Oct 2, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 70 - 75 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. J. Douglas
REB: 9. J. Douglas
AST: 5. Josh Perkins
|
PTS: 17. B. Dubljevic
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 15. T. Heurtel
|
90.1 - 96.5 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Runa |
L, 78 - 85 |
VTB United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. G. Nevels
REB: 12. J. Douglas
AST: 8. Josh Perkins
|
PTS: 25. C. Young
REB: 7. J. Hill
AST: 3. Juwan Morgan
|
98.1 - 106.9 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 77 - 87 |
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Douglas
REB: 7. T. Nelson
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 17. Kyle Vinales
REB: 11. Dusan Beslac
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
102.7 - 116.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 84 - 78 |
VTB United League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 24. O. Ellis
REB: 8. O. Ellis
AST: 6. A. Zakharov
|
PTS: 16. A. Shcherbenev
REB: 10. J. Morgan
AST: 6. J. Barford
|
109.6 - 101.8 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 94 - 67 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. O. Ellis
REB: 7. G. Nevels
AST: 6. Josh Perkins
|
PTS: 21. L. Labeyrie
REB: 9. L. Labeyrie
AST: 14. N. Dimitrijevic
|
129.9 - 92.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 74 - 78 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. G. Nevels
REB: 8. O. Ellis
AST: 5. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 19. Isaiah Reese
REB: 8. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 4. C.J. Bryce
|
105.9 - 111.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 77 - 91 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. O. Ellis
REB: 6. O. Ellis
AST: 7. Josh Perkins
|
PTS: 21. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 5. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. Glenn Cosey
|
113.5 - 134.2 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 73 - 86 |
VTB United League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 20. O. Ellis
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 6. Josh Perkins
|
PTS: 26. L. Jean-Charles
REB: 9. Amath M'Baye
AST: 8. Casper Ware
|
103.2 - 121.6 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 73 - 101 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 28. G. Nevels
REB: 11. O. Ellis
AST: 7. Josh Perkins
|
PTS: 20. J. Cebasek
REB: 11. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Mikulski
|
101.3 - 140.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
L, 80 - 72 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. T. Nelson
REB: 17. O. Ellis
AST: 5. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 19. K. Anderson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
100.8 - 90.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Samara |
L, 78 - 86 |
VTB United League
|
5-6 |
PTS: 20. O. Ellis
REB: 9. O. Ellis
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 17. J. Hawkins
REB: 9. J. Thompson IV
AST: 4. M. Kulagin
|
110.4 - 121.8 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 87 - 90 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
6-6 |
PTS: 22. G. Nevels
REB: 6. T. Nelson
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 23. E. Voronov
REB: 8. I. Mincenko
AST: 3. A. Khomenko
|
112.9 - 116.8 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 76 - 73 |
VTB United League
|
7-6 |
PTS: 17. T. Nelson
REB: 10. J. Douglas
AST: 9. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 19. J. Martin
REB: 8. S. Balashov
AST: 4. E. Belyankov
|
109.5 - 105.2 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 59 - 61 |
VTB United League
|
7-7 |
PTS: 14. T. Nelson
REB: 8. O. Ellis
AST: 4. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 15. Kyle Kuric
REB: 9. A. Zubkov
AST: 9. T. Frazier
|
92.0 - 95.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Runa |
L, 86 - 82 |
VTB United League
|
7-8 |
PTS: 21. O. Ellis
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 3. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 21. A. Radanov
REB: 10. Alex Tyus
AST: 7. J. Hill
|
113.8 - 108.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 87 - 98 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 24. O. Ellis
REB: 7. O. Ellis
AST: 5. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 26. D. Mavra
REB: 6. R. Hammonds
AST: 7. D. Mavra
|
124.7 - 140.5 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 80 - 89 |
VTB United League
|
8-9 |
PTS: 31. O. Ellis
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 9. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 24. M. Knight
REB: 9. J. Reynolds
AST: 5. M. Knight
|
122.3 - 136.1 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 98 - 73 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
8-10 |
PTS: 20. G. Nevels
REB: 11. O. Ellis
AST: 6. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 19. J. Barford
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
123.5 - 92.0 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 81 - 75 |
VTB United League
|
9-10 |
PTS: 19. J. Douglas
REB: 14. O. Ellis
AST: 6. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 32. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. R. Solomon
AST: 5. A. Platunov
|
108.2 - 100.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 104 - 72 |
VTB United League
|
10-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Zakharov
REB: 7. K. Pisklov
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 25. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 5. A. Zecevic
AST: 5. G. Motovilov
|
138.4 - 95.8 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Samara |
L, 68 - 64 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
10-11 |
PTS: 15. O. Ellis
REB: 6. O. Ellis
AST: 5. J. Douglas
|
PTS: 12. J. Roberson
REB: 8. H. Dalton
AST: 5. J. Roberson
|
95.0 - 89.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 74 - 71 |
VTB United League
|
11-11 |
PTS: 18. O. Ellis
REB: 9. O. Ellis
AST: 7. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 21. K. Anderson
REB: 9. Devin Davis
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
97.0 - 93.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 88 - 70 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
11-12 |
PTS: 15. G. Nevels
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 7. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 23. Casper Ware
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. A. Astapkovich
|
116.2 - 92.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 88 - 76 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
11-13 |
PTS: 14. G. Nevels
REB: 7. O. Ellis
AST: 4. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 25. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. E. Belyankov
AST: 5. J. Martin
|
127.0 - 109.7 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 84 - 67 |
VTB United League
|
12-13 |
PTS: 23. O. Ellis
REB: 9. O. Ellis
AST: 4. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 18. K. Shepherd
REB: 4. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. K. Shepherd
|
118.5 - 94.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 96 - 83 |
VTB United League
|
13-13 |
PTS: 27. T. Nelson
REB: 8. J. Douglas
AST: 7. J. Douglas
|
PTS: 27. T. Yakushin
REB: 9. I. Mincenko
AST: 4. A. Khomenko
|
117.3 - 101.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 78 - 81 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
14-13 |
PTS: 19. S. Whittaker
REB: 5. O. Ellis
AST: 4. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 19. A. Lopatin
REB: 7. V. Trushkin
AST: 6. M. Konovalov
|
104.3 - 108.3 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 77 - 89 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
15-13 |
PTS: 18. O. Ellis
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 10. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 21. G. Motovilov
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
105.2 - 121.6 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 83 - 78 |
VTB United League
|
16-13 |
PTS: 20. S. Whittaker
REB: 8. J. Douglas
AST: 5. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 24. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 6. V. Ivlev
AST: 10. I. Strebkov
|
122.8 - 115.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Runa |
W, 74 - 102 |
VTB United League
|
17-13 |
PTS: 20. T. Nelson
REB: 9. O. Ellis
AST: 8. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 14. Ilya Popov
REB: 6. Alex Tyus
AST: 6. J. Hill
|
97.4 - 134.2 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Samara |
W, 89 - 83 |
VTB United League
|
18-13 |
PTS: 21. S. Whittaker
REB: 4. G. Nevels
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 20. J. Roberson
REB: 10. J. Thompson IV
AST: 9. Nikola Rebic
|
128.6 - 119.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 77 - 79 |
VTB United League
|
18-14 |
PTS: 25. S. Whittaker
REB: 7. O. Ellis
AST: 5. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 17. A. Lopatin
REB: 7. V. Trushkin
AST: 7. D. Kasatkin
|
102.0 - 104.7 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 61 - 96 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
19-14 |
PTS: 23. T. Nelson
REB: 8. O. Ellis
AST: 9. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 12. V. Chsherbak
REB: 9. A. Maydekin
AST: 2. Vasa Pusica
|
82.3 - 129.5 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 82 - 66 |
VTB United League
|
20-14 |
PTS: 19. J. Douglas
REB: 10. J. Douglas
AST: 13. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 15. S. Thornwell
REB: 9. S. Thornwell
AST: 4. R. Hammonds
|
114.9 - 92.5 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Samara |
W, 77 - 83 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
21-14 |
PTS: 31. O. Ellis
REB: 5. O. Ellis
AST: 10. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 20. H. Dalton
REB: 9. H. Dalton
AST: 5. M. Kulagin
|
109.1 - 117.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 85 - 79 |
VTB United League
|
22-14 |
PTS: 30. G. Nevels
REB: 10. J. Douglas
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 27. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 10. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. G. Motovilov
|
108.7 - 101.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 64 - 82 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
23-14 |
PTS: 23. S. Whittaker
REB: 15. O. Ellis
AST: 4. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 14. K. Shepherd
REB: 9. E. Vorontsov
AST: 4. K. Shepherd
|
88.9 - 113.9 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 87 - 79 |
VTB United League
|
24-14 |
PTS: 25. O. Ellis
REB: 12. O. Ellis
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 6. K. Anderson
AST: 15. M. Johnson
|
117.8 - 106.9 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 85 - 86 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
25-14 |
PTS: 21. T. Nelson
REB: 8. Ivan Pynko
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 17. Malik Newman
REB: 6. Dusan Beslac
AST: 11. S. Thornwell
|
119.7 - 121.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Runa |
W, 80 - 71 |
VTB United League
|
26-14 |
PTS: 19. A. Glazunov
REB: 8. Ivan Pynko
AST: 5. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 21. A. Komissarov
REB: 10. Ilya Popov
AST: 6. Andrei Sopin
|
112.8 - 100.1 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Samara |
W, 80 - 69 |
VTB United League
|
27-14 |
PTS: 29. S. Whittaker
REB: 11. O. Ellis
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 13. J. Hawkins
REB: 11. H. Dalton
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
109.8 - 94.7 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 98 - 82 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
27-15 |
PTS: 30. O. Ellis
REB: 8. T. Nelson
AST: 5. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 19. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. Juwan Morgan
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
140.4 - 117.5 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 82 - 74 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
27-16 |
PTS: 20. T. Nelson
REB: 10. G. Nevels
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
PTS: 16. T. Heurtel
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 12. T. Heurtel
|
108.3 - 97.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 72 - 69 |
VTB United League
|
28-16 |
PTS: 18. O. Ellis
REB: 7. J. Douglas
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 19. T. Frazier
REB: 6. G. Zhbanov
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
104.9 - 100.5 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 72 - 69 |
VTB United League
|
29-16 |
PTS: 21. S. Whittaker
REB: 11. J. Douglas
AST: 6. A. Glazunov
|
PTS: 15. Vince Hunter
REB: 8. Juwan Morgan
AST: 7. T. Frazier
|
108.1 - 103.6 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 86 - 83 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
29-17 |
PTS: 26. O. Ellis
REB: 5. O. Ellis
AST: 9. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 22. Kyle Kuric
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 8. T. Frazier
|
129.5 - 125.0 |