Aug 8, 2019 |
Sweden |
Poland |
59-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Jeremy Sochan
REB: 13. Jeremy Sochan
AST: 8. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
PTS: 10. Hugo Akerhielm
REB: 8. Wilhelm Falk
AST: 3. Melker Delryd
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Netherlands |
Georgia |
59-51 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Luka Avaliani
REB: 8. Lasha Meskhi
AST: 3. Luka Liklikadze
|
PTS: 15. Nino Vrencken
REB: 9. Niek Van Der Plas
AST: 4. Nino Vrencken
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Iceland |
Switzerland |
76-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Kevin Bernardinello
REB: 8. Kevin Bernardinello
AST: 5. Achile Spadone
|
PTS: 24. Orri Gunnarsson
REB: 12. Olafur Styrmisson
AST: 5. Olafur Styrmisson
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Kosovo |
Hungary |
40-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Akos Bence Kovacs
REB: 9. Kolos Kiss
AST: 6. Kolos Kiss
|
PTS: 18. Visar Ejupi
REB: 5. Enes Huduti
AST: 5. Hajriz Hazeri
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Portugal |
Cyprus |
59-46 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Nikolas Louca
REB: 19. Nikolas Louca
AST: 3. Stelios Sofokleous
|
PTS: 15. Tiago Almeida
REB: 11. Andre Afonso
AST: 5. Antonio Lucas
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Denmark |
Belarus |
83-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Kirill Vaskovtsov
REB: 9. Kirill Vaskovtsov
AST: 5. Yahor Yarmolchyk
|
PTS: 26. Gustav Knudsen
REB: 12. Gustav Knudsen
AST: 11. Noah Sorensen
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Ireland |
Czech Republic |
44-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Matyas Vrabel
REB: 13. Ondrej Hustak
AST: 6. Matej Dana
|
PTS: 14. ND Okafor
REB: 16. ND Okafor
AST: 2. Mobi Ikegwuruka
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Finland |
Great Britain |
63-57 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Michael Belle
REB: 14. Michael Belle
AST: 2. Ethan Smith
|
PTS: 19. Miro Little
REB: 12. Eino Pallijeff
AST: 5. Joona Heinonen
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Bulgaria |
Norway |
92-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Georg Helvik
REB: 9. Christoffer Lorenzen-Tungland
AST: 2. Georg Helvik
|
PTS: 20. Konstantin Kostadinov
REB: 6. Lyubomir Keremdchiev
AST: 6. Konstantin Kostadinov
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Slovakia |
Belgium |
52-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. This De Ridder
REB: 13. This De Ridder
AST: 7. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 18. Matus Hronsky
REB: 11. Matus Hronsky
AST: 4. Filip Akantis
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Montenegro |
Ukraine |
84-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
REB: 9. Nikita Shevchenko
AST: 4. Ivan Koldomasov
|
PTS: 32. Andrija Grbovic
REB: 8. Andrija Grbovic
AST: 5. Danilo Ivanovic
|
Aug 8, 2019 |
Romania |
Austria |
89-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. David Fuchs
REB: 9. Joshua Schonback
AST: 5. Obinna Ndukwe
|
PTS: 25. Stefan Grasu
REB: 9. Stefan Grasu
AST: 3. Stefan Grasu
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Switzerland |
Montenegro |
81-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Djordije Jovanovic
REB: 6. Djordije Jovanovic
AST: 9. Danilo Ivanovic
|
PTS: 26. Nicolo Isotta
REB: 10. Nicolo Isotta
AST: 4. Achile Spadone
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Ukraine |
Denmark |
62-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Gustav Knudsen
REB: 13. Jermaine Webb
AST: 7. Noah Sorensen
|
PTS: 20. Pavlo Dziuba
REB: 9. Pavlo Dziuba
AST: 3. Illia Zdyrka
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Norway |
Sweden |
52-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Marcus Takamgno
REB: 9. Marcus Takamgno
AST: 7. Filip Karras
|
PTS: 14. Edvard Krisitansen
REB: 9. Georg Helvik
AST: 2. Georg Helvik
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Hungary |
Bulgaria |
47-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Konstantin Kostadinov
REB: 17. Konstantin Kostadinov
AST: 3. Lyubomir Keremdchiev
|
PTS: 16. Barna Toth
REB: 8. Kolos Kiss
AST: 3. Matyas Sipos
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Czech Republic |
Portugal |
68-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Tiago Almeida
REB: 8. Andre Afonso
AST: 6. Antonio Lucas
|
PTS: 15. Matej Safarik
REB: 10. Lukas Charvat
AST: 4. Ondrej Hustak
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Belarus |
Iceland |
69-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Orri Gunnarsson
REB: 9. Olafur Styrmisson
AST: 4. Hjotur Kristjansson
|
PTS: 18. Kirill Vaskovtsov
REB: 10. Tsimur Mikhailau
AST: 4. Viktar Kachalouski
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Georgia |
Ireland |
58-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Mobi Ikegwuruka
REB: 17. ND Okafor
AST: 3. Roneil Oguekwe
|
PTS: 17. Giorgi Makhniashvili
REB: 6. Luka Avaliani
AST: 5. Luka Avaliani
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Austria |
Finland |
47-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Ville Tolonen
REB: 10. Eino Pallijeff
AST: 3. Tommi Lehtonen
|
PTS: 13. David Fuchs
REB: 9. Joshua Schonback
AST: 4. Obinna Ndukwe
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Belgium |
Romania |
71-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Dan Sucala
REB: 13. Stefan Grasu
AST: 2. Tudor Somacescu
|
PTS: 20. Jo Mennes
REB: 10. Jo Mennes
AST: 5. Jo Van Buggenhout
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Slovakia |
74-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Matus Hronsky
REB: 8. Matus Hronsky
AST: 3. Martin Koller
|
PTS: 11. Victor Faroukou
REB: 11. Sultan Adewale
AST: 7. Tyrese Lacey
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Cyprus |
Netherlands |
63-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Julian Dekker
REB: 11. Massal Diouf
AST: 6. Armin Strojil
|
PTS: 15. Marios Konstantinou
REB: 12. Zayd Muosa
AST: 5. Zayd Muosa
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Poland |
Kosovo |
116-44 |
N/A |
PTS: 9. Enes Huduti
REB: 6. Enes Huduti
AST: 6. Eliot Peci
|
PTS: 22. Maksymilian Wilczek
REB: 11. Przemyslaw Paduch
AST: 4. Jeremy Sochan
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Austria |
62-45 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Felix Angerbauer
REB: 10. Joshua Schonback
AST: 2. Obinna Ndukwe
|
PTS: 16. Sultan Adewale
REB: 17. Michael Belle
AST: 3. Quinn Ellis
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Ireland |
Portugal |
52-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Tiago Almeida
REB: 12. Tiago Almeida
AST: 6. Antonio Lucas
|
PTS: 12. Mobi Ikegwuruka
REB: 15. ND Okafor
AST: 2. Tim Pollmann-Daamen
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Montenegro |
Belarus |
71-51 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Kirill Vaskovtsov
REB: 6. Kirill Vaskovtsov
AST: 4. Viktar Kachalouski
|
PTS: 19. Stefan Vukcevic
REB: 8. Stefan Vukcevic
AST: 6. Danilo Ivanovic
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Georgia |
Cyprus |
72-50 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Marios Konstantinou
REB: 8. Stavros Evmolpidis
AST: 4. Zayd Muosa
|
PTS: 17. Luka Avaliani
REB: 9. Giorgi Sulaberidze
AST: 9. Luka Liklikadze
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Finland |
Belgium |
61-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Sean Pouedet
REB: 9. This De Ridder
AST: 6. Jo Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 13. Eric Chime
REB: 6. Mikael Parpala
AST: 5. Eric Chime
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Netherlands |
Czech Republic |
84-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Ondrej Svec
REB: 6. Lukas Charvat
AST: 3. Matej Dana
|
PTS: 17. Julian Dekker
REB: 9. Odin Verhoeven
AST: 8. Armin Strojil
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Poland |
Norway |
108-39 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Georg Helvik
REB: 11. Edvard Krisitansen
AST: 3. Edvard Krisitansen
|
PTS: 25. Igor Lewandowski
REB: 7. Aleksander Wisniewski
AST: 7. Jeremy Sochan
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Kosovo |
Bulgaria |
50-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Lyubomir Keremdchiev
REB: 10. Ivan Spirov
AST: 5. Georgi Gerganov
|
PTS: 14. Albion Imeri
REB: 13. Visar Ejupi
AST: 3. Eliot Peci
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Ukraine |
Switzerland |
88-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Nicolo Isotta
REB: 10. Nicolo Isotta
AST: 2. Kyshawn George
|
PTS: 31. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
REB: 19. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
AST: 6. Illia Zdyrka
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Slovakia |
Romania |
66-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Dan Sucala
REB: 9. Robert Andrei Licurici
AST: 2. Stefan Grasu
|
PTS: 33. Matus Hronsky
REB: 12. Matus Hronsky
AST: 6. Martin Koller
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Denmark |
Iceland |
83-51 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Alexander Knudsen
REB: 6. Olafur Styrmisson
AST: 2. Isak Julius Perdue
|
PTS: 21. Noah Sorensen
REB: 7. Magnus Larsen
AST: 3. Nicklas Pedersen
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Sweden |
Hungary |
69-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Kolos Kiss
REB: 8. Balazs Banfi
AST: 3. Matyas Sipos
|
PTS: 17. Wilhelm Falk
REB: 11. Hugo Lilja
AST: 2. Hugo Lilja
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Iceland |
Montenegro |
59-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Djordije Jovanovic
REB: 9. Djordije Jovanovic
AST: 4. Danilo Ivanovic
|
PTS: 14. Hjotur Kristjansson
REB: 11. Alexander Knudsen
AST: 4. Alexander Knudsen
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Romania |
Finland |
83-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Aku-Petteri Kuusinen
REB: 5. Miro Little
AST: 6. Miro Little
|
PTS: 17. Dan Sucala
REB: 10. Stefan Grasu
AST: 3. Dan Sucala
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Austria |
Slovakia |
62-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Matus Hronsky
REB: 8. Matus Hronsky
AST: 3. Timotej Malovec
|
PTS: 18. Miro Zapf
REB: 8. Noah Oguamalam
AST: 2. Luiso Oskar God
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Switzerland |
Denmark |
52-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Gustav Knudsen
REB: 10. Magnus Madsen
AST: 10. Noah Sorensen
|
PTS: 18. Achile Spadone
REB: 4. Rafael Martinez
AST: 2. Massimiliano Dell Acqua
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Czech Republic |
Georgia |
76-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Luka Avaliani
REB: 12. Sandro Kasaburi
AST: 2. Luka Liklikadze
|
PTS: 16. Ondrej Svec
REB: 11. Lukas Charvat
AST: 7. Matej Safarik
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Hungary |
Poland |
51-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Jeremy Sochan
REB: 7. Hubert Lalak
AST: 3. Hubert Lalak
|
PTS: 13. Balazs Kazy
REB: 10. Matyas Sipos
AST: 4. Matyas Sipos
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Portugal |
Netherlands |
73-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Julian Dekker
REB: 15. Massal Diouf
AST: 4. Armin Strojil
|
PTS: 19. Antonio Lucas
REB: 7. Daniel Andre
AST: 5. Antonio Lucas
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Bulgaria |
Sweden |
85-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Wilhelm Falk
REB: 13. Wilhelm Falk
AST: 5. Hugo Akerhielm
|
PTS: 22. Lyubomir Keremdchiev
REB: 12. Konstantin Kostadinov
AST: 7. Konstantin Kostadinov
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Belgium |
Great Britain |
105-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Sultan Adewale
REB: 5. Michael Belle
AST: 4. Quinn Ellis
|
PTS: 23. This De Ridder
REB: 15. This De Ridder
AST: 11. Sean Pouedet
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Cyprus |
Ireland |
50-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. ND Okafor
REB: 15. ND Okafor
AST: 4. Alan Esajobor
|
PTS: 10. Solonas Angeli
REB: 9. Alexandros Tsielepas
AST: 3. Dimitrios Vatyliotis
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Belarus |
Ukraine |
65-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
REB: 11. Pavlo Dziuba
AST: 8. Pavlo Dziuba
|
PTS: 15. Kirill Vaskovtsov
REB: 6. Ivan Terehov
AST: 5. Viktar Kachalouski
|
Aug 12, 2019 |
Norway |
Kosovo |
57-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Eliot Peci
REB: 17. Visar Ejupi
AST: 3. Eliot Peci
|
PTS: 12. Kristoffer Nesse
REB: 10. Lavrans Linnestad
AST: 2. Georg Helvik
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Denmark |
Montenegro |
71-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Maksim Vujovic
REB: 10. Stefan Vukcevic
AST: 4. Danilo Ivanovic
|
PTS: 30. Noah Sorensen
REB: 18. Gustav Knudsen
AST: 5. Noah Sorensen
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Slovakia |
Finland |
55-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Eino Pallijeff
REB: 16. Mikael Parpala
AST: 4. Eric Chime
|
PTS: 25. Matus Hronsky
REB: 7. Tomas Borodovcak
AST: 1. Matus Hronsky
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Ireland |
Netherlands |
77-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Yulian Ramirez Montero
REB: 9. Odin Verhoeven
AST: 6. Armin Strojil
|
PTS: 19. Darragh Ferguson
REB: 10. ND Okafor
AST: 4. Clinton Efinda
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Austria |
Belgium |
47-99 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. This De Ridder
REB: 11. Saner Bollen
AST: 5. Jasper Unal
|
PTS: 18. David Fuchs
REB: 5. Joshua Schonback
AST: 3. Obinna Ndukwe
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Poland |
Bulgaria |
80-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Lyubomir Keremdchiev
REB: 9. Dimitar Evgeniev
AST: 4. Konstantin Kostadinov
|
PTS: 28. Jeremy Sochan
REB: 12. Jeremy Sochan
AST: 3. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Romania |
63-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Alexandru Pasca
REB: 16. Stefan Grasu
AST: 6. Robin Mandisodza
|
PTS: 11. Quinn Ellis
REB: 9. Sultan Adewale
AST: 4. Rory Hawkins
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Ukraine |
Iceland |
64-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Olafur Styrmisson
REB: 17. Olafur Styrmisson
AST: 3. Orri Gunnarsson
|
PTS: 20. Illia Zdyrka
REB: 11. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
AST: 2. Ivan Koldomasov
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Cyprus |
Czech Republic |
66-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Lukas Charvat
REB: 7. Ondrej Svec
AST: 4. Lukas Charvat
|
PTS: 14. Alexandros Asonitis
REB: 9. Stavros Evmolpidis
AST: 4. Charalambos Savva
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Norway |
Hungary |
54-100 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Akos Bence Kovacs
REB: 10. Akos Bence Kovacs
AST: 9. Matyas Sipos
|
PTS: 15. Georg Helvik
REB: 6. Edvard Krisitansen
AST: 3. Georg Helvik
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Switzerland |
Belarus |
39-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Kirill Vaskovtsov
REB: 17. Ivan Terehov
AST: 4. Ivan Terehov
|
PTS: 9. Axel Ugurtas
REB: 7. Axel Ugurtas
AST: 3. Nicolo Isotta
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Kosovo |
Sweden |
42-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Wilhelm Falk
REB: 12. Marcus Takamgno
AST: 3. Hugo Akerhielm
|
PTS: 14. Visar Ejupi
REB: 8. Visar Ejupi
AST: 3. Hajriz Hazeri
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Georgia |
Portugal |
57-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Goncalo Neves Morais
REB: 9. Andre Afonso
AST: 4. Antonio Lucas
|
PTS: 18. Luka Liklikadze
REB: 7. Luka Kutchukhidze
AST: 7. Luka Liklikadze
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Cyprus |
Kosovo |
71-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Eliot Peci
REB: 9. Albion Imeri
AST: 3. Eliot Peci
|
PTS: 19. Zayd Muosa
REB: 15. Zayd Muosa
AST: 7. Zayd Muosa
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Ireland |
Sweden |
74-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Hugo Akerhielm
REB: 13. Wilhelm Falk
AST: 4. Wilhelm Falk
|
PTS: 23. ND Okafor
REB: 18. ND Okafor
AST: 2. ND Okafor
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Bulgaria |
Netherlands |
90-102 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Nino Vrencken
REB: 16. Massal Diouf
AST: 7. Armin Strojil
|
PTS: 22. Konstantin Kostadinov
REB: 14. Konstantin Kostadinov
AST: 9. Mihail Kombakov
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Ukraine |
Finland |
92-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Eino Pallijeff
REB: 8. Miro Little
AST: 5. Miro Little
|
PTS: 18. Illia Zdyrka
REB: 9. Dmytro Honcharov
AST: 6. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Romania |
Denmark |
70-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Noah Sorensen
REB: 12. Gustav Knudsen
AST: 11. Noah Sorensen
|
PTS: 26. Stefan Grasu
REB: 14. Stefan Grasu
AST: 4. Robin Mandisodza
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Switzerland |
Slovakia |
53-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Matus Hronsky
REB: 9. Matus Hronsky
AST: 4. Zsolt Boros
|
PTS: 14. Nicolo Isotta
REB: 5. Achile Spadone
AST: 4. Kyshawn George
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Norway |
Georgia |
62-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Sandro Kasaburi
REB: 11. Sandro Kasaburi
AST: 3. Luka Khutsishvili
|
PTS: 18. Georg Helvik
REB: 12. Georg Helvik
AST: 2. Georg Helvik
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Hungary |
Portugal |
63-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Antonio Lucas
REB: 7. Daniel Andre
AST: 7. Tiago Almeida
|
PTS: 15. Akos Bence Kovacs
REB: 10. Barna Toth
AST: 6. Matyas Sipos
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Czech Republic |
Poland |
77-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Aleksander Wisniewski
REB: 14. Jeremy Sochan
AST: 5. Jeremy Sochan
|
PTS: 16. Matej Dana
REB: 11. Lukas Charvat
AST: 3. Matej Dana
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Austria |
Belarus |
56-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Kirill Vaskovtsov
REB: 12. Kirill Vaskovtsov
AST: 3. Aleksey Schevchenko
|
PTS: 16. David Fuchs
REB: 8. Joshua Schonback
AST: 4. Valentin Siegmund
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Montenegro |
Belgium |
79-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. This De Ridder
REB: 9. This De Ridder
AST: 6. Jo Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 27. Stefan Vukcevic
REB: 16. Stefan Vukcevic
AST: 5. Danilo Ivanovic
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Iceland |
84-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 32. Orri Gunnarsson
REB: 11. Orri Gunnarsson
AST: 7. Hjotur Kristjansson
|
PTS: 18. Quinn Ellis
REB: 12. Quinn Ellis
AST: 7. Quinn Ellis
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Romania |
Bulgaria |
77-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Dimitar Evgeniev
REB: 16. Konstantin Kostadinov
AST: 6. Konstantin Kostadinov
|
PTS: 20. Robert Andrei Licurici
REB: 8. Marian Cochela
AST: 3. Tudor Somacescu
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Finland |
Ireland |
83-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. ND Okafor
REB: 13. ND Okafor
AST: 3. Sean Pollmann-Daamen
|
PTS: 29. Eric Chime
REB: 8. Eric Chime
AST: 6. Tommi Lehtonen
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Switzerland |
Kosovo |
68-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Visar Ejupi
REB: 17. Visar Ejupi
AST: 4. Eliot Peci
|
PTS: 19. Achile Spadone
REB: 9. Nicolo Isotta
AST: 4. Achile Spadone
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Iceland |
Hungary |
62-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Akos Bence Kovacs
REB: 13. Balint Hiezl
AST: 8. Matyas Sipos
|
PTS: 21. Hjotur Kristjansson
REB: 6. Fridrik Vignisson
AST: 3. Isak Baldursson
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Austria |
Norway |
73-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Georg Helvik
REB: 12. Christoffer Lorenzen-Tungland
AST: 4. David Nilssen
|
PTS: 22. David Fuchs
REB: 11. Luiso Oskar God
AST: 5. Valentin Pasterk
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Belgium |
Czech Republic |
93-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Lukas Charvat
REB: 15. Ondrej Hustak
AST: 6. Matej Safarik
|
PTS: 31. This De Ridder
REB: 9. Jo Mennes
AST: 4. Jo Mennes
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Denmark |
Netherlands |
68-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Julian Dekker
REB: 6. Odin Verhoeven
AST: 9. Nino Vrencken
|
PTS: 23. Gustav Knudsen
REB: 13. Gustav Knudsen
AST: 8. Noah Sorensen
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Ukraine |
Sweden |
92-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Wilhelm Falk
REB: 13. Hugo Lilja
AST: 4. Wilhelm Falk
|
PTS: 27. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
REB: 8. Pavlo Dziuba
AST: 4. Vladyslav Ivanov
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Slovakia |
Cyprus |
59-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Solonas Angeli
REB: 11. Nikolas Louca
AST: 3. Stelios Sofokleous
|
PTS: 17. Matus Hronsky
REB: 6. Matus Hronsky
AST: 7. Martin Koller
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Montenegro |
Poland |
65-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Aleksander Wisniewski
REB: 11. Jeremy Sochan
AST: 7. Aleksander Wisniewski
|
PTS: 18. Andrija Grbovic
REB: 10. Andrija Grbovic
AST: 5. Danilo Ivanovic
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Portugal |
73-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Tiago Almeida
REB: 6. Andre Afonso
AST: 6. Antonio Lucas
|
PTS: 22. Sultan Adewale
REB: 12. Michael Belle
AST: 4. Quinn Ellis
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Belarus |
Georgia |
68-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Sandro Kasaburi
REB: 13. Luka Liklikadze
AST: 3. Luka Avaliani
|
PTS: 16. Ivan Terehov
REB: 11. Ivan Terehov
AST: 3. Tsimur Mikhailau
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Bulgaria |
Belgium |
57-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. This De Ridder
REB: 9. This De Ridder
AST: 4. Sean Pouedet
|
PTS: 15. Ivan Borissov
REB: 8. Konstantin Kostadinov
AST: 8. Konstantin Kostadinov
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Hungary |
Finland |
61-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Miro Little
REB: 9. Gezim Bajrami
AST: 5. Ville Tolonen
|
PTS: 13. Balazs Kazy
REB: 7. Akos Bence Kovacs
AST: 4. Akos Bence Kovacs
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Austria |
Switzerland |
72-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Nicolo Isotta
REB: 9. Achile Spadone
AST: 3. Achile Spadone
|
PTS: 20. David Fuchs
REB: 10. David Fuchs
AST: 3. Joshua Schonback
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Romania |
Czech Republic |
69-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Jakub Rytir
REB: 19. Ondrej Hustak
AST: 6. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 13. Tudor Somacescu
REB: 8. Stefan Grasu
AST: 2. Stefan Grasu
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Iceland |
Ireland |
75-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Mobi Ikegwuruka
REB: 13. Roneil Oguekwe
AST: 3. Mobi Ikegwuruka
|
PTS: 21. Orri Gunnarsson
REB: 8. Alexander Knudsen
AST: 6. Hjotur Kristjansson
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Portugal |
Sweden |
67-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Elias Nilsson
REB: 10. Wilhelm Falk
AST: 3. David Apell
|
PTS: 13. Tiago Almeida
REB: 8. Daniel Andre
AST: 6. Antonio Lucas
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Georgia |
Slovakia |
86-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 35. Matus Hronsky
REB: 11. Matus Malovec
AST: 4. David Novak
|
PTS: 25. Luka Liklikadze
REB: 6. Luka Liklikadze
AST: 3. Luka Liklikadze
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Norway |
Kosovo |
84-44 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Bledar Thaci
REB: 8. Albion Imeri
AST: 4. Eliot Peci
|
PTS: 20. Georg Helvik
REB: 16. Georg Helvik
AST: 3. Georg Helvik
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Great Britain |
Ukraine |
60-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
REB: 16. Pavlo Dziuba
AST: 5. Ivan Koldomasov
|
PTS: 14. Michael Belle
REB: 11. Sultan Adewale
AST: 3. Tyrese Lacey
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Belarus |
Cyprus |
56-42 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Marios Konstantinou
REB: 5. Nikolas Louca
AST: 3. Dimitrios Vatyliotis
|
PTS: 13. Kirill Vaskovtsov
REB: 7. Kirill Vaskovtsov
AST: 2. Tsimur Mikhailau
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Denmark |
Montenegro |
85-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Andrija Grbovic
REB: 10. Stefan Vukcevic
AST: 4. Danilo Ivanovic
|
PTS: 20. Gustav Knudsen
REB: 12. Gustav Knudsen
AST: 9. Noah Sorensen
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Netherlands |
Poland |
58-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Aleksander Wisniewski
REB: 9. Przemyslaw Paduch
AST: 5. Hubert Lalak
|
PTS: 23. Armin Strojil
REB: 5. Jacob Tenberge
AST: 6. Armin Strojil
|