Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Fujian |
W, 104 - 111 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 31. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 17. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 21. E. German
REB: 10. Yang Zou
AST: 6. E. German
|
104.0 - 111.0 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 113 - 106 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 32. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 31. T.J. Leaf
REB: 14. T.J. Leaf
AST: 10. Shuo Fang
|
123.3 - 115.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 115 - 102 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 9. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 29. Benson Lin
REB: 10. S. James
AST: 8. T. Rochestie
|
133.0 - 117.9 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
W, 97 - 84 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
2-2 |
PTS: 26. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 14. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. D. Walton, Jr.
|
PTS: 33. Dallas Moore
REB: 9. Kai Guo
AST: 8. Ray Chen
|
110.4 - 95.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Shenzhen |
W, 100 - 98 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. C. Oliver
REB: 12. C. Oliver
AST: 12. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 23. J. Sullinger
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Daryl Macon
|
104.4 - 102.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Shandong |
W, 97 - 78 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
4-2 |
PTS: 24. Sun Minghui
REB: 10. Xiao Wu
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 16. M. Shayok
REB: 11. Jiao Hailong
AST: 7. M. Shayok
|
115.8 - 93.1 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 102 - 81 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
5-2 |
PTS: 33. Sun Minghui
REB: 9. C. Oliver
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 28. Alpha Kaba
REB: 13. Alpha Kaba
AST: 7. ZhiXuan Liu
|
122.7 - 97.5 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 87 - 84 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
6-2 |
PTS: 29. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 15. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 19. N. Rakocevic
REB: 10. Cheng Zhong
AST: 8. Cheng Zhong
|
104.0 - 100.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 101 - 100 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-3 |
PTS: 24. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 11. C. Oliver
AST: 16. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 29. Alexey Shved
REB: 10. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 14. Alexey Shved
|
113.6 - 112.4 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
W, 96 - 90 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
7-3 |
PTS: 37. Sun Minghui
REB: 16. C. Oliver
AST: 4. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 20. Reggie Perry
REB: 12. Harold Yu
AST: 7. S. Cheng
|
113.7 - 106.6 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
W, 96 - 101 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
8-3 |
PTS: 24. D. Walton, Jr.
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 9. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 21. Dez Wells
REB: 7. Dez Wells
AST: 7. Jiang Yuxing
|
111.4 - 117.2 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 93 - 96 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
8-4 |
PTS: 28. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 15. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 31. A. Blakeney
REB: 10. A. Blakeney
AST: 5. Fanri Zeng
|
115.1 - 118.8 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Liaoning |
W, 100 - 74 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
9-4 |
PTS: 26. Sun Minghui
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 11. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 15. Xiaoxu Li
REB: 12. Xiaoxu Li
AST: 4. Dejun Han
|
116.8 - 86.4 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 101 - 132 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
10-4 |
PTS: 20. C. Oliver
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 11. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 30. Trae Golden
REB: 5. Zhu Rongzhen
AST: 10. Trae Golden
|
105.4 - 137.7 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 104 - 121 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
11-4 |
PTS: 25. Sun Minghui
REB: 6. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 11. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 17. Fanri Zeng
REB: 10. Fanri Zeng
AST: 6. Lanqin Wang
|
113.3 - 131.9 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Liaoning |
W, 86 - 99 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
12-4 |
PTS: 19. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 17. Zhao Jiwei
REB: 10. Xiaoxu Li
AST: 5. Dejun Han
|
108.3 - 124.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 91 - 99 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-4 |
PTS: 24. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 15. C. Oliver
AST: 12. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 24. D. Dotson
REB: 13. A. Mitchell
AST: 8. Junjie Wang
|
95.6 - 104.0 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 99 - 94 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
13-5 |
PTS: 32. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 13. C. Oliver
AST: 13. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 26. Myles Powell
REB: 10. Hansen Yang
AST: 8. Hansen Yang
|
111.0 - 105.4 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 129 - 103 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
14-5 |
PTS: 24. Sun Minghui
REB: 9. C. Oliver
AST: 17. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 15. Deshaui Shi
REB: 6. Gao Shiao
AST: 7. T. Rochestie
|
136.1 - 108.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 125 - 107 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-5 |
PTS: 28. Sun Minghui
REB: 8. Sun Minghui
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 21. Liao Sanning
REB: 9. Liao Sanning
AST: 4. Liao Sanning
|
139.7 - 119.6 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
W, 120 - 124 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
16-5 |
PTS: 40. Sun Minghui
REB: 7. Jiaren Zhao
AST: 14. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 37. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 15. Zhelin Wang
AST: 8. Eric Bledsoe
|
116.8 - 120.7 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 96 - 86 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-6 |
PTS: 19. Sun Minghui
REB: 9. J. Okafor
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 30. D. Jones
REB: 12. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
115.7 - 103.6 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 106 - 95 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-7 |
PTS: 17. Sun Minghui
REB: 13. Xiao Wu
AST: 6. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 16. Du Runwang
REB: 13. Zhou Qi
AST: 5. T. Waters
|
111.9 - 100.3 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
W, 103 - 106 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
17-7 |
PTS: 28. J. Okafor
REB: 11. Zhu Junlong
AST: 18. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 26. Shuo Fang
REB: 8. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 10. Marcus Keene
|
111.8 - 115.1 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 122 - 81 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
18-7 |
PTS: 22. J. Okafor
REB: 11. Xiao Wu
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 29. Trae Golden
REB: 7. C. Obekpa
AST: 7. Trae Golden
|
139.4 - 92.6 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
L, 115 - 89 |
Chinese CBA
|
18-8 |
PTS: 23. Sun Minghui
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 21. Guohao Chen
REB: 9. Zou Yuchen
AST: 7. Zou Yuchen
|
135.7 - 105.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 123 - 85 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
19-8 |
PTS: 22. J. Okafor
REB: 9. Xiao Wu
AST: 8. Zhu Junlong
|
PTS: 34. Q. Peterson
REB: 5. Haoran Ding
AST: 5. Q. Peterson
|
139.9 - 96.7 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Liaoning |
W, 105 - 99 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
20-8 |
PTS: 26. Sun Minghui
REB: 14. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 9. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 19. E. Moreland
REB: 14. E. Moreland
AST: 5. Z. Zhang
|
121.7 - 114.7 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
L, 107 - 105 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
20-9 |
PTS: 32. Sun Minghui
REB: 15. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 11. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 28. Trae Golden
REB: 6. Trae Golden
AST: 6. Trae Golden
|
123.6 - 121.3 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
L, 98 - 92 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
20-10 |
PTS: 22. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 11. J. Okafor
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 22. N. Rakocevic
REB: 11. N. Rakocevic
AST: 5. Weize Jiang
|
108.9 - 102.2 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 126 - 109 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
21-10 |
PTS: 21. D. Walton, Jr.
REB: 8. D. Walton, Jr.
AST: 13. D. Walton, Jr.
|
PTS: 30. Tacko Fall
REB: 8. Tacko Fall
AST: 11. Tal Co
|
140.6 - 121.6 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 110 - 84 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
22-10 |
PTS: 23. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 8. Jinxiao Li
AST: 11. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 20. Cui Xiaolong
REB: 13. Alpha Kaba
AST: 10. Cui Xiaolong
|
125.7 - 96.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Shenzhen |
W, 95 - 109 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
23-10 |
PTS: 39. Sun Minghui
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 30. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Darius Adams
AST: 16. Darius Adams
|
107.5 - 123.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
W, 92 - 83 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
24-10 |
PTS: 24. D. Walton, Jr.
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. D. Walton, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. T.J. Leaf
REB: 15. T.J. Leaf
AST: 6. Ziming Fan
|
110.0 - 99.3 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
W, 105 - 91 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
25-10 |
PTS: 35. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 11. Xiao Wu
AST: 11. D. Walton, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. Zhou Qi
REB: 15. Zhou Qi
AST: 11. T. Waters
|
125.5 - 108.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
L, 112 - 114 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
25-11 |
PTS: 34. D. Walton, Jr.
REB: 8. Liqian Duan
AST: 14. D. Walton, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Zhang Fan
REB: 11. Kay Felder
AST: 13. Kay Felder
|
127.0 - 129.3 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 103 - 81 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
25-12 |
PTS: 20. J. Okafor
REB: 9. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. D. Walton, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Lei Meng
REB: 8. Lei Meng
AST: 7. Shuo Fang
|
126.3 - 99.3 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 89 - 79 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
25-13 |
PTS: 21. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 8. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. D. Walton, Jr.
|
PTS: 36. A. Blakeney
REB: 7. Tacko Fall
AST: 5. Zirui Wang
|
102.4 - 90.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 100 - 82 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
26-13 |
PTS: 23. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Zhu Junlong
|
PTS: 18. Ning Zhang
REB: 12. Alexey Shved
AST: 9. Alexey Shved
|
116.1 - 95.2 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 99 - 102 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
26-14 |
PTS: 29. Sun Minghui
REB: 11. Sun Minghui
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 24. Eric Bledsoe
REB: 8. Li Hongquan
AST: 6. Eric Bledsoe
|
107.6 - 110.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 110 - 98 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
27-14 |
PTS: 22. Q. Weatherspoon
REB: 11. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 12. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 29. I. Taylor
REB: 9. Luan Licheng
AST: 5. ZhaoBao Ge
|
124.5 - 110.9 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
W, 109 - 84 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
28-14 |
PTS: 26. Sun Minghui
REB: 9. Xiao Wu
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 16. A. Abudushalamu
REB: 9. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 5. L. Wigginton
|
116.6 - 89.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
L, 108 - 102 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
28-15 |
PTS: 33. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 25. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. Q. Weatherspoon
|
PTS: 56. S. James
REB: 12. S. James
AST: 16. Benson Lin
|
111.5 - 105.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Shandong |
W, 104 - 107 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
29-15 |
PTS: 25. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 16. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 26. M. Shayok
REB: 11. T. Gillenwater
AST: 11. ShiYan Gao
|
119.4 - 122.9 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
W, 125 - 108 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
30-15 |
PTS: 32. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 30. E. German
REB: 11. Yang Zou
AST: 5. E. German
|
131.4 - 113.5 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 110 - 101 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
31-15 |
PTS: 26. Q. Weatherspoon
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 22. T. Rochestie
REB: 8. Bochao Du
AST: 12. Benson Lin
|
124.0 - 113.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 95 - 71 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
32-15 |
PTS: 21. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 9. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. Q. Weatherspoon
|
PTS: 23. A. Goodwin
REB: 13. John Egbunu
AST: 5. A. Goodwin
|
104.6 - 78.2 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 120 - 103 |
Chinese CBA
|
32-16 |
PTS: 29. Q. Weatherspoon
REB: 7. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 4. Q. Weatherspoon
|
PTS: 25. Maurice Kemp
REB: 9. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 10. Jia Mingru
|
142.1 - 121.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 131 - 78 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
32-17 |
PTS: 15. Q. Weatherspoon
REB: 4. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 4. J. Okafor
|
PTS: 24. Z. Mingchi
REB: 10. Zhou Qi
AST: 11. Xu Jie
|
144.2 - 85.9 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Qingdao |
W, 102 - 87 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
33-17 |
PTS: 22. J. Okafor
REB: 16. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 5. Q. Weatherspoon
|
PTS: 22. Stefan Moody
REB: 9. Wang Ruize
AST: 5. Stefan Moody
|
114.0 - 97.3 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 93 - 81 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
33-18 |
PTS: 19. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 11. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 3. Jiaren Zhao
|
PTS: 17. Lu Wenbo
REB: 9. Jamal Geli
AST: 6. Yibo Wang
|
100.4 - 87.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 101 - 96 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
33-19 |
PTS: 21. Q. Weatherspoon
REB: 6. Jinxiao Li
AST: 5. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 30. E. Moreland
REB: 25. E. Moreland
AST: 12. Zhao Jiwei
|
110.5 - 105.0 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 107 - 97 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
34-19 |
PTS: 21. Zhu Junlong
REB: 11. Zhu Junlong
AST: 7. Zhu Junlong
|
PTS: 24. Shuai Yuan
REB: 9. Peiyu Han
AST: 9. I. Taylor
|
123.6 - 112.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 132 - 118 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
34-20 |
PTS: 31. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 29. Ning Zhang
REB: 9. Z. Xing
AST: 9. I. Taylor
|
144.6 - 129.3 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 109 - 96 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
35-20 |
PTS: 35. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 13. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 23. Ning Zhang
REB: 8. Ning Zhang
AST: 6. I. Taylor
|
119.6 - 105.3 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 120 - 100 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
35-21 |
PTS: 30. Q. Weatherspoon
REB: 9. Jiaren Zhao
AST: 6. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 22. Zhou Qi
REB: 8. Zhou Qi
AST: 8. T. Waters
|
133.1 - 110.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 106 - 96 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
35-22 |
PTS: 22. Sun Minghui
REB: 7. Xiao Wu
AST: 4. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 28. T. Waters
REB: 17. Zhou Qi
AST: 8. T. Waters
|
109.8 - 99.4 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
W, 109 - 102 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
36-22 |
PTS: 25. Yanhao Zhao
REB: 12. Xiao Wu
AST: 13. Sun Minghui
|
PTS: 23. Mingxuan Hu
REB: 8. Haojia Zhang
AST: 8. Sonny Weems
|
119.4 - 111.7 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 82 - 117 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
36-23 |
PTS: 27. Sun Minghui
REB: 9. Xiao Wu
AST: 2. Jordan Floyd
|
PTS: 23. Mingxuan Hu
REB: 9. Junfei Ren
AST: 11. T. Waters
|
91.0 - 129.9 |