Jul 29, 2022 |
Iceland |
Denmark |
75-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Marqus Marion
REB: 18. Marqus Marion
AST: 4. Tobias Jensen
|
PTS: 23. Almar Atlason
REB: 10. Almar Atlason
AST: 2. Robert Birmingham
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Latvia |
Switzerland |
73-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Alois Leyrolles
REB: 8. David Vuckovic
AST: 3. Nilan Rungasamy
|
PTS: 21. Daniels Baumanis
REB: 8. Peteris Pinnis
AST: 5. Juris Vitols
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Hungary |
Portugal |
49-51 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. D.J. Seixas
REB: 8. Andre Palavra
AST: 4. Tiago Dias
|
PTS: 11. Peter Hajdu
REB: 7. Robert Meszlenyi
AST: 6. Robert Meszlenyi
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Ireland |
Estonia |
64-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 31. Aleksander Tassa
REB: 11. Simm Marten Saadi
AST: 10. Rando Roos
|
PTS: 12. Ruairi Cronin
REB: 7. Ruairi Cronin
AST: 6. Anthony Ezeonu
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Cyprus |
Belgium |
23-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Tom Di Maria
REB: 10. Adedayo Polet
AST: 5. Alexis De Vreught
|
PTS: 6. Charalambos Savva
REB: 6. Charalambos Savva
AST: 1. Stelios Sofokleous
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Georgia |
Kosovo |
87-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Bardh Istrefi
REB: 11. Bardh Istrefi
AST: 4. Norik Binqe
|
PTS: 21. Giorgi Sulaberidze
REB: 9. Giorgi Sulaberidze
AST: 9. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Austria |
Sweden |
65-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Elliot Cadeau
REB: 11. Vilhelm Erik John Bodingh
AST: 6. Mikai Klintman
|
PTS: 22. Aleksej Kostic
REB: 10. Dogus Demirel
AST: 3. Aleksej Kostic
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Norway |
56-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Axel Hvalgard Borg
REB: 8. Eldar Hjerto Alagic
AST: 3. Christopher Dalland
|
PTS: 12. Sydnee Bijlsma
REB: 6. Jibbe Sicking
AST: 3. Sydnee Bijlsma
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Romania |
68-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Dragos Lungu
REB: 7. David Antonescu
AST: 5. David Lapuste
|
PTS: 17. Sebastian Rancik
REB: 8. Timotej Malovec
AST: 5. Ondrej Kapustik
|
Jul 29, 2022 |
Bulgaria |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
89-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Marko Buha
REB: 9. Marko Buha
AST: 6. Afan Trnka
|
PTS: 30. Iliyan Pishtikov
REB: 8. Hristo Bachkov
AST: 4. Iliyan Pishtikov
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Norway |
Georgia |
51-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
REB: 8. Luka Kutchukhidze
AST: 4. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
|
PTS: 9. Amar Pinjo
REB: 6. Oliver Bergstad
AST: 3. Axel Hvalgard Borg
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Switzerland |
Slovakia |
51-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Timotej Malovec
REB: 10. Peter Kovacik
AST: 5. Sebastian Rancik
|
PTS: 10. Tristan Elliot Frossard
REB: 7. Tristan Elliot Frossard
AST: 3. Malcolm Sankofa Amsler
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Austria |
Finland |
64-110 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Viljami Vartiainen
REB: 6. Morris Ugusuk
AST: 4. Morris Ugusuk
|
PTS: 14. Joshua Schonback
REB: 7. Aleksej Kostic
AST: 3. Jan Schott
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Belgium |
Sweden |
68-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Elliot Cadeau
REB: 8. William Kermoury
AST: 3. William Kermoury
|
PTS: 16. Maxime Bilolo Katuala
REB: 10. Maxime Bilolo Katuala
AST: 3. Kobe Grymonprez
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Denmark |
Ukraine |
71-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Nazarii Kulischenko
REB: 7. Vova Pietukhov
AST: 4. Oleksandr Ponosov
|
PTS: 20. Marqus Marion
REB: 11. Marqus Marion
AST: 6. Tobias Jensen
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Netherlands |
99-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Ryan Van Eyck
REB: 7. Stef Van Bussel
AST: 4. Matthijs Verhallen
|
PTS: 25. Zinedin Mulic
REB: 7. Zinedin Mulic
AST: 7. Afan Trnka
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Estonia |
Iceland |
91-105 |
N/A |
PTS: 38. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
REB: 12. Almar Atlason
AST: 6. Daniel Agust Halldorsson
|
PTS: 25. Aleksander Tassa
REB: 5. Karl Poom
AST: 5. Karl Poom
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Kosovo |
Bulgaria |
65-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Iliyan Pishtikov
REB: 10. Hristo Bachkov
AST: 6. Momchil Kadiev
|
PTS: 24. Bardh Istrefi
REB: 10. Bardh Istrefi
AST: 5. Anes Gashi
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Romania |
Hungary |
64-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Adam Varszegi
REB: 8. Gergely Schmera
AST: 5. Peter Csataljay
|
PTS: 16. Lorenzo Diaconescu
REB: 10. Lorenzo Diaconescu
AST: 4. Tudor Somacescu
|
Jul 30, 2022 |
Portugal |
Latvia |
81-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Dans Galdins
REB: 8. Rihards Berkolds
AST: 5. Juris Vitols
|
PTS: 19. D.J. Seixas
REB: 10. Miguel Baker
AST: 5. Tiago Dias
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Iceland |
Ireland |
103-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Anthony Ezeonu
REB: 9. Anthony Ezeonu
AST: 4. Greg Markinkovic Augustine
|
PTS: 21. Almar Atlason
REB: 13. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
AST: 5. Daniel Agust Halldorsson
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Sweden |
Cyprus |
93-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Stelios Sofokleous
REB: 6. Savvas Gonatas
AST: 3. Alexandros Asonitis
|
PTS: 21. Tunde Fasasi
REB: 12. William Kermoury
AST: 6. William Kermoury
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Kosovo |
78-44 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Olsi Kurtaj
REB: 7. Bardh Istrefi
AST: 3. Olsi Kurtaj
|
PTS: 17. Flint Lucas Waleson
REB: 17. Latif Diouf
AST: 5. Matthijs Verhallen
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Finland |
Belgium |
79-47 |
N/A |
PTS: 9. Matthew Hodge
REB: 6. Kobe Grymonprez
AST: 3. David Osato Verstraeten
|
PTS: 21. Miro Little
REB: 8. Eemeli Yalaho
AST: 11. Miro Little
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Estonia |
70-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Rando Roos
REB: 7. Karl Poom
AST: 2. Jarko Korvel
|
PTS: 21. Vova Pietukhov
REB: 11. Vladyslav Nikolaichuk
AST: 7. Kyrylo Skutyelnik
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Georgia |
Bulgaria |
60-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Iliyan Pishtikov
REB: 8. Hristo Bachkov
AST: 4. Hristo Bachkov
|
PTS: 21. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
REB: 9. Giorgi Sulaberidze
AST: 3. Giorgi Sulaberidze
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Latvia |
Romania |
62-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. David Lapuste
REB: 8. David Antonescu
AST: 3. Tudor Somacescu
|
PTS: 12. Peteris Pinnis
REB: 6. Peteris Pinnis
AST: 6. Kristofers Karlsons
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Hungary |
64-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Kornel Csuti
REB: 10. Kornel Csuti
AST: 5. Robert Meszlenyi
|
PTS: 19. Timotej Malovec
REB: 10. Juraj Minarovjech
AST: 3. Timotej Malovec
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Switzerland |
Portugal |
37-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. D.J. Seixas
REB: 7. Miguel Baker
AST: 6. Danilo Horta
|
PTS: 12. Enzo Boudouma
REB: 8. Enzo Boudouma
AST: 2. Alois Leyrolles
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Norway |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
64-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Harun Zrno
REB: 10. Zinedin Mulic
AST: 4. Harun Zrno
|
PTS: 17. Oliver Bergstad
REB: 11. Axel Hvalgard Borg
AST: 3. Eldar Hjerto Alagic
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Estonia |
Denmark |
70-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Tobias Jensen
REB: 9. Marqus Marion
AST: 4. Tobias Jensen
|
PTS: 18. Karl Poom
REB: 9. Karl Poom
AST: 4. Kaarel Valb
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Kosovo |
Norway |
50-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Eldar Hjerto Alagic
REB: 8. Axel Hvalgard Borg
AST: 5. Amar Pinjo
|
PTS: 20. Bardh Istrefi
REB: 11. Bardh Istrefi
AST: 7. Anes Gashi
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Hungary |
Latvia |
58-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Frederiks Meinarts
REB: 9. Peteris Pinnis
AST: 7. Juris Vitols
|
PTS: 12. Peter Csataljay
REB: 7. Peter Csataljay
AST: 4. Robert Meszlenyi
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Ireland |
Ukraine |
65-102 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Oleksandr Ponosov
REB: 15. Nazarii Kulischenko
AST: 6. Kyrylo Skutyelnik
|
PTS: 18. Aivaras Uosis
REB: 5. Aivaras Uosis
AST: 6. Ruairi Cronin
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Cyprus |
Finland |
37-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Viljami Vartiainen
REB: 8. Miro Little
AST: 6. Leo Nordberg
|
PTS: 11. Stefanos Tigkas
REB: 7. Savvas Gonatas
AST: 4. Stelios Sofokleous
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Bulgaria |
Netherlands |
66-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Florian Rijkers
REB: 14. Florian Rijkers
AST: 4. Matthijs Verhallen
|
PTS: 19. Iliyan Pishtikov
REB: 8. Martin Kovachev
AST: 5. Momchil Kadiev
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Georgia |
75-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
REB: 9. Luka Kutchukhidze
AST: 7. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
|
PTS: 21. Afan Trnka
REB: 6. Marko Buha
AST: 6. Afan Trnka
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Romania |
Switzerland |
93-52 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Alois Leyrolles
REB: 6. Enzo Boudouma
AST: 2. Florian Zili
|
PTS: 15. David Andrei Patru
REB: 7. Tudor Somacescu
AST: 4. Dragos Lungu
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Belgium |
Austria |
82-49 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Omer Suljanovic
REB: 6. Daniel Pillwein
AST: 3. Aleksej Kostic
|
PTS: 14. Lukijan Zecevic
REB: 9. David Osato Verstraeten
AST: 6. Tom Di Maria
|
Aug 2, 2022 |
Portugal |
Slovakia |
76-48 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Timotej Malovec
REB: 8. Timotej Malovec
AST: 3. Peter Kovacik
|
PTS: 13. D.J. Seixas
REB: 11. D.J. Seixas
AST: 7. Tiago Dias
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Iceland |
52-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
REB: 11. Almar Atlason
AST: 10. Daniel Agust Halldorsson
|
PTS: 11. Vladyslav Semerych
REB: 10. Nazarii Kulischenko
AST: 3. Vitalii Kuznetsov
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Austria |
Cyprus |
78-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Charalambos Savva
REB: 10. Savvas Gonatas
AST: 5. Stefanos Tigkas
|
PTS: 30. Omer Suljanovic
REB: 13. Joshua Schonback
AST: 5. Samuel Gatterbauer
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Georgia |
Netherlands |
52-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Sydnee Bijlsma
REB: 12. Latif Diouf
AST: 5. Sydnee Bijlsma
|
PTS: 16. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
REB: 11. Giorgi Sulaberidze
AST: 3. Luka Alavidze
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Finland |
Sweden |
67-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Tunde Fasasi
REB: 14. William Kermoury
AST: 7. Elliot Cadeau
|
PTS: 15. Miro Little
REB: 14. Miro Little
AST: 5. Morris Ugusuk
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Kosovo |
90-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 33. Bardh Istrefi
REB: 11. Bardh Istrefi
AST: 2. Olsi Kurtaj
|
PTS: 18. Zinedin Mulic
REB: 5. Ivan Galic
AST: 6. Afan Trnka
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Switzerland |
Hungary |
46-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Peter Csataljay
REB: 8. Robert Meszlenyi
AST: 7. Robert Meszlenyi
|
PTS: 10. Tristan Elliot Frossard
REB: 8. Enzo Boudouma
AST: 3. Florian Zili
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Latvia |
58-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Juris Vitols
REB: 7. Rihards Berkolds
AST: 4. Rihards Berkolds
|
PTS: 22. Timotej Malovec
REB: 9. Sebastian Rancik
AST: 4. Peter Kovacik
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Denmark |
Ireland |
86-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Aivaras Uosis
REB: 12. Joseph Badejo
AST: 3. Ruairi Cronin
|
PTS: 16. Nathan Ahner
REB: 11. Simon Schwartz
AST: 5. Filip Tutku Ates
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Portugal |
Romania |
49-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Tudor Somacescu
REB: 12. David Antonescu
AST: 3. David Lapuste
|
PTS: 14. Filipe Dionisio
REB: 7. Filipe Dionisio
AST: 4. Danilo Horta
|
Aug 3, 2022 |
Norway |
Bulgaria |
56-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Hristo Bachkov
REB: 9. Iliyan Pishtikov
AST: 5. Kristiyan Popov
|
PTS: 18. Eldar Hjerto Alagic
REB: 5. Axel Hvalgard Borg
AST: 3. Axel Hvalgard Borg
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Netherlands |
Denmark |
59-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Tobias Jensen
REB: 9. Tobias Jensen
AST: 9. Tobias Jensen
|
PTS: 11. Latif Diouf
REB: 8. Stef Van Bussel
AST: 4. Matthijs Verhallen
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Georgia |
Ukraine |
60-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Fedir Zavhorodnii
REB: 13. Nazarii Kulischenko
AST: 7. Oleksandr Ponosov
|
PTS: 14. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
REB: 9. Giorgi Sulaberidze
AST: 2. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Ireland |
Kosovo |
73-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Bardh Istrefi
REB: 9. Olsi Kurtaj
AST: 5. Anes Gashi
|
PTS: 17. Ruairi Cronin
REB: 10. Anthony Ezeonu
AST: 5. Greg Markinkovic Augustine
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Portugal |
Finland |
69-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Miro Little
REB: 16. Miro Little
AST: 5. Miro Little
|
PTS: 28. D.J. Seixas
REB: 9. D.J. Seixas
AST: 4. Tiago Dias
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Hungary |
Belgium |
60-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Glenn Temmerman
REB: 9. David Osato Verstraeten
AST: 4. Evert Van Eyck
|
PTS: 14. Adam Varszegi
REB: 5. Robert Meszlenyi
AST: 6. Peter Csataljay
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Cyprus |
Switzerland |
51-57 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Axel Ugurtas
REB: 8. Enzo Boudouma
AST: 5. Florian Zili
|
PTS: 17. Stefanos Tigkas
REB: 9. Savvas Gonatas
AST: 5. Stelios Sofokleous
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Sweden |
Romania |
77-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. David Andrei Patru
REB: 6. Dragos Lungu
AST: 3. Tudor Somacescu
|
PTS: 28. Tunde Fasasi
REB: 7. Villiam Garcia Adsten
AST: 6. Villiam Garcia Adsten
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Estonia |
Bulgaria |
87-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Krasimir Petrov
REB: 11. Hristo Bachkov
AST: 5. Krasimir Petrov
|
PTS: 12. Kaarel Valb
REB: 7. Karl Gustav Jurtsenko
AST: 4. Karl Gustav Jurtsenko
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Iceland |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
95-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 30. Harun Zrno
REB: 8. Harun Zrno
AST: 7. Afan Trnka
|
PTS: 22. Almar Atlason
REB: 15. Almar Atlason
AST: 7. Daniel Agust Halldorsson
|
Aug 5, 2022 |
Austria |
Latvia |
77-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Daniels Baumanis
REB: 8. Peteris Pinnis
AST: 5. Juris Vitols
|
PTS: 16. Aleksej Kostic
REB: 12. Daniel Pillwein
AST: 6. Omer Suljanovic
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Portugal |
Netherlands |
77-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Florian Rijkers
REB: 6. Latif Diouf
AST: 5. Matthijs Verhallen
|
PTS: 23. D.J. Seixas
REB: 7. D.J. Seixas
AST: 5. Tiago Dias
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Hungary |
Georgia |
67-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Luka Kutchukhidze
REB: 14. Vato Gachechiladze
AST: 8. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
|
PTS: 15. Kornel Csuti
REB: 8. Adam Varszegi
AST: 6. Robert Meszlenyi
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Norway |
Ireland |
80-46 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Joseph Badejo
REB: 5. Aivaras Uosis
AST: 4. Greg Markinkovic Augustine
|
PTS: 20. Benjamin Fisher
REB: 8. Oliver Bergstad
AST: 4. Bjorn Vestre
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Romania |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
69-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Zinedin Mulic
REB: 7. Afan Trnka
AST: 8. Afan Trnka
|
PTS: 15. David Lapuste
REB: 6. Dragos Lungu
AST: 3. David Lapuste
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Latvia |
Bulgaria |
83-48 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Hristo Bachkov
REB: 10. Hristo Bachkov
AST: 3. Krasimir Petrov
|
PTS: 21. Frederiks Meinarts
REB: 7. Kristofers Karlsons
AST: 5. Juris Vitols
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Cyprus |
77-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Stefanos Tigkas
REB: 6. Christos Georgiou
AST: 4. Alexandros Asonitis
|
PTS: 14. Robert Hudec
REB: 8. Viliam Durecko
AST: 7. Peter Kovacik
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Sweden |
Iceland |
94-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
REB: 6. Tomas Valur Thrastarson
AST: 4. Daniel Agust Halldorsson
|
PTS: 29. Tunde Fasasi
REB: 15. William Kermoury
AST: 6. William Kermoury
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Belgium |
Ukraine |
60-51 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Oleksandr Ponosov
REB: 8. Nazarii Kulischenko
AST: 4. Kyrylo Skutyelnik
|
PTS: 18. Tom Di Maria
REB: 10. David Osato Verstraeten
AST: 4. Noah Meeusen
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Finland |
Denmark |
75-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Marqus Marion
REB: 10. Marqus Marion
AST: 9. Tobias Jensen
|
PTS: 12. Eino Pallijeff
REB: 6. Juuso Salmi
AST: 6. Juuso Salmi
|
Aug 6, 2022 |
Austria |
Estonia |
75-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Gregor Allik
REB: 12. Simm Marten Saadi
AST: 5. Gregor Allik
|
PTS: 15. Aleksej Kostic
REB: 6. Omer Suljanovic
AST: 4. Maxi Seher
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Latvia |
Hungary |
89-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Adam Varszegi
REB: 6. Robert Meszlenyi
AST: 5. Daniel Halmai
|
PTS: 18. Juris Vitols
REB: 12. Peteris Pinnis
AST: 5. Juris Vitols
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Switzerland |
Ireland |
88-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Jack David Kehoe
REB: 6. Anthony Ezeonu
AST: 5. Ruairi Cronin
|
PTS: 19. Enzo Boudouma
REB: 12. Enzo Boudouma
AST: 8. Alois Leyrolles
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Portugal |
80-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. D.J. Seixas
REB: 8. D.J. Seixas
AST: 5. Tiago Dias
|
PTS: 20. Afan Trnka
REB: 8. Harun Zrno
AST: 4. Harun Zrno
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Austria |
Ukraine |
75-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Vladyslav Nikolaichuk
REB: 17. Nazar Kholod
AST: 6. Kyrylo Skutyelnik
|
PTS: 23. Omer Suljanovic
REB: 9. Omer Suljanovic
AST: 3. Omer Suljanovic
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Cyprus |
Kosovo |
74-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Olsi Kurtaj
REB: 10. Olsi Kurtaj
AST: 13. Anes Gashi
|
PTS: 23. Christos Georgiou
REB: 10. Christos Georgiou
AST: 2. Stelios Sofokleous
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Estonia |
Belgium |
71-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Lukijan Zecevic
REB: 7. Thibaut Tshienda-Baloji
AST: 4. Tom Di Maria
|
PTS: 16. Simm Marten Saadi
REB: 8. Simm Marten Saadi
AST: 3. Kaspar Kuusmaa
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Norway |
78-49 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Christopher Dalland
REB: 7. Oliver Bergstad
AST: 4. Oliver Bergstad
|
PTS: 30. Sebastian Rancik
REB: 9. Sebastian Rancik
AST: 5. Peter Kovacik
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Iceland |
Finland |
66-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Viljami Vartiainen
REB: 8. Juuso Salmi
AST: 7. Juuso Salmi
|
PTS: 13. Elias Bjarki Palsson
REB: 10. Almar Atlason
AST: 4. Daniel Agust Halldorsson
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Romania |
Netherlands |
68-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Jibbe Sicking
REB: 12. Florian Rijkers
AST: 3. Pjotr Goes
|
PTS: 21. Dragos Lungu
REB: 10. Andrei Oinaru
AST: 4. David Lapuste
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Bulgaria |
Georgia |
41-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
REB: 17. Giorgi Sulaberidze
AST: 4. Giorgi Ochkhikidze
|
PTS: 10. Iliyan Pishtikov
REB: 11. Hristo Bachkov
AST: 2. Simeon Dimitrov
|
Aug 7, 2022 |
Sweden |
Denmark |
79-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Tobias Jensen
REB: 9. Tobias Jensen
AST: 3. Tobias Jensen
|
PTS: 36. Elliot Cadeau
REB: 10. Villiam Garcia Adsten
AST: 5. William Kermoury
|