Jul 8, 2014 |
Croatia |
Turkey |
66-70 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 14. Talat Altunbey
REB: 9. Talat Altunbey
AST: 4. Tayfun Erulku
|
PTS: 17. Tomislav Gabric
REB: 9. Tomislav Gabric
AST: 5. Paolo Marinelli
|
Jul 8, 2014 |
Italy |
Czech Republic |
84-60 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 23. Martin Peterka
REB: 9. Prokop Slanina
AST: 3. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 19. Mirco Turel
REB: 8. Aristide Landi
AST: 5. Nicola Akele
|
Jul 8, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Poland |
78-85 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 21. Jan Grzelinski
REB: 7. Damian Jeszke
AST: 7. Jan Grzelinski
|
PTS: 20. Sasha Vezenkov
REB: 15. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 5. Deyan Karamfilov
|
Jul 8, 2014 |
Serbia |
Slovenia |
73-61 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 17. Erjon Kastrati
REB: 5. Jure Ritlop
AST: 6. Aleksej Nikolic
|
PTS: 23. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 9. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 4. Stefan Pot
|
Jul 8, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Greece |
73-65 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 20. Lefteris Bochoridis
REB: 7. Dimitrios Agravanis
AST: 5. Dimitrios Agravanis
|
PTS: 15. Justas Tamulis
REB: 8. Donatas Tarolis
AST: 4. Donatas Tarolis
|
Jul 8, 2014 |
Russia |
France |
66-65 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 14. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 10. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 6. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 13. Mikhail Kulagin
REB: 6. Alexander Gankevich
AST: 6. Serdar Annaev
|
Jul 8, 2014 |
Spain |
Germany |
65-53 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 10. Maximilian Ugrai
REB: 5. Robin Jorch
AST: 3. Dominic Lockhart
|
PTS: 14. Edgar Vicedo
REB: 11. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 4. Edgar Vicedo
|
Jul 8, 2014 |
Latvia |
Great Britain |
62-64 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 17. Alex Young
REB: 9. Kavell Bigby-Williams
AST: 6. Luke Nelson
|
PTS: 18. Rolands Smits
REB: 14. Rolands Smits
AST: 6. Kristaps Plavnieks
|
Jul 9, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Montenegro |
70-84 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 22. Milan Mitrovic
REB: 8. Nikola Zizic
AST: 6. Nikola Zizic
|
PTS: 13. Radovan Kouril
REB: 7. Jan Krivanek
AST: 4. Radovan Kouril
|
Jul 9, 2014 |
Turkey |
Italy |
90-66 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 19. Simone Fontecchio
REB: 7. Aristide Landi
AST: 3. Mirco Turel
|
PTS: 14. Dogukan Sanli
REB: 11. Berk Demir
AST: 7. Kartal Ozmizrak
|
Jul 9, 2014 |
Poland |
Israel |
49-74 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 16. Golan Gutt
REB: 7. Rafi Manco
AST: 6. Naor Sharon
|
PTS: 10. Damian Jeszke
REB: 6. Kacper Borowski
AST: 3. Kacper Borowski
|
Jul 9, 2014 |
Germany |
Sweden |
82-47 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 12. Niklas Larsson
REB: 7. Nick Spires
AST: 2. Niklas Larsson
|
PTS: 17. Ismet Akpinar
REB: 10. Maximilian Ugrai
AST: 4. Niklas Geske
|
Jul 9, 2014 |
Greece |
Latvia |
79-77 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 18. Anzejs Pasecniks
REB: 10. Anzejs Pasecniks
AST: 7. Kristaps Plavnieks
|
PTS: 21. Lefteris Bochoridis
REB: 9. Georgios Diamantakos
AST: 3. Lefteris Bochoridis
|
Jul 9, 2014 |
France |
Bulgaria |
77-76 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 24. Sasha Vezenkov
REB: 13. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 5. Sasha Vezenkov
|
PTS: 21. Boris Dallo
REB: 8. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 4. Arthur Rozenfeld
|
Jul 9, 2014 |
Slovenia |
Spain |
71-63 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 19. Willy Hernangomez
REB: 8. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 6. Alberto Diaz
|
PTS: 22. Matic Rebec
REB: 10. Erjon Kastrati
AST: 10. Matic Rebec
|
Jul 9, 2014 |
Great Britain |
Hungary |
44-53 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 14. Benedek Varadi
REB: 7. Csaba Scsakvari
AST: 5. Kristof Simon
|
PTS: 12. Kavell Bigby-Williams
REB: 9. Kavell Bigby-Williams
AST: 4. Jordan Spencer
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Italy |
Croatia |
67-80 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 18. Tomislav Gabric
REB: 13. Mislav Brzoja
AST: 4. Dominik Mavra
|
PTS: 14. Tommaso Laquintana
REB: 5. Tommaso Laquintana
AST: 5. Mirco Turel
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Turkey |
83-86 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 16. Kartal Ozmizrak
REB: 8. Metin Turen
AST: 4. Cedi Osman
|
PTS: 18. Nikola Zizic
REB: 8. Vladimir Mrdak
AST: 4. Nikola Zizic
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Spain |
Serbia |
61-70 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 16. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 11. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 5. Mihajlo Andric
|
PTS: 21. Dario Brizuela
REB: 11. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 4. Dario Brizuela
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Russia |
64-77 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 14. Pavel Krechetov
REB: 12. Alexander Gankevich
AST: 3. Serdar Annaev
|
PTS: 14. Sasha Vezenkov
REB: 10. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 5. Nikolay Marinov
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Hungary |
Greece |
65-67 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 14. Michalis Kamperidis
REB: 11. Michalis Kamperidis
AST: 4. Antreas Christodoulou
|
PTS: 17. Zoltan Perl
REB: 7. Kristof Simon
AST: 4. Zoltan Perl
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Israel |
France |
63-75 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 21. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 9. Alexandre Chassang
AST: 5. Arthur Rozenfeld
|
PTS: 15. Adam Ariel
REB: 8. Tomer Ginat
AST: 3. Naor Sharon
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Sweden |
Slovenia |
58-70 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 22. Aleksej Nikolic
REB: 9. Tomaz Bolcina
AST: 7. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 16. Nathan Dawit
REB: 5. Nick Spires
AST: 5. Valter Lindstrom
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Latvia |
Lithuania |
43-74 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 14. Gediminas Zalalis
REB: 7. Tomas Dimsa
AST: 4. Jokubas Gintvainis
|
PTS: 12. Rolands Smits
REB: 8. Anzejs Pasecniks
AST: 4. Kristaps Gluditis
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Turkey |
Czech Republic |
81-64 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 19. Martin Peterka
REB: 6. Radovan Kouril
AST: 6. Radovan Kouril
|
PTS: 24. James Birsen
REB: 7. James Birsen
AST: 6. James Birsen
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Croatia |
Montenegro |
72-62 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 18. Milija Mikovic
REB: 14. Milija Mikovic
AST: 6. Luka Djurovic
|
PTS: 13. Mislav Brzoja
REB: 9. Filip Bundovic
AST: 5. Dominik Mavra
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
France |
Poland |
67-60 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 16. Jakub Garbacz
REB: 10. Mikolaj Witlinski
AST: 6. Jan Grzelinski
|
PTS: 13. Benjamin Sene
REB: 13. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 6. Boris Dallo
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Slovenia |
Germany |
60-63 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 14. Maximilian Ugrai
REB: 8. Maximilian Ugrai
AST: 3. Max Merz
|
PTS: 14. Tomaz Bolcina
REB: 8. Tomaz Bolcina
AST: 7. Matic Rebec
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Greece |
Great Britain |
66-69 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 18. Luke Nelson
REB: 9. Kavell Bigby-Williams
AST: 6. Alex Young
|
PTS: 14. Lefteris Bochoridis
REB: 10. Michalis Kamperidis
AST: 7. Lefteris Bochoridis
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Russia |
Israel |
56-58 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 17. Rafi Manco
REB: 7. Itay Segev
AST: 3. Naor Sharon
|
PTS: 15. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
REB: 9. Alexey Babushkin
AST: 4. Mikhail Kulagin
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Serbia |
Sweden |
75-49 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 12. Niklas Larsson
REB: 7. Nick Spires
AST: 3. Nick Spires
|
PTS: 18. Nikola Rebic
REB: 11. Marko Tejic
AST: 6. Stefan Pot
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Hungary |
76-62 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 14. Benedek Varadi
REB: 5. Kristof Bognar
AST: 4. Kristof Simon
|
PTS: 20. Donatas Tarolis
REB: 9. Donatas Tarolis
AST: 5. Marius Grigonis
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Italy |
84-88 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 24. Francesco Candussi
REB: 13. Francesco Candussi
AST: 8. Mirco Turel
|
PTS: 25. Milija Mikovic
REB: 11. Milija Mikovic
AST: 6. Nikola Zizic
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Croatia |
46-72 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 17. Filip Bundovic
REB: 9. Mislav Brzoja
AST: 4. Dominik Mavra
|
PTS: 11. Martin Peterka
REB: 7. Tomas Soukal
AST: 2. Jan Krivanek
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Sweden |
Spain |
59-68 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 19. Willy Hernangomez
REB: 10. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 6. Alberto Martin
|
PTS: 17. Valter Lindstrom
REB: 10. Jesper Eliasson
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Israel |
Bulgaria |
82-68 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 29. Sasha Vezenkov
REB: 13. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 4. Deyan Karamfilov
|
PTS: 19. Rafi Manco
REB: 7. Rafi Manco
AST: 8. Naor Sharon
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Hungary |
Latvia |
67-84 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 24. Davis Geks
REB: 10. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 5. Kristaps Plavnieks
|
PTS: 18. Marton Molnar
REB: 6. Marton Molnar
AST: 4. Kristof Simon
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Poland |
Russia |
75-71 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall |
PTS: 15. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
REB: 8. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 3. Serdar Annaev
|
PTS: 19. Mikolaj Witlinski
REB: 10. Mikolaj Witlinski
AST: 9. Jan Grzelinski
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Germany |
Serbia |
68-76 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 32. Jovan Novak
REB: 9. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 16. Maximilian Ugrai
REB: 7. Maximilian Ugrai
AST: 9. Ismet Akpinar
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Great Britain |
Lithuania |
73-81 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 20. Tomas Dimsa
REB: 12. Denis Krestinin
AST: 7. Lukas Lekavicius
|
PTS: 19. Alex Young
REB: 11. Kavell Bigby-Williams
AST: 6. Luke Nelson
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Sweden |
47-65 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 15. Nick Spires
REB: 6. Jesper Eliasson
AST: 5. Alexander Larsson
|
PTS: 13. Masan Vrbica
REB: 9. Milovan Drakovic
AST: 4. Luka Djurovic
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Latvia |
63-69 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 17. Rolands Smits
REB: 10. Rolands Smits
AST: 4. Kristaps Plavnieks
|
PTS: 15. Denislav Vutev
REB: 12. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 5. Deyan Karamfilov
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Russia |
Hungary |
58-59 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 14. Benedek Varadi
REB: 7. Kristof Bognar
AST: 3. Benedek Varadi
|
PTS: 12. Alexander Martynov
REB: 7. Maksim Pylaev
AST: 5. Serdar Annaev
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Germany |
42-78 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 19. Malik Muller
REB: 7. Robin Jorch
AST: 4. Kenneth Ogbe
|
PTS: 12. Martin Peterka
REB: 8. Martin Peterka
AST: 2. Lukas Festr
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Turkey |
Poland |
59-51 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 16. Kacper Borowski
REB: 17. Mikolaj Witlinski
AST: 3. Jan Grzelinski
|
PTS: 17. Kartal Ozmizrak
REB: 7. Metin Turen
AST: 4. Kartal Ozmizrak
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
France |
Italy |
66-65 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 12. Niccolo De Vico
REB: 5. Tommaso Laquintana
AST: 3. Aristide Landi
|
PTS: 19. Axel Bouteille
REB: 10. Guerschon Yabusele
AST: 6. Benjamin Sene
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Spain |
62-65 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 19. Edgar Vicedo
REB: 6. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 6. Alberto Diaz
|
PTS: 17. Marius Grigonis
REB: 8. Donatas Tarolis
AST: 3. Donatas Tarolis
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Croatia |
Israel |
80-76 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 28. Adam Ariel
REB: 9. Itay Segev
AST: 6. Naor Sharon
|
PTS: 22. Marin Maric
REB: 17. Marin Maric
AST: 6. Karlo Zganec
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Serbia |
Greece |
69-70 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 17. Lefteris Bochoridis
REB: 7. Georgios Diamantakos
AST: 4. Michail Liapis
|
PTS: 18. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 7. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 7. Nikola Rebic
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Great Britain |
Slovenia |
52-75 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 17. Jan Rizman
REB: 8. Matic Rebec
AST: 15. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 12. Jordan Spencer
REB: 5. Alex Young
AST: 7. Alex Young
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Hungary |
Czech Republic |
73-64 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 19. Prokop Slanina
REB: 11. Radek Pumprla
AST: 6. Martin Peterka
|
PTS: 15. Zoltan Perl
REB: 12. Marton Molnar
AST: 7. Zoltan Perl
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Latvia |
Montenegro |
59-60 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 20. Milija Mikovic
REB: 15. Nikola Zizic
AST: 3. Nikola Zizic
|
PTS: 18. Anzejs Pasecniks
REB: 12. Rolands Smits
AST: 2. Kristaps Plavnieks
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Germany |
Russia |
58-70 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 20. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
REB: 6. Mikhail Kulagin
AST: 7. Serdar Annaev
|
PTS: 15. Robin Jorch
REB: 5. Johannes Thiemann
AST: 3. Malik Muller
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Sweden |
Bulgaria |
57-78 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 30. Sasha Vezenkov
REB: 11. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 6. Sasha Vezenkov
|
PTS: 15. Valter Lindstrom
REB: 10. Nick Spires
AST: 2. Tim Schuberg
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
France |
Croatia |
55-63 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 15. Marin Maric
REB: 9. Mislav Brzoja
AST: 3. Paolo Marinelli
|
PTS: 12. Alexandre Chassang
REB: 9. Guerschon Yabusele
AST: 3. Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Israel |
Turkey |
66-79 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 22. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 11. James Birsen
AST: 5. Tayfun Erulku
|
PTS: 11. Egor Koulechov
REB: 7. Tomer Ginat
AST: 6. Naor Sharon
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Serbia |
Great Britain |
74-57 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 18. Luke Nelson
REB: 12. Grant Mackay
AST: 4. Alex Young
|
PTS: 19. Marko Tejic
REB: 16. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 4. Mihajlo Andric
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Slovenia |
Lithuania |
62-63 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 11. Justas Tamulis
REB: 7. Denis Krestinin
AST: 3. Lukas Lekavicius
|
PTS: 16. Matic Rebec
REB: 8. Tomaz Bolcina
AST: 10. Matic Rebec
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Italy |
Poland |
61-52 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 9. Jakub Schenk
REB: 11. Mikolaj Witlinski
AST: 2. Jan Grzelinski
|
PTS: 15. Stefano Bossi
REB: 6. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 3. Simone Fontecchio
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Greece |
Spain |
58-60 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 14. Alberto Abalde
REB: 10. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 5. Dario Brizuela
|
PTS: 12. Lefteris Bochoridis
REB: 7. Michail Liapis
AST: 7. Lefteris Bochoridis
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Montenegro |
82-81 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 30. Milija Mikovic
REB: 16. Milija Mikovic
AST: 8. Masan Vrbica
|
PTS: 24. Kris Minkov
REB: 10. Kris Minkov
AST: 6. Kris Minkov
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Russia |
Czech Republic |
76-57 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 15. Martin Peterka
REB: 6. Jan Krivanek
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
|
PTS: 22. Mikhail Kulagin
REB: 7. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 7. Serdar Annaev
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Sweden |
Latvia |
64-75 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 28. Rolands Smits
REB: 8. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 4. Roberts Paze
|
PTS: 18. Nick Spires
REB: 12. Nick Spires
AST: 3. Nathan Dawit
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Germany |
Hungary |
63-53 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 13. Tibor Ban
REB: 6. Kristof Bognar
AST: 6. Zoltan Perl
|
PTS: 24. Johannes Thiemann
REB: 8. Kevin Bryant
AST: 8. Niklas Geske
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Italy |
Israel |
67-79 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 21. Rafi Manco
REB: 11. Rafi Manco
AST: 8. Naor Sharon
|
PTS: 20. Mirco Turel
REB: 4. Mirco Turel
AST: 2. Mirco Turel
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Poland |
Croatia |
56-75 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 15. Karlo Zganec
REB: 7. Dominik Mavra
AST: 6. Dominik Mavra
|
PTS: 15. Mikolaj Witlinski
REB: 6. Filip Struski
AST: 4. Jan Grzelinski
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Serbia |
54-73 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 14. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 6. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 4. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 14. Augustinas Jankaitis
REB: 5. Denis Krestinin
AST: 3. Donatas Tarolis
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Greece |
Slovenia |
84-67 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 33. Matic Rebec
REB: 9. Tomaz Bolcina
AST: 7. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 22. Michail Liapis
REB: 12. Dimitrios Agravanis
AST: 5. Dimitrios Agravanis
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Turkey |
France |
64-68 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 15. Axel Bouteille
REB: 11. Axel Bouteille
AST: 3. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 17. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 5. Emircan Kosut
AST: 6. Kartal Ozmizrak
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Spain |
Great Britain |
76-59 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 17. Luke Nelson
REB: 10. Grant Mackay
AST: 8. Luke Nelson
|
PTS: 16. Alberto Diaz
REB: 14. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 6. Dario Brizuela
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Sweden |
81-58 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 15. Valter Lindstrom
REB: 10. Jesper Eliasson
AST: 3. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 24. Lukas Festr
REB: 11. Jan Krivanek
AST: 6. Radovan Kouril
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Hungary |
70-59 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 16. Kristof Bognar
REB: 5. Marton Molnar
AST: 4. Zoltan Perl
|
PTS: 15. Veselin Kovacevic
REB: 7. Vasilije Vusovic
AST: 3. Luka Djurovic
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Germany |
Latvia |
67-62 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 14. Rolands Smits
REB: 12. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 3. Kristaps Plavnieks
|
PTS: 15. Ismet Akpinar
REB: 12. Johannes Thiemann
AST: 3. Malik Muller
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Turkey |
65-79 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 24. Cedi Osman
REB: 9. Metin Turen
AST: 5. Tayfun Erulku
|
PTS: 14. Justas Tamulis
REB: 7. Denis Krestinin
AST: 4. Tomas Dimsa
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Israel |
Serbia |
86-90 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 21. Ognjen Jaramaz
REB: 10. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 5. Mihajlo Andric
|
PTS: 28. Rafi Manco
REB: 8. Rafi Manco
AST: 6. Naor Sharon
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Russia |
63-67 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 17. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
REB: 9. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 6. Serdar Annaev
|
PTS: 17. Nikolay Stoyanov
REB: 11. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 4. Nikolay Marinov
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Poland |
Slovenia |
79-60 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 11. Jure Ritlop
REB: 9. Tomaz Bolcina
AST: 10. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 20. Jakub Garbacz
REB: 8. Kacper Borowski
AST: 7. Jan Grzelinski
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
France |
Spain |
46-50 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 14. Alberto Diaz
REB: 7. Alberto Abalde
AST: 3. Alberto Diaz
|
PTS: 11. Benjamin Sene
REB: 11. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 4. Boris Dallo
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Great Britain |
Italy |
67-76 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 16. Mirco Turel
REB: 7. Francesco Candussi
AST: 4. Mirco Turel
|
PTS: 17. Kavell Bigby-Williams
REB: 8. Grant Mackay
AST: 7. Alex Young
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Greece |
Croatia |
68-82 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 27. Filip Bundovic
REB: 9. Karlo Zganec
AST: 4. Paolo Marinelli
|
PTS: 16. Paris Maragkos
REB: 8. Michail Liapis
AST: 4. Lefteris Bochoridis
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Israel |
81-75 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 15. Golan Gutt
REB: 6. Rafi Manco
AST: 5. Rafi Manco
|
PTS: 16. Lukas Lekavicius
REB: 10. Marius Grigonis
AST: 6. Marius Grigonis
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Hungary |
Sweden |
54-58 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 15. Johan Lofberg
REB: 7. Jesper Eliasson
AST: 4. Tim Schuberg
|
PTS: 19. Zoltan Perl
REB: 7. Zoltan Perl
AST: 5. Daniel Sinkovits
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
France |
Greece |
72-81 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 28. Dimitrios Agravanis
REB: 7. Michalis Kamperidis
AST: 6. Michail Liapis
|
PTS: 18. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 10. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 3. Guerschon Yabusele
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Bulgaria |
Latvia |
74-72 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 19. Rolands Smits
REB: 9. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 4. Roberts Paze
|
PTS: 17. Sasha Vezenkov
REB: 10. Sasha Vezenkov
AST: 5. Kris Minkov
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Russia |
Germany |
52-47 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 14. Robin Jorch
REB: 5. Niklas Geske
AST: 3. Malik Muller
|
PTS: 10. Serdar Annaev
REB: 10. Maksim Pylaev
AST: 4. Serdar Annaev
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Turkey |
Serbia |
66-53 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 16. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 12. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 2. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 19. Cedi Osman
REB: 6. Metin Turen
AST: 5. Cedi Osman
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Spain |
Croatia |
63-61 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 19. Tomislav Gabric
REB: 8. Mislav Brzoja
AST: 7. Dominik Mavra
|
PTS: 13. Sebastian Saiz
REB: 12. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 3. Alberto Diaz
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Great Britain |
Slovenia |
85-82 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 20. Matic Rebec
REB: 7. Matic Rebec
AST: 10. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 25. Luke Nelson
REB: 6. Alex Young
AST: 10. Alex Young
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
France |
Israel |
55-68 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 17. Idan Zalmanson
REB: 7. Idan Zalmanson
AST: 9. Naor Sharon
|
PTS: 14. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 8. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 7. Arthur Rozenfeld
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Italy |
Poland |
75-79 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 19. Kacper Borowski
REB: 17. Mikolaj Witlinski
AST: 5. Jakub Schenk
|
PTS: 18. Mirco Turel
REB: 5. Stefano Bossi
AST: 4. Tommaso Laquintana
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Greece |
Lithuania |
73-77 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 15. Augustinas Jankaitis
REB: 4. Donatas Tarolis
AST: 5. Jokubas Gintvainis
|
PTS: 24. Paris Maragkos
REB: 8. Paris Maragkos
AST: 3. Lefteris Bochoridis
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Czech Republic |
55-83 |
Heraklion University Hall |
PTS: 25. Prokop Slanina
REB: 13. Prokop Slanina
AST: 7. Radovan Kouril
|
PTS: 12. Milija Mikovic
REB: 8. Milija Mikovic
AST: 3. Vasilije Vusovic
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Croatia |
Serbia |
66-79 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 16. Marko Tejic
REB: 7. Marko Tejic
AST: 4. Nikola Rebic
|
PTS: 17. Karlo Zganec
REB: 8. Karlo Zganec
AST: 5. Dominik Mavra
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Spain |
Turkey |
57-65 |
Heraklion Arena |
PTS: 20. Cedi Osman
REB: 8. Kartal Ozmizrak
AST: 4. James Birsen
|
PTS: 17. Oriol Pauli
REB: 8. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 5. Alberto Diaz
|