Filip Adamovic |
G |
6-1 |
165 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Belgrade |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Marat Adilkhan |
PG |
6-0 |
161 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Atyrau |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Rihards Adins |
C |
6-6 |
216 |
BK Valmiera |
Dobele |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Balabiy Agabek |
G |
6-4 |
164 |
Barsy Atyrau |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Kiur Akenpare |
SG |
6-2 |
209 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Parnu |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Ivan Aladka |
G |
6-3 |
190 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Bartas Aleksandravicius |
SF |
6-2 |
161 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Trakai |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Ryan Anderson |
F |
6-9 |
235 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Long Beach (CA) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Janar Aniste |
G |
6-0 |
169 |
KK Parnu |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Gints Antrops |
F |
6-8 |
226 |
BK Ogre |
Ogre |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Janis Antrops |
SG |
6-7 |
200 |
BK Ogre |
Ogre |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Karlis Apsitis |
SF |
6-7 |
185 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Saldus |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Arnis Ate |
PG |
6-0 |
185 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Davids Atelbauers |
GF |
6-1 |
178 |
BK Ogre |
Riga |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Arturs Ausejs |
SG |
6-4 |
187 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Olaine |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Steponas Babrauskas |
SG |
6-5 |
198 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Trakai |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Nikita Balashov |
PF |
6-8 |
198 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Moscow |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
LaMelo Ball |
G |
6-7 |
180 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Chino Hills (CA) |
2020 Rnd 1 Pick 3 |
United States |
LiAngelo Ball |
SF |
6-5 |
230 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Chino Hills (CA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dzmitry Barysionak |
F |
6-8 |
200 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Voronezh |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia Belarus |
Nikolay Bazhin |
F |
6-6 |
187 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Stepnogorsk |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Evgeniy Belyankov |
PF |
6-6 |
209 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Orsha |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Sarunas Beniusis |
F |
6-8 |
216 |
Siauliai |
Mazeikiai |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Kyle Benjamin |
C |
6-9 |
225 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Bronx (NY) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Armands Berkis |
C |
6-9 |
202 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Jelgava |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Arturs Berzins |
PF |
6-9 |
212 |
BK Ogre |
Ogre |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Ojars Berzins |
SG |
6-3 |
185 |
BK Valmiera |
Valmiera |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Rihards Berzins |
F |
6-11 |
200 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Jurmala |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Laurynas Birutis |
C |
7-1 |
242 |
Siauliai |
Siauliai |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Lauris Blaus |
FC |
6-9 |
235 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Riga |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Vyacheslav Bobrov |
SF |
6-8 |
224 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Donetsk |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Karlis Bodrovs |
PF |
6-8 |
214 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Riga |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Kervin Bristol |
FC |
6-10 |
225 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Port-au-Prince |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Haiti United States |
Rashaun Broadus |
G |
6-0 |
190 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Mililani (HI) |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Albania |
Kenny Brown |
G |
6-2 |
180 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Farmington Hills (MI) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Damagoj Bubalo |
C |
7-0 |
- |
Rapla BS |
Mostar |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Domagoj Bubalo |
C |
6-10 |
242 |
Rapla BS |
Mostar |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatia |
Kiryl Chumakou |
F |
6-5 |
205 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Grodno |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Vytenis Cizauskas |
PG |
6-2 |
172 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Kaisiadorys |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Justin Coleman |
PF |
6-8 |
200 |
TTU KK |
Nashville (TN) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Da'Quan Cook |
F |
6-9 |
220 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Elizabeth (NJ) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Steven Cook |
F |
6-5 |
197 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Winnetka (IL) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nolan Cressler |
G |
6-4 |
210 |
Rapla BS |
Pittsburgh (PA) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Chris Czerapowicz |
G |
6-7 |
210 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Gothenburg |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Sweden |
Kristaps Dargais |
G |
6-6 |
209 |
BK Ogre |
N/A |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Janis Dilevka |
SF |
6-7 |
209 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
N/A |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Egidijus Dimsa |
FC |
6-9 |
209 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Kaunas |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Tomas Dimsa |
SG |
6-5 |
180 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Kaunas |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Gert Dorbek |
SG |
6-3 |
205 |
Rapla BS |
Tallinn |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Djordje Dzeletovic |
C |
6-9 |
220 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Novi Sad |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Hendrik Eelmae |
SF |
6-6 |
227 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Timo Eichfuss |
SF |
6-6 |
231 |
KK Parnu |
Muhu |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Edmunds Elksnis |
PG |
6-2 |
198 |
BK Valmiera |
Rujiena |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Carl Engstrom |
C |
7-1 |
285 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Ystad |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Sweden |
Tim Evsievich |
F |
6-3 |
186 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Dmitry Ezhov |
SF |
6-10 |
228 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Krasnoyarsk |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Bamba Fall |
C |
7-1 |
225 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Saint-Louis |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Senegal |
Ignas Fiodorovas |
G |
6-5 |
198 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Kaunas |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Josh Freelove |
G |
6-2 |
180 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
North Lauderdale (FL) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ovidijus Galdikas |
C |
7-1 |
217 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Kaunas |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Simas Galdikas |
SF |
6-8 |
231 |
Siauliai |
Klaipeda |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Tomas Galeckas |
PG |
6-0 |
154 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Vilnius |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Daniels Gersons |
F |
6-7 |
- |
BK Valmiera |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Airidas Giedraitis |
FC |
6-6 |
198 |
Siauliai |
Panevezys |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Martin Giese |
PF |
6-8 |
230 |
TTU KK |
N/A |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Germany |
Konstantyn Glazyrin |
SF |
6-8 |
225 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Dnipropetrovsk |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Justin Gray |
PG |
6-2 |
204 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Raleigh (NC) |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Roman Gruschenko |
PF |
6-9 |
215 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Kadyrzhan Gubashev |
PG |
5-8 |
165 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Atyrau |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Ryan Harrow |
G |
6-2 |
160 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Marietta (GA) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Jamaica |
Dominique Hawkins |
G |
6-2 |
188 |
Rapla BS |
Richmond (KY) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Eduards Hazners |
G |
6-4 |
192 |
BK Valmiera |
Riga |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Kristens Herings |
PG |
5-6 |
- |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Sean Hill |
G |
6-2 |
180 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Chicago (IL) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Maksims Hudins |
C |
6-11 |
- |
BK Valmiera |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Trevon Hughes |
PG |
6-0 |
193 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Queens (NY) |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Pavel Ilin |
SF |
6-5 |
196 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Almaty |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Viktors Iljins |
C |
7-0 |
242 |
BK Valmiera |
Daugavpils |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Gregor Ilves |
G |
6-3 |
161 |
Rapla BS |
Rapla |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Paulius Ivanauskas |
SG |
6-4 |
174 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Prienai |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Vladimir Ivanov |
C |
6-9 |
205 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Astana |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Niks Jansons |
SF |
6-7 |
185 |
BK Valmiera |
Ogre |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Edgars Jeromanovs |
PG |
6-2 |
187 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Saldus |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Ervins Jonats |
F |
6-8 |
209 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Ogre |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Mareks Jurevicus |
F |
6-6 |
183 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Liepaja |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Joonas Jurgenstein |
SG |
6-2 |
187 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Martin Jurtom |
SF |
6-6 |
196 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Tallinn |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Aleksander Kaaberma |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Norman Kabin |
PG |
6-2 |
165 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Indrek Kajupank |
SF |
6-6 |
220 |
Rapla BS |
Kihelkonna |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Sven Kaldre |
SF |
6-6 |
192 |
Rapla BS |
Karasi |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Tom Kaldre |
SG |
6-3 |
176 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Jogeva Vald |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Janis Kaposts |
G |
6-6 |
- |
BK Valmiera |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Haralds Karlis |
SG |
6-6 |
210 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Riga |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Karl Kask |
C |
6-9 |
212 |
KK Parnu |
Parnu |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Janis Kaufmanis |
PG |
6-1 |
187 |
BK Valmiera |
Riga |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Julius Kazakauskas |
F |
6-4 |
216 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Klaipeda |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Mihkel Kirves |
G |
6-6 |
168 |
KK Parnu |
Tallinn |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kristjan Kitsing |
PF |
6-7 |
210 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Robin Kivi |
SF |
6-6 |
190 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Davis Klegeris |
G |
6-1 |
165 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Tadas Klimavicius |
C |
6-7 |
236 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Kaunas |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Artur Konontsuk |
F |
6-7 |
215 |
KK Parnu |
Parnu |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Rain Koort |
SF |
6-6 |
195 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Viachaslau Korzh |
GF |
6-5 |
190 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Rechytsa |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Roberts Krastins |
SG |
6-5 |
174 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Liepaja |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
David Kravish |
PF |
6-10 |
240 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Lee's Summit (MO) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Denis Krestinin |
PF |
6-7 |
200 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Vilnius |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Kerr Kriisa |
PG |
6-3 |
190 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Estonia |
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau |
SG |
6-2 |
179 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Reni Kuimet |
SF |
6-7 |
- |
TTU KK |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Aliaksei Lashkevich |
PF |
6-7 |
227 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Gomel |
2000 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Karlis Lasmanis |
PG |
6-5 |
165 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Ventspils |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Nils Lauls |
G |
6-2 |
187 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Girts Lazdans |
GF |
6-8 |
- |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Toms Leimanis |
PG |
6-2 |
155 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Ventspils |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Tomas Lekunas |
GF |
6-5 |
203 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Birzai |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Renato Lindmets |
F |
6-6 |
225 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Tallinn |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Martynas Linkevicius |
GF |
6-5 |
205 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Kaunas |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Karl Lips |
F |
6-7 |
220 |
KK Parnu |
Tallinn |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Maksim Liutych |
C |
6-8 |
200 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Byaroza |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Kayel Locke |
F |
6-5 |
240 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Baltimore (MD) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Denys Lukashov |
PG |
6-3 |
179 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Donetsk |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Karolis Lukosiunas |
F |
6-5 |
210 |
Siauliai |
Vilnius |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Damon Lynn |
G |
5-11 |
165 |
Siauliai |
Hillsdale (NJ) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Gediminas Maceina |
SG |
6-2 |
198 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Preili |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Manny Malou |
SF |
6-9 |
209 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Melbourne |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Australia South Sudan |
Jahenns Manigat |
G |
6-1 |
180 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Montreal |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Levan Maskhulia |
SF |
6-7 |
200 |
TTU KK |
Tbilisi |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Georgia |
Askar Maydekin |
C |
6-9 |
218 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Zhezqazghan |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Kristen Meister |
SG |
6-3 |
170 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Turi |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Mikita Meshcharakou |
F |
6-7 |
203 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Oliver Metsalu |
SG |
6-5 |
196 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Nemanja Miljkovic |
F |
6-9 |
212 |
KK Parnu |
Ljeskovac |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Nenad Milosevic |
SG |
6-3 |
196 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Nis |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia Slovakia |
Regimantas Miniotas |
C |
6-9 |
210 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Kedainiai |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Anrijs Miska |
C |
6-9 |
185 |
BK Valmiera |
Rujiena |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Lauris Mizis |
SF |
6-6 |
196 |
BK Ogre |
Ogre |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Mikus Muiznieks |
G |
6-2 |
160 |
BK Ogre |
Ogre |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Ilyas Nagimov |
F |
6-7 |
212 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Atyrau |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Andrei Navoichyk |
F |
6-7 |
216 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Grodno |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Roberts Niedra |
G |
6-6 |
176 |
BK Ogre |
Riga |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Tormi Niits |
PF |
6-5 |
198 |
KK Parnu |
Kuressaare |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Osvaldas Olisevicius |
GF |
6-6 |
202 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Vilnius |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Sten Olmre |
SG |
6-4 |
183 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Bambale Osby |
F |
6-8 |
247 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Richmond (VA) |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Viktor Ovsepian |
SF |
6-7 |
216 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Mario Paiste |
PG |
6-1 |
185 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
N/A |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Ivalo Pajumets |
G |
6-4 |
180 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Dmitri Paliashchuk |
SG |
6-6 |
235 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Heivo Parrol |
C |
6-10 |
264 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Parnu |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Tonis Peil |
F |
6-5 |
- |
TTU KK |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Ugis Pinete |
SF |
6-5 |
196 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Tukums |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Rytis Pipiras |
F |
6-5 |
163 |
Siauliai |
Radviliskis |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Krists Piternieks |
PG |
6-8 |
200 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
Riga |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Kristaps Plavnieks |
PG |
6-0 |
143 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Jelgava |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Kustas Poldoja |
SG |
6-5 |
196 |
Rapla BS |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Timothy Porolev |
F |
6-10 |
200 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Siim-Markus Post |
SG |
6-1 |
168 |
KK Parnu |
Kohila |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Janis Poznaks |
F |
6-8 |
205 |
BK Ogre |
N/A |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Omar Prewitt |
GF |
6-7 |
195 |
Siauliai |
Mt. Sterling (KY) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Risto Puur |
G |
6-2 |
188 |
TTU KK |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Toomas Raadik |
C |
6-8 |
218 |
TTU KK |
Parnu |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Rannar Raap |
GF |
6-2 |
205 |
KK Parnu |
Parnu |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Andrei Rogozenko |
G |
6-0 |
181 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Cahul |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Moldova Belarus |
Robert Roos |
G |
6-2 |
205 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Mart Rosenthal |
PG |
6-5 |
209 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Dmitriy Roslikau |
PG |
6-0 |
179 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Tomass Rozenbergs |
F |
6-4 |
213 |
BK Valmiera |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Latvia |
Roman Rubinshteyn |
G |
6-4 |
172 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Karlis Rusmanis |
G |
5-9 |
- |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Marek Ruut |
PG |
6-5 |
180 |
Rapla BS |
Tallinn |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Kristo Saage |
PG |
6-1 |
172 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Rakvere |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Patrik Saal |
C |
6-10 |
208 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Hannes Saar |
SG |
6-6 |
205 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Estonia |
Sten Saaremael |
PG |
6-2 |
182 |
KK Parnu |
Rakvere |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Donatas Sabeckis |
F |
6-6 |
198 |
Siauliai |
Kaunas |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Devon Saddler |
G |
6-2 |
210 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Aberdeen (MD) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Belarus |
Kaido Saks |
SF |
6-8 |
198 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Tallinn |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Maksim Salash |
PF |
6-9 |
220 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Vytautas Sarakauskas |
SF |
6-7 |
220 |
Siauliai |
Vilnius |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Marcis Saulitis |
C |
6-10 |
194 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Tukums |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Evaldas Saulys |
SG |
6-5 |
178 |
Siauliai |
Klaipeda |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Maksim Sazonau |
SF |
6-8 |
215 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Vitebsk |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Andrejs Selakovs |
C |
6-8 |
254 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Dobele |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Aliaksandr Semianiuk |
F |
6-8 |
236 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Gomel |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Valdis Senkans |
G |
6-1 |
182 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Edvinas Seskus |
SF |
6-4 |
178 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Vilnius |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Lis Shoshi |
F |
6-11 |
225 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Peje |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kosovo |
Jaren Sina |
PG |
6-2 |
193 |
Rapla BS |
Lake Hopatcong (NJ) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Kosovo |
Justas Sinica |
F |
6-8 |
180 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Zarasai |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Guntis Sipolins |
F |
6-9 |
176 |
BK Ogre |
Ogre |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Rinalds Sirsnins |
G |
6-1 |
198 |
BK Ogre |
Ogre |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Toms Skuja |
PG |
6-3 |
187 |
BK Valmiera |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Latvia |
Tanel Sokk |
PG |
6-0 |
185 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tallinn |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Andrew Stabrouski |
PG |
6-1 |
169 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Orsha |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Giedrius Stankevicius |
PF |
6-9 |
198 |
Siauliai |
Kaunas |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Marcis Steinbergs |
PF |
6-9 |
185 |
BK Ogre |
Ogre |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Edgars Sterns-Stirne |
PF |
6-3 |
198 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Arturs Strelnieks |
SG |
6-5 |
198 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Talsi |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Simon Sutt |
SG |
6-7 |
185 |
KK Parnu |
Tartu |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Janar Talts |
PF |
6-10 |
238 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tallinn |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Tiit Talumaa |
GF |
6-6 |
185 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Kardla |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Reimo Tamm |
PG |
6-1 |
192 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Viljandi |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Rait Tammet |
FC |
6-8 |
235 |
KK Parnu |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Justas Tamulis |
SF |
6-5 |
190 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Kedainiai |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Matthias Tass |
PF |
6-10 |
245 |
TTU KK |
Tallinn |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Sergey Tatur |
G |
6-5 |
- |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
John Taylor |
PG |
6-1 |
175 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Chicago (IL) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Troy Taylor |
G |
6-0 |
183 |
Siauliai |
Anderson (IN) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Brad Tinsley |
PG |
6-3 |
210 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Oregon City (OR) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Aliaksei Trastsinetski |
SF |
6-6 |
194 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Pavel Ulyanko |
F |
6-9 |
202 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2001 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Devonte Upson |
FC |
6-9 |
205 |
Rapla BS |
Amarillo (TX) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Arminas Urbutis |
SF |
6-9 |
220 |
Siauliai |
Kaunas |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Rustam Utegen |
SG |
6-3 |
170 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Atyrau |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Sergej Vabischevich |
SG |
6-4 |
182 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Janis Vahter |
SG |
6-4 |
209 |
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
Kuressaare |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Ignas Vaitkus |
SF |
6-2 |
145 |
Siauliai |
Siauliai |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Risto Valge |
F |
6-5 |
194 |
Rapla BS |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Sarunas Valunta |
G |
6-2 |
176 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Pasvalys |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Uvis Varna |
G |
6-4 |
182 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Martynas Varnas |
F |
6-5 |
175 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Kaunas |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Anton Vashkevich |
PF |
6-7 |
195 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Minsk |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus |
Kent Vene |
G |
6-5 |
198 |
Tartu Ulikool Rock |
Tartu |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Sander Viilup |
SG |
6-3 |
192 |
TTU KK |
Paide |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Davids Viksne |
SF |
6-5 |
188 |
BK Valmiera |
Sigulda |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Marcis Vitols |
PG |
6-1 |
201 |
BK Ogre |
Limbazi |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Kristjan Voolaid |
PF |
6-7 |
212 |
Rapla BS |
Kardla |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Estonia |
Valters Vucins |
G |
6-1 |
176 |
Betsafe/Liepaja |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Suki Wiggs |
PG |
6-4 |
183 |
Tsmoki-Minsk |
Seattle (WA) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Akeem Wright |
GF |
6-6 |
215 |
Siauliai |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Mikhail Yevstigneev |
C |
6-7 |
240 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Kostanay |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Nikita Zadvornijs |
C |
6-8 |
- |
BK Valmiera |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Rihards Zebergs |
GF |
6-4 |
201 |
BK Ogre |
N/A |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Nick Zeisloft |
G |
6-4 |
185 |
Siauliai |
LaGrange (IL) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kristupas Zemaitis |
G |
6-4 |
170 |
Siauliai |
Kaunas |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Alexey Zhukanenko |
C |
6-9 |
236 |
Pieno Zvaigzdes |
Almaty |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan Russia |
Ilyas Zhunussov |
PG |
5-10 |
164 |
Barsy Atyrau |
Atyrau |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kazakhstan |
Maris Ziedins |
F |
6-8 |
225 |
Rapla BS |
Valmiera |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |
Eigirdas Zukauskas |
GF |
6-6 |
190 |
Vytautas Prienu |
Radviliskis |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Mantvydas Zukauskas |
SF |
6-3 |
185 |
Siauliai |
Kaunas |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Lithuania |
Ivars Zvigurs |
SG |
6-6 |
202 |
Jurmala/Fenikss |
Riga |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Latvia |