Mar 19, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
W, 77 - 74 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Qiydar Davis
REB: 8. J. Suero
AST: 4. M. Dicent
|
PTS: 18. W. Gomez
REB: 11. J. Acosta
AST: 6. Avry Holmes
|
99.7 - 95.8 |
Mar 21, 2023
|
@ Diablos de Miranda |
W, 73 - 89 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. Qiydar Davis
REB: 6. Qiydar Davis
AST: 5. Qiydar Davis
|
PTS: 19. R. Mercedes
REB: 6. B. Matros
AST: 3. E. Gonzalez
|
96.9 - 118.2 |
Mar 24, 2023
|
v. Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 87 - 75 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 24. J. Suero
REB: 10. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
PTS: 17. Luis Feliz
REB: 7. R. Polanco
AST: 2. R. Valdez
|
111.0 - 95.7 |
Mar 26, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 74 - 55 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-0 |
PTS: 12. J. Suero
REB: 9. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 3. J. Suero
|
PTS: 16. Will Davis
REB: 9. Will Davis
AST: 3. D. Holland
|
94.5 - 70.2 |
Mar 29, 2023
|
@ Gigantes |
W, 77 - 86 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-0 |
PTS: 17. J. Suero
REB: 7. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 11. J. Suero
|
PTS: 28. Aaron Fuller
REB: 8. Aaron Fuller
AST: 5. Cruz Leon
|
111.4 - 124.4 |
Apr 2, 2023
|
v. Diablos de Miranda |
W, 103 - 86 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-0 |
PTS: 17. Qiydar Davis
REB: 7. J. Suero
AST: 7. J. Suero
|
PTS: 19. R. Mercedes
REB: 9. E. Centeno
AST: 6. R. Mercedes
|
124.0 - 103.5 |
Apr 5, 2023
|
@ Diablos de Miranda |
W, 73 - 83 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-0 |
PTS: 20. J. Suero
REB: 8. M. Flores
AST: 5. M. Dicent
|
PTS: 18. A. Acosta
REB: 8. Jose Manaure
AST: 4. A. Acosta
|
97.9 - 111.3 |
Apr 8, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
W, 80 - 71 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Suero
REB: 9. A. Forbes
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
PTS: 16. Cesar Garcia
REB: 6. Cesar Garcia
AST: 5. E. Mijares
|
108.1 - 95.9 |
Apr 10, 2023
|
v. Guaiqueries |
L, 65 - 67 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-1 |
PTS: 14. M. Dicent
REB: 8. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 4. M. Dicent
|
PTS: 19. T. Efianayi
REB: 7. Jhon Brito
AST: 3. Jhon Brito
|
79.1 - 81.5 |
Apr 14, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
L, 65 - 67 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-2 |
PTS: 14. J. Suero
REB: 8. Qiydar Davis
AST: 3. J. Suero
|
PTS: 14. J. Tshimanga
REB: 9. T. Mitchell
AST: 4. E. Mijares
|
87.0 - 89.7 |
Apr 16, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 73 - 68 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-3 |
PTS: 18. J. Suero
REB: 10. A. Forbes
AST: 6. J. Suero
|
PTS: 17. N. Palacios
REB: 7. Will Davis
AST: 6. N. Palacios
|
94.7 - 88.2 |
Apr 22, 2023
|
@ Marinos |
W, 96 - 106 |
Luis Ramos de Puerto La Cruz
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-3 |
PTS: 20. R. Mendoza
REB: 10. R. Mendoza
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
PTS: 49. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 8. Ronald Delph
AST: 1. Ronald Delph
|
114.0 - 125.9 |
Apr 25, 2023
|
@ Guaiqueries |
W, 77 - 80 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-3 |
PTS: 17. R. Mendoza
REB: 7. J. Suero
AST: 4. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 20. Tre McLean
REB: 7. T. Efianayi
AST: 4. T. Efianayi
|
105.6 - 109.8 |
Apr 28, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 82 - 61 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-4 |
PTS: 16. R. Mendoza
REB: 7. R. Mendoza
AST: 5. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 27. Jordan Adams
REB: 10. G. Vargas
AST: 8. G. Vargas
|
105.9 - 78.8 |
Apr 30, 2023
|
@ Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 84 - 90 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-4 |
PTS: 32. R. Mendoza
REB: 9. R. Mendoza
AST: 4. A. Morillo
|
PTS: 20. Luis Julio
REB: 6. R. Polanco
AST: 6. M. Sierralta
|
102.4 - 109.7 |
May 2, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 86 - 94 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
11-5 |
PTS: 28. R. Mendoza
REB: 11. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
PTS: 31. Jordan Adams
REB: 8. D. Nickelberry
AST: 12. G. Vargas
|
112.8 - 123.3 |
May 4, 2023
|
v. Gigantes |
W, 109 - 92 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-5 |
PTS: 24. R. Mendoza
REB: 10. R. Mendoza
AST: 7. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 16. D. Brooks
REB: 12. Axiers Sucre
AST: 5. D. Brooks
|
123.6 - 104.3 |
May 6, 2023
|
v. Diablos de Miranda |
W, 72 - 67 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
13-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Suero
REB: 10. R. Mendoza
AST: 8. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 16. T. Prince
REB: 10. E. Centeno
AST: 3. T. Prince
|
97.7 - 90.9 |
May 7, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 81 - 75 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
14-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Suero
REB: 9. R. Mendoza
AST: 7. J. Suero
|
PTS: 31. Jassel Perez
REB: 7. Y. Sifontes
AST: 4. Y. Sifontes
|
94.2 - 87.3 |
May 10, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
L, 81 - 75 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
13-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Suero
REB: 10. R. Mendoza
AST: 5. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 19. Luis Montero
REB: 14. L. Bethelmy
AST: 7. L. Bethelmy
|
108.6 - 100.6 |
May 11, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 89 - 76 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
14-7 |
PTS: 21. R. Mendoza
REB: 8. J. Suero
AST: 3. J. Suero
|
PTS: 23. Craig Sword
REB: 12. B. Dawson
AST: 7. N. Palacios
|
113.6 - 97.0 |
May 13, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
W, 81 - 91 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
14-7 |
PTS: 23. R. Mendoza
REB: 6. R. Mendoza
AST: 5. J. Suero
|
PTS: 21. E. Minnie
REB: 7. Javier Saiz
AST: 9. Avry Holmes
|
112.1 - 125.9 |
May 15, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
W, 79 - 96 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
15-7 |
PTS: 16. R. Mendoza
REB: 6. J. Suero
AST: 4. M. Flores
|
PTS: 15. M. Escobar
REB: 5. J. Acosta
AST: 7. Y. Guerra
|
113.0 - 137.3 |
May 17, 2023
|
v. Marinos |
W, 101 - 88 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
17-7 |
PTS: 27. R. Mendoza
REB: 10. R. Mendoza
AST: 10. J. Suero
|
PTS: 40. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 11. D. Agbelese
AST: 6. F. Pirela
|
125.0 - 108.9 |
May 20, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
L, 64 - 85 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
17-8 |
PTS: 14. M. Flores
REB: 7. M. Milosevic
AST: 3. J. Suero
|
PTS: 20. Javier Saiz
REB: 8. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 4. Y. Guerra
|
89.4 - 118.8 |
May 21, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
L, 82 - 60 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
17-9 |
PTS: 17. J. Vargas Hernandez
REB: 7. Qiydar Davis
AST: 3. M. Dicent
|
PTS: 22. Luis Santos
REB: 10. Luis Santos
AST: 5. Luis Montero
|
113.2 - 82.8 |
May 25, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
W, 78 - 72 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
18-9 |
PTS: 19. J. Suero
REB: 11. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 4. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 23. P. Chourio
REB: 8. P. Chourio
AST: 5. Avry Holmes
|
96.9 - 89.4 |
May 26, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
L, 84 - 90 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
18-10 |
PTS: 21. R. Mendoza
REB: 6. J. Suero
AST: 6. J. Suero
|
PTS: 28. Avry Holmes
REB: 12. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 4. Avry Holmes
|
109.3 - 117.1 |
May 29, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
W, 74 - 80 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
19-10 |
PTS: 34. R. Mendoza
REB: 7. R. Mendoza
AST: 4. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 16. S. Vidal
REB: 8. P. Chourio
AST: 5. Avry Holmes
|
101.5 - 109.7 |
May 30, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
W, 59 - 65 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-10 |
PTS: 25. R. Mendoza
REB: 8. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 3. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 18. P. Chourio
REB: 12. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 8. Y. Guerra
|
91.0 - 100.2 |
Jun 5, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
W, 84 - 86 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
21-10 |
PTS: 26. R. Mendoza
REB: 8. R. Mendoza
AST: 4. R. Lenz
|
PTS: 18. J. Guerrero
REB: 10. Luis Montero
AST: 7. E. Mijares
|
121.3 - 124.1 |
Jun 6, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
L, 95 - 71 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
21-11 |
PTS: 22. R. Mendoza
REB: 7. R. Mendoza
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
PTS: 20. L. Bethelmy
REB: 8. L. Bethelmy
AST: 4. A. Cisneros Sierra
|
128.5 - 96.0 |
Jun 9, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
L, 73 - 80 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
21-12 |
PTS: 26. R. Mendoza
REB: 8. D. Agbelese
AST: 3. J. Suero
|
PTS: 19. J. Guerrero
REB: 11. L. Bethelmy
AST: 10. Luis Montero
|
98.4 - 107.8 |
Jun 10, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
W, 78 - 49 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
22-12 |
PTS: 16. J. Suero
REB: 8. J. Suero
AST: 6. J. Suero
|
PTS: 14. Luis Santos
REB: 9. Luis Santos
AST: 3. E. Mijares
|
108.9 - 68.4 |
Jun 13, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
W, 84 - 89 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
23-12 |
PTS: 24. R. Mendoza
REB: 9. J. Suero
AST: 6. J. Suero
|
PTS: 19. J. Guerrero
REB: 10. J. Guerrero
AST: 4. E. Mijares
|
117.4 - 124.4 |
Jun 16, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 102 - 90 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
23-13 |
PTS: 35. E. Williams
REB: 10. E. Williams
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
PTS: 20. A. Perez
REB: 10. Malik Dime
AST: 14. G. Vargas
|
124.9 - 110.2 |
Jun 17, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
W, 71 - 82 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-13 |
PTS: 21. E. Williams
REB: 11. E. Williams
AST: 4. J. Suero
|
PTS: 24. Jordan Adams
REB: 7. Malik Dime
AST: 5. G. Vargas
|
95.2 - 109.9 |
Jun 20, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 79 - 93 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-14 |
PTS: 20. E. Williams
REB: 6. E. Williams
AST: 5. R. Mendoza
|
PTS: 24. Jordan Adams
REB: 12. G. Vargas
AST: 10. G. Vargas
|
98.3 - 115.7 |
Jun 21, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 75 - 79 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-15 |
PTS: 15. R. Mendoza
REB: 9. D. Agbelese
AST: 5. J. Suero
|
PTS: 19. M. Carrera
REB: 12. M. Carrera
AST: 4. G. Vargas
|
105.6 - 111.2 |
Jun 23, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 92 - 93 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
24-16 |
PTS: 24. J. Suero
REB: 11. E. Williams
AST: 9. J. Suero
|
PTS: 26. Jordan Adams
REB: 9. A. Perez
AST: 3. Henry Walker
|
131.6 - 133.0 |