Oct 5, 2017
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 78 - 76 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Upson
REB: 13. M. Ziedins
AST: 7. Sven Kaldre
|
PTS: 23. B. Mirkovic
REB: 9. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
117.2 - 114.2 |
Oct 9, 2017
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 56 - 78 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. N. Cressler
REB: 11. M. Ziedins
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 19. Kristo Saage
REB: 7. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
|
77.4 - 107.9 |
Oct 14, 2017
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 84 - 78 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. I. Kajupank
REB: 11. M. Ziedins
AST: 7. Sven Kaldre
|
PTS: 25. V. Cizauskas
REB: 8. Janar Talts
AST: 6. V. Cizauskas
|
122.8 - 114.0 |
Oct 18, 2017
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 73 - 78 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. N. Cressler
REB: 9. I. Kajupank
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 24. M. Kirves
REB: 15. M. Kirves
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
102.9 - 109.9 |
Oct 24, 2017
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 88 - 94 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. N. Cressler
REB: 7. D. Upson
AST: 7. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 23. Simon Sutt
REB: 8. Karl Lips
AST: 6. S. Post
|
115.1 - 122.9 |
Oct 28, 2017
|
v. Valga Maks |
L, 79 - 90 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
3-2 |
PTS: 24. N. Cressler
REB: 10. M. Ziedins
AST: 4. M. Ziedins
|
PTS: 21. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 10. R. Freimanis
AST: 3. E. Lasenbergs
|
113.2 - 128.9 |
Oct 31, 2017
|
v. Vytautas Prienu |
W, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 4, 2017
|
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 92 - 60 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. N. Cressler
REB: 9. N. Cressler
AST: 5. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 17. Ron Pehka
REB: 6. Erki Kuhi
AST: 4. Ron Pehka
|
117.5 - 76.6 |
Nov 7, 2017
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 65 - 63 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. N. Cressler
REB: 11. D. Upson
AST: 3. M. Ziedins
|
PTS: 14. V. Ovsepian
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Rogozenko
|
87.1 - 84.4 |
Nov 11, 2017
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 76 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. N. Cressler
REB: 9. N. Cressler
AST: 8. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 28. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
|
103.1 - 95.0 |
Nov 14, 2017
|
@ Jurmala/Fenikss |
L, 97 - 72 |
Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. D. Upson
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 23. H. Karlis
REB: 6. H. Karlis
AST: 8. E. Jeromanovs
|
122.4 - 90.8 |
Nov 15, 2017
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 46 - 67 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 26. N. Cressler
REB: 13. N. Cressler
AST: 5. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 12. J. Freelove
REB: 9. R. Berzins
AST: 3. R. Krastins
|
64.1 - 93.4 |
Nov 19, 2017
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 72 - 73 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
5-3 |
PTS: 20. N. Cressler
REB: 6. D. Upson
AST: 6. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 23. Martin Giese
REB: 14. Martin Giese
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
101.3 - 102.7 |
Dec 1, 2017
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 75 - 64 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
5-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Cressler
REB: 7. N. Cressler
AST: 5. Sven Kaldre
|
PTS: 14. Janar Talts
REB: 7. Janar Talts
AST: 8. Tanel Sokk
|
114.2 - 97.4 |
Dec 5, 2017
|
v. Siauliai |
L, 73 - 83 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 16. Sven Kaldre
REB: 6. N. Cressler
AST: 8. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 22. L. Birutis
REB: 9. L. Birutis
AST: 8. D. Sabeckis
|
109.5 - 124.5 |
Dec 9, 2017
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 88 - 80 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
6-4 |
PTS: 26. N. Cressler
REB: 8. N. Cressler
AST: 4. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 27. Sten Olmre
REB: 9. T. Raadik
AST: 2. Sten Olmre
|
124.4 - 113.1 |
Dec 16, 2017
|
@ Valga Maks |
L, 77 - 67 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
6-5 |
PTS: 21. N. Cressler
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 4. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 19. R. Freimanis
REB: 12. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. E. Lasenbergs
|
108.2 - 94.1 |
Dec 18, 2017
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 59 - 65 |
Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. I. Kajupank
REB: 7. D. Upson
AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 18. S. Post
REB: 7. S. Post
AST: 4. Simon Sutt
|
87.1 - 95.9 |
Dec 22, 2017
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 53 - 90 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
6-6 |
PTS: 16. D. Upson
REB: 10. D. Upson
AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 14. B. Mirkovic
REB: 10. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
|
84.4 - 143.3 |
Dec 30, 2017
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 74 - 71 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
7-6 |
PTS: 27. N. Cressler
REB: 8. M. Ziedins
AST: 7. M. Ziedins
|
PTS: 19. M. Kirves
REB: 6. Simon Sutt
AST: 5. Simon Sutt
|
106.9 - 102.6 |
Jan 6, 2018
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 76 - 100 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
8-6 |
PTS: 25. D. Hawkins
REB: 6. D. Upson
AST: 5. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 15. R. Freimanis
REB: 7. Rain Raadik
AST: 6. E. Bruzas
|
101.7 - 133.9 |
Jan 10, 2018
|
v. Jurmala/Fenikss |
L, 89 - 91 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 22. N. Cressler
REB: 11. D. Upson
AST: 5. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 18. E. Jeromanovs
REB: 9. D. Krestinin
AST: 5. Ugis Pinete
|
132.6 - 135.6 |
Jan 13, 2018
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 75 - 97 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
9-6 |
PTS: 21. D. Hawkins
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 4. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 14. Sten Olmre
REB: 8. Martin Giese
AST: 4. Sten Olmre
|
97.3 - 125.8 |
Jan 16, 2018
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 99 - 78 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 30. N. Cressler
REB: 16. D. Upson
AST: 6. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 23. K. Benjamin
REB: 18. K. Benjamin
AST: 4. T. Leimanis
|
129.1 - 101.7 |
Jan 20, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 73 - 89 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
9-7 |
PTS: 20. I. Kajupank
REB: 10. D. Upson
AST: 6. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 17. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 11. C. Engstrom
AST: 8. V. Cizauskas
|
104.6 - 127.6 |
Jan 25, 2018
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 93 - 68 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Hawkins
REB: 12. D. Upson
AST: 5. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 18. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 5. M. Liutych
AST: 2. M. Liutych
|
131.1 - 95.9 |
Jan 31, 2018
|
@ Siauliai |
L, 107 - 77 |
Siauliai Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
6-5 |
PTS: 15. Gert Dorbek
REB: 4. D. Upson
AST: 5. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 21. L. Birutis
REB: 10. S. Beniusis
AST: 10. K. Zemaitis
|
134.0 - 96.4 |
Feb 3, 2018
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 65 - 100 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
9-8 |
PTS: 21. D. Hawkins
REB: 5. D. Hawkins
AST: 4. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 20. B. Mirkovic
REB: 9. C. Simmons
AST: 4. I. Briscoe
|
87.8 - 135.0 |
Feb 10, 2018
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 70 - 75 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
10-8 |
PTS: 22. Gert Dorbek
REB: 6. Gert Dorbek
AST: 10. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 18. Karl Lips
REB: 11. N. Miljkovic
AST: 5. S. Post
|
102.4 - 109.7 |
Feb 28, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 67 - 73 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
6-6 |
PTS: 15. D. Hawkins
REB: 6. N. Cressler
AST: 6. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 21. Janar Talts
REB: 10. Janar Talts
AST: 5. V. Cizauskas
|
103.9 - 113.2 |
Mar 2, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 65 - 64 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
11-8 |
PTS: 19. N. Cressler
REB: 9. D. Bubalo
AST: 5. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 19. Bamba Fall
REB: 10. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
|
97.2 - 95.7 |
Mar 6, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 76 - 47 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
6-7 |
PTS: 16. D. Bubalo
REB: 8. D. Bubalo
AST: 2. D. Bubalo
|
PTS: 20. K. Kitsing
REB: 10. Steven Cook
AST: 4. V. Cizauskas
|
120.1 - 74.2 |
Mar 11, 2018
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 92 - 76 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
12-8 |
PTS: 23. N. Cressler
REB: 8. K. Poldoja
AST: 2. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 22. Martin Giese
REB: 12. Martin Giese
AST: 3. S. Viilup
|
128.9 - 106.5 |
Mar 17, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 77 - 65 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
12-9 |
PTS: 18. D. Hawkins
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 10. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 21. K. Kitsing
REB: 9. C. Engstrom
AST: 7. V. Cizauskas
|
111.3 - 93.9 |
Mar 24, 2018
|
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 80 - 103 |
Audentese SK
Estonian KML
|
13-9 |
PTS: 18. D. Bubalo
REB: 9. K. Poldoja
AST: 4. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 18. Ron Pehka
REB: 10. Karl Karpin
AST: 6. Ron Pehka
|
101.7 - 131.0 |
Mar 31, 2018
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 91 - 75 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
14-9 |
PTS: 20. N. Cressler
REB: 11. D. Upson
AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 14. T. Leimanis
REB: 6. Rain Raadik
AST: 3. T. Leimanis
|
131.3 - 108.2 |
Apr 4, 2018
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 84 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
14-10 |
PTS: 23. N. Cressler
REB: 6. I. Kajupank
AST: 3. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 23. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 11. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 8. Sten Sokk
|
116.4 - 97.0 |
Apr 10, 2018
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 73 - 80 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
14-11 |
PTS: 20. D. Bubalo
REB: 8. D. Bubalo
AST: 6. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 19. M. Kirves
REB: 5. M. Kirves
AST: 10. S. Post
|
101.0 - 110.7 |
Apr 14, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 94 - 64 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
15-11 |
PTS: 23. D. Hawkins
REB: 14. D. Bubalo
AST: 4. I. Kajupank
|
PTS: 15. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. K. Akenpare
|
126.1 - 85.9 |
Apr 18, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 69 - 73 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
15-12 |
PTS: 15. I. Kajupank
REB: 12. D. Bubalo
AST: 8. Sven Kaldre
|
PTS: 26. Kayel Locke
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. K. Akenpare
|
96.9 - 102.5 |
Apr 22, 2018
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 72 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
15-13 |
PTS: 23. D. Hawkins
REB: 11. D. Upson
AST: 5. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 20. Bamba Fall
REB: 11. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Reimo Tamm
|
98.7 - 95.9 |
Apr 25, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 73 - 71 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
16-13 |
PTS: 25. D. Hawkins
REB: 13. D. Upson
AST: 6. Sven Kaldre
|
PTS: 19. Reimo Tamm
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Reimo Tamm
|
105.4 - 102.5 |
Apr 27, 2018
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 64 - 93 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
17-13 |
PTS: 24. N. Cressler
REB: 10. D. Upson
AST: 8. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 11. Kayel Locke
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Reimo Tamm
|
85.2 - 123.8 |
Apr 29, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 90 - 66 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
18-13 |
PTS: 31. N. Cressler
REB: 8. Gert Dorbek
AST: 7. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 19. Kayel Locke
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Mario Paiste
|
133.2 - 97.7 |
May 2, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 75 - 63 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
18-14 |
PTS: 15. D. Hawkins
REB: 8. D. Upson
AST: 6. Sven Kaldre
|
PTS: 27. Tanel Sokk
REB: 8. Janar Talts
AST: 5. V. Cizauskas
|
106.8 - 89.7 |
May 4, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 65 - 74 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
18-15 |
PTS: 18. N. Cressler
REB: 6. Sven Kaldre
AST: 3. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 17. V. Cizauskas
REB: 9. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 5. V. Cizauskas
|
96.7 - 110.1 |
May 8, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 75 - 64 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
18-16 |
PTS: 14. D. Hawkins
REB: 9. D. Hawkins
AST: 11. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 16. Steven Cook
REB: 12. Steven Cook
AST: 9. V. Cizauskas
|
114.0 - 97.3 |
May 14, 2018
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 84 - 77 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
19-16 |
PTS: 23. I. Kajupank
REB: 14. D. Bubalo
AST: 7. D. Hawkins
|
PTS: 19. Simon Sutt
REB: 6. N. Miljkovic
AST: 6. S. Post
|
123.1 - 112.8 |
May 16, 2018
|
@ KK Parnu |
L, 73 - 67 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
19-17 |
PTS: 16. D. Upson
REB: 12. D. Upson
AST: 4. Gert Dorbek
|
PTS: 15. M. Kirves
REB: 12. M. Kirves
AST: 9. Simon Sutt
|
100.4 - 92.1 |
May 19, 2018
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 90 - 79 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
20-17 |
PTS: 21. Sven Kaldre
REB: 8. Sven Kaldre
AST: 6. N. Cressler
|
PTS: 27. S. Post
REB: 11. S. Post
AST: 5. S. Post
|
118.1 - 103.7 |
May 22, 2018
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 75 - 79 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
21-17 |
PTS: 29. D. Hawkins
REB: 8. I. Kajupank
AST: 5. I. Kajupank
|
PTS: 23. M. Kirves
REB: 12. N. Miljkovic
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
|
102.9 - 108.4 |