Jul 14, 2018 |
Spain |
Ukraine |
79-82 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 17. Illia Niemtsu
REB: 6. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
AST: 5. Michael Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 28. Aleix Font
REB: 7. Eric Vila
AST: 9. Pol Figueras
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Israel |
Germany |
59-60 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 12. Filip Stanic
REB: 9. Richard Freudenberg
AST: 2. Richard Freudenberg
|
PTS: 13. Michael Brisker
REB: 10. Michael Moshkovitz
AST: 3. Yovel Zoosman
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Montenegro |
Lithuania |
82-94 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 21. Gytis Masiulis
REB: 15. Gytis Masiulis
AST: 5. Arnas Velicka
|
PTS: 27. Milos Popovic
REB: 17. Marko Simonovic
AST: 4. Milos Popovic
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Croatia |
France |
68-58 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 14. Bathiste Tchouaffe
REB: 6. Jules Rambaut
AST: 4. Enzo Goudou-Sinha
|
PTS: 14. Mateo Colak
REB: 6. Kresimir Ljubicic
AST: 5. Mate Kalajzic
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Sweden |
Italy |
71-85 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 27. Alessandro Lever
REB: 11. Tommaso Oxilia
AST: 5. Alessandro Pajola
|
PTS: 17. Elijah Clarance
REB: 7. Felix Per Edwardsson
AST: 5. Elijah Clarance
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Turkey |
Great Britain |
76-62 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 16. Carl Wheatle
REB: 9. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
AST: 5. Jelani Watson-Gayle
|
PTS: 20. Muhaymin Mustafa
REB: 6. Emre Tanisan
AST: 5. Omer Al
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Greece |
Romania |
92-62 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 19. Camil Rovinaru
REB: 6. Tudor Fometescu
AST: 5. Dragos Diculescu
|
PTS: 16. Dimitris Moraitis
REB: 5. Michail Lountzis
AST: 4. Dimitris Moraitis
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Serbia |
Iceland |
107-60 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 18. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
REB: 5. Bjarni Jonsson
AST: 5. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
|
PTS: 15. Andrija Marjanovic
REB: 9. Milos Glisic
AST: 3. Vuk Vulikic
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Great Britain |
Montenegro |
70-80 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 29. Milos Popovic
REB: 17. Milos Popovic
AST: 5. Milic Starovlah
|
PTS: 26. Carl Wheatle
REB: 14. Carl Wheatle
AST: 5. Jelani Watson-Gayle
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
France |
Spain |
74-76 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 28. Aleix Font
REB: 9. Osas Ehigitor
AST: 7. Pol Figueras
|
PTS: 18. Bathiste Tchouaffe
REB: 7. Bastien Vautier
AST: 2. Thibault Desseignet
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Iceland |
Sweden |
64-91 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 22. Elijah Clarance
REB: 7. Daniel Johansson
AST: 5. Elijah Clarance
|
PTS: 16. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
REB: 7. Eyjolfur Asberg Halldorsson
AST: 5. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Lithuania |
Turkey |
94-66 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 17. Berke Atar
REB: 6. Muhaymin Mustafa
AST: 5. Omer Al
|
PTS: 17. Eimantas Stankevicius
REB: 7. Einaras Tubutis
AST: 4. Arnas Velicka
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Romania |
Israel |
48-95 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 15. Michael Brisker
REB: 10. Deni Avdija
AST: 4. Yovel Zoosman
|
PTS: 10. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
REB: 8. Dragos Diculescu
AST: 3. Andrei Muresan
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Italy |
Serbia |
78-79 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 16. Milos Glisic
REB: 7. Borisa Simanic
AST: 4. Aleksandar Aranitovic
|
PTS: 29. Davide Moretti
REB: 7. Alessandro Lever
AST: 5. Alessandro Pajola
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Ukraine |
Croatia |
78-93 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 18. Toni Perkovic
REB: 7. Toni Nakic
AST: 10. Karlo Uljarevic
|
PTS: 23. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
REB: 4. Michael Gorobchenko
AST: 10. Michael Gorobchenko
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Germany |
Greece |
82-76 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 21. Georgios Kalaitzakis
REB: 7. Michail Lountzis
AST: 3. Georgios Kalaitzakis
|
PTS: 15. Kostja Mushidi
REB: 9. Louis Olinde
AST: 6. Bennet Hundt
|
Jul 16, 2018 |
France |
Ukraine |
66-63 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 23. Andrii Voinalovych
REB: 7. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
AST: 4. Illia Niemtsu
|
PTS: 15. Bastien Vautier
REB: 13. Bastien Vautier
AST: 6. Abdoulaye N'Doye
|
Jul 16, 2018 |
Italy |
Iceland |
81-56 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 11. Jon Arnor Sverrisson
REB: 6. Bjarni Jonsson
AST: 3. Jon Arnor Sverrisson
|
PTS: 14. Andrea Mezzanotte
REB: 6. Alessandro Lever
AST: 7. Lorenzo Bucarelli
|
Jul 16, 2018 |
Lithuania |
Great Britain |
85-74 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 14. Carl Wheatle
REB: 10. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
AST: 3. Sesan Russell
|
PTS: 22. Gytis Masiulis
REB: 7. Vitalijus Kozys
AST: 4. Arnas Velicka
|
Jul 16, 2018 |
Greece |
Israel |
84-106 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 20. Deni Avdija
REB: 7. Deni Avdija
AST: 4. Gil Beni
|
PTS: 19. Panagiotis Kalaitzakis
REB: 6. Michail Lountzis
AST: 4. Dimitris Moraitis
|
Jul 16, 2018 |
Serbia |
Sweden |
88-67 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 27. Elijah Clarance
REB: 5. David Hook
AST: 2. Elijah Clarance
|
PTS: 16. Novak Music
REB: 10. Milos Glisic
AST: 9. Novak Music
|
Jul 16, 2018 |
Spain |
Croatia |
70-85 |
Messe Chemnitz |
PTS: 21. Toni Perkovic
REB: 6. Mate Kalajzic
AST: 2. Ivan Vrgoc
|
PTS: 14. Josep Puerto
REB: 6. Joshua Tomaic
AST: 7. Pol Figueras
|
Jul 16, 2018 |
Germany |
Romania |
86-70 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 19. Camil Rovinaru
REB: 11. Dragos Diculescu
AST: 7. Dragos Diculescu
|
PTS: 13. Filip Stanic
REB: 6. Louis Olinde
AST: 5. Nils Hassfurther
|
Jul 16, 2018 |
Turkey |
Montenegro |
89-60 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle |
PTS: 10. Milos Popovic
REB: 9. Bogoslav Bozovic
AST: 3. Radule Raspopovic
|
PTS: 15. Muhaymin Mustafa
REB: 7. Gorkem Dogan
AST: 8. Omer Al
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Great Britain |
Croatia |
62-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Toni Perkovic
REB: 6. Kresimir Ljubicic
AST: 9. Karlo Uljarevic
|
PTS: 11. Carl Wheatle
REB: 6. Jelani Watson-Gayle
AST: 3. Jelani Watson-Gayle
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Spain |
Lithuania |
75-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Gytis Masiulis
REB: 5. Gytis Masiulis
AST: 4. Arnas Velicka
|
PTS: 23. Aleix Font
REB: 8. Joel Parra
AST: 6. Pol Figueras
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Greece |
Italy |
70-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Tommaso Oxilia
REB: 14. Tommaso Oxilia
AST: 5. Lorenzo Bucarelli
|
PTS: 14. Michail Lountzis
REB: 8. Vassilis Christidis
AST: 5. Dimitris Moraitis
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Ukraine |
Turkey |
46-104 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Alp Karahan
REB: 10. Yesukan Onar
AST: 7. Omer Al
|
PTS: 7. Pavlo Bondarenko
REB: 6. Andriy Grystsak
AST: 3. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Sweden |
Israel |
63-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Deni Avdija
REB: 11. Michael Moshkovitz
AST: 3. Michael Moshkovitz
|
PTS: 18. Elijah Clarance
REB: 8. Elijah Clarance
AST: 3. Daniel Johansson
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Montenegro |
France |
37-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Bathiste Tchouaffe
REB: 9. Bastien Vautier
AST: 4. Enzo Goudou-Sinha
|
PTS: 11. Milos Popovic
REB: 15. Milos Popovic
AST: 2. Vuk Popovic
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Iceland |
Germany |
63-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Kostja Mushidi
REB: 10. Lars Lagerpusch
AST: 4. Bennet Hundt
|
PTS: 17. Arni Elmar Hrafnsson
REB: 9. Snjolfur Stefansson
AST: 8. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Romania |
Serbia |
58-105 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Aleksandar Aranitovic
REB: 9. Stefan Djordjevic
AST: 5. Novak Music
|
PTS: 11. Camil Rovinaru
REB: 9. Edward Petrescu
AST: 7. Andrei Muresan
|
Jul 19, 2018 |
Israel |
Spain |
98-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Joel Parra
REB: 15. Joel Parra
AST: 8. Pol Figueras
|
PTS: 25. Yovel Zoosman
REB: 10. Gil Beni
AST: 5. Yovel Zoosman
|
Jul 19, 2018 |
Sweden |
Lithuania |
85-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Gytis Masiulis
REB: 12. Dziugas Slavinskas
AST: 5. Aistis Pilauskas
|
PTS: 25. Elijah Clarance
REB: 5. David Czerapowicz
AST: 3. Vilgot Larsson
|
Jul 19, 2018 |
Greece |
Great Britain |
64-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Carl Wheatle
REB: 13. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
AST: 5. Carl Wheatle
|
PTS: 14. Vassilis Christidis
REB: 7. Vassilis Christidis
AST: 5. Kostas Papadakis
|
Jul 19, 2018 |
Italy |
Croatia |
68-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Toni Perkovic
REB: 9. Kresimir Ljubicic
AST: 7. Karlo Uljarevic
|
PTS: 14. Tommaso Oxilia
REB: 8. Tommaso Oxilia
AST: 5. Lorenzo Bucarelli
|
Jul 19, 2018 |
Romania |
Montenegro |
61-98 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Marko Simonovic
REB: 14. Marko Simonovic
AST: 6. Marko Simonovic
|
PTS: 15. Dan Tohatan
REB: 3. Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
AST: 4. Dragos Diculescu
|
Jul 19, 2018 |
Serbia |
France |
59-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 8. Ivan Fevrier
AST: 4. Thibault Desseignet
|
PTS: 20. Aleksa Radanov
REB: 10. Milos Glisic
AST: 7. Novak Music
|
Jul 19, 2018 |
Germany |
Turkey |
78-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Berke Atar
REB: 9. Berke Atar
AST: 3. Omer Al
|
PTS: 22. Kostja Mushidi
REB: 10. Filip Stanic
AST: 5. Kostja Mushidi
|
Jul 19, 2018 |
Iceland |
Ukraine |
72-94 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Andrii Voinalovych
REB: 13. Andriy Grystsak
AST: 8. Michael Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 15. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
REB: 9. Sigurkarl Robert Johannesson
AST: 3. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Romania |
Sweden |
72-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Elijah Clarance
REB: 10. Elijah Clarance
AST: 4. Daniel Johansson
|
PTS: 26. Dragos Diculescu
REB: 10. Dragos Diculescu
AST: 4. Dan Tohatan
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Montenegro |
Lithuania |
58-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. Vitalijus Kozys
AST: 7. Arnas Velicka
|
PTS: 19. Milos Popovic
REB: 10. Milos Popovic
AST: 4. Vuk Popovic
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Greece |
Iceland |
104-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
REB: 5. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
AST: 4. Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
|
PTS: 20. Panagiotis Kalaitzakis
REB: 7. Vassilis Christidis
AST: 11. Kostas Papadakis
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Great Britain |
Ukraine |
82-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Illia Niemtsu
REB: 7. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
AST: 4. Michael Gorobchenko
|
PTS: 19. Carl Wheatle
REB: 8. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. Carl Wheatle
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Italy |
Turkey |
80-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Berke Atar
REB: 6. Omer Al
AST: 5. Omer Al
|
PTS: 17. Davide Moretti
REB: 8. Omar Dieng
AST: 5. Davide Moretti
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
France |
Israel |
57-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Michael Brisker
REB: 7. Deni Avdija
AST: 4. Michael Brisker
|
PTS: 14. Enzo Goudou-Sinha
REB: 6. Digue Diawara
AST: 5. Digue Diawara
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Croatia |
Germany |
69-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Nils Hassfurther
REB: 8. Filip Stanic
AST: 3. Nils Hassfurther
|
PTS: 18. Mate Kalajzic
REB: 11. Mate Kalajzic
AST: 7. Karlo Uljarevic
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Serbia |
Spain |
89-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Pol Figueras
REB: 7. Joel Parra
AST: 5. Joel Parra
|
PTS: 15. Milos Glisic
REB: 7. Milos Glisic
AST: 5. Borisa Simanic
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Iceland |
Romania |
103-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Tudor Girbea
REB: 8. Dragos Diculescu
AST: 8. Sabin Cirstoveanu
|
PTS: 19. Thorir Thorbjarnarsson
REB: 12. Jon Arnor Sverrisson
AST: 14. Jon Arnor Sverrisson
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Ukraine |
Montenegro |
79-98 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Milos Popovic
REB: 10. Milos Popovic
AST: 5. Milos Popovic
|
PTS: 21. Illya Tyrtyshnyk
REB: 5. Mykhailo Yagodin
AST: 4. Michael Gorobchenko
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Great Britain |
Lithuania |
62-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Gytis Masiulis
REB: 15. Gytis Masiulis
AST: 4. Dziugas Slavinskas
|
PTS: 16. Nelson Boachie-Yiadom
REB: 9. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. Sesan Russell
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Greece |
Sweden |
77-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Elijah Clarance
REB: 10. Ebrima Dibba
AST: 4. David Czerapowicz
|
PTS: 20. Georgios Kamperidis
REB: 8. Georgios Kamperidis
AST: 4. Ioannis Agravanis
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Italy |
Spain |
60-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Joshua Tomaic
REB: 7. Joshua Tomaic
AST: 4. Pol Figueras
|
PTS: 13. Michele Antelli
REB: 7. Alessandro Lever
AST: 4. Lorenzo Bucarelli
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Turkey |
Serbia |
89-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Aleksa Radanov
REB: 9. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Vuk Vulikic
|
PTS: 15. Omer Al
REB: 7. Berke Atar
AST: 5. Omer Al
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Germany |
France |
80-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Digue Diawara
REB: 9. Digue Diawara
AST: 6. Enzo Goudou-Sinha
|
PTS: 22. Filip Stanic
REB: 7. Richard Freudenberg
AST: 4. Bennet Hundt
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Croatia |
Israel |
66-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Michael Brisker
REB: 14. Miron Ruina
AST: 4. Yovel Zoosman
|
PTS: 18. Mate Kalajzic
REB: 7. Mate Kalajzic
AST: 4. Karlo Uljarevic
|