Sep 19, 2023
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 20-0 * Forfeit |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 89 - 96 |
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Rigo Edzata
REB: 8. Rigo Edzata
AST: 6. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 21. J. Mipoka
REB: 5. G. Lessort
AST: 12. L. Prolhac
|
116.4 - 125.6 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 81 - 75 |
French NM1
|
2-0 |
PTS: 13. P. Drouault
REB: 9. Ousmane Kaba
AST: 7. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 17. M. Haidara
REB: 12. M. Haidara
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
109.8 - 101.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 83 - 78 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. P. Drouault
REB: 6. F. Paschal
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 23. H. Bequignon
REB: 6. Yannis Mendy
AST: 7. A. Racine
|
98.9 - 92.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 97 - 65 |
French NM1
|
3-1 |
PTS: 23. P. Drouault
REB: 8. A. Dargenton
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 17. J. Robertson
REB: 6. I. Dansoko
AST: 4. P. Duwiquet
|
133.2 - 89.3 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Quimper |
W, 65 - 68 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. P. Drouault
REB: 11. P. Drouault
AST: 6. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 23. A. Dudit
REB: 5. Joel Awich
AST: 7. A. Dudit
|
96.7 - 101.1 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 83 - 102 |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. P. Drouault
REB: 8. Abdel Sylla
AST: 5. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 19. A. Chassang
REB: 8. Lucas Ugolin
AST: 7. N. Nenadic
|
109.0 - 134.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 91 - 83 |
French NM1
|
5-1 |
PTS: 23. F. Paschal
REB: 9. F. Paschal
AST: 10. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 22. E. Benitez
REB: 10. J. Morency
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
112.4 - 102.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 91 - 68 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. V. Vitale
REB: 9. F. Paschal
AST: 3. Abdel Sylla
|
PTS: 19. F. Damase
REB: 7. Danny Evans
AST: 3. Danny Evans
|
118.0 - 88.2 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 82 - 70 |
French NM1
|
6-2 |
PTS: 18. F. Paschal
REB: 8. F. Paschal
AST: 3. F. Paschal
|
PTS: 22. Hugo Suhard
REB: 9. Pape Beye
AST: 8. Hugo Suhard
|
114.5 - 97.7 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 99 - 88 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
6-3 |
PTS: 22. F. Paschal
REB: 6. F. Paschal
AST: 8. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 28. D. Wallace
REB: 8. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 8. M. Chambre
|
121.7 - 108.2 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 96 - 57 |
French NM1
|
7-3 |
PTS: 14. A. Dargenton
REB: 11. A. Dargenton
AST: 6. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 15. Gary Berchel
REB: 6. Gary Berchel
AST: 7. Lucas Plasse
|
126.6 - 75.2 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 91 - 89 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
7-4 |
PTS: 22. Scott Suggs
REB: 13. Rigo Edzata
AST: 6. A. Venckus
|
PTS: 23. A. Kouame
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 12. M. Pellin
|
116.7 - 114.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 97 - 86 |
French NM1
|
8-4 |
PTS: 19. A. Venckus
REB: 7. A. Venckus
AST: 6. Ousmane Kaba
|
PTS: 17. Duane Morgan
REB: 9. Duane Morgan
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
122.6 - 108.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Poissy Basket |
L, 86 - 82 |
French NM1
|
8-5 |
PTS: 15. A. Venckus
REB: 8. Rigo Edzata
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 19. O. Yao-Delon
REB: 10. A. Elechi
AST: 5. E. Rouyre
|
115.5 - 110.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 90 - 76 |
French NM1
|
9-5 |
PTS: 19. P. Drouault
REB: 11. F. Paschal
AST: 5. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 23. Fran Matip
REB: 10. Fran Matip
AST: 4. L. Prolhac
|
120.2 - 101.5 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 49 - 78 |
French NM1
|
10-5 |
PTS: 16. F. Paschal
REB: 5. Scott Suggs
AST: 6. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 13. Luka Nikolic
REB: 12. Luka Nikolic
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
64.9 - 103.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 75 - 73 |
French NM1
|
10-5 |
PTS: 13. A. Venckus
REB: 7. Rigo Edzata
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 15. Yannis Mendy
REB: 4. J. Ferguson
AST: 9. A. Racine
|
111.6 - 108.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 82 - 77 |
French NM1
|
10-6 |
PTS: 19. A. Venckus
REB: 7. Theo Leon
AST: 7. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 18. Mohamad Diop
REB: 16. Mohamad Diop
AST: 9. H. Desseignet
|
102.2 - 95.9 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Quimper |
W, 88 - 74 |
French NM1
|
12-6 |
PTS: 17. Rigo Edzata
REB: 8. Rigo Edzata
AST: 5. P. Drouault
|
PTS: 18. J. Randriamananjara
REB: 6. J. Randriamananjara
AST: 3. Benoit Injai
|
110.4 - 92.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 82 - 103 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
13-6 |
PTS: 21. P. Drouault
REB: 9. A. Dargenton
AST: 9. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 19. R. Lanaras
REB: 5. S. Ricard
AST: 8. E. Benitez
|
104.2 - 130.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 77 - 74 |
French NM1
|
14-6 |
PTS: 14. Rigo Edzata
REB: 9. Abdel Sylla
AST: 5. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 17. Danny Evans
REB: 5. A. Sclear
AST: 7. I. Kherzane
|
94.0 - 90.4 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ CEP Lorient |
L, 84 - 76 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
14-7 |
PTS: 13. Scott Suggs
REB: 9. A. Dargenton
AST: 6. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 19. J. Williams
REB: 8. Jamar Abrams
AST: 11. Hugo Suhard
|
110.1 - 99.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 92 - 93 |
French NM1
|
14-8 |
PTS: 19. F. Paschal
REB: 10. Scott Suggs
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 17. M. Chambre
REB: 8. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 7. M. Chambre
|
121.6 - 122.9 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 66 - 75 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
15-8 |
PTS: 17. A. Venckus
REB: 7. A. Dargenton
AST: 4. A. Venckus
|
PTS: 14. M. Gosselin
REB: 8. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. J. Bichard
|
92.5 - 105.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 78 - 77 |
French NM1
|
16-8 |
PTS: 20. Scott Suggs
REB: 7. F. Paschal
AST: 4. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 11. A. Kouame
REB: 9. A. Kouame
AST: 6. A. Doumbia
|
102.7 - 101.4 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 64 - 79 |
French NM1
|
17-8 |
PTS: 23. F. Paschal
REB: 5. F. Paschal
AST: 6. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 15. I. Saounera
REB: 9. Ladji Meite
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
92.0 - 113.6 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Poissy Basket |
W, 99 - 82 |
French NM1
|
18-8 |
PTS: 21. Scott Suggs
REB: 10. E. Monceau
AST: 7. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 21. A. Elechi
REB: 7. A. Elechi
AST: 4. Noah Burrell
|
125.0 - 103.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 72 - 84 |
French NM1
|
18-9 |
PTS: 15. V. Vitale
REB: 5. V. Vitale
AST: 6. Abdel Sylla
|
PTS: 23. M. Diarra
REB: 8. M. Diarra
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
105.3 - 122.8 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 78 - 75 |
French NM1
|
18-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Venckus
REB: 7. A. Dargenton
AST: 4. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 19. G. Bourcier
REB: 5. Tyson Jolly
AST: 5. A. Rasolonjatovo
|
104.0 - 100.0 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 86 - 74 |
French NM1
|
19-10 |
PTS: 27. Scott Suggs
REB: 12. Abdel Sylla
AST: 9. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 23. A. Rojewski
REB: 15. M. Norelia
AST: 2. Y. Siegwarth
|
114.2 - 98.2 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 78 - 72 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
19-11 |
PTS: 15. Theo Leon
REB: 9. Theo Leon
AST: 7. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 29. J. Ferguson
REB: 13. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Cazenobe
|
102.7 - 94.8 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
W, 84 - 77 |
French NM1
|
20-11 |
PTS: 23. Tanguy Touze
REB: 5. Rigo Edzata
AST: 5. A. Dargenton
|
PTS: 17. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. A. Cumberbatch
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
|
118.2 - 108.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 69 - 70 |
French NM1
|
21-11 |
PTS: 14. Scott Suggs
REB: 8. Ousmane Kaba
AST: 5. Abdel Sylla
|
PTS: 19. M. Diarra
REB: 6. M. Diarra
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
87.8 - 89.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 91 - 85 |
French NM1
|
22-11 |
PTS: 21. F. Paschal
REB: 8. Abdel Sylla
AST: 9. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 23. G. Bourcier
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. G. Bourcier
|
125.4 - 117.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 81 - 64 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
22-12 |
PTS: 18. Tanguy Touze
REB: 5. A. Dargenton
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 13. E. Bassoumba
REB: 9. E. Bassoumba
AST: 7. Yanik Blanc
|
110.5 - 87.3 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 97 - 73 |
French NM1
|
23-12 |
PTS: 22. Scott Suggs
REB: 9. Abdel Sylla
AST: 7. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 20. D. Geu
REB: 9. D. Ramseier
AST: 9. H. Dumortier
|
128.3 - 96.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 92 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
23-13 |
PTS: 25. F. Paschal
REB: 6. F. Paschal
AST: 8. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 25. Q. Losser
REB: 5. Q. Losser
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
|
123.2 - 103.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 74 - 82 |
French NM1
|
24-13 |
PTS: 32. Tanguy Touze
REB: 6. Tanguy Touze
AST: 6. Theo Leon
|
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
98.6 - 109.2 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 85 - 74 |
French NM1
|
25-13 |
PTS: 18. V. Vitale
REB: 8. Abdel Sylla
AST: 3. V. Vitale
|
PTS: 17. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 9. A. Couture
AST: 4. M. Montout
|
114.5 - 99.7 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 77 - 83 |
French NM1
|
25-14 |
PTS: 20. P. Drouault
REB: 6. A. Dargenton
AST: 4. P. Drouault
|
PTS: 20. R. Jakstas
REB: 7. M. Mutuale
AST: 3. R. Jakstas
|
101.8 - 109.7 |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
Preview |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |