Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 102 - 97 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 33. D. Dotson
REB: 8. D. Dotson
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 28. S. James
REB: 23. S. James
AST: 9. Benson Lin
|
111.5 - 106.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Fujian |
L, 79 - 109 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Dotson
REB: 7. Junjie Wang
AST: 7. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 23. E. German
REB: 11. Yang Zou
AST: 5. E. German
|
82.9 - 114.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Shenzhen |
L, 103 - 96 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 33. D. Dotson
REB: 6. D. Dotson
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 29. J. Sullinger
REB: 13. J. Sullinger
AST: 5. Bai Haotian
|
114.5 - 106.7 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 116 - 78 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 28. D. Dotson
REB: 10. D. Dotson
AST: 6. Zhiheng Liu
|
PTS: 19. S. Cheng
REB: 8. Lu Wenbo
AST: 8. Yibo Wang
|
119.2 - 80.2 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
L, 90 - 100 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 24. Ning Hongyu
REB: 9. A. Mitchell
AST: 8. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 20. T.J. Leaf
REB: 11. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 8. S. Evans
|
93.3 - 103.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 113 - 118 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-5 |
PTS: 26. Junjie Wang
REB: 11. A. Mitchell
AST: 11. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 21. Travis Trice
REB: 10. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 9. D. Jones
|
110.4 - 115.2 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 101 - 94 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
1-6 |
PTS: 27. D. Dotson
REB: 14. A. Mitchell
AST: 12. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 29. Myles Powell
REB: 15. Hansen Yang
AST: 10. Myles Powell
|
96.9 - 90.2 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 91 - 82 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-7 |
PTS: 21. Azat Arslan
REB: 16. A. Mitchell
AST: 10. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 31. T. Waters
REB: 8. T. Waters
AST: 8. T. Waters
|
108.4 - 97.7 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
W, 103 - 96 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-7 |
PTS: 28. Azat Arslan
REB: 16. A. Mitchell
AST: 10. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 21. Li Hongquan
REB: 9. Noah Vonleh
AST: 7. Li Hongquan
|
114.1 - 106.4 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 97 - 99 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-8 |
PTS: 21. A. Mitchell
REB: 16. A. Mitchell
AST: 13. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 23. Yongxi Cui
REB: 7. Yongxi Cui
AST: 7. Ray Chen
|
115.2 - 117.6 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 125 - 106 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-9 |
PTS: 26. D. Dotson
REB: 9. A. Mitchell
AST: 11. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 27. F. Jackson
REB: 10. Alexey Shved
AST: 14. Alexey Shved
|
131.6 - 111.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 81 - 94 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-10 |
PTS: 17. A. Mitchell
REB: 13. A. Mitchell
AST: 11. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 26. Carlik Jones
REB: 16. Wang Zilu
AST: 5. Carlik Jones
|
91.8 - 106.5 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 99 - 80 |
Chinese CBA
|
2-11 |
PTS: 24. D. Dotson
REB: 6. D. Dotson
AST: 6. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 21. Dallas Moore
REB: 10. Yanzhe Li
AST: 9. Ray Chen
|
113.9 - 92.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 85 - 75 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-12 |
PTS: 26. D. Dotson
REB: 8. Zhao Jianshu
AST: 8. D. Dotson
|
PTS: 13. Z. Zhang
REB: 16. E. Moreland
AST: 9. Zhao Jiwei
|
94.4 - 83.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
L, 116 - 100 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-13 |
PTS: 24. Junjie Wang
REB: 13. A. Mitchell
AST: 10. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 31. Q. Peterson
REB: 7. Q. Peterson
AST: 7. Q. Peterson
|
123.6 - 106.5 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Shandong |
L, 95 - 113 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-14 |
PTS: 21. A. Mitchell
REB: 8. A. Mitchell
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 24. T. Gillenwater
REB: 13. Jiao Hailong
AST: 8. Chen Peidong
|
101.7 - 120.9 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 91 - 99 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-15 |
PTS: 24. D. Dotson
REB: 13. A. Mitchell
AST: 8. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 24. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 15. C. Oliver
AST: 12. Sun Minghui
|
95.6 - 104.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Fujian |
W, 93 - 99 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
3-15 |
PTS: 21. D. Dotson
REB: 10. D. Dotson
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 23. L. Zeng
REB: 8. Y. Zhang
AST: 5. Li Yiyang
|
107.5 - 114.4 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 105 - 108 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
4-15 |
PTS: 29. Junjie Wang
REB: 17. A. Mitchell
AST: 8. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 29. Jalen Riley
REB: 19. Alpha Kaba
AST: 6. ZhiXuan Liu
|
116.9 - 120.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Shenzhen |
L, 103 - 108 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-16 |
PTS: 20. Luo Kaiwen
REB: 7. D. Dotson
AST: 5. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 35. J. Sullinger
REB: 22. J. Sullinger
AST: 12. J. Sullinger
|
115.4 - 121.0 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
L, 98 - 96 |
Chinese CBA
|
4-17 |
PTS: 25. D. Dotson
REB: 10. D. Dotson
AST: 8. D. Dotson
|
PTS: 29. Zou Yuchen
REB: 16. Zou Yuchen
AST: 12. Kay Felder
|
104.2 - 102.1 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 99 - 96 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-18 |
PTS: 19. Junjie Wang
REB: 10. D. Dotson
AST: 9. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 38. S. James
REB: 23. S. James
AST: 5. Zeyu Gu
|
116.9 - 113.4 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 112 - 110 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
5-18 |
PTS: 36. Junjie Wang
REB: 10. Luo Kaiwen
AST: 7. D. Dotson
|
PTS: 28. Cui Xiaolong
REB: 12. Alpha Kaba
AST: 12. ZhiXuan Liu
|
111.5 - 109.5 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 106 - 101 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-18 |
PTS: 33. Azat Arslan
REB: 14. D. Dotson
AST: 11. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 33. Trae Golden
REB: 11. Jing Hanyi
AST: 15. Trae Golden
|
115.8 - 110.3 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Shandong |
L, 109 - 103 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-19 |
PTS: 30. D. Dotson
REB: 7. D. Dotson
AST: 10. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 37. T. Gillenwater
REB: 10. Jiao Hailong
AST: 8. Zhang Hui
|
125.6 - 118.7 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 118 - 92 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-20 |
PTS: 18. D. Dotson
REB: 6. D. Dotson
AST: 11. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 25. Travis Trice
REB: 11. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 16. Travis Trice
|
127.7 - 99.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
L, 108 - 86 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
6-21 |
PTS: 23. Junjie Wang
REB: 8. Zhao Jianshu
AST: 5. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 38. Trae Golden
REB: 11. C. Obekpa
AST: 15. Trae Golden
|
121.4 - 96.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 87 - 100 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-22 |
PTS: 28. D. Dotson
REB: 12. D. Dotson
AST: 6. D. Dotson
|
PTS: 29. Travis Trice
REB: 10. Quanxi Wu
AST: 9. A. Abudushalamu
|
95.3 - 109.6 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 76 - 88 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-23 |
PTS: 21. D. Dotson
REB: 6. Carlos Curry
AST: 5. D. Dotson
|
PTS: 26. M. Brooks
REB: 17. Junfei Ren
AST: 4. Mingxuan Hu
|
87.0 - 100.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 92 - 77 |
Chinese CBA
|
6-24 |
PTS: 18. D. Dotson
REB: 7. D. Dotson
AST: 6. D. Dotson
|
PTS: 25. Yanzhe Li
REB: 11. Yongxi Cui
AST: 6. Jia Mingru
|
109.9 - 92.0 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 77 - 116 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-25 |
PTS: 22. D. Dotson
REB: 8. D. Dotson
AST: 9. D. Dotson
|
PTS: 34. Eric Bledsoe
REB: 13. Zhelin Wang
AST: 7. Eric Bledsoe
|
81.0 - 122.0 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 93 - 113 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-26 |
PTS: 30. Luo Kaiwen
REB: 9. Luo Kaiwen
AST: 7. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 31. A. Blakeney
REB: 12. Tacko Fall
AST: 9. Tal Co
|
102.0 - 124.0 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 134 - 94 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-27 |
PTS: 24. Azat Arslan
REB: 7. Luo Kaiwen
AST: 11. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 26. A. Abudushalamu
REB: 11. T. Groves
AST: 14. Travis Trice
|
147.7 - 103.6 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 119 - 90 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
6-28 |
PTS: 42. Azat Arslan
REB: 11. Carlos Curry
AST: 10. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 36. A. Blakeney
REB: 7. A. Blakeney
AST: 6. Fanri Zeng
|
126.7 - 95.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
L, 81 - 114 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-29 |
PTS: 35. Azat Arslan
REB: 7. Zhao Jianshu
AST: 10. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 19. Jin Xin
REB: 9. Zou Yuchen
AST: 5. Kay Felder
|
92.6 - 130.3 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 79 - 96 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-30 |
PTS: 24. Azat Arslan
REB: 8. Honglin Qu
AST: 9. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 22. Maurice Kemp
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 11. Ray Chen
|
92.2 - 112.0 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
L, 91 - 110 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-31 |
PTS: 23. Azat Arslan
REB: 9. Zhang Zuming
AST: 9. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 21. Weize Jiang
REB: 15. N. Rakocevic
AST: 15. Weize Jiang
|
96.5 - 116.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 120 - 106 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
6-32 |
PTS: 33. Azat Arslan
REB: 8. Z. Yuan
AST: 12. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 27. S. Cheng
REB: 7. Haomiao Sun
AST: 9. S. Cheng
|
132.6 - 117.1 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 103 - 86 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-33 |
PTS: 22. Azat Arslan
REB: 11. Honglin Qu
AST: 12. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 24. Zhelin Wang
REB: 8. Li Hongquan
AST: 6. Zheng Liu
|
111.7 - 93.2 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 107 - 84 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-34 |
PTS: 23. A. Goodwin
REB: 14. Luo Kaiwen
AST: 6. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 40. Myles Powell
REB: 11. Stefan Moody
AST: 8. Hong Wang
|
115.1 - 90.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Fujian |
L, 126 - 93 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-35 |
PTS: 32. Nuni Omot
REB: 7. Junjie Wang
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 43. E. German
REB: 8. E. German
AST: 6. E. German
|
133.3 - 98.4 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 155 - 159 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-36 |
PTS: 33. Azat Arslan
REB: 17. John Egbunu
AST: 12. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 29. I. Taylor
REB: 12. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 15. Alexey Shved
|
120.8 - 123.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Shandong |
L, 92 - 98 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-37 |
PTS: 22. Azat Arslan
REB: 15. John Egbunu
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 30. M. Shayok
REB: 11. T. Gillenwater
AST: 9. ShiYan Gao
|
105.2 - 112.0 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
L, 113 - 87 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-38 |
PTS: 28. Nuni Omot
REB: 6. Nuni Omot
AST: 3. Junjie Wang
|
PTS: 27. Cui Xiaolong
REB: 14. Alpha Kaba
AST: 9. ZhiXuan Liu
|
119.9 - 92.3 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Shenzhen |
L, 91 - 109 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-39 |
PTS: 22. Azat Arslan
REB: 15. John Egbunu
AST: 12. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 14. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Haoqin Sun
|
97.4 - 116.7 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
L, 90 - 104 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-40 |
PTS: 25. Nuni Omot
REB: 16. John Egbunu
AST: 10. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 24. E. German
REB: 12. Yang Zou
AST: 5. E. German
|
103.3 - 119.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 95 - 71 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-41 |
PTS: 23. A. Goodwin
REB: 13. John Egbunu
AST: 5. A. Goodwin
|
PTS: 21. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 9. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. Q. Weatherspoon
|
104.6 - 78.2 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Qingdao |
L, 96 - 113 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-42 |
PTS: 23. Azat Arslan
REB: 15. John Egbunu
AST: 14. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 27. Myles Powell
REB: 9. Angjun Duan
AST: 10. Stefan Moody
|
106.2 - 125.0 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 100 - 116 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-43 |
PTS: 29. Nuni Omot
REB: 8. Nuni Omot
AST: 7. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 25. S. Cheng
REB: 11. Harold Yu
AST: 7. Qian Wu
|
106.5 - 123.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 105 - 96 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-44 |
PTS: 37. Nuni Omot
REB: 8. Nuni Omot
AST: 13. Azat Arslan
|
PTS: 24. T.J. Leaf
REB: 13. T.J. Leaf
AST: 11. Shuo Fang
|
132.7 - 121.3 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 102 - 116 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-45 |
PTS: 35. A. Goodwin
REB: 10. A. Goodwin
AST: 9. A. Goodwin
|
PTS: 46. Kyle Fogg
REB: 20. Hao Fu
AST: 6. Junhao Zhang
|
114.0 - 129.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Shandong |
L, 128 - 104 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-46 |
PTS: 40. Nuni Omot
REB: 7. Ning Hongyu
AST: 4. Nuni Omot
|
PTS: 40. T. Gillenwater
REB: 8. HanLin Tao
AST: 16. ShiYan Gao
|
134.9 - 109.6 |