Oct 6, 2017
|
@ Valga Maks |
L, 97 - 74 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. Sten Olmre
REB: 6. T. Raadik
AST: 5. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 26. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 8. R. Freimanis
AST: 4. E. Lasenbergs
|
132.3 - 100.9 |
Oct 11, 2017
|
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 101 - 46 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. T. Raadik
REB: 8. Tonis Peil
AST: 6. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 10. Mark Jaakson
REB: 10. H. Engelbrecht
AST: 4. Mark Jaakson
|
127.4 - 58.0 |
Oct 21, 2017
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 53 - 80 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
1-2 |
PTS: 12. Sten Olmre
REB: 5. O. Metsalu
AST: 2. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 16. S. Post
REB: 11. M. Kirves
AST: 3. Rannar Raap
|
72.6 - 109.6 |
Oct 26, 2017
|
v. BK Valmiera |
W, 90 - 69 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. O. Metsalu
REB: 13. T. Raadik
AST: 9. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 18. V. Iljins
REB: 11. V. Iljins
AST: 3. R. Adins
|
120.2 - 92.1 |
Oct 29, 2017
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 75 - 82 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. T. Raadik
REB: 7. O. Metsalu
AST: 3. S. Viilup
|
PTS: 18. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 7. Janis Vahter
AST: 4. Reimo Tamm
|
100.2 - 109.6 |
Nov 2, 2017
|
v. Barsy Atyrau |
W, 84 - 68 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. Sten Olmre
REB: 10. O. Metsalu
AST: 10. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 21. Pavel Ilin
REB: 6. N. Bazhin
AST: 11. N. Milosevic
|
117.5 - 95.2 |
Nov 7, 2017
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 71 - 86 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
1-4 |
PTS: 19. Norman Kabin
REB: 10. Martin Giese
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 17. M. Dorbek
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
102.6 - 124.3 |
Nov 9, 2017
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 80 - 72 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. Martin Giese
REB: 8. Martin Giese
AST: 7. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 25. Bamba Fall
REB: 12. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. Kristo Saage
|
111.0 - 99.9 |
Nov 12, 2017
|
@ KK Parnu |
L, 85 - 80 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
1-5 |
PTS: 22. T. Raadik
REB: 12. Martin Giese
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 21. Simon Sutt
REB: 8. Simon Sutt
AST: 7. Simon Sutt
|
105.2 - 99.0 |
Nov 16, 2017
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 75 - 51 |
Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. L. Maskhulia
REB: 18. Tonis Peil
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 13. I. Fiodorovas
REB: 9. N. Balashov
AST: 6. T. Hughes
|
99.1 - 67.4 |
Nov 19, 2017
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 72 - 73 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
1-6 |
PTS: 23. Martin Giese
REB: 14. Martin Giese
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 20. N. Cressler
REB: 6. D. Upson
AST: 6. Gert Dorbek
|
101.3 - 102.7 |
Nov 29, 2017
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 70 - 88 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Raadik
REB: 6. Martin Giese
AST: 6. Sten Olmre
|
PTS: 19. V. Cizauskas
REB: 10. Janar Talts
AST: 5. V. Cizauskas
|
94.2 - 118.4 |
Dec 9, 2017
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 88 - 80 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
1-7 |
PTS: 27. Sten Olmre
REB: 9. T. Raadik
AST: 2. Sten Olmre
|
PTS: 26. N. Cressler
REB: 8. N. Cressler
AST: 4. N. Cressler
|
124.4 - 113.1 |
Dec 12, 2017
|
v. BK Ogre |
L, 66 - 90 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 15. Martin Giese
REB: 7. Martin Giese
AST: 6. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 20. R. Sirsnins
REB: 8. G. Sipolins
AST: 5. R. Sirsnins
|
79.3 - 108.2 |
Dec 15, 2017
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 79 - 71 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
1-8 |
PTS: 20. Martin Giese
REB: 10. Martin Giese
AST: 6. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 23. C. Engstrom
REB: 12. C. Engstrom
AST: 8. V. Cizauskas
|
109.5 - 98.4 |
Dec 18, 2017
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 118 - 63 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-5 |
PTS: 17. T. Raadik
REB: 8. L. Maskhulia
AST: 3. O. Metsalu
|
PTS: 19. C. Engstrom
REB: 12. K. Kitsing
AST: 6. V. Cizauskas
|
139.7 - 74.6 |
Dec 20, 2017
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 105 - 92 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
1-9 |
PTS: 21. O. Metsalu
REB: 7. Martin Giese
AST: 6. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 26. I. Briscoe
REB: 7. B. Subotic
AST: 6. M. Dorbek
|
144.2 - 126.3 |
Dec 29, 2017
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 89 - 85 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
2-9 |
PTS: 24. Sten Olmre
REB: 9. Martin Giese
AST: 6. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 31. R. Freimanis
REB: 12. Rain Raadik
AST: 4. E. Bruzas
|
121.7 - 116.2 |
Jan 3, 2018
|
@ BK Valmiera |
W, 73 - 86 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-5 |
PTS: 22. Sten Olmre
REB: 6. L. Maskhulia
AST: 11. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 20. E. Hazners
REB: 7. V. Iljins
AST: 6. J. Kaufmanis
|
98.0 - 115.5 |
Jan 6, 2018
|
@ KK Parnu |
L, 74 - 64 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
2-10 |
PTS: 11. Martin Giese
REB: 6. Sten Olmre
AST: 4. M. Tass
|
PTS: 17. M. Kirves
REB: 9. Simon Sutt
AST: 5. S. Post
|
104.1 - 90.0 |
Jan 9, 2018
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 75 - 90 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-6 |
PTS: 17. Martin Giese
REB: 8. O. Metsalu
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 17. Reimo Tamm
REB: 10. Bambale Osby
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
|
98.5 - 118.2 |
Jan 13, 2018
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 75 - 97 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
2-11 |
PTS: 14. Sten Olmre
REB: 8. Martin Giese
AST: 4. Sten Olmre
|
PTS: 21. D. Hawkins
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 4. D. Hawkins
|
97.3 - 125.8 |
Jan 17, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 79 - 83 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
2-12 |
PTS: 22. Martin Giese
REB: 12. Martin Giese
AST: 6. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 26. V. Cizauskas
REB: 7. V. Cizauskas
AST: 8. Tanel Sokk
|
110.0 - 115.5 |
Jan 20, 2018
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 79 - 77 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
2-13 |
PTS: 25. Martin Giese
REB: 10. M. Tass
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 19. Kristo Saage
REB: 10. Bambale Osby
AST: 3. Kristo Saage
|
107.5 - 104.8 |
Jan 25, 2018
|
v. Barsy Atyrau |
L, 66 - 71 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-7 |
PTS: 22. Sten Olmre
REB: 8. Martin Giese
AST: 3. O. Metsalu
|
PTS: 22. Da'Quan Cook
REB: 7. Da'Quan Cook
AST: 2. John Taylor
|
97.1 - 104.5 |
Jan 30, 2018
|
@ BK Ogre |
L, 80 - 66 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-8 |
PTS: 20. Martin Giese
REB: 11. Martin Giese
AST: 7. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 18. R. Sirsnins
REB: 7. J. Poznaks
AST: 7. R. Sirsnins
|
109.8 - 90.6 |
Feb 2, 2018
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 79 - 84 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
3-13 |
PTS: 20. Sten Olmre
REB: 5. S. Viilup
AST: 4. Sten Olmre
|
PTS: 28. Tanel Sokk
REB: 9. Janar Talts
AST: 4. Janar Talts
|
109.6 - 116.6 |
Feb 7, 2018
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 68 - 96 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-9 |
PTS: 15. T. Raadik
REB: 7. Martin Giese
AST: 5. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 17. O. Olisevicius
REB: 11. V. Bobrov
AST: 10. J. Manigat
|
82.0 - 115.7 |
Feb 11, 2018
|
v. Valga Maks |
L, 81 - 88 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
3-14 |
PTS: 23. Sten Olmre
REB: 9. M. Tass
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 27. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 10. Rain Raadik
AST: 3. E. Lasenbergs
|
123.1 - 133.7 |
Mar 4, 2018
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 67 - 76 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
3-15 |
PTS: 16. T. Raadik
REB: 11. T. Raadik
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 18. Simon Sutt
REB: 7. Simon Sutt
AST: 5. S. Post
|
95.1 - 107.8 |
Mar 11, 2018
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 92 - 76 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
3-16 |
PTS: 22. Martin Giese
REB: 12. Martin Giese
AST: 3. S. Viilup
|
PTS: 23. N. Cressler
REB: 8. K. Poldoja
AST: 2. N. Cressler
|
128.9 - 106.5 |
Mar 20, 2018
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 85 - 91 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
4-16 |
PTS: 23. Martin Giese
REB: 12. Martin Giese
AST: 3. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 20. Kayel Locke
REB: 13. Bamba Fall
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
|
108.0 - 115.6 |
Mar 23, 2018
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 85 - 62 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
4-17 |
PTS: 12. O. Metsalu
REB: 11. Martin Giese
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 23. B. Subotic
REB: 7. C. Simmons
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
114.7 - 83.7 |
Mar 27, 2018
|
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 48 - 89 |
Audentese SK
Estonian KML
|
5-17 |
PTS: 16. Rain Koort
REB: 9. M. Tass
AST: 7. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 12. Leemet Loik
REB: 6. Erki Kuhi
AST: 2. Ron Pehka
|
62.0 - 114.9 |
Apr 2, 2018
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 63 - 76 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
6-17 |
PTS: 19. Martin Giese
REB: 14. M. Tass
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
|
PTS: 20. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 9. Bamba Fall
AST: 4. Kristo Saage
|
96.0 - 115.9 |
Apr 7, 2018
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 74 - 88 |
Estonian KML
|
6-18 |
PTS: 15. Sten Olmre
REB: 10. Martin Giese
AST: 5. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 21. K. Kitsing
REB: 9. Steven Cook
AST: 3. Steven Cook
|
102.8 - 122.2 |
Apr 10, 2018
|
@ Valga Maks |
L, 85 - 72 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
6-19 |
PTS: 24. M. Tass
REB: 13. Martin Giese
AST: 6. Norman Kabin
|
PTS: 18. M. Ziedins
REB: 8. T. Leimanis
AST: 5. E. Lasenbergs
|
120.9 - 102.4 |