October 30, 2023
VTB Youth United League
Basket Hall (Moscow, Central Federal District)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Runa-2 (0) Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0)
Technicals: Runa-2 (0) Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
RUNA (5-1) |
14 |
17 |
17 |
15 |
63 |
LK2 (4-2) |
18 |
11 |
25 |
22 |
76 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
RUNA |
75 |
83.7 |
101.0 |
LK2 |
75 |
101.0 |
83.7 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
RUNA |
.438 |
0.226 |
0.226 |
0.250 |
LK2 |
.452 |
0.213 |
0.278 |
0.302 |
Runa-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
33 |
Zakhar Lavrenov |
Starter |
C |
22:43 |
2-7 |
0-2 |
5-6 |
4.0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
Aleksandr Konotop |
Starter |
PG |
16:49 |
1-6 |
0-1 |
4-4 |
-0.5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
Ilya Krivich |
Starter |
SF |
27:50 |
5-8 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
4.5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
18 |
Alexander Molofeev |
Starter |
PF |
04:35 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Ian Dodeus |
Starter |
SG |
32:21 |
8-16 |
2-5 |
0-0 |
10.8 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
18 |
21 |
Egor Vanin |
Bench |
C |
23:29 |
5-12 |
0-1 |
4-6 |
13.8 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
30 |
Igor Kornakov |
Bench |
SG |
08:33 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Ivan Shuvalov |
Bench |
|
07:07 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
0-2 |
2.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
98 |
Vasiliy Noskov |
Bench |
SG |
15:13 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
Mikhail Matyushkov |
Bench |
|
11:44 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Ivan Bondarenko |
Bench |
|
18:09 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-0.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
Georgy Mordvinov |
Bench |
|
11:27 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
-2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
23-56 |
3-11 |
14-22 |
33.8 |
7 |
24 |
31 |
11 |
24 |
8 |
17 |
6 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
41.1% |
27.3% |
63.6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Kuban-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
1 |
Ilia Grushevskii |
Starter |
SG |
13:58 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-1.0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Daniil Ginko |
Starter |
PG |
32:29 |
6-13 |
2-6 |
6-8 |
15.8 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
99 |
Nikita Ryabov |
Starter |
SF |
31:16 |
7-11 |
4-7 |
3-3 |
12.1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
- |
Pavel Ryabkov |
Starter |
C |
24:53 |
0-5 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
-3.0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
Bovduy Andrey |
Starter |
PF |
26:27 |
1-8 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
4.2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- |
Ilya Anufriev |
Bench |
|
05:32 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Rustam Gagkaev |
Bench |
|
03:21 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Vsevolod Ishchenko |
Bench |
PG |
26:48 |
7-16 |
0-2 |
6-7 |
13.1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
31 |
Daniil Chernin |
Bench |
|
06:57 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
91 |
Maxim Malakhov |
Bench |
|
01:05 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Artem Oreshnikov |
Bench |
C |
27:14 |
3-7 |
0-1 |
3-3 |
4.9 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
25-63 |
7-21 |
19-23 |
48.6 |
10 |
26 |
36 |
12 |
20 |
10 |
16 |
3 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
39.7% |
33.3% |
82.6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runa-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Aleksandr Konotop 5.8p, 2.5r, 1.5a |
Ian Dodeus 13.7p, 2.8r, 5.3a |
Ilya Krivich 13.3p, 6.5r, 1.3a |
Alexander Molofeev 0.6p, 1.4r, 0.4a |
Zakhar Lavrenov 7.2p, 5.8r, 0.7a |
Rotation |
|
Vasiliy Noskov 2.7p, 1.3r, 0.7a |
Ivan Bondarenko 1.3p, 2.5r, 0.3a |
|
Egor Vanin 21.3p, 11.8r, 3a |
Rotation |
|
Mikhail Matyushkov 2.7p, 1.3r, 1.5a |
|
|
|
Rotation |
|
Georgy Mordvinov 3.5p, 1.3r, 1.2a |
|
|
|
Lim PT |
|
Igor Kornakov 2.7p, 1r, 0.2a |
Ivan Shuvalov 0.6p, 0.8r, 0a |
|
|
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Daniil Ginko 9.8p, 1r, 2.5a |
Ilia Grushevskii 11.2p, 5.8r, 3.5a |
Nikita Ryabov 8.7p, 4r, 3.3a |
Bovduy Andrey 5.8p, 6.5r, 1.7a |
Pavel Ryabkov 8.7p, 4.8r, 1.2a |
Rotation |
Vsevolod Ishchenko 17p, 4r, 3a |
|
|
|
Artem Oreshnikov 9p, 8r, 1a |
Lim PT |
|
Ilya Anufriev 0.7p, 0.3r, 0.5a |
Rustam Gagkaev 7.3p, 1.7r, 0.8a |
|
Daniil Chernin 2.8p, 1.8r, 0.8a |
Lim PT |
|
|
|
|
Maxim Malakhov 1p, 0.8r, 0.5a |