Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Khimki-2 |
L, 85 - 42 |
BCMO
VTB Youth United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. D. Zavorotny
REB: 6. D. Zavorotny
AST: 2. A. Gritsenko
|
PTS: 14. T. Eremin
REB: 10. B. Smirnov
AST: 5. B. Smirnov
|
99.2 - 49.0 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Khimki-2 |
L, 86 - 41 |
BCMO
VTB Youth United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. A. Gritsenko
REB: 7. A. Gritsenko
AST: 1. A. Gritsenko
|
PTS: 19. S. Kudrin
REB: 8. S. Simakov
AST: 5. A. Koryakin
|
108.6 - 51.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Parma-2 |
L, 103 - 67 |
FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. A. Gritsenko
REB: 8. D. Zavorotny
AST: 4. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 18. Ivan Egorov
REB: 13. Gleb Firsov
AST: 5. Ivan Egorov
|
137.0 - 89.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Parma-2 |
L, 79 - 76 |
FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 20. A. Gritsenko
REB: 9. E. Skuratov
AST: 4. A. Gritsenko
|
PTS: 15. Gleb Firsov
REB: 9. Gleb Firsov
AST: 5. Gleb Firsov
|
104.9 - 100.9 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
v. Samara-2 |
L, 53 - 95 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
0-5 |
PTS: 18. E. Skuratov
REB: 8. E. Skuratov
AST: 2. E. Skuratov
|
PTS: 19. D. Kuimov
REB: 13. B. Shuvakin
AST: 9. S. Saukkonen
|
62.1 - 111.4 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Samara-2 |
L, 60 - 67 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
0-6 |
PTS: 13. A. Gritsenko
REB: 7. A. Gritsenko
AST: 6. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 19. Egor Amosov
REB: 9. Egor Amosov
AST: 3. D. Kuimov
|
80.2 - 89.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Avtodor-2 |
W, 74 - 69 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
1-6 |
PTS: 21. E. Skuratov
REB: 12. E. Skuratov
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 22. Matvey Popov
REB: 9. A. Domyutsa
AST: 4. S. Skotnikov
|
95.5 - 89.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Avtodor-2 |
L, 49 - 81 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
1-7 |
PTS: 12. M. Yakubets
REB: 10. M. Yakubets
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 15. S. Skotnikov
REB: 10. Matvey Popov
AST: 7. Matvey Popov
|
63.0 - 104.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
L, 88 - 71 |
NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
|
1-8 |
PTS: 15. E. Skuratov
REB: 9. E. Skuratov
AST: 3. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 17. T. Rudovskii
REB: 8. Nikita Bodin
AST: 6. Kirill Belov
|
105.0 - 84.7 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 70 - 73 |
NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
|
2-8 |
PTS: 16. M. Yakubets
REB: 6. Ivan Karasev
AST: 4. Ivan Karasev
|
PTS: 23. A. Gurenko
REB: 8. V. Semenchenko
AST: 6. E. Vorontsov
|
87.0 - 90.7 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ UNICS-2 |
L, 82 - 72 |
UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
|
2-9 |
PTS: 24. E. Skuratov
REB: 6. Ivan Karasev
AST: 4. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 24. Ilya Volodin
REB: 7. S. Sharonov
AST: 8. S. Sharonov
|
116.0 - 101.9 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ UNICS-2 |
L, 70 - 58 |
UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
|
2-10 |
PTS: 13. D. Pekshin
REB: 9. Ivan Karasev
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 13. Ilya Volodin
REB: 13. V. Naumov
AST: 5. Ilya Volodin
|
91.4 - 75.7 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 95 - 62 |
Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
2-11 |
PTS: 20. I. Kityukha
REB: 8. D. Zavorotny
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 16. I. Grushevskii
REB: 15. V. Ishchenko
AST: 6. N. Ryabov
|
112.9 - 73.7 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 101 - 85 |
Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
|
2-12 |
PTS: 30. E. Skuratov
REB: 6. A. Gritsenko
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 20. Kirill Luzan
REB: 13. V. Ishchenko
AST: 7. N. Ryabov
|
125.3 - 105.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Uralmash-2 |
L, 71 - 75 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-13 |
PTS: 23. E. Skuratov
REB: 11. E. Skuratov
AST: 7. E. Skuratov
|
PTS: 18. D. Yurkov
REB: 5. D. Yurkov
AST: 5. M. Reshetov
|
91.9 - 97.1 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Uralmash-2 |
L, 59 - 93 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-14 |
PTS: 11. Ivan Karasev
REB: 8. D. Zavorotny
AST: 4. E. Skuratov
|
PTS: 22. Rinat Gafiev
REB: 7. F. Manikhin
AST: 3. Artyom Fomin
|
76.8 - 121.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 67 - 97 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-15 |
PTS: 18. V. Afanasyev
REB: 9. D. Zavorotny
AST: 4. Ivan Karasev
|
PTS: 26. T. Shikalov
REB: 10. Egor Yushkov
AST: 4. Egor Yushkov
|
77.3 - 111.9 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 72 - 92 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-16 |
PTS: 20. E. Skuratov
REB: 9. E. Skuratov
AST: 6. E. Skuratov
|
PTS: 16. T. Shikalov
REB: 11. V. Shiryaev
AST: 8. M. Ogarkov
|
86.9 - 111.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. CSKA-2 |
L, 57 - 94 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-17 |
PTS: 16. E. Skuratov
REB: 6. D. Zavorotny
AST: 2. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 19. Maxim Pronin
REB: 7. N. Sadikov
AST: 7. N. Sadikov
|
67.6 - 111.5 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. CSKA-2 |
L, 64 - 89 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-18 |
PTS: 16. I. Kityukha
REB: 7. D. Pekshin
AST: 3. A. Gritsenko
|
PTS: 19. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 9. D. Klyuchenkov
AST: 5. N. Sadikov
|
80.9 - 112.5 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Zenit-2 |
L, 75 - 86 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-19 |
PTS: 17. M. Yakubets
REB: 9. A. Gritsenko
AST: 6. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 24. M. Dulkay
REB: 16. M. Dulkay
AST: 7. E. Evstafiev
|
90.2 - 103.4 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Zenit-2 |
L, 70 - 107 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-20 |
PTS: 17. E. Skuratov
REB: 7. M. Yakubets
AST: 5. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 18. E. Evstafiev
REB: 10. T. Vashchenko
AST: 5. D. Filippov
|
80.3 - 122.8 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Runa-2 |
L, 74 - 82 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-21 |
PTS: 20. I. Kityukha
REB: 5. E. Skuratov
AST: 3. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 26. Ilya Krivich
REB: 11. Z. Lavrenov
AST: 6. Ian Dodeus
|
101.9 - 112.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Runa-2 |
L, 63 - 97 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-22 |
PTS: 15. E. Skuratov
REB: 8. D. Borisov
AST: 3. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 22. Ilya Krivich
REB: 7. Z. Lavrenov
AST: 6. Ian Dodeus
|
81.6 - 125.6 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Khimki-2 |
L, 61 - 94 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-23 |
PTS: 21. E. Skuratov
REB: 8. E. Skuratov
AST: 6. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 16. S. Kudrin
REB: 15. S. Kudrin
AST: 4. I. Mochalov
|
80.0 - 123.3 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Khimki-2 |
L, 73 - 94 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-24 |
PTS: 26. I. Kityukha
REB: 9. D. Zavorotny
AST: 2. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 18. S. Kudrin
REB: 9. S. Simakov
AST: 6. B. Smirnov
|
85.0 - 109.4 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Parma-2 |
L, 78 - 82 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
2-25 |
PTS: 18. V. Afanasyev
REB: 6. D. Zavorotny
AST: 3. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 16. R. Buzvalin
REB: 12. A. Kovalenko
AST: 4. K. Kukshinov
|
101.5 - 106.8 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Parma-2 |
W, 80 - 70 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
3-25 |
PTS: 25. I. Kityukha
REB: 7. E. Skuratov
AST: 4. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 14. R. Buzvalin
REB: 12. M. Mamontov
AST: 2. R. Buzvalin
|
105.4 - 92.3 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Samara-2 |
L, 92 - 68 |
SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
|
3-26 |
PTS: 14. I. Kityukha
REB: 6. D. Borisov
AST: 7. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 16. Egor Amosov
REB: 9. D. Sletkov
AST: 6. G. Marufov
|
112.1 - 82.9 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Samara-2 |
L, 81 - 68 |
SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
|
3-27 |
PTS: 19. V. Afanasyev
REB: 6. E. Skuratov
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 19. N. Kosyakov
REB: 11. Egor Amosov
AST: 7. Egor Amosov
|
99.6 - 83.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Avtodor-2 |
L, 82 - 71 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
3-28 |
PTS: 14. I. Kityukha
REB: 8. E. Skuratov
AST: 3. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 23. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 13. Matvey Popov
AST: 8. Matvey Popov
|
105.8 - 91.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Avtodor-2 |
W, 70 - 80 |
FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
|
4-28 |
PTS: 24. E. Skuratov
REB: 6. E. Skuratov
AST: 5. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 22. J. Pechendzhian
REB: 7. D. Yakovlev
AST: 6. Matvey Popov
|
93.7 - 107.1 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
L, 65 - 87 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
4-29 |
PTS: 12. M. Yakubets
REB: 5. M. Yakubets
AST: 5. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 24. T. Rudovskii
REB: 14. T. Rudovskii
AST: 7. A. Shenderov
|
77.4 - 103.6 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 |
W, 87 - 77 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
5-29 |
PTS: 27. E. Skuratov
REB: 5. I. Kityukha
AST: 9. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 22. V. Semenchenko
REB: 7. Nikita Bodin
AST: 3. Nikita Bodin
|
101.7 - 90.0 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. UNICS-2 |
L, 66 - 94 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
5-30 |
PTS: 18. V. Afanasyev
REB: 7. E. Skuratov
AST: 6. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 18. V. Naumov
REB: 12. N. Lednev
AST: 10. Roman Ilyuk
|
75.1 - 107.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. UNICS-2 |
L, 73 - 90 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
5-31 |
PTS: 16. D. Pekshin
REB: 8. D. Zavorotny
AST: 5. E. Skuratov
|
PTS: 21. V. Naumov
REB: 11. V. Naumov
AST: 6. V. Naumov
|
91.3 - 112.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 79 - 98 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
5-32 |
PTS: 18. E. Skuratov
REB: 6. D. Zavorotny
AST: 8. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 22. A. Koryakovsky
REB: 10. A. Koryakovsky
AST: 8. Daniil Ginko
|
96.3 - 119.5 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 |
L, 85 - 94 |
SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
|
5-33 |
PTS: 17. M. Yakubets
REB: 8. D. Zavorotny
AST: 7. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 24. V. Ishchenko
REB: 7. A. Oreshnikov
AST: 6. V. Ishchenko
|
106.2 - 117.4 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Uralmash-2 |
L, 88 - 62 |
VTB Youth United League
|
5-34 |
PTS: 13. D. Pekshin
REB: 7. Ivan Karasev
AST: 6. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 20. F. Manikhin
REB: 7. F. Manikhin
AST: 9. M. Reshetov
|
111.5 - 78.6 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Uralmash-2 |
L, 89 - 69 |
VTB Youth United League
|
5-35 |
PTS: 14. M. Yakubets
REB: 9. D. Zavorotny
AST: 4. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 15. Andrey Dymus
REB: 8. K. Voskoboynikov
AST: 6. M. Reshetov
|
110.0 - 85.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 96 - 48 |
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
|
5-36 |
PTS: 19. Ivan Karasev
REB: 9. D. Zavorotny
AST: 5. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 16. M. Ogarkov
REB: 20. M. Ogarkov
AST: 14. M. Shalonin
|
111.0 - 55.5 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ MBA-2 Moscow |
L, 91 - 44 |
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
|
5-37 |
PTS: 11. E. Skuratov
REB: 9. D. Zavorotny
AST: 4. V. Afanasyev
|
PTS: 14. Klim Adaykin
REB: 13. M. Ogarkov
AST: 5. M. Shalonin
|
118.4 - 57.3 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ CSKA-2 |
L, 88 - 50 |
VTB Youth United League
|
5-38 |
PTS: 14. M. Yakubets
REB: 10. E. Skuratov
AST: 4. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 16. Maxim Pronin
REB: 13. K. Petukhov
AST: 9. N. Sadikov
|
110.8 - 63.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ CSKA-2 |
L, 105 - 72 |
VTB Youth United League
|
5-39 |
PTS: 22. I. Kityukha
REB: 6. Ivan Karasev
AST: 4. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 14. D. Klyuchenkov
REB: 12. Kirill Popov
AST: 11. N. Sadikov
|
128.4 - 88.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Zenit-2 |
L, 96 - 69 |
Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
|
5-40 |
PTS: 21. I. Kityukha
REB: 11. D. Zavorotny
AST: 3. I. Kityukha
|
PTS: 14. M. Dulkay
REB: 10. M. Dulkay
AST: 4. D. Filippov
|
118.3 - 85.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Zenit-2 |
L, 97 - 54 |
Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
|
5-41 |
PTS: 21. E. Skuratov
REB: 9. D. Zavorotny
AST: 6. E. Skuratov
|
PTS: 17. R. Zakhar
REB: 10. R. Zakhar
AST: 6. R. Zakhar
|
123.4 - 68.7 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Runa-2 |
L, 88 - 74 |
DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
|
5-42 |
PTS: 24. E. Skuratov
REB: 6. E. Skuratov
AST: 4. E. Skuratov
|
PTS: 32. Egor Vanin
REB: 15. Egor Vanin
AST: 9. M. Matyushkov
|
111.4 - 93.6 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Runa-2 |
L, 79 - 61 |
DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
|
5-43 |
PTS: 20. E. Skuratov
REB: 6. Ivan Karasev
AST: 3. D. Zavorotny
|
PTS: 19. A. Shportun
REB: 15. A. Shportun
AST: 5. M. Matyushkov
|
96.4 - 74.4 |