Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 89 - 78 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Marquis Reed
REB: 6. E. Bruinsma
AST: 10. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 16. Will Clyburn
REB: 7. Ante Zizic
AST: 6. Erkan Yilmaz
|
126.4 - 110.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 84 - 83 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 7. D. Upson
AST: 8. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 16. Jalen Adams
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 5. Jalen Adams
|
104.7 - 103.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
L, 84 - 80 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. Marquis Reed
REB: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
AST: 9. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 17. D. McCormack
REB: 8. D. McCormack
AST: 8. K. Allman, Jr.
|
110.2 - 105.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Bursaspor |
W, 75 - 70 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 30. Marquis Reed
REB: 8. D. Upson
AST: 4. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 19. D. Michineau
REB: 7. Mike Young
AST: 6. D. Michineau
|
105.7 - 98.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 70 - 86 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 28. Marquis Reed
REB: 8. Marquis Reed
AST: 3. Marquis Reed
|
PTS: 20. J. Mathews
REB: 10. A. Delgado
AST: 6. D. Needham
|
98.1 - 120.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
L, 83 - 79 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 22. M. Reed
REB: 8. E. Kosut
AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 20. A. Alibegovic
REB: 8. A. Alibegovic
AST: 5. D. Artis
|
104.5 - 99.5 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 75 - 93 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 21. M. Reed
REB: 7. D. Upson
AST: 6. M. Reed
|
PTS: 20. Kelan Martin
REB: 9. D. Hilliard
AST: 8. D. Hilliard
|
100.9 - 125.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 98 - 90 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
2-6 |
PTS: 26. M. Reed
REB: 7. M. Reed
AST: 7. M. Reed
|
PTS: 20. J. Boutsiele
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. M. Baygul
|
134.2 - 123.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 61 - 70 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
2-7 |
PTS: 17. M. Reed
REB: 9. D. Upson
AST: 7. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 12. Sadik Kabaca
REB: 7. B. Tuncer
AST: 4. Corey Walden
|
91.0 - 104.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 67 - 71 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 17. M. Reed
REB: 9. M. Reed
AST: 7. M. Reed
|
PTS: 20. Matt Mooney
REB: 6. M. Kyser
AST: 11. B. Crawford
|
93.4 - 99.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 84 - 82 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 22. M. Reed
REB: 7. G. Gulaslan
AST: 5. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 17. C. Winston
REB: 8. Austin Wiley
AST: 4. C. Winston
|
107.9 - 105.3 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 64 - 78 |
Turkish BSL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 28. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 8. M. Reed
AST: 5. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 24. N. Mason
REB: 11. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 6. N. Mason
|
88.6 - 108.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 103 - 76 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 28. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 9. E. Bruinsma
AST: 11. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 24. Ryan Luther
REB: 9. E. Terry
AST: 7. Pako Cruz
|
137.5 - 101.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
L, 99 - 95 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 23. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 7. E. Bruinsma
AST: 4. M. Reed
|
PTS: 24. D. Efianayi
REB: 10. P. Aldridge
AST: 8. D. Efianayi
|
134.4 - 129.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 58 - 89 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 11. Yesukan Onar
REB: 8. E. Kosut
AST: 4. Kendrick Ray
|
PTS: 24. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 7. Sertac Sanli
AST: 5. Sehmus Hazer
|
77.9 - 119.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 70 - 79 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
6-10 |
PTS: 20. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 9. M. Thomas
AST: 7. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 17. Daniel Oturu
REB: 8. Mike Daum
AST: 5. E. Bryant
|
103.4 - 116.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 71 - 74 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 17. M. Thomas
REB: 13. M. Thomas
AST: 11. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 21. T. Wallace
REB: 8. T. Wallace
AST: 5. T. Wallace
|
101.3 - 105.6 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
L, 80 - 88 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 30. M. Reed
REB: 6. M. Reed
AST: 8. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 17. B. Adams
REB: 10. Josh Carlton
AST: 8. B. Adams
|
107.8 - 118.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Bursaspor |
L, 94 - 81 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 30. M. Reed
REB: 13. M. Thomas
AST: 5. M. Reed
|
PTS: 27. Jordan Floyd
REB: 9. J. Hamilton
AST: 4. Jordan Floyd
|
127.6 - 109.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 85 - 72 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 18. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 7. E. Bruinsma
AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 16. M. Simonovic
REB: 8. Kerem Konan
AST: 6. Berk Ugurlu
|
121.4 - 102.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 108 - 71 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
8-13 |
PTS: 32. M. Reed
REB: 9. E. Bruinsma
AST: 13. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 16. J. Johnson
REB: 5. Ben Moore
AST: 7. Can Ogut
|
152.4 - 100.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 93 - 87 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 24. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 8. Y. Franke
AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 31. E. McCollum
REB: 9. F. Haltali
AST: 7. E. McCollum
|
124.4 - 116.4 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 75 - 68 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 23. M. Reed
REB: 8. M. Thomas
AST: 7. M. Reed
|
PTS: 19. P. Scrubb
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
|
105.5 - 95.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 96 - 101 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
10-14 |
PTS: 27. M. Reed
REB: 9. E. Bruinsma
AST: 8. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 28. Dee Bost
REB: 9. D. McCormack
AST: 9. K. Prepelic
|
109.2 - 114.8 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 96 - 58 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 23. M. Reed
REB: 11. G. Gulaslan
AST: 7. M. Thomas
|
PTS: 15. Bora Satir
REB: 5. Goktug Bas
AST: 4. B. Arda
|
133.2 - 80.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Tofas SC |
W, 73 - 94 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
12-14 |
PTS: 21. M. Reed
REB: 11. M. Thomas
AST: 11. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 22. Austin Wiley
REB: 8. Austin Wiley
AST: 8. Tolga Gecim
|
99.8 - 128.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 76 - 78 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
12-15 |
PTS: 21. Y. Franke
REB: 9. M. Thomas
AST: 5. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 34. Nike Sibande
REB: 9. Nike Sibande
AST: 8. N. Mason
|
110.5 - 113.4 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 94 - 93 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
12-16 |
PTS: 20. M. Reed
REB: 8. M. Thomas
AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
PTS: 28. Pako Cruz
REB: 11. Ryan Luther
AST: 8. F. Russell
|
131.7 - 130.3 |
Apr 28, 2024 9:00 AM ET |
v. Socar Petkimspor |
Preview |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |