Aug 11, 2022 |
Belgium |
Georgia |
85-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Nikoloz Abuladze
REB: 10. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 6. Nikoloz Abuladze
|
PTS: 21. Jayden Jeff Hodge
REB: 13. Oskar Albertus Giltay
AST: 7. Feie Tallir
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Iceland |
Luxembourg |
90-49 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Fabien Vandler
REB: 11. Tobias Bastian Rolandsen Obel
AST: 3. Finn Paris
|
PTS: 22. Birgir Leo Halldorsson
REB: 10. Magnus Dagur Svansson
AST: 9. Stefan Orri Davithsson
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Finland |
65-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Olavi Oskari Suutela
REB: 12. Olavi Oskari Suutela
AST: 6. Obomate Abbey
|
PTS: 16. Andrii Sytar
REB: 12. Andrii Sytar
AST: 5. Luka Lokhmanchuk
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Estonia |
Austria |
77-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Imran Suljanovic
REB: 12. Fynn Schott
AST: 3. Fynn Schott
|
PTS: 18. Gregor Vendla
REB: 7. Renee Raiste
AST: 5. Romel Savi
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Sweden |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
69-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Andrej Acimovic
REB: 13. Andrej Acimovic
AST: 4. Bakir Djedovic
|
PTS: 21. Julius Noah Berglund Price
REB: 8. Benjamin Musoke
AST: 6. Nathaniel Nzonyansi
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Bulgaria |
Switzerland |
66-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Andrin Njock
REB: 10. Andrin Njock
AST: 5. Liban Aadan Nuux
|
PTS: 26. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
REB: 10. Alexander Jilev
AST: 4. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Germany |
Slovakia |
104-48 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Martin Pospisil
REB: 7. Maros Golian
AST: 2. Martin Minarovjech
|
PTS: 20. Eric Reibe
REB: 8. Declan Duru
AST: 7. Jack Freeman Kayil
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Hungary |
Cyprus |
89-36 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Maximos Koutouris
REB: 7. Savvas Ioannidis
AST: 1. Maximos Koutouris
|
PTS: 13. Agoston Meszaros
REB: 6. Medard Amon Angyal
AST: 4. Gergo Kiss-Leizer
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Romania |
Ireland |
76-45 |
N/A |
PTS: 9. Cillian O'Connell
REB: 5. Luke Patrick Seltzer
AST: 4. Tomas Kennedy
|
PTS: 14. Mihnea Andrei Ilie
REB: 7. Melvin Dubuc
AST: 5. Luca Illes
|
Aug 11, 2022 |
Portugal |
Norway |
68-44 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Elias Demoniere
REB: 9. Ludvik Murer Bergseng
AST: 4. Oscar Hellebust
|
PTS: 16. Nathan Noronha
REB: 10. Jorge Silva
AST: 4. Afonso Coelho
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Ukraine |
71-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Desmond Obed Yiamu
REB: 9. Desmond Obed Yiamu
AST: 6. Arsenii Kolobov
|
PTS: 16. Martin Chlupis
REB: 9. Martin Pospisil
AST: 4. Filip Horvath
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Cyprus |
Estonia |
47-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Karl Ristna
REB: 8. Karl Johan Vandra
AST: 6. Kermo Sepik
|
PTS: 15. Maximos Koutouris
REB: 13. Maximos Koutouris
AST: 3. Dimitris Mannaris
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Switzerland |
Iceland |
64-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Birkir Hrafn Eythorsson
REB: 11. Birkir Hrafn Eythorsson
AST: 7. Stefan Orri Davithsson
|
PTS: 21. Andrin Njock
REB: 6. Andrin Njock
AST: 8. Liban Aadan Nuux
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Finland |
Romania |
84-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Denis-Stefan Badalau
REB: 9. Denis-Stefan Badalau
AST: 3. Akos Szentkuti
|
PTS: 18. Obomate Abbey
REB: 8. Olavi Oskari Suutela
AST: 6. Eetu Mikael Heinonen
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Ireland |
Germany |
57-116 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Christian Anderson, Jr.
REB: 7. Eric Reibe
AST: 9. Jordan Muller
|
PTS: 12. Luke Patrick Seltzer
REB: 6. Pharrell Osaemwenre Osagie
AST: 6. Declan Gbinigie
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Austria |
Belgium |
60-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Malcolm Makwa Gambundji
REB: 10. Oskar Albertus Giltay
AST: 6. Feie Tallir
|
PTS: 15. Nico Zeleznik
REB: 12. Fynn Schott
AST: 3. Fynn Schott
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Portugal |
54-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Jorge Silva
REB: 10. Joao Panzo
AST: 5. Afonso Coelho
|
PTS: 11. Andrej Acimovic
REB: 9. Edis Baberovic
AST: 3. Faruk Duvnjak
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Norway |
Great Britain |
48-51 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Marcus Robinson
REB: 13. Aymen Kraria
AST: 5. Simeon Iwowo
|
PTS: 17. Oscar Hellebust
REB: 12. Oscar Hellebust
AST: 2. Elias Demoniere
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Luxembourg |
Czech Republic |
72-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Jakub Kristan
REB: 19. Jakub Kristan
AST: 4. Jakub Zajic
|
PTS: 21. Philippe Stoffel
REB: 9. Fabien Vandler
AST: 6. Sean Bugeja
|
Aug 12, 2022 |
Georgia |
Hungary |
65-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Kolos Kekesi
REB: 8. Bendeguz Keller
AST: 5. Zsigmond Gyurk
|
PTS: 21. Alexandre Daushvili
REB: 8. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 5. Nikoloz Abuladze
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Portugal |
Sweden |
69-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Julius Noah Berglund Price
REB: 15. Alliou Nils Fall
AST: 3. Casper Pohto
|
PTS: 17. Nathan Noronha
REB: 6. Afonso Coelho
AST: 5. Afonso Coelho
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Romania |
57-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Denis-Stefan Badalau
REB: 7. Andrei Cosmin Buboiu
AST: 8. Luca Illes
|
PTS: 16. Andrii Sytar
REB: 7. Andrii Sytar
AST: 3. Luka Lokhmanchuk
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Austria |
Cyprus |
85-47 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Vassilis Petrides
REB: 13. Maximos Koutouris
AST: 4. Maximos Koutouris
|
PTS: 18. Imran Suljanovic
REB: 8. Imran Suljanovic
AST: 4. Nico Zeleznik
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Ireland |
58-47 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Declan Gbinigie
REB: 9. Fortune Chidubem Igbokwe
AST: 4. Tomas Kennedy
|
PTS: 14. Martin Chlupis
REB: 12. Maros Golian
AST: 5. Richard Ondrus
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Estonia |
Georgia |
59-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Avtandil Bakhtadze
REB: 16. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 6. Luka Mujirishvili
|
PTS: 19. Romel Savi
REB: 6. Martin Uik
AST: 2. Romel Savi
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Belgium |
Hungary |
81-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Kolos Kekesi
REB: 6. Gergo Kiss-Leizer
AST: 9. Botond Oliver Pavlik
|
PTS: 19. Osagbovo Emwionkpa
REB: 10. Oskar Albertus Giltay
AST: 4. Feie Tallir
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Great Britain |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
70-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Bakir Djedovic
REB: 8. Vasilije Kuridza
AST: 4. Bakir Djedovic
|
PTS: 19. Marcus Robinson
REB: 13. Kofi Asare
AST: 4. Marcus Robinson
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Iceland |
Bulgaria |
64-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
REB: 14. Deyan Kolev
AST: 4. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
|
PTS: 24. Lars Erik Bragason
REB: 12. Magnus Dagur Svansson
AST: 4. Stefan Orri Davithsson
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Czech Republic |
Switzerland |
71-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Liban Aadan Nuux
REB: 7. Matteo Da Silva
AST: 3. Liban Aadan Nuux
|
PTS: 19. Daniel Duhajsky
REB: 13. Jakub Kristan
AST: 6. Jakub Mrstak
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Germany |
Finland |
84-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Obomate Abbey
REB: 6. Kalle Kuhalampi
AST: 9. Obomate Abbey
|
PTS: 16. Declan Duru
REB: 11. Eric Reibe
AST: 10. Roy Krupnikas
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Romania |
Germany |
59-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Ivan Kharchenkov
REB: 11. Declan Duru
AST: 5. Roy Krupnikas
|
PTS: 17. George Cristian Angelian
REB: 6. Akos Szentkuti
AST: 3. Luca Illes
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Finland |
Slovakia |
81-43 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Martin Pospisil
REB: 8. Maros Golian
AST: 2. Martin Pospisil
|
PTS: 26. Olavi Oskari Suutela
REB: 9. Olavi Oskari Suutela
AST: 6. Obomate Abbey
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Cyprus |
Belgium |
25-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Tristan Geoffrey Boone
REB: 9. Tristan Geoffrey Boone
AST: 5. Terence Henri Kekenbosch
|
PTS: 9. Maximos Koutouris
REB: 6. Agathangelo Aslanidis
AST: 4. Agathangelo Aslanidis
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Norway |
64-44 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. William Ljones Kruse
REB: 7. Eskil Rindal Grimsmo
AST: 5. Sivert Waerstad Nordheim
|
PTS: 15. Andrej Acimovic
REB: 9. Vasilije Kuridza
AST: 6. Bakir Djedovic
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Hungary |
Estonia |
79-40 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Karl Ristna
REB: 5. Martin Uik
AST: 5. Romel Savi
|
PTS: 12. Bendeguz Keller
REB: 10. Medard Amon Angyal
AST: 7. Zsigmond Gyurk
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Sweden |
Great Britain |
64-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Kofi Asare
REB: 13. Kofi Asare
AST: 4. Harry Godwin
|
PTS: 16. Julius Noah Berglund Price
REB: 10. Samuel Kirotar Obenjo
AST: 3. Julius Noah Berglund Price
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Bulgaria |
Czech Republic |
87-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Jakub Sevcik
REB: 11. Samuel Macht
AST: 2. Jakub Zajic
|
PTS: 25. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
REB: 12. Deyan Kolev
AST: 8. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Switzerland |
Luxembourg |
75-49 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Bob Rech
REB: 8. Sean Bugeja
AST: 4. Sean Bugeja
|
PTS: 18. Matteo Da Silva
REB: 7. Theo Kouakou Chaney
AST: 6. Liban Aadan Nuux
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Georgia |
Austria |
70-97 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Imran Suljanovic
REB: 23. Fynn Schott
AST: 6. Nathaniel Kress
|
PTS: 17. Avtandil Bakhtadze
REB: 6. Temuri Kapanadze
AST: 5. Nikoloz Abuladze
|
Aug 15, 2022 |
Ireland |
Ukraine |
67-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Desmond Obed Yiamu
REB: 12. Luka Lokhmanchuk
AST: 5. Luka Lokhmanchuk
|
PTS: 12. Joshua Osamede Osayanrhion
REB: 12. Joshua Osamede Osayanrhion
AST: 6. Declan Gbinigie
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Belgium |
Estonia |
87-33 |
N/A |
PTS: 9. Karl Ristna
REB: 5. Karl Johan Vandra
AST: 2. Karl Johan Vandra
|
PTS: 13. Osagbovo Emwionkpa
REB: 7. Feie Tallir
AST: 4. Feie Tallir
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Cyprus |
Georgia |
65-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Nikoloz Abuladze
REB: 9. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 8. Nikoloz Abuladze
|
PTS: 25. Maximos Koutouris
REB: 7. Maximos Koutouris
AST: 4. Agathangelo Aslanidis
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Czech Republic |
Iceland |
74-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Birkir Hrafn Eythorsson
REB: 11. Viktor Jonas Luthviksson
AST: 11. Stefan Orri Davithsson
|
PTS: 17. Jakub Sevcik
REB: 8. Jakub Kristan
AST: 5. Jakub Mrstak
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Germany |
56-100 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Keenan Garner
REB: 15. Declan Duru
AST: 3. Roy Krupnikas
|
PTS: 20. Luka Lokhmanchuk
REB: 7. Desmond Obed Yiamu
AST: 4. Luka Lokhmanchuk
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Great Britain |
Portugal |
59-52 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Lucas Tovar
REB: 5. Guilherme Paixao
AST: 3. Jorge Silva
|
PTS: 16. Derelle Desire
REB: 15. Derelle Desire
AST: 4. Marcus Robinson
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Ireland |
Finland |
40-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Aron Towa
REB: 9. Obomate Abbey
AST: 5. Obomate Abbey
|
PTS: 11. Luke Patrick Seltzer
REB: 7. Joshua Osamede Osayanrhion
AST: 3. Declan Gbinigie
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Luxembourg |
Bulgaria |
69-98 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Stanislav Hinkov
REB: 13. Deyan Kolev
AST: 6. Mihail Kalinov
|
PTS: 16. Tobias Bastian Rolandsen Obel
REB: 11. Mathieu Verharen Wurth
AST: 4. Fabien Vandler
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Norway |
Sweden |
52-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Julius Noah Berglund Price
REB: 7. Alliou Nils Fall
AST: 4. Benjamin Musoke
|
PTS: 12. Ludvik Murer Bergseng
REB: 6. William Ljones Kruse
AST: 3. Mathias Jacobsen
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Romania |
73-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Serban Alexandru Jeles
REB: 7. Luca Illes
AST: 7. Luca Illes
|
PTS: 18. Martin Pospisil
REB: 9. Maros Golian
AST: 6. Martin Chlupis
|
Aug 16, 2022 |
Austria |
Hungary |
91-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Kolos Kekesi
REB: 9. Zsigmond Gyurk
AST: 5. Zsigmond Gyurk
|
PTS: 32. Fynn Schott
REB: 22. Fynn Schott
AST: 4. Fynn Schott
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Switzerland |
Hungary |
81-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Barna Gergo Buglyo
REB: 9. Medard Amon Angyal
AST: 4. Bendeguz Keller
|
PTS: 15. Lucas Nzambi Maniema
REB: 10. Lucas Nzambi Maniema
AST: 12. Liban Aadan Nuux
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Iceland |
Belgium |
59-107 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Terence Henri Kekenbosch
REB: 5. Feie Tallir
AST: 5. Malcolm Makwa Gambundji
|
PTS: 13. Lars Erik Bragason
REB: 7. Lars Erik Bragason
AST: 4. Lars Erik Bragason
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Luxembourg |
Cyprus |
60-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Maximos Koutouris
REB: 17. Maximos Koutouris
AST: 6. Maximos Koutouris
|
PTS: 14. Philippe Stoffel
REB: 9. Mathieu Verharen Wurth
AST: 4. Fabien Vandler
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Sweden |
Germany |
86-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Christian Anderson, Jr.
REB: 9. Eric Reibe
AST: 8. Roy Krupnikas
|
PTS: 22. Julius Noah Berglund Price
REB: 9. Casper Pohto
AST: 5. Casper Pohto
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Portugal |
Romania |
66-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Denis-Stefan Badalau
REB: 10. Denis-Stefan Badalau
AST: 4. Luca Illes
|
PTS: 10. Jhonathan Andrade
REB: 8. Guilherme Paixao
AST: 3. Lucas Tovar
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Norway |
Ireland |
71-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Cillian O'Connell
REB: 12. Joshua Osamede Osayanrhion
AST: 6. Declan Gbinigie
|
PTS: 17. Elias Demoniere
REB: 14. Ludvik Murer Bergseng
AST: 12. Elias Demoniere
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Austria |
Bulgaria |
71-96 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Alexander Jilev
REB: 13. Alexander Jilev
AST: 5. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
|
PTS: 13. Imran Suljanovic
REB: 10. Fynn Schott
AST: 4. Niklas Michel
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Georgia |
Czech Republic |
87-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Samuel Macht
REB: 13. Jakub Kristan
AST: 4. Viktor Ivanek
|
PTS: 30. Nikoloz Abuladze
REB: 9. Nikoloz Abuladze
AST: 9. Nikoloz Abuladze
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Finland |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
75-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Bakir Djedovic
REB: 8. Edis Baberovic
AST: 2. Luka Jovicic
|
PTS: 19. Obomate Abbey
REB: 17. Olavi Oskari Suutela
AST: 6. Obomate Abbey
|
Aug 18, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Great Britain |
58-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Marcus Robinson
REB: 9. Sampson Onouha
AST: 3. Marcus Robinson
|
PTS: 17. Luka Lokhmanchuk
REB: 7. Desmond Obed Yiamu
AST: 5. Yehor Sushkin
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Sweden |
Iceland |
76-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 32. Lars Erik Bragason
REB: 12. Viktor Jonas Luthviksson
AST: 8. Lars Erik Bragason
|
PTS: 27. Casper Pohto
REB: 10. Anton Osten Gustav Fontin
AST: 5. Nathaniel Nzonyansi
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Austria |
103-95 |
N/A |
PTS: 31. Nico Zeleznik
REB: 8. Zalan Vincze
AST: 6. Benjamin Schuch
|
PTS: 25. Andrej Acimovic
REB: 11. Bakir Djedovic
AST: 11. Faruk Duvnjak
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Czech Republic |
83-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Viktor Ivanek
REB: 11. Viktor Ivanek
AST: 5. Jakub Mrstak
|
PTS: 14. Luka Lokhmanchuk
REB: 8. Desmond Obed Yiamu
AST: 5. Arsenii Kolobov
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Estonia |
Luxembourg |
91-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Sean Bugeja
REB: 11. Bob Rech
AST: 5. Philippe Stoffel
|
PTS: 13. Romel Savi
REB: 12. Gert Suvi
AST: 5. Renee Raiste
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Norway |
62-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Oscar Hellebust
REB: 7. Ludvik Murer Bergseng
AST: 6. Elias Demoniere
|
PTS: 14. Martin Pospisil
REB: 18. Maros Golian
AST: 4. Martin Pospisil
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Finland |
Bulgaria |
81-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 32. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
REB: 9. Alexander Jilev
AST: 5. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
|
PTS: 21. Olavi Oskari Suutela
REB: 15. Olavi Oskari Suutela
AST: 4. Eetu Mikael Heinonen
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Portugal |
Switzerland |
72-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Andrin Njock
REB: 6. Liban Aadan Nuux
AST: 8. Liban Aadan Nuux
|
PTS: 14. Nathan Noronha
REB: 7. Nathan Noronha
AST: 4. Jorge Silva
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Romania |
Hungary |
56-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Barna Gergo Buglyo
REB: 14. Medard Amon Angyal
AST: 4. Kolos Kekesi
|
PTS: 12. Serban Andrei Horga
REB: 7. Andrei Cosmin Buboiu
AST: 3. Akos Szentkuti
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Great Britain |
Georgia |
63-47 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Nikoloz Abuladze
REB: 8. Alexandre Daushvili
AST: 4. Nikoloz Abuladze
|
PTS: 20. Kofi Asare
REB: 11. Kofi Asare
AST: 8. Re'Ale Damien Basquine Meredith
|
Aug 19, 2022 |
Germany |
Belgium |
95-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Terence Henri Kekenbosch
REB: 6. Oskar Albertus Giltay
AST: 10. Feie Tallir
|
PTS: 16. Jonas Zilinskas
REB: 9. Jonas Zilinskas
AST: 4. Ivan Kharchenkov
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Ukraine |
Hungary |
79-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Kolos Kekesi
REB: 8. Zsigmond Gyurk
AST: 6. Kolos Kekesi
|
PTS: 20. Desmond Obed Yiamu
REB: 11. Desmond Obed Yiamu
AST: 6. Arsenii Kolobov
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Slovakia |
Luxembourg |
88-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Tobias Bastian Rolandsen Obel
REB: 7. Tobias Bastian Rolandsen Obel
AST: 3. Mathieu Verharen Wurth
|
PTS: 23. Martin Pospisil
REB: 22. Martin Pospisil
AST: 8. Martin Pospisil
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Iceland |
91-96 |
N/A |
PTS: 34. Birkir Hrafn Eythorsson
REB: 12. Viktor Jonas Luthviksson
AST: 6. Lars Erik Bragason
|
PTS: 24. Andrej Acimovic
REB: 9. Andrej Acimovic
AST: 3. Bakir Djedovic
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Georgia |
Switzerland |
71-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Andrin Njock
REB: 9. Andrin Njock
AST: 8. Liban Aadan Nuux
|
PTS: 18. Avtandil Bakhtadze
REB: 8. Avtandil Bakhtadze
AST: 6. Luka Mujirishvili
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Norway |
Estonia |
66-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Kaspar Laik
REB: 11. Renee Raiste
AST: 3. Karl Johan Vandra
|
PTS: 26. Oscar Hellebust
REB: 12. Ludvik Murer Bergseng
AST: 5. Elias Demoniere
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Great Britain |
Portugal |
52-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Nathan Noronha
REB: 7. Dinis Cherepenko
AST: 6. Jhonathan Andrade
|
PTS: 16. Derelle Desire
REB: 7. Derelle Desire
AST: 3. Marcus Robinson
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Ireland |
Cyprus |
75-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Angelos Alexandridis
REB: 9. Maximos Koutouris
AST: 6. Agathangelo Aslanidis
|
PTS: 17. Fortune Chidubem Igbokwe
REB: 9. Joshua Osamede Osayanrhion
AST: 6. Declan Gbinigie
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Czech Republic |
Romania |
75-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Denis-Stefan Badalau
REB: 8. Denis-Stefan Badalau
AST: 6. Denis-Stefan Badalau
|
PTS: 20. Viktor Ivanek
REB: 9. Samuel Macht
AST: 5. Samuel Macht
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Bulgaria |
Belgium |
61-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Terence Henri Kekenbosch
REB: 14. Osagbovo Emwionkpa
AST: 11. Feie Tallir
|
PTS: 17. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
REB: 9. Alexander Jilev
AST: 5. Aleksandar Gavalyugov
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Austria |
Sweden |
71-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Julius Noah Berglund Price
REB: 12. Alliou Nils Fall
AST: 5. Nathaniel Nzonyansi
|
PTS: 29. Nico Zeleznik
REB: 8. Zalan Vincze
AST: 8. Benjamin Schuch
|
Aug 20, 2022 |
Finland |
Germany |
72-100 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Declan Duru
REB: 8. Ivan Kharchenkov
AST: 9. Roy Krupnikas
|
PTS: 18. Olavi Oskari Suutela
REB: 8. Eetu Mikael Heinonen
AST: 8. Eetu Mikael Heinonen
|