Sep 15, 2023
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 71 - 82 |
Turkish TBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 29. J. Woodard
REB: 7. J. Woodard
AST: 3. J. Woodard
|
PTS: 31. B. Walters
REB: 10. B. Walters
AST: 10. Kadir Bayram
|
103.8 - 119.8 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
W, 56 - 70 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Woodard
REB: 11. I. Turkyilmaz
AST: 3. J. Woodard
|
PTS: 19. Mo Watson
REB: 9. Koray Cekici
AST: 8. Mo Watson
|
84.9 - 106.1 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 64 - 69 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. Altan Erol
REB: 7. Altan Erol
AST: 4. J. Woodard
|
PTS: 17. J. Florence
REB: 6. Y. Baran Sarikaya
AST: 9. J. Florence
|
92.1 - 99.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Harem Spor |
L, 81 - 69 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. Altan Erol
REB: 12. Mike Myers
AST: 5. Umut Gecen
|
PTS: 21. Ali Isik
REB: 10. O. Eldridge
AST: 6. T. Gedikli
|
110.7 - 94.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 93 - 65 |
Turkish TBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 30. J. Woodard
REB: 7. Mike Myers
AST: 7. J. Woodard
|
PTS: 14. K. Smith
REB: 8. De'Jon Davis
AST: 4. Serhat Ugur
|
135.5 - 94.7 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 74 - 75 |
Turkish TBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 25. J. Woodard
REB: 10. Altan Erol
AST: 4. Altan Erol
|
PTS: 18. Alican Guney
REB: 15. M. Weathers
AST: 6. M. Weathers
|
101.2 - 102.5 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
L, 81 - 87 |
Turkish TBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 17. Altan Erol
REB: 12. Mike Myers
AST: 7. U. Saraloglu
|
PTS: 17. M. Mutlu
REB: 12. M. Johnson
AST: 8. Myles Mack
|
91.6 - 98.4 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Mersin BSB |
W, 63 - 72 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. Umut Gecen
REB: 11. Mike Myers
AST: 5. J. Woodard
|
PTS: 16. Ziga Dimec
REB: 12. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 5. Alp Karahan
|
90.8 - 103.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Alagoz |
W, 71 - 67 |
Turkish TBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. Mike Myers
REB: 10. Mike Myers
AST: 4. I. Turkyilmaz
|
PTS: 18. Benoit Mbala
REB: 12. Benoit Mbala
AST: 7. Marlain Veal
|
94.9 - 89.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
L, 86 - 81 |
Turkish TBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 27. J. Woodard
REB: 11. Mike Myers
AST: 4. Umut Gecen
|
PTS: 31. T. Franklin
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 5. T. Franklin
|
108.1 - 101.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
L, 70 - 84 |
Turkish TBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 15. Altan Erol
REB: 11. Mike Myers
AST: 4. Mike Myers
|
PTS: 15. D. Taylor
REB: 6. T. Altunbey
AST: 7. Ozan Yilmaz
|
94.9 - 113.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 91 - 95 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 32. J. Woodard
REB: 10. J. Woodard
AST: 8. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 33. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 10. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. M. Eksioglu
|
124.0 - 126.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
L, 77 - 76 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 18. Kyle Vinales
REB: 14. M. Erdogan
AST: 4. T. Dikmen
|
PTS: 20. J. Frazier
REB: 9. A. Ozdemir
AST: 7. J. Frazier
|
105.3 - 103.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
L, 90 - 95 |
Turkish TBL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 23. Kyle Vinales
REB: 6. T. Dikmen
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 25. Keith Stone
REB: 10. Keith Stone
AST: 7. Kevin Kaspar
|
115.0 - 121.4 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
L, 96 - 87 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 25. Kyle Vinales
REB: 5. Altan Erol
AST: 5. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 34. Ian Miller
REB: 9. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. B. Diril
|
130.2 - 118.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 90 - 75 |
Turkish TBL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 22. Kyle Vinales
REB: 11. B. Dikmen
AST: 8. Kyle Vinales
|
PTS: 20. J. Traylor
REB: 9. Umar Atin
AST: 8. D. Genc Alihan
|
122.3 - 101.9 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
L, 83 - 69 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 19. A. Morse
REB: 9. M. Erdogan
AST: 5. Umut Gecen
|
PTS: 23. J. Ducree
REB: 6. J. Ducree
AST: 7. Furkan Ayca
|
113.0 - 93.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 89 - 104 |
Turkish TBL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 24. Kyle Vinales
REB: 5. Altan Erol
AST: 10. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 22. R. Tarrant
REB: 10. O. Haciyeva
AST: 7. Kadir Bayram
|
122.7 - 143.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
W, 94 - 92 |
Turkish TBL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 28. A. Morse
REB: 7. A. Morse
AST: 9. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 33. Mo Watson
REB: 9. Yigit Onan
AST: 8. Mo Watson
|
124.4 - 121.8 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 90 - 75 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 31. A. Morse
REB: 7. A. Morse
AST: 8. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 18. J. Florence
REB: 8. S. Yigitoglu
AST: 7. S. Mentese
|
128.0 - 106.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Harem Spor |
W, 89 - 66 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 28. T. Erulku
REB: 11. A. Morse
AST: 7. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 20. B. Huffman
REB: 14. B. Huffman
AST: 4. Gokhan Aydin
|
124.6 - 92.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Cayirova |
L, 81 - 67 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-13 |
PTS: 33. A. Morse
REB: 8. A. Morse
AST: 10. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 22. I. Karaman
REB: 11. I. Karaman
AST: 5. P. Greene IV
|
118.3 - 97.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 54 - 78 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 15. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 8. T. Dikmen
AST: 4. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 21. Hakan Yapar
REB: 17. O.D. Anosike
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
81.0 - 117.0 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
W, 66 - 78 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-14 |
PTS: 26. A. Morse
REB: 11. A. Morse
AST: 10. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 17. Myles Mack
REB: 9. Myles Mack
AST: 7. M. Mutlu
|
94.2 - 111.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Mersin BSB |
L, 69 - 103 |
Turkish TBL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 18. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 4. T. Erulku
AST: 5. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 17. G. Simmons
REB: 8. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 5. B. Sinirlioglu
|
93.8 - 140.0 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
@ Alagoz |
W, 76 - 97 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 26. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 12. A. Morse
AST: 7. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 26. Marlain Veal
REB: 8. R. Upshaw
AST: 11. Marlain Veal
|
108.3 - 138.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
L, 78 - 86 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 23. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 12. A. Morse
AST: 7. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 23. T. Franklin
REB: 11. M. Jefferson
AST: 11. T. Franklin
|
102.2 - 112.7 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
L, 88 - 80 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 19. A. Morse
REB: 10. T. Erulku
AST: 10. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 20. B. Medley-Bacon
REB: 9. D. Taylor
AST: 5. M. Basturk
|
121.6 - 110.5 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 74 - 86 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-18 |
PTS: 24. A. Morse
REB: 9. A. Morse
AST: 8. Kahlil Dukes
|
PTS: 26. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 12. Ed Croswell
AST: 7. M. Davis, Jr.
|
95.1 - 110.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
W, 108 - 79 |
Turkish TBL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 23. A. Morse
REB: 6. A. Morse
AST: 6. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 17. Burak Eslik
REB: 4. E. Ocakturk
AST: 5. E. Ocakturk
|
150.6 - 110.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 82 - 85 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
13-18 |
PTS: 26. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 8. A. Morse
AST: 8. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 25. Keith Stone
REB: 8. Keith Stone
AST: 7. Kevin Kaspar
|
111.8 - 115.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 103 - 76 |
Turkish TBL
|
14-18 |
PTS: 20. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 6. Deniz Cevik
AST: 7. Altan Erol
|
PTS: 16. Eric Buckner
REB: 11. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. Gokturk Ural
|
145.7 - 107.5 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 67 - 66 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
14-19 |
PTS: 22. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 11. T. Erulku
AST: 5. Kahlil Dukes
|
PTS: 19. J. Traylor
REB: 15. J. Traylor
AST: 5. M. Wright
|
91.9 - 90.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
L, 85 - 94 |
Turkish TBL
|
14-20 |
PTS: 30. A. Morse
REB: 12. T. Erulku
AST: 7. T. Erulku
|
PTS: 24. Teyvon Myers
REB: 6. C. Ivedi
AST: 8. Teyvon Myers
|
113.7 - 125.7 |