L. Bettiga
|
PTS: 23. Eric Flor
REB: 10. P. Ianguas
AST: 3. F. Vazquez
|
115.2 - 108.4 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 97 - 84 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-20 |
PTS: 17. Marco Luchi
REB: 7. E. Lezcano
AST: 5. E. Lezcano
|
PTS: 16. Pedro Barral
REB: 5. J. Venegas
AST: 3. J. Venegas
|
127.5 - 110.4 |
May 12, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Penarol |
Preview |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 15, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Independiente de Oliva |
Preview |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 20, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Zarate Basket |
Preview |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 23, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
Preview |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |