Jul 8, 2023 |
Serbia |
Estonia |
82-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Henri Veesaar
REB: 10. Henri Veesaar
AST: 5. Patrick Malm
|
PTS: 17. Nikola Saranovic
REB: 8. Mihailo Petrovic
AST: 6. Nikola Saranovic
|
Jul 8, 2023 |
Slovenia |
Iceland |
68-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Almar Atlason
REB: 9. Almar Atlason
AST: 3. Agust Kjartansson
|
PTS: 18. Urban Klavzar
REB: 7. Jaka Klobucar
AST: 7. Urban Klavzar
|
Jul 8, 2023 |
Montenegro |
Spain |
68-103 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Ruben Dominguez
REB: 7. Hugo Lopez
AST: 6. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 20. Djordije Jovanovic
REB: 5. Luka Bogavac
AST: 2. Fedor Zugic
|
Jul 8, 2023 |
Germany |
France |
63-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Maxime Raynaud
REB: 9. Armel Traore
AST: 4. Ugo Doumbia
|
PTS: 17. Michael Rataj
REB: 7. Chukwuemeka Justin Onyyejiaka
AST: 4. Michael Rataj
|
Jul 8, 2023 |
Italy |
Belgium |
64-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. This De Ridder
REB: 11. This De Ridder
AST: 3. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 14. Davide Casarin
REB: 7. Luca Vincini
AST: 5. Nicola Berdini
|
Jul 8, 2023 |
Greece |
Poland |
72-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Kuba Pisla
REB: 15. Jakub Urbaniak
AST: 6. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
PTS: 24. Evangelos Zougris
REB: 17. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 6. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
|
Jul 8, 2023 |
Turkey |
Israel |
70-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Ron Zipper
REB: 6. Ariel Aizik
AST: 14. Noam Yaacov
|
PTS: 18. Samet Yigitoglu
REB: 12. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 3. Murat Kuntker
|
Jul 8, 2023 |
Croatia |
Lithuania |
67-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Liutauras Lelevicius
REB: 8. Motiejus Krivas
AST: 5. Titas Sargiunas
|
PTS: 12. Duje Brala
REB: 5. Duje Brala
AST: 4. Duje Brala
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
Estonia |
Montenegro |
81-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Luka Bogavac
REB: 7. Luka Bogavac
AST: 4. Luka Bogavac
|
PTS: 20. Karl Poom
REB: 18. Gregor Kuuba
AST: 9. Kaarel Valb
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
Iceland |
Germany |
81-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Benny Schroder
REB: 7. Sananda Fru
AST: 6. Jacob Ensminger
|
PTS: 21. Agust Kjartansson
REB: 7. Almar Atlason
AST: 7. Agust Kjartansson
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
Israel |
Italy |
50-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Octavio Maretto
REB: 7. Ivan Onojaife
AST: 8. Alfredo Boglio
|
PTS: 18. Noam Yaacov
REB: 11. Danny Wolf
AST: 3. Ofek Gol
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
Poland |
Croatia |
53-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Zvonimir Ivisic
REB: 11. Tomislav Ivisic
AST: 5. Stellan Rajaofera
|
PTS: 12. Maksymilian Wilczek
REB: 5. Jakub Urbaniak
AST: 4. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
France |
Slovenia |
81-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Sasa Ciani
REB: 8. Sasa Ciani
AST: 4. Jon Dolnicar
|
PTS: 20. Ilias Kamardine
REB: 5. Hugo Mienandi
AST: 3. Nathan De Sousa
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
Lithuania |
Greece |
80-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Lefteris Mantzoukas
REB: 6. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 3. Lefteris Mantzoukas
|
PTS: 19. Liutauras Lelevicius
REB: 12. Motiejus Krivas
AST: 4. Kajus Kublickas
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
Belgium |
Turkey |
67-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Samet Yigitoglu
REB: 12. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 4. Tan Yildizoglu
|
PTS: 26. This De Ridder
REB: 15. This De Ridder
AST: 6. This De Ridder
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
Spain |
Serbia |
76-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Mihailo Petrovic
REB: 7. Nikola Saranovic
AST: 5. Nikola Saranovic
|
PTS: 15. Michael Caicedo
REB: 7. Hugo Lopez
AST: 8. Juan Nunez
|
Jul 10, 2023 |
Lithuania |
Poland |
73-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Piotr Winkowski
REB: 10. Piotr Winkowski
AST: 5. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
PTS: 20. Liutauras Lelevicius
REB: 8. Emilis Bartninkas
AST: 5. Kajus Kublickas
|
Jul 10, 2023 |
Slovenia |
Germany |
58-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Michael Rataj
REB: 9. Sananda Fru
AST: 3. Tjark Lademacher
|
PTS: 12. Urban Klavzar
REB: 8. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 2. Urban Klavzar
|
Jul 10, 2023 |
Italy |
Turkey |
52-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Berke Buyuktuncel
REB: 8. Berke Buyuktuncel
AST: 7. Tan Yildizoglu
|
PTS: 15. Luca Vincini
REB: 8. Andrea Loro
AST: 3. Nicola Berdini
|
Jul 10, 2023 |
Serbia |
Montenegro |
75-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Lazar Vukcevic
REB: 12. Zoran Vuceljic
AST: 4. Danilo Ivanovic
|
PTS: 17. Mihailo Petrovic
REB: 9. Matija Belic
AST: 8. Stefan Stefanovic
|
Jul 10, 2023 |
Greece |
Croatia |
78-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Duje Brala
REB: 8. Stellan Rajaofera
AST: 7. Duje Brala
|
PTS: 24. Lefteris Mantzoukas
REB: 11. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 6. Athanasios Bazinas
|
Jul 10, 2023 |
France |
Iceland |
110-45 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Kristjan Fannar Ingolfsson
REB: 3. Eythor Bardarson
AST: 4. Eythor Bardarson
|
PTS: 19. Adama-Alpha Bal
REB: 8. Hugo Mienandi
AST: 6. Nathan De Sousa
|
Jul 10, 2023 |
Israel |
Belgium |
54-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Tom Di Maria
REB: 15. Xander Pintelon
AST: 4. This De Ridder
|
PTS: 24. Danny Wolf
REB: 9. Danny Wolf
AST: 8. Noam Yaacov
|
Jul 10, 2023 |
Spain |
Estonia |
78-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Karl Poom
REB: 5. Karl Poom
AST: 4. Kaspar Sepp
|
PTS: 17. Juan Nunez
REB: 6. Michael Caicedo
AST: 5. Adria Rodriguez
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
Croatia |
Germany |
67-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Sananda Fru
REB: 8. Benny Schroder
AST: 8. Jacob Ensminger
|
PTS: 14. Zvonimir Ivisic
REB: 6. Filip Kalajzic
AST: 4. Stellan Rajaofera
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
Slovenia |
Lithuania |
51-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Liutauras Lelevicius
REB: 15. Motiejus Krivas
AST: 4. Motiejus Krivas
|
PTS: 14. Sasa Ciani
REB: 8. Sasa Ciani
AST: 4. Urban Klavzar
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
Estonia |
Belgium |
65-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. This De Ridder
REB: 12. This De Ridder
AST: 5. Jo Mennes
|
PTS: 14. Karl Poom
REB: 5. Karl Poom
AST: 3. Kaspar Kuusmaa
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
Israel |
Spain |
59-52 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Ruben Dominguez
REB: 7. Pablo Tamba
AST: 4. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 21. Danny Wolf
REB: 13. Danny Wolf
AST: 7. Noam Yaacov
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
Italy |
Serbia |
72-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Nikola Saranovic
REB: 7. Nikola Saranovic
AST: 7. Mihailo Petrovic
|
PTS: 18. Luca Vincini
REB: 6. Nicolo Virginio
AST: 7. Davide Casarin
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
Iceland |
Greece |
75-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
REB: 12. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 5. Athanasios Bazinas
|
PTS: 21. Orri Gunnarsson
REB: 6. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
AST: 4. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
Poland |
France |
55-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Noah Bolanga
REB: 6. Maxime Raynaud
AST: 7. Matheo Leray
|
PTS: 11. Kuba Pisla
REB: 4. Piotr Winkowski
AST: 5. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
Jul 12, 2023 |
Montenegro |
Turkey |
68-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Berke Buyuktuncel
REB: 12. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 7. Ege Ozcelik
|
PTS: 24. Fedor Zugic
REB: 9. Zoran Vuceljic
AST: 4. Fedor Zugic
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
Croatia |
Spain |
60-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Michael Caicedo
REB: 8. Santiago Paz Vazquez
AST: 5. Toni Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 13. Andrej Matic
REB: 6. Tomislav Ivisic
AST: 5. Stellan Rajaofera
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
Germany |
Israel |
64-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Ron Zipper
REB: 11. Danny Wolf
AST: 10. Noam Yaacov
|
PTS: 15. Benny Schroder
REB: 12. Sananda Fru
AST: 5. Jacob Ensminger
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
Slovenia |
Estonia |
83-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Aleksander Tassa
REB: 8. Gregor Kuuba
AST: 4. Karl Poom
|
PTS: 21. Urban Klavzar
REB: 8. Sasa Ciani
AST: 7. Tibor Mirtic
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
Lithuania |
Belgium |
71-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. This De Ridder
REB: 6. Maxime Bilolo Katuala
AST: 8. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 21. Liutauras Lelevicius
REB: 13. Motiejus Krivas
AST: 3. Kajus Kublickas
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
France |
Serbia |
82-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Nikola Saranovic
REB: 5. Nikola Saranovic
AST: 8. Mihailo Petrovic
|
PTS: 18. Adama-Alpha Bal
REB: 7. Armel Traore
AST: 6. Matheo Leray
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
Iceland |
Montenegro |
99-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Djordije Jovanovic
REB: 7. Lazar Vukcevic
AST: 5. Luka Bogavac
|
PTS: 30. Orri Gunnarsson
REB: 10. Orri Gunnarsson
AST: 4. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
Greece |
Turkey |
87-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Murat Kuntker
REB: 6. Kerem Konan
AST: 3. Berke Buyuktuncel
|
PTS: 25. Lefteris Mantzoukas
REB: 10. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 8. Athanasios Bazinas
|
Jul 13, 2023 |
Poland |
Italy |
60-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Nicola Giordano
REB: 11. Davide Casarin
AST: 3. Andrea Loro
|
PTS: 14. Maksymilian Wilczek
REB: 12. Jakub Urbaniak
AST: 5. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
Serbia |
Turkey |
76-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Berke Buyuktuncel
REB: 6. Berke Buyuktuncel
AST: 2. Tan Yildizoglu
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Saranovic
REB: 7. Cedomir Matic
AST: 6. Mihailo Petrovic
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
Poland |
Montenegro |
61-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. David Mirkovic
REB: 6. Lazar Vukcevic
AST: 4. Danilo Ivanovic
|
PTS: 17. Jakub Urbaniak
REB: 14. Piotr Winkowski
AST: 4. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
Germany |
Lithuania |
60-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Liutauras Lelevicius
REB: 10. Dovydas Butka
AST: 3. Dovydas Butka
|
PTS: 11. Michael Rataj
REB: 8. Jacob Ensminger
AST: 5. Jacob Ensminger
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
Croatia |
Estonia |
98-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Gregor Allik
REB: 7. Karl Poom
AST: 5. Kaarel Valb
|
PTS: 25. Duje Brala
REB: 8. Tomislav Ivisic
AST: 5. Mihael Kos
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
Italy |
Iceland |
98-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Orri Gunnarsson
REB: 7. Almar Atlason
AST: 7. Almar Atlason
|
PTS: 22. Tommaso Fantoma
REB: 10. Davide Casarin
AST: 6. Davide Casarin
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
Israel |
Belgium |
67-46 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Xander Pintelon
REB: 6. Xander Pintelon
AST: 4. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 17. Danny Wolf
REB: 18. Danny Wolf
AST: 6. Noam Yaacov
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
France |
Greece |
98-51 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
REB: 10. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 4. Athanasios Bazinas
|
PTS: 15. Maxime Raynaud
REB: 6. Ugo Doumbia
AST: 7. Ugo Doumbia
|
Jul 15, 2023 |
Spain |
Slovenia |
75-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Urban Klavzar
REB: 14. Sasa Ciani
AST: 6. Urban Klavzar
|
PTS: 17. Pablo Tamba
REB: 5. Pablo Tamba
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
Slovenia |
Iceland |
90-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
REB: 6. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
AST: 4. Almar Atlason
|
PTS: 18. Matija Samar
REB: 8. Sasa Ciani
AST: 6. Lovro Urbiha
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
Estonia |
Poland |
62-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Jakub Urbaniak
REB: 15. Jakub Urbaniak
AST: 6. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
PTS: 21. Karl Poom
REB: 8. Aleksander Tassa
AST: 4. Kaarel Valb
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
Germany |
Serbia |
78-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Nikola Saranovic
REB: 9. Matija Belic
AST: 5. Mihailo Petrovic
|
PTS: 24. Benny Schroder
REB: 8. Jacob Ensminger
AST: 6. Jacob Ensminger
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
Croatia |
Montenegro |
78-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Luka Bogavac
REB: 11. David Mirkovic
AST: 5. Danilo Ivanovic
|
PTS: 23. Duje Brala
REB: 10. Duje Brala
AST: 5. Stellan Rajaofera
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
Spain |
Italy |
69-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Davide Casarin
REB: 8. Davide Casarin
AST: 4. Nicola Berdini
|
PTS: 19. Juan Nunez
REB: 5. Owen Aquio
AST: 8. Juan Nunez
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
Lithuania |
Turkey |
66-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 33. Samet Yigitoglu
REB: 13. Samet Yigitoglu
AST: 12. Tan Yildizoglu
|
PTS: 15. Liutauras Lelevicius
REB: 11. Motiejus Krivas
AST: 6. Titas Sargiunas
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
Belgium |
Greece |
64-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Evangelos Zougris
REB: 12. Evangelos Zougris
AST: 5. Athanasios Bazinas
|
PTS: 15. This De Ridder
REB: 12. This De Ridder
AST: 5. Tom Di Maria
|
Jul 16, 2023 |
Israel |
France |
79-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Maxime Raynaud
REB: 8. Armel Traore
AST: 7. Ilias Kamardine
|
PTS: 31. Noam Yaacov
REB: 16. Danny Wolf
AST: 5. Noam Yaacov
|