Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 92 - 86 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Ramon Vila
REB: 10. Ramon Vila
AST: 3. R. Seoane
|
PTS: 17. Mike Torres
REB: 8. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. Sergi Costa
|
118.4 - 110.7 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 76 - 74 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. Didac Cuevas
REB: 5. Abdou Thiam
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 29. A. Barcello
REB: 7. Xabi Oroz
AST: 8. Xabi Oroz
|
108.5 - 105.6 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
W, 66 - 86 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Joe Cremo
REB: 10. R. Seoane
AST: 9. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 14. Kur Kuath
REB: 7. O. Matulionis
AST: 4. Diogo Brito
|
89.4 - 116.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 109 - 93 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-1 |
PTS: 27. G. Jofresa
REB: 7. Abdou Thiam
AST: 7. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 21. T. Stuckman
REB: 4. Marc Marti
AST: 4. Dan Duscak
|
142.1 - 121.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 103 - 85 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. Ramon Vila
REB: 4. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 4. Ayoze Alonso
|
PTS: 20. M. Carrera
REB: 5. C. Suarez
AST: 4. Kevin Larsen
|
135.2 - 111.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 92 - 87 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. Ramon Vila
REB: 8. R. Seoane
AST: 4. Ayoze Alonso
|
PTS: 20. Greg Gantt
REB: 7. Gael Bonilla
AST: 7. H. Atencia
|
120.3 - 113.8 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
W, 84 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. Joe Cremo
REB: 7. Ramon Vila
AST: 7. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 21. Eddy Polanco
REB: 6. I. Romero
AST: 6. Roko Rogic
|
111.4 - 112.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 93 - 84 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-2 |
PTS: 18. A. Parrado
REB: 6. R. Seoane
AST: 7. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 20. Mirza Bulic
REB: 5. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Mirza Bulic
|
123.0 - 111.1 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 92 - 103 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-3 |
PTS: 15. Joe Cremo
REB: 5. Joe Cremo
AST: 6. Joe Cremo
|
PTS: 18. Goran Huskic
REB: 5. O. Lundqvist
AST: 7. I. Jakovics
|
116.3 - 130.3 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ CB Ourense |
W, 72 - 79 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-3 |
PTS: 20. Joe Cremo
REB: 6. G. Kande Kieli
AST: 5. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 18. S. Rodriguez
REB: 10. Ivica Radic
AST: 4. Javi Lopez
|
97.1 - 106.5 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Melilla CB |
L, 83 - 73 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-4 |
PTS: 10. Didac Cuevas
REB: 5. A. Parrado
AST: 9. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 36. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 10. O. Alvarado
|
122.4 - 107.7 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 119 - 77 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-4 |
PTS: 16. R. Seoane
REB: 5. R. Seoane
AST: 14. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 21. P. Aranitovic
REB: 5. Mateo Diaz
AST: 5. P. Aranitovic
|
158.6 - 102.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ CB Menorca |
W, 77 - 78 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-4 |
PTS: 12. G. Jofresa
REB: 5. G. Kande Kieli
AST: 1. Ayoze Alonso
|
PTS: 20. V. Arteaga
REB: 15. V. Arteaga
AST: 4. Pol Molins
|
110.2 - 111.6 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 80 - 66 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-4 |
PTS: 14. G. Jofresa
REB: 7. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 10. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 16. Eric Stutz
REB: 7. Eric Stutz
AST: 5. D. Manchon
|
105.7 - 87.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 94 - 89 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-5 |
PTS: 23. Joe Cremo
REB: 4. Joe Cremo
AST: 7. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 26. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 9. E. Gatell
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
114.9 - 108.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
W, 110 - 96 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-5 |
PTS: 17. G. Jofresa
REB: 4. Joe Cremo
AST: 4. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 24. M. Jimenez
REB: 6. M. Jimenez
AST: 7. M. Speight
|
146.5 - 127.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 61 - 78 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-5 |
PTS: 12. A. Parrado
REB: 4. Ramon Vila
AST: 4. Joe Cremo
|
PTS: 11. Ismael Tamba
REB: 6. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. Ismael Tamba
|
84.3 - 107.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 72 - 79 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-6 |
PTS: 14. Jacobo Diaz
REB: 8. Abdou Thiam
AST: 6. Caio Pacheco
|
PTS: 14. Kur Kuath
REB: 9. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. K. Hasbrouck
|
95.3 - 104.5 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
W, 60 - 75 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-6 |
PTS: 14. M. Saint-Supery
REB: 9. G. Kande Kieli
AST: 3. M. Saint-Supery
|
PTS: 16. Marc Marti
REB: 6. D. Horton
AST: 2. Raul Lobaco
|
82.1 - 102.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
W, 101 - 76 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-6 |
PTS: 16. A. Parrado
REB: 7. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 4. Ayoze Alonso
|
PTS: 15. A. Martinez
REB: 6. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
125.1 - 94.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 79 - 85 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-6 |
PTS: 18. M. Saint-Supery
REB: 6. Abdou Thiam
AST: 4. M. Saint-Supery
|
PTS: 20. Mateo Diaz
REB: 10. A. Abu
AST: 8. Tomas Bellas
|
113.5 - 122.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 85 - 80 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-6 |
PTS: 19. Joe Cremo
REB: 9. Abdou Thiam
AST: 5. Caio Pacheco
|
PTS: 21. M. Kacinas
REB: 6. Ivica Radic
AST: 10. Javi Lopez
|
121.3 - 114.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 104 - 97 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-7 |
PTS: 21. Joe Cremo
REB: 7. A. Parrado
AST: 4. Joe Cremo
|
PTS: 24. Luke Fischer
REB: 7. Luke Fischer
AST: 10. M. Speight
|
117.3 - 109.4 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 101 - 80 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-7 |
PTS: 18. G. Jofresa
REB: 8. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 4. A. Parrado
|
PTS: 26. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. B. DeBisschop
AST: 3. L. Faggiano
|
138.6 - 109.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 72 - 112 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-7 |
PTS: 21. R. Seoane
REB: 8. Sergi Huguet
AST: 11. Caio Pacheco
|
PTS: 20. Eric Stutz
REB: 6. G. Bressan
AST: 10. Joan Faner
|
93.6 - 145.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 90 - 75 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-7 |
PTS: 17. Jacobo Diaz
REB: 8. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 6. Joe Cremo
|
PTS: 23. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 6. K. Kostadinov
AST: 4. J. Gudmundsson
|
130.3 - 108.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 64 - 66 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
20-7 |
PTS: 17. A. Parrado
REB: 7. A. Parrado
AST: 1. Joe Cremo
|
PTS: 17. Mike Nuga
REB: 11. D. Balaban
AST: 3. Gael Bonilla
|
89.3 - 92.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
W, 90 - 83 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-7 |
PTS: 22. Joe Cremo
REB: 5. M. Saint-Supery
AST: 5. Joe Cremo
|
PTS: 16. B. Frazier
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
117.4 - 108.2 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 97 - 91 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-8 |
PTS: 16. Ramon Vila
REB: 5. Ramon Vila
AST: 4. M. Saint-Supery
|
PTS: 14. Alex Galan
REB: 10. O. Lundqvist
AST: 5. Goran Huskic
|
120.4 - 113.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 89 - 74 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
22-8 |
PTS: 16. G. Jofresa
REB: 13. Abdou Thiam
AST: 8. Caio Pacheco
|
PTS: 19. B. Douvier
REB: 5. H. Varence
AST: 8. O. Alvarado
|
125.2 - 104.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
W, 63 - 94 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
23-8 |
PTS: 13. A. Parrado
REB: 7. A. Parrado
AST: 5. M. Saint-Supery
|
PTS: 22. M. Kovacevic
REB: 10. L. Nwogbo
AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
|
86.5 - 129.0 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
L, 83 - 88 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
23-9 |
PTS: 23. M. Saint-Supery
REB: 7. M. Saint-Supery
AST: 3. Caio Pacheco
|
PTS: 26. C. Hannah
REB: 9. V. Arteaga
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
122.0 - 129.4 |
May 4, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
Preview |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 10, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
Preview |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |