Jul 13, 2019 |
Slovenia |
Greece |
79-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Georgios Kalaitzakis
REB: 8. Panagiotis Kalaitzakis
AST: 9. Dimitris Moraitis
|
PTS: 21. Nejc Klavzar
REB: 6. Jakov Stipanicev
AST: 3. Miha Skedelj
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
Latvia |
Germany |
66-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Jonas Mattisseck
REB: 8. Philipp Herkenhoff
AST: 7. Nils Hassfurther
|
PTS: 15. Davids Atelbauers
REB: 6. Francis Lacis
AST: 4. Davids Atelbauers
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Turkey |
56-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Berke Atar
REB: 9. Berke Atar
AST: 4. Onuralp Bitim
|
PTS: 17. Kareem Queeley
REB: 10. Kayne Henry
AST: 3. Kayne Henry
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
Croatia |
Spain |
73-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Miguel Gonzalez
REB: 6. Joel Parra
AST: 7. Carlos Alocen
|
PTS: 15. Toni Nakic
REB: 7. Toni Nakic
AST: 3. Toni Nakic
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
Montenegro |
France |
61-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 31. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 9. Ivan Fevrier
AST: 5. Ludovic Beyhurst
|
PTS: 15. Pavle Durisic
REB: 12. Marko Simonovic
AST: 2. Igor Drobnjak
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
Poland |
Lithuania |
71-101 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Lukas Uleckas
REB: 8. Grantas Vasiliauskas
AST: 11. Arnas Velicka
|
PTS: 12. Mateusz Szlachetka
REB: 6. Patryk Kedel
AST: 3. Filip Stryjewski
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
Israel |
Serbia |
81-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Ranko Simovic
REB: 13. Stefan Momirov
AST: 8. Aleksa Uskokovic
|
PTS: 24. Yam Madar
REB: 8. Yair Kravits
AST: 9. Yam Madar
|
Jul 13, 2019 |
Ukraine |
Italy |
58-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Gabe Stefanini
REB: 11. Guglielmo Caruso
AST: 3. Alessandro Pajola
|
PTS: 14. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 7. Andriy Grystsak
AST: 4. Yusuf Sanon
|
Jul 14, 2019 |
Italy |
Israel |
75-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Yam Madar
REB: 9. Deni Avdija
AST: 8. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 20. Guglielmo Caruso
REB: 11. Guglielmo Caruso
AST: 5. Gabe Stefanini
|
Jul 14, 2019 |
Greece |
Poland |
88-46 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 10. Patryk Kedel
AST: 3. Grzegorz Kaminski
|
PTS: 19. Dimitris Moraitis
REB: 8. Dimitris Moraitis
AST: 4. Dimitris Moraitis
|
Jul 14, 2019 |
Turkey |
Montenegro |
71-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Igor Drobnjak
REB: 7. Marko Simonovic
AST: 4. Andrija Slavkovic
|
PTS: 29. Onuralp Bitim
REB: 9. Emre Tanisan
AST: 5. Mert Akay
|
Jul 14, 2019 |
Lithuania |
Slovenia |
72-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Nejc Klavzar
REB: 8. Jakov Stipanicev
AST: 6. David Kralj
|
PTS: 26. Arnas Velicka
REB: 9. Arnas Velicka
AST: 6. Arnas Velicka
|
Jul 14, 2019 |
Serbia |
Ukraine |
63-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 9. Andriy Grystsak
AST: 2. Vadym Kozak
|
PTS: 12. Ranko Simovic
REB: 11. Stefan Momirov
AST: 3. Aleksa Uskokovic
|
Jul 14, 2019 |
Germany |
Croatia |
69-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Domagoj Saric
REB: 6. Darko Bajo
AST: 5. Toni Nakic
|
PTS: 12. Bruno Vrcic
REB: 5. Lorenz Brenneke
AST: 4. Jonas Mattisseck
|
Jul 14, 2019 |
France |
Great Britain |
74-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Kareem Queeley
REB: 7. Romario Spence
AST: 4. Jacob Round
|
PTS: 22. Dylan Affo Mama
REB: 5. Ivan Fevrier
AST: 6. Elias Kherzane
|
Jul 14, 2019 |
Spain |
Latvia |
78-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Davids Atelbauers
REB: 5. Rodrigo Bumeisters
AST: 3. Rodrigo Bumeisters
|
PTS: 17. Sergi Martinez
REB: 8. Joel Parra
AST: 7. Carlos Alocen
|
Jul 15, 2019 |
France |
Turkey |
69-57 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Sehmus Hazer
REB: 7. Berke Atar
AST: 5. Sehmus Hazer
|
PTS: 13. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 8. Thimotee Bazille
AST: 9. Ludovic Beyhurst
|
Jul 15, 2019 |
Israel |
Ukraine |
93-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Andrii Voinalovych
REB: 11. Andriy Grystsak
AST: 5. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 21. Deni Avdija
REB: 10. Deni Avdija
AST: 9. Yam Madar
|
Jul 15, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Montenegro |
68-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Igor Drobnjak
REB: 16. Marko Simonovic
AST: 8. Igor Drobnjak
|
PTS: 17. Nate Robinson
REB: 11. Kayne Henry
AST: 4. Kayne Henry
|
Jul 15, 2019 |
Croatia |
Latvia |
90-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Davids Atelbauers
REB: 5. Armands Berkis
AST: 5. Davids Atelbauers
|
PTS: 21. Toni Nakic
REB: 8. Darko Bajo
AST: 5. Domagoj Saric
|
Jul 15, 2019 |
Greece |
Lithuania |
86-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Vitalijus Kozys
REB: 13. Vitalijus Kozys
AST: 9. Arnas Velicka
|
PTS: 23. Georgios Kalaitzakis
REB: 8. Konstantinos Kampouridis
AST: 7. Dimitris Moraitis
|
Jul 15, 2019 |
Poland |
Slovenia |
80-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. David Kralj
REB: 9. David Kralj
AST: 5. Nejc Klavzar
|
PTS: 24. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 8. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 4. Lukasz Kolenda
|
Jul 15, 2019 |
Italy |
Serbia |
69-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Marko Pecarski
REB: 13. Marko Pecarski
AST: 4. Vuk Vulikic
|
PTS: 27. Gabe Stefanini
REB: 10. Guglielmo Caruso
AST: 6. Alessandro Pajola
|
Jul 15, 2019 |
Germany |
Spain |
66-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Miguel Gonzalez
REB: 7. Ignacio Rosa
AST: 7. Carlos Alocen
|
PTS: 13. Joshua Obiesie
REB: 10. Sam Griesel
AST: 3. Bjarne Kraushaar
|
Jul 17, 2019 |
Poland |
Croatia |
75-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Antonio Jordano
REB: 9. Ivan Vrgoc
AST: 5. Toni Nakic
|
PTS: 24. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 9. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 3. Lukasz Kolenda
|
Jul 17, 2019 |
Germany |
Greece |
82-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Georgios Kalaitzakis
REB: 5. Konstantinos Koufopoulos
AST: 2. Ioannis Nikolaidis
|
PTS: 21. Nils Hassfurther
REB: 11. Philipp Herkenhoff
AST: 5. Philipp Herkenhoff
|
Jul 17, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Serbia |
77-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Marko Pecarski
REB: 11. Marko Pecarski
AST: 6. Aleksa Uskokovic
|
PTS: 17. Kayne Henry
REB: 15. Hosana Kitenge
AST: 7. Jacob Round
|
Jul 17, 2019 |
Ukraine |
France |
40-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Yohan Choupas
REB: 8. Thimotee Bazille
AST: 5. Ludovic Beyhurst
|
PTS: 15. Andrii Voinalovych
REB: 7. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 3. Yusuf Sanon
|
Jul 17, 2019 |
Italy |
Turkey |
80-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Onuralp Bitim
REB: 7. Onuralp Bitim
AST: 4. Sehmus Hazer
|
PTS: 15. Gabe Stefanini
REB: 9. Michele Ebeling
AST: 6. Alessandro Pajola
|
Jul 17, 2019 |
Latvia |
Lithuania |
75-114 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Arnas Velicka
REB: 9. Lukas Uleckas
AST: 5. Arnas Velicka
|
PTS: 13. Roberts Kapostins
REB: 5. Armands Berkis
AST: 3. Oskars Hlebovickis
|
Jul 17, 2019 |
Montenegro |
Israel |
69-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Yam Madar
REB: 6. Yair Kravits
AST: 7. Yair Kravits
|
PTS: 15. Marko Simonovic
REB: 16. Marko Simonovic
AST: 4. Vuk Popovic
|
Jul 17, 2019 |
Slovenia |
Spain |
53-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Arnau Parrado
REB: 9. Joel Parra
AST: 5. Miguel Gonzalez
|
PTS: 12. Jakov Stipanicev
REB: 5. Jakov Stipanicev
AST: 2. Stefan Tovilovic
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
Croatia |
France |
63-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Dylan Affo Mama
REB: 8. Yohan Choupas
AST: 4. Ludovic Beyhurst
|
PTS: 24. Toni Nakic
REB: 11. Ivan Vrgoc
AST: 3. Josip Batinic
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
Poland |
Ukraine |
71-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 15. Andriy Grystsak
AST: 6. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 24. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 14. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 7. Lukasz Kolenda
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Serbia |
77-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Marko Pecarski
REB: 11. Marko Pecarski
AST: 6. Aleksa Uskokovic
|
PTS: 17. Kayne Henry
REB: 15. Hosana Kitenge
AST: 7. Jacob Round
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
Germany |
Great Britain |
81-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Nate Robinson
REB: 8. Hosana Kitenge
AST: 4. Jacob Round
|
PTS: 22. Philipp Herkenhoff
REB: 8. Philipp Herkenhoff
AST: 4. Jonas Mattisseck
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
Spain |
Turkey |
70-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Sehmus Hazer
REB: 9. Berke Atar
AST: 4. Sehmus Hazer
|
PTS: 21. Sergi Martinez
REB: 9. Sergi Martinez
AST: 5. Carlos Alocen
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
Slovenia |
Italy |
74-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Guglielmo Caruso
REB: 6. Guglielmo Caruso
AST: 8. Alessandro Pajola
|
PTS: 21. David Kralj
REB: 12. David Kralj
AST: 6. David Kralj
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
Latvia |
Montenegro |
62-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 34. Marko Simonovic
REB: 15. Marko Simonovic
AST: 5. Igor Drobnjak
|
PTS: 19. Davids Atelbauers
REB: 15. Armands Berkis
AST: 3. Rodrigo Bumeisters
|
Jul 18, 2019 |
Lithuania |
Israel |
78-94 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Raz Adam
REB: 10. Deni Avdija
AST: 10. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 23. Lukas Uleckas
REB: 8. Vitalijus Kozys
AST: 5. Arnas Velicka
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
Lithuania |
Croatia |
94-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Darko Bajo
REB: 10. Darko Bajo
AST: 8. Josip Batinic
|
PTS: 17. Grantas Vasiliauskas
REB: 7. Grantas Vasiliauskas
AST: 6. Arnas Velicka
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
Latvia |
Poland |
68-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 7. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 6. Lukasz Kolenda
|
PTS: 22. Davids Atelbauers
REB: 8. Francis Lacis
AST: 6. Rodrigo Bumeisters
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
Serbia |
Italy |
63-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Gabe Stefanini
REB: 9. Mattia Palumbo
AST: 5. Gabe Stefanini
|
PTS: 15. Marko Pecarski
REB: 8. Ranko Simovic
AST: 4. Mihailo Jovicic
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Turkey |
87-104 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Muhaymin Mustafa
REB: 9. Emre Tanisan
AST: 5. Muhaymin Mustafa
|
PTS: 30. Jacob Round
REB: 8. Romario Spence
AST: 4. Kayne Henry
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
Germany |
Spain |
62-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Sergi Martinez
REB: 13. Sergi Martinez
AST: 3. Sergi Martinez
|
PTS: 11. Bruno Vrcic
REB: 6. Philipp Herkenhoff
AST: 3. Jonas Mattisseck
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
Montenegro |
Ukraine |
58-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Andrii Voinalovych
REB: 8. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 4. Dmytro Holovchyk
|
PTS: 12. Igor Drobnjak
REB: 11. Nikola Zizic
AST: 2. Andrija Slavkovic
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
Israel |
France |
81-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Ludovic Beyhurst
REB: 8. Eddy Kayouloud
AST: 4. Ludovic Beyhurst
|
PTS: 26. Deni Avdija
REB: 11. Deni Avdija
AST: 5. Yair Kravits
|
Jul 20, 2019 |
Greece |
Slovenia |
89-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Nejc Klavzar
REB: 5. Jakov Stipanicev
AST: 4. Nejc Klavzar
|
PTS: 23. Georgios Kalaitzakis
REB: 10. Georgios Kalaitzakis
AST: 11. Georgios Kalaitzakis
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Turkey |
Lithuania |
73-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Grantas Vasiliauskas
REB: 5. Arnas Velicka
AST: 6. Lukas Uleckas
|
PTS: 16. Sadik Kabaca
REB: 10. Muhaymin Mustafa
AST: 4. Eray Aydogan
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Croatia |
63-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Darko Bajo
REB: 10. Darko Bajo
AST: 7. Jan Palokaj
|
PTS: 17. Kaiyem Cleary
REB: 13. Kayne Henry
AST: 5. Niall Harris
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Serbia |
Latvia |
71-50 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Armands Berkis
REB: 7. Rainers Hermanovskis
AST: 5. Rodrigo Bumeisters
|
PTS: 19. Vuk Dordevic
REB: 8. Stefan Momirov
AST: 5. Aleksa Uskokovic
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Slovenia |
Montenegro |
75-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Marko Simonovic
REB: 18. Marko Simonovic
AST: 6. Vuk Popovic
|
PTS: 23. David Kralj
REB: 8. Miha Skedelj
AST: 7. Nejc Klavzar
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Italy |
Poland |
77-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 7. Aleksander Lewandowski
AST: 7. Lukasz Kolenda
|
PTS: 20. Gabe Stefanini
REB: 9. Mattia Palumbo
AST: 6. Gabe Stefanini
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Greece |
Ukraine |
109-98 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Andrii Voinalovych
REB: 14. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 7. Yusuf Sanon
|
PTS: 25. Dimitris Moraitis
REB: 8. Georgios Kalaitzakis
AST: 8. Dimitris Moraitis
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Germany |
France |
73-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Yohan Choupas
REB: 8. Eddy Kayouloud
AST: 5. Yohan Choupas
|
PTS: 20. Philipp Herkenhoff
REB: 8. Philipp Herkenhoff
AST: 5. Nils Hassfurther
|
Jul 21, 2019 |
Spain |
Israel |
84-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Deni Avdija
REB: 6. Raz Adam
AST: 8. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 14. Miguel Gonzalez
REB: 7. Carlos Alocen
AST: 11. Carlos Alocen
|