Aug 4, 2023 |
Norway |
Ukraine |
52-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Hryhorii Leskiv
REB: 9. Vladyslav Sinnik
AST: 6. Hryhorii Leskiv
|
PTS: 18. Matthew Garcia
REB: 9. Matthew Garcia
AST: 4. Matthew Chifflier
|
Aug 4, 2023 |
Great Britain |
Estonia |
55-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Kaur Tomann
REB: 8. Kaur Tomann
AST: 8. Oliver Kullamaee
|
PTS: 14. Jack Walton
REB: 8. Kervy Mabaya-Muteba
AST: 3. Ethan Round
|
Aug 4, 2023 |
Slovakia |
Portugal |
79-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 33. Apollo Caetano
REB: 13. Joao Panzo
AST: 4. Apollo Caetano
|
PTS: 16. Martin Minarovjech
REB: 7. Maros Golian
AST: 6. Martin Minarovjech
|
Aug 4, 2023 |
Bulgaria |
Netherlands |
63-47 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Djairo Bernardina
REB: 9. Eise Van Wayenburg
AST: 3. Dominic Mack
|
PTS: 18. Ivaylo Skrinski
REB: 9. Daniel Hinkov
AST: 5. Ivaylo Skrinski
|
Aug 4, 2023 |
Switzerland |
Luxembourg |
64-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Philippe Stoffel
REB: 7. Konan Oth
AST: 5. Max Jungers
|
PTS: 20. Elyjah Rebetez
REB: 19. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
AST: 6. Abishai Arvine Kumarasamy
|
Aug 4, 2023 |
Austria |
Romania |
50-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Petru Voiculescu
REB: 9. Andrei Cosmin Buboiu
AST: 3. Andrei Cosmin Buboiu
|
PTS: 16. Peja Strobl
REB: 11. Luca Wolf
AST: 3. Luca Wolf
|
Aug 4, 2023 |
Croatia |
Denmark |
85-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Noah Norgaard
REB: 8. Elliot Holm
AST: 3. Elliot Holm
|
PTS: 35. Borna Katanovic
REB: 10. Toni Josipovic
AST: 7. Bruno Bubalo
|
Aug 4, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Ireland |
71-48 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Darragh Martin Horkan
REB: 6. Darragh Martin Horkan
AST: 2. Dylan O'Rourke
|
PTS: 16. Jakub Sevcik
REB: 9. Nikos Koulisianis
AST: 4. Adam Kresina
|
Aug 4, 2023 |
Iceland |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
73-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Uros Grahovac
REB: 10. Armin Korlatovic
AST: 3. Nemanja Vucenovic
|
PTS: 26. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
REB: 7. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
AST: 3. Eirikur Jonsson
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Luxembourg |
Croatia |
58-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Borna Katanovic
REB: 7. Matej Jukic
AST: 5. Roko Jemo
|
PTS: 25. Philippe Stoffel
REB: 8. Konan Oth
AST: 4. Philippe Stoffel
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Netherlands |
Sweden |
57-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Jacob Prytz
REB: 9. Joakim Dumon
AST: 6. Cheick Fadiga
|
PTS: 13. Eise Van Wayenburg
REB: 14. Eise Van Wayenburg
AST: 3. Chermano Van La Parra
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Estonia |
Hungary |
69-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Gabor Lukacsi
REB: 8. Peter Rosta
AST: 5. Gabor Lukacsi
|
PTS: 18. Oliver Kullamaee
REB: 8. Oliver Kullamaee
AST: 5. Oliver Kullamaee
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Ireland |
Switzerland |
47-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
REB: 8. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
AST: 4. Alex Serreau
|
PTS: 15. Kieran Quinn
REB: 11. Darragh Martin Horkan
AST: 4. Adam Charles
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Georgia |
61-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Avtandil Bakhtadze
REB: 6. Giorgi Tchirakadze
AST: 8. Mate Khatiashvili
|
PTS: 12. Mico Milovanovic
REB: 15. Eman Jasarevic
AST: 4. Mico Milovanovic
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Portugal |
Bulgaria |
59-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Ivaylo Skrinski
REB: 11. Daniel Hinkov
AST: 5. Kaloyan Kolev
|
PTS: 18. Apollo Caetano
REB: 8. Joao Panzo
AST: 3. Joao Panzo
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Romania |
Iceland |
90-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
REB: 9. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
AST: 8. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
|
PTS: 28. Codrut Dinu
REB: 10. Melvin Dubuc
AST: 8. Codrut Dinu
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Ukraine |
Great Britain |
59-57 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Harry Sheehan
REB: 12. Julius Kimani
AST: 4. Ethan Round
|
PTS: 12. Roman Potieiev
REB: 8. Vladyslav Sinnik
AST: 2. Ostap Pasholok
|
Aug 5, 2023 |
Denmark |
Czech Republic |
63-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Marek Volf
REB: 13. Marek Volf
AST: 3. Lukas Smazak
|
PTS: 22. Joost Oskar Dalgaard-Duus
REB: 6. Joost Oskar Dalgaard-Duus
AST: 4. Silas Richter Braikia
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Bulgaria |
Slovakia |
89-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Bruno Randuska
REB: 8. Martin Minarovjech
AST: 5. Martin Minarovjech
|
PTS: 25. Kaloyan Balkandzhiev
REB: 7. Kaloyan Kolev
AST: 7. Kaloyan Kolev
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Great Britain |
Norway |
100-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Jeremias Joseph
REB: 11. Finn Lorgen
AST: 4. Matthew Chifflier
|
PTS: 22. Nojus Zajankauskas
REB: 13. Kelvin Osamudiamen Clement Aigbogun
AST: 7. Jack Walton
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Switzerland |
Croatia |
38-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Toni Josipovic
REB: 8. Toni Josipovic
AST: 6. Bruno Bubalo
|
PTS: 12. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
REB: 7. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
AST: 2. Elyjah Rebetez
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Hungary |
Ukraine |
71-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Roman Potieiev
REB: 9. Vladyslav Sinnik
AST: 4. Hryhorii Leskiv
|
PTS: 13. Csongor Fekete-Gal
REB: 8. Levente Tallos
AST: 4. Balazs Nyikos
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Georgia |
Romania |
62-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Codrut Dinu
REB: 8. Andrei Cosmin Buboiu
AST: 2. Codrut Dinu
|
PTS: 14. Avtandil Bakhtadze
REB: 12. Giorgi Nikolaevi
AST: 6. Luka Tabaghua
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Luxembourg |
80-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Sean Bugeja
REB: 7. Konan Oth
AST: 6. Philippe Stoffel
|
PTS: 23. Daniel Sertic
REB: 9. Daniel Sertic
AST: 10. Adam Kresina
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Iceland |
Austria |
90-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Peja Strobl
REB: 10. Luca Wolf
AST: 3. Konstantin Sauer
|
PTS: 22. Heimir Helgason
REB: 8. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
AST: 11. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Ireland |
Denmark |
58-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Joost Oskar Dalgaard-Duus
REB: 7. Jamie Olatunji Dada
AST: 5. Jamie Olatunji Dada
|
PTS: 17. Charles Marcoullier
REB: 7. Darragh Martin Horkan
AST: 4. Darragh Martin Horkan
|
Aug 6, 2023 |
Sweden |
Portugal |
68-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Apollo Caetano
REB: 7. Tiago Santos
AST: 4. Tiago Santos
|
PTS: 20. Cheick Fadiga
REB: 8. Lennart Payne
AST: 5. Lennart Payne
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Denmark |
Switzerland |
90-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
REB: 11. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
AST: 2. Abishai Arvine Kumarasamy
|
PTS: 20. Noah Norgaard
REB: 5. Silas Richter Braikia
AST: 5. Noah Norgaard
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Slovakia |
Sweden |
95-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Sixten Smedjeback
REB: 6. Ephraim Bahati
AST: 7. Bo Jennlinger
|
PTS: 20. Filip Horvath
REB: 7. Filip Horvath
AST: 8. Filip Horvath
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Austria |
Georgia |
65-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Avtandil Bakhtadze
REB: 9. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 6. Luka Tabaghua
|
PTS: 22. Peja Strobl
REB: 12. Luca Wolf
AST: 4. Fabio Kasteiner
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Croatia |
Czech Republic |
93-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Nikos Koulisianis
REB: 6. Daniel Sertic
AST: 4. Adam Kresina
|
PTS: 22. Roko Jemo
REB: 8. Borna Katanovic
AST: 9. Bruno Bubalo
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Portugal |
Netherlands |
61-49 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Dominic Mack
REB: 11. Eise Van Wayenburg
AST: 4. Chermano Van La Parra
|
PTS: 14. Duarte Nunes
REB: 10. Joao Panzo
AST: 4. Joao Panzo
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Ukraine |
Estonia |
50-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Rasmus Olop
REB: 7. Iason Binis
AST: 4. Oliver Kullamaee
|
PTS: 10. Roman Potieiev
REB: 8. Vladyslav Sinnik
AST: 2. Maksym Shepel
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Romania |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
69-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Eman Jasarevic
REB: 9. Novak Manojlovic
AST: 9. Mico Milovanovic
|
PTS: 23. Melvin Dubuc
REB: 4. David Andrei Brailescu
AST: 12. Codrut Dinu
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Luxembourg |
Ireland |
75-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Darragh Martin Horkan
REB: 10. James Power
AST: 3. Charles Marcoullier
|
PTS: 17. Viktor Horvat
REB: 9. Konan Oth
AST: 3. Sean Bugeja
|
Aug 8, 2023 |
Norway |
Hungary |
41-118 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Levente Tallos
REB: 12. Mark Mezofi
AST: 6. Balazs Nyikos
|
PTS: 13. Markus Helvik
REB: 6. Matthew Chifflier
AST: 3. Matthew Chifflier
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Sweden |
Bulgaria |
66-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Ivaylo Skrinski
REB: 8. Ivaylo Skrinski
AST: 5. Kaloyan Kolev
|
PTS: 20. Ephraim Bahati
REB: 7. Sixten Smedjeback
AST: 5. Cheick Fadiga
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Austria |
88-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Peja Strobl
REB: 7. Luca Wolf
AST: 4. Lukas Cvetkova
|
PTS: 16. Dorian Vujanovic
REB: 10. Eman Jasarevic
AST: 5. Mico Milovanovic
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Denmark |
Luxembourg |
99-44 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Konan Oth
REB: 7. Viktor Horvat
AST: 3. Max Jungers
|
PTS: 27. Noah Norgaard
REB: 7. Carl Ulrich Moller
AST: 7. Noah Norgaard
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Georgia |
Iceland |
96-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
REB: 9. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
AST: 4. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
|
PTS: 22. Giorgi Tsagareishvili
REB: 15. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 6. Luka Tabaghua
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Ireland |
Croatia |
60-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Josip Santro
REB: 10. Josip Santro
AST: 9. Tonko Skugor
|
PTS: 11. Eoin Potito
REB: 6. Darragh Martin Horkan
AST: 4. Adam Charles
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Hungary |
Great Britain |
67-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Emmanuel Ahamefule
REB: 8. Emmanuel Ahamefule
AST: 3. Ethan Round
|
PTS: 25. Gabor Lukacsi
REB: 9. Mark Mezofi
AST: 8. Gabor Lukacsi
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Switzerland |
Czech Republic |
59-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Marek Volf
REB: 9. Daniel Sertic
AST: 7. Lukas Smazak
|
PTS: 23. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
REB: 8. Austin Sifa Okelo Ouko
AST: 4. Abishai Arvine Kumarasamy
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Estonia |
Norway |
103-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Finn Lorgen
REB: 6. Ruben Langerod
AST: 5. Matthew Chifflier
|
PTS: 16. Kristo Rannaste
REB: 11. Hendrik Metsa
AST: 9. Hendrik Metsa
|
Aug 9, 2023 |
Netherlands |
Slovakia |
48-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Maros Golian
REB: 8. Andrej Majernik
AST: 3. Matej Valent
|
PTS: 9. Chermano Van La Parra
REB: 9. Bink De Goede
AST: 5. Djairo Bernardina
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Georgia |
Estonia |
79-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Oliver Kullamaee
REB: 10. Kaur Tomann
AST: 5. Rasmus Olop
|
PTS: 16. Avtandil Bakhtadze
REB: 13. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 5. Luka Tabaghua
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Great Britain |
Iceland |
83-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
REB: 10. Kristofer Bjorgvinsson
AST: 4. Bjorn Birnisson
|
PTS: 30. Harold Shellhammer
REB: 14. Kelvin Osamudiamen Clement Aigbogun
AST: 7. Khyle Capanzana
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Luxembourg |
Sweden |
63-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Cheick Fadiga
REB: 8. Ephraim Bahati
AST: 4. Cheick Fadiga
|
PTS: 20. Konan Oth
REB: 10. Konan Oth
AST: 5. Philippe Stoffel
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Norway |
Austria |
58-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Paul Kircher
REB: 7. Paul Kircher
AST: 3. Kilian Laurenz Witzmann
|
PTS: 14. Finn Lorgen
REB: 10. Ruben Langerod
AST: 4. Finn Lorgen
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Slovakia |
Croatia |
35-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Borna Katanovic
REB: 8. Toni Josipovic
AST: 4. Roko Jemo
|
PTS: 12. Maros Golian
REB: 11. Maros Golian
AST: 3. Maxim Jan Ure
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Netherlands |
Ireland |
77-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. James Power
REB: 8. James Power
AST: 4. Dylan O'Rourke
|
PTS: 17. Chermano Van La Parra
REB: 7. Wessel Vankan
AST: 4. Dominic Mack
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Hungary |
Romania |
73-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Codrut Dinu
REB: 16. Codrut Dinu
AST: 5. Codrut Dinu
|
PTS: 21. Peter Rosta
REB: 15. Peter Rosta
AST: 8. Gabor Lukacsi
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Ukraine |
73-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Hryhorii Leskiv
REB: 7. Roman Potieiev
AST: 5. Illia Butenko
|
PTS: 18. Uros Grahovac
REB: 9. Mico Milovanovic
AST: 5. Mico Milovanovic
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Bulgaria |
54-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Ivaylo Skrinski
REB: 7. Stefan Kasabov
AST: 3. Kaloyan Kolev
|
PTS: 20. Marek Volf
REB: 8. Daniel Sertic
AST: 5. Lukas Smazak
|
Aug 11, 2023 |
Portugal |
Denmark |
66-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Mads Ziegler
REB: 9. Anton Katholm
AST: 3. Noah Norgaard
|
PTS: 22. Apollo Caetano
REB: 23. Joao Panzo
AST: 5. Joao Panzo
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Slovakia |
Estonia |
66-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Oliver Kullamaee
REB: 10. Kaur Tomann
AST: 6. Rasmus Olop
|
PTS: 24. Maros Golian
REB: 8. Maros Golian
AST: 6. Filip Horvath
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Luxembourg |
Iceland |
88-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Gudlaugur Davidsson
REB: 13. Haukur Steinn Petursson
AST: 4. Frosti Valgardsson
|
PTS: 22. Gerry Schuder Minden
REB: 11. Konan Oth
AST: 6. Luka Latinovic
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Czech Republic |
Hungary |
55-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Peter Rosta
REB: 5. Mark Mezofi
AST: 9. Balazs Nyikos
|
PTS: 11. Nikos Koulisianis
REB: 6. Daniel Sertic
AST: 5. Lukas Smazak
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Portugal |
Ukraine |
73-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Hryhorii Leskiv
REB: 7. Illia Butenko
AST: 5. Stephane Ziegelshiffer
|
PTS: 17. Andrew Figueira
REB: 11. Joao Panzo
AST: 2. Andrew Figueira
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Sweden |
Great Britain |
64-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Nojus Zajankauskas
REB: 11. Emmanuel Ahamefule
AST: 7. Khyle Capanzana
|
PTS: 12. Joakim Dumon
REB: 9. Sixten Smedjeback
AST: 6. Lennart Payne
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Switzerland |
Netherlands |
56-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Eise Van Wayenburg
REB: 10. Endurance Aiyamenkhue
AST: 5. Chermano Van La Parra
|
PTS: 13. Abishai Arvine Kumarasamy
REB: 6. Klark Riethauser
AST: 3. Alex Serreau
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Bulgaria |
Romania |
67-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Melvin Dubuc
REB: 9. Andrei Cosmin Buboiu
AST: 3. Petru Voiculescu
|
PTS: 15. Ivaylo Skrinski
REB: 10. Mark Shopov
AST: 5. Mihail Kalinov
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Croatia |
Georgia |
82-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Avtandil Bakhtadze
REB: 10. Giorgi Nikolaevi
AST: 4. Gera Tcheishvili
|
PTS: 21. Toni Josipovic
REB: 7. Toni Josipovic
AST: 5. Borna Katanovic
|
Aug 12, 2023 |
Denmark |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
86-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Eman Jasarevic
REB: 14. Eman Jasarevic
AST: 10. Mico Milovanovic
|
PTS: 21. Noah Norgaard
REB: 9. Joost Oskar Dalgaard-Duus
AST: 5. Silas Richter Braikia
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Switzerland |
Norway |
85-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Matthew Chifflier
REB: 8. Finn Lorgen
AST: 4. Matthew Chifflier
|
PTS: 17. Simeon Marcel-Marie Maret
REB: 6. Simeon Marcel-Marie Maret
AST: 5. Abishai Arvine Kumarasamy
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Ukraine |
Iceland |
72-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Gudlaugur Davidsson
REB: 9. Eirikur Jonsson
AST: 6. Bjorn Birnisson
|
PTS: 22. Roman Potieiev
REB: 6. Denys Zhytenov
AST: 6. Roman Potieiev
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Portugal |
Luxembourg |
69-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Philippe Stoffel
REB: 10. Konan Oth
AST: 5. Philippe Stoffel
|
PTS: 12. Lucas Barreira
REB: 7. Francisco Fernandes
AST: 4. Apollo Caetano
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Slovakia |
Czech Republic |
65-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Lukas Smazak
REB: 7. Daniel Sertic
AST: 5. Lukas Smazak
|
PTS: 25. Maros Golian
REB: 8. Maros Golian
AST: 5. Filip Horvath
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Estonia |
Hungary |
68-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Zalan Flasar
REB: 8. Mark Mezofi
AST: 5. Zalan Flasar
|
PTS: 17. Oliver Kullamaee
REB: 6. Iason Binis
AST: 5. Oliver Kullamaee
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Sweden |
65-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Lukas Gyllensten
REB: 8. Edwin Vilic
AST: 6. Cheick Fadiga
|
PTS: 18. Armin Korlatovic
REB: 14. Armin Korlatovic
AST: 7. Mico Milovanovic
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Netherlands |
Austria |
76-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Peja Strobl
REB: 9. Fabio Kasteiner
AST: 3. Peja Strobl
|
PTS: 15. Dominic Mack
REB: 8. Eise Van Wayenburg
AST: 4. Chermano Van La Parra
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Georgia |
Romania |
70-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 31. Codrut Dinu
REB: 11. Matei Rosu
AST: 3. Codrut Dinu
|
PTS: 23. Mate Khatiashvili
REB: 15. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 3. Mate Khatiashvili
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Denmark |
Great Britain |
83-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Nojus Zajankauskas
REB: 11. Kelvin Osamudiamen Clement Aigbogun
AST: 8. Jack Walton
|
PTS: 16. Noah Norgaard
REB: 9. Jamie Olatunji Dada
AST: 5. Silas Richter Braikia
|
Aug 13, 2023 |
Croatia |
Bulgaria |
85-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Kaloyan Kolev
REB: 9. Alexander Bozhkov
AST: 4. Alexander Bozhkov
|
PTS: 26. Borna Katanovic
REB: 9. Borna Katanovic
AST: 6. Roko Jemo
|