Dec 5, 2018
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 105 - 115 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. B. Barovero
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 4. D. Tintorelli
|
PTS: 33. J. Brussino
REB: 8. C. Fells
AST: 19. J. Brussino
|
112.5 - 123.3 |
Dec 10, 2018
|
@ Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos |
W, 84 - 94 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. B. Barovero
REB: 11. D. Maxwell
AST: 4. B. Barovero
|
PTS: 18. Daniel Hure
REB: 9. Devon Scott
AST: 4. N. Paletta
|
100.6 - 112.6 |
Dec 12, 2018
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 79 - 77 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Maxwell
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 4. D. Tintorelli
|
PTS: 28. J. Rivero
REB: 9. J. Rivero
AST: 9. A. Konsztatd
|
116.8 - 113.9 |
Dec 14, 2018
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 82 - 77 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Tintorelli
REB: 11. D. Maxwell
AST: 3. D. Tintorelli
|
PTS: 26. D. Holloway
REB: 9. C. Mitchell
AST: 3. C. Mitchell
|
109.0 - 102.4 |
Dec 20, 2018
|
v. Weber Bahia Estudiantes |
W, 84 - 64 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 16. D. Maxwell
REB: 16. D. Tintorelli
AST: 3. D. Tintorelli
|
PTS: 14. Gaston Elias
REB: 5. P. Ianguas
AST: 6. Caio Pacheco
|
105.7 - 80.6 |
Jan 5, 2019
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 94 - 68 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 15. L. Gorosterrazu
REB: 7. A. Alloatti
AST: 3. N. Lauria
|
PTS: 19. C. Fells
REB: 9. T. Francis
AST: 9. N. de los Santos
|
120.2 - 87.0 |
Jan 7, 2019
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 92 - 73 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 25. Todd Brown
REB: 4. A. Alloatti
AST: 5. Arn Lucas
|
PTS: 26. G. Solano
REB: 10. E. Basabe
AST: 8. J. Machuca
|
126.6 - 100.5 |
Jan 11, 2019
|
v. Libertad |
W, 83 - 75 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 25. C. Gianella
REB: 11. Arn Lucas
AST: 5. Todd Brown
|
PTS: 23. A. Caffaro
REB: 10. A. Caffaro
AST: 5. A. Alonso
|
108.3 - 97.9 |
Jan 18, 2019
|
@ Quilmes |
W, 101 - 105 |
Club Atletico Once Unidos
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 28. Todd Brown
REB: 9. N. Lauria
AST: 3. C. Gianella
|
PTS: 38. Lucas Ortiz
REB: 9. M. Bolivar
AST: 7. V. Fernandez
|
101.7 - 105.8 |
Jan 21, 2019
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 75 - 68 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 26. Todd Brown
REB: 12. A. Alloatti
AST: 4. Todd Brown
|
PTS: 20. Dwight Lewis
REB: 15. Eloy Vargas
AST: 10. Lucas Perez
|
99.0 - 89.8 |
Jan 24, 2019
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 55 - 104 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 12. N. Lauria
REB: 5. N. Ariel
AST: 3. Arn Lucas
|
PTS: 15. M. Fjellerup
REB: 12. M. Calfani
AST: 7. Donald Sims
|
69.7 - 131.7 |
Jan 27, 2019
|
v. Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos |
W, 79 - 71 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-6 |
PTS: 19. Arn Lucas
REB: 10. Juan Vaulet
AST: 4. Todd Brown
|
PTS: 20. P. Tabarez
REB: 12. Devon Scott
AST: 5. D. Garcia Salort
|
107.6 - 96.7 |
Jan 31, 2019
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 77 - 75 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-7 |
PTS: 17. Juan Vaulet
REB: 7. D. Tintorelli
AST: 3. C. Gianella
|
PTS: 22. Nick Wiggins
REB: 12. D. Woodson
AST: 3. Karon Wright
|
105.1 - 102.3 |
Feb 2, 2019
|
@ Weber Bahia Estudiantes |
L, 89 - 76 |
Estadio Osvaldo Casanova
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. C. Gianella
REB: 9. D. Tintorelli
AST: 3. C. Gianella
|
PTS: 17. Drew Martin
REB: 9. Jamaal Levy
AST: 7. F. Corvalan
|
121.8 - 104.0 |
Feb 6, 2019
|
v. Asociacion Deportiva Atenas |
L, 88 - 101 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 20. Todd Brown
REB: 6. D. Tintorelli
AST: 7. C. Gianella
|
PTS: 24. N. Romano
REB: 8. N. Romano
AST: 9. M. Stanic
|
113.8 - 130.6 |
Feb 15, 2019
|
@ Estudiantes Concordia |
L, 90 - 66 |
El Gigante Verde
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 13. Juan Vaulet
REB: 8. Juan Vaulet
AST: 3. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 17. G. Torres
REB: 8. D. Draper
AST: 7. E. Gamboa
|
117.5 - 86.2 |
Feb 17, 2019
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 78 - 76 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-11 |
PTS: 27. D. Tintorelli
REB: 11. Juan Vaulet
AST: 4. N. Lauria
|
PTS: 20. Novar Gadson
REB: 9. J. De Felippo
AST: 6. L. Cequeira
|
104.6 - 101.9 |
Mar 4, 2019
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 66 - 88 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-12 |
PTS: 17. D. Tintorelli
REB: 6. Arn Lucas
AST: 4. L. Gorosterrazu
|
PTS: 19. C. Mitchell
REB: 10. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. D. Holloway
|
89.7 - 119.6 |
Mar 11, 2019
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 62 - 76 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-13 |
PTS: 13. D. Tintorelli
REB: 6. D. Tintorelli
AST: 2. C. Gianella
|
PTS: 18. L. Gonzalez
REB: 15. F. Pinero
AST: 5. G. Whelan
|
82.2 - 100.7 |
Mar 14, 2019
|
v. Estudiantes Concordia |
L, 68 - 69 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-14 |
PTS: 19. Juan Vaulet
REB: 13. D. Tintorelli
AST: 3. Arn Lucas
|
PTS: 15. D. Draper
REB: 7. L. Vildoza
AST: 8. L. Vildoza
|
93.0 - 94.3 |
Mar 18, 2019
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 76 - 68 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-15 |
PTS: 20. D. Tintorelli
REB: 11. D. Tintorelli
AST: 3. C. Gianella
|
PTS: 15. J. Maldonado
REB: 9. A. Elsener
AST: 6. Anibal Marin
|
101.8 - 91.1 |
Mar 20, 2019
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
L, 81 - 76 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-16 |
PTS: 18. Juan Vaulet
REB: 8. Juan Vaulet
AST: 3. Juan Vaulet
|
PTS: 15. A. Henriquez
REB: 5. A. Henriquez
AST: 3. F. Ramirez
|
114.0 - 107.0 |
Mar 22, 2019
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 84 - 75 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-17 |
PTS: 20. Kyle Austin
REB: 9. Juan Vaulet
AST: 5. C. Gianella
|
PTS: 16. Lee Roberts
REB: 9. Lee Roberts
AST: 5. L. Faggiano
|
113.3 - 101.2 |
Mar 26, 2019
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 98 - 96 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-17 |
PTS: 23. C. Gianella
REB: 6. Kyle Austin
AST: 4. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 27. J. Massey
REB: 13. I. Basualdo
AST: 6. G. Solano
|
117.4 - 115.0 |
Mar 29, 2019
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 68 - 84 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-18 |
PTS: 18. Kyle Austin
REB: 7. D. Tintorelli
AST: 4. D. Tintorelli
|
PTS: 14. A. Smith
REB: 10. A. Smith
AST: 5. P. Quinteros
|
99.0 - 122.3 |
Apr 1, 2019
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 112 - 88 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-18 |
PTS: 21. Juani Marcos
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 8. D. Tintorelli
|
PTS: 22. M. Hicks
REB: 5. Ariel Eslava
AST: 5. Ricky Harris
|
148.7 - 116.8 |
Apr 4, 2019
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 71 - 64 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-18 |
PTS: 19. Juan Vaulet
REB: 11. D. Tintorelli
AST: 5. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 23. Selem Safar
REB: 10. Novar Gadson
AST: 7. L. Cequeira
|
100.6 - 90.7 |
Apr 9, 2019
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 74 - 81 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-19 |
PTS: 19. D. Tintorelli
REB: 13. D. Tintorelli
AST: 5. B. Davis
|
PTS: 24. G. Garcia
REB: 13. A. Joseph
AST: 9. G. Garcia
|
100.8 - 110.4 |
Apr 12, 2019
|
@ Libertad |
W, 79 - 81 |
Hogar de los Tigres
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-19 |
PTS: 15. D. Tintorelli
REB: 6. Juan Vaulet
AST: 4. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 17. M. Cuello
REB: 12. Erik Thomas
AST: 3. N. Copello
|
113.0 - 115.9 |
Apr 14, 2019
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 74 - 62 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-20 |
PTS: 13. Arn Lucas
REB: 7. A. Alloatti
AST: 2. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 16. Rodney Green
REB: 9. F. Pinero
AST: 6. G. Whelan
|
104.4 - 87.5 |
Apr 16, 2019
|
@ Asociacion Deportiva Atenas |
W, 94 - 101 |
Polideportivo Municipal Carlos Cerutti
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-20 |
PTS: 27. D. Tintorelli
REB: 7. Juan Vaulet
AST: 3. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 24. N. Romano
REB: 7. W. Herrmann
AST: 5. M. Stanic
|
122.0 - 131.0 |
Apr 21, 2019
|
v. Boca Juniors |
W, 82 - 63 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-20 |
PTS: 17. Kyle Austin
REB: 6. D. Tintorelli
AST: 3. A. Alloatti
|
PTS: 21. J. Rivero
REB: 7. W. Graterol
AST: 4. A. Boccia
|
108.0 - 83.0 |
Apr 24, 2019
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 78 - 84 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-21 |
PTS: 17. C. Hinkle
REB: 7. D. Tintorelli
AST: 4. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 26. Pedro Barral
REB: 12. J. Holton
AST: 10. Pedro Barral
|
104.8 - 112.8 |
Apr 29, 2019
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 73 - 58 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-22 |
PTS: 11. Arn Lucas
REB: 11. Juan Vaulet
AST: 1. C. Hinkle
|
PTS: 15. Pedro Barral
REB: 12. J. Holton
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
100.8 - 80.1 |
May 1, 2019
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 88 - 84 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-23 |
PTS: 22. C. Hinkle
REB: 8. Juan Vaulet
AST: 6. C. Hinkle
|
PTS: 15. Dar Tucker
REB: 8. Marcos Mata
AST: 7. G. Aguirre
|
112.8 - 107.6 |
May 3, 2019
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 74 - 64 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-24 |
PTS: 16. Kyle Austin
REB: 8. Kyle Austin
AST: 4. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 15. S. Vega
REB: 10. S. Vega
AST: 4. S. Vega
|
105.1 - 90.9 |
May 7, 2019
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 93 - 71 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-24 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Austin
REB: 13. D. Tintorelli
AST: 5. C. Hinkle
|
PTS: 16. John Flowers
REB: 7. Anibal Marin
AST: 6. N. Zurschmitten
|
123.2 - 94.1 |
May 12, 2019
|
v. Quilmes |
W, 95 - 89 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-24 |
PTS: 22. D. Tintorelli
REB: 10. Juan Vaulet
AST: 3. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 29. Lucas Ortiz
REB: 12. Rick Jackson
AST: 2. V. Fernandez
|
106.2 - 99.5 |