Sep 20, 2018
|
@ Dinamo |
W, 64 - 90 |
Sports Palace
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. L. Bochoridis
REB: 8. M. Kyser
AST: 5. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 9. J. Swopshire
REB: 7. D. Bubalo
AST: 4. Reger Dowell
|
85.5 - 120.3 |
Sep 22, 2018
|
v. Dinamo |
W, 92 - 54 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. Ramon Harris
REB: 8. M. Kyser
AST: 5. D. Flionis
|
PTS: 14. Reger Dowell
REB: 10. D. Bubalo
AST: 2. D. Bubalo
|
126.0 - 74.0 |
Sep 25, 2018
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 63 - 65 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. G. Bell, Jr.
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 24. K. Perry
REB: 7. Rod Odom
AST: 6. K. Perry
|
91.9 - 94.8 |
Sep 28, 2018
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 51 - 62 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. Lucky Jones
REB: 7. Boris Dallo
AST: 2. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 16. K. Perry
REB: 9. K. Perry
AST: 6. K. Perry
|
73.9 - 89.9 |
Oct 7, 2018
|
@ GS Lavrio |
W, 70 - 73 |
Lavrio Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Lucky Jones
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Lucky Jones
|
PTS: 17. M. Milosevic
REB: 6. Tai Odiase
AST: 3. M. Milosevic
|
102.9 - 107.3 |
Oct 13, 2018
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 70 - 84 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 11. G. Bell, Jr.
REB: 6. Gary McGhee
AST: 7. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 15. D. Thomas
REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
AST: 6. L. Lekavicius
|
90.9 - 109.0 |
Oct 17, 2018
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 70 - 79 |
Alexandreio Melathron
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. G. Bell, Jr.
REB: 6. M. Kyser
AST: 5. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 13. V. Simpson
REB: 7. D. Mullings
AST: 7. V. Simpson
|
98.3 - 110.9 |
Oct 21, 2018
|
@ Panionios BC |
L, 70 - 66 |
Nea Smyrni Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
1-2 |
PTS: 11. G. Bell, Jr.
REB: 10. Ramon Harris
AST: 5. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 17. Davion Berry
REB: 7. D. Harris
AST: 6. N. Diplaros
|
99.1 - 93.5 |
Oct 24, 2018
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
W, 51 - 55 |
Sports Complex Meteor
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. L. Bochoridis
REB: 9. L. Bochoridis
AST: 5. D. Flionis
|
PTS: 17. M. Zakurdaiev
REB: 8. O. Kushnirov
AST: 4. A. Kozhemiakin
|
77.9 - 84.0 |
Oct 29, 2018
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 64 - 68 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
1-3 |
PTS: 25. Lucky Jones
REB: 6. M. Kyser
AST: 3. Gary McGhee
|
PTS: 11. V. Spanoulis
REB: 8. S. Vezenkov
AST: 5. V. Spanoulis
|
92.6 - 98.4 |
Oct 31, 2018
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
L, 77 - 66 |
Universiada Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. G. Bell, Jr.
REB: 8. M. Kyser
AST: 6. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 16. P. Rembert
REB: 7. P. Rembert
AST: 5. P. Rembert
|
112.1 - 96.1 |
Nov 7, 2018
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 88 - 86 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 28. G. Bell, Jr.
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 5. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 31. V. Simpson
REB: 10. D. Mullings
AST: 5. I. Seppala
|
120.2 - 117.5 |
Nov 10, 2018
|
@ Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 61 - 72 |
Venetokleio Sports Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-3 |
PTS: 14. Lucky Jones
REB: 8. Lucky Jones
AST: 5. G. Bell, Jr.
|
PTS: 13. D. Mavroeidis
REB: 8. Ivan Aska
AST: 4. Tyreek Duren
|
84.3 - 99.4 |
Nov 14, 2018
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
W, 86 - 61 |
Alexandreio Melathron
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. Lucky Jones
REB: 8. Gary McGhee
AST: 5. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 14. S. Tymofeyenko
REB: 5. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 4. O. Mishula
|
116.8 - 82.9 |
Nov 18, 2018
|
v. Peristeri BC |
L, 62 - 68 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-4 |
PTS: 14. Ramon Harris
REB: 8. L. Bochoridis
AST: 4. Lucky Jones
|
PTS: 20. Ryan Harrow
REB: 9. P. Vasilopoulos
AST: 3. V. Mouratos
|
86.0 - 94.4 |
Nov 21, 2018
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 81 - 76 |
Alexandreio Melathron
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. Lucky Jones
REB: 5. Gary McGhee
AST: 5. D. Flionis
|
PTS: 19. Dejan Ivanov
REB: 10. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 9. P. Rembert
|
108.0 - 101.3 |
Nov 25, 2018
|
@ PAOK BC |
L, 95 - 79 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-5 |
PTS: 15. L. Bochoridis
REB: 6. Gary McGhee
AST: 9. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 23. Phil Goss
REB: 6. D. Garrett
AST: 4. A. Koniaris
|
137.3 - 114.2 |
Dec 8, 2018
|
v. AEK Athens |
L, 77 - 81 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-6 |
PTS: 24. L. Bochoridis
REB: 6. Lucky Jones
AST: 5. G. Bell, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. Vince Hunter
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 6. H. Sant-Roos
|
105.7 - 111.2 |
Dec 15, 2018
|
@ ASP Promitheas Patras |
L, 71 - 61 |
Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-7 |
PTS: 11. L. Bochoridis
REB: 9. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 14. Rion Brown
REB: 6. C. Saloustros
AST: 3. L. Hall
|
104.8 - 90.1 |
Dec 22, 2018
|
v. Holargos |
L, 58 - 59 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-8 |
PTS: 14. G. Bell, Jr.
REB: 6. D. Slaftsakis
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 14. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 8. D. Agbelese
AST: 4. J. Love-Roberts
|
93.4 - 95.0 |
Dec 29, 2018
|
@ GS Kymis |
L, 75 - 57 |
Nikos Marinos Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-9 |
PTS: 14. Ramon Harris
REB: 13. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Lucky Jones
|
PTS: 16. Scott Suggs
REB: 7. Chris Horton
AST: 11. JeQuan Lewis
|
110.2 - 83.7 |
Jan 6, 2019
|
v. Ifestos Limnou |
W, 65 - 54 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
3-9 |
PTS: 16. G. Bell, Jr.
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. D. Flionis
|
PTS: 16. T. Gotcher
REB: 11. Sean Evans
AST: 5. Sean Evans
|
94.1 - 78.2 |
Jan 12, 2019
|
@ Rethymno |
W, 74 - 76 |
Rethymno Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-9 |
PTS: 17. L. Bochoridis
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Lucky Jones
|
PTS: 23. A. Christodoulou
REB: 14. T. Daniels
AST: 6. E. Johnson
|
100.0 - 102.7 |
Jan 19, 2019
|
v. GS Lavrio |
W, 84 - 70 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
5-9 |
PTS: 17. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 13. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 15. Zamal Nixon
REB: 11. I. Kouzeloglou
AST: 5. Zamal Nixon
|
121.1 - 100.9 |
Jan 28, 2019
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 85 - 65 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
5-10 |
PTS: 11. Ramon Harris
REB: 6. Boris Dallo
AST: 4. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 18. N. Calathes
REB: 8. James Gist
AST: 10. N. Calathes
|
122.5 - 93.7 |
Feb 2, 2019
|
v. Panionios BC |
W, 79 - 56 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-10 |
PTS: 15. L. Bochoridis
REB: 9. M. Kyser
AST: 7. D. Flionis
|
PTS: 13. N. Papantoniou
REB: 10. D. Austin
AST: 2. Davion Berry
|
106.8 - 75.7 |
Mar 4, 2019
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 76 - 67 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-11 |
PTS: 13. L. Bochoridis
REB: 5. M. Kyser
AST: 4. V. Toliopoulos
|
PTS: 17. Axel Toupane
REB: 9. N. Milutinov
AST: 13. B. Weber
|
102.8 - 90.6 |
Mar 9, 2019
|
v. Kolossos Rodou BC |
L, 75 - 81 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-12 |
PTS: 15. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 6. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 22. S. Cupkovic
REB: 8. J. Pinkston
AST: 4. Tre Demps
|
106.3 - 114.8 |
Mar 16, 2019
|
@ Peristeri BC |
L, 81 - 61 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-13 |
PTS: 18. L. Bochoridis
REB: 8. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 17. Steven Gray
REB: 4. Ryan Harrow
AST: 8. Ryan Harrow
|
116.5 - 87.8 |
Mar 23, 2019
|
v. PAOK BC |
L, 58 - 62 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-14 |
PTS: 13. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 5. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 11. W. Hatcher
REB: 7. E. Margaritis
AST: 4. E. Margaritis
|
83.8 - 89.6 |
Mar 30, 2019
|
@ AEK Athens |
L, 81 - 73 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-15 |
PTS: 23. Gary McGhee
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Ramon Harris
|
PTS: 21. G. Larentzakis
REB: 8. Dusan Sakota
AST: 4. M. Griffin
|
104.1 - 93.8 |
Apr 6, 2019
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 66 - 65 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
7-15 |
PTS: 20. Lucky Jones
REB: 7. M. Kyser
AST: 6. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 20. Rion Brown
REB: 10. O. Ellis
AST: 5. N. Gikias
|
80.8 - 79.5 |
Apr 10, 2019
|
@ Holargos |
L, 76 - 63 |
Greek HEBA A1
|
7-16 |
PTS: 19. Lucky Jones
REB: 7. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 16. V. Jankovic
REB: 7. V. Jankovic
AST: 7. Gary Talton
|
104.1 - 86.3 |
Apr 13, 2019
|
v. GS Kymis |
W, 95 - 60 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
8-16 |
PTS: 21. L. Bochoridis
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. L. Bochoridis
|
PTS: 16. V. Kariniauskas
REB: 10. Chris Horton
AST: 6. V. Kariniauskas
|
119.1 - 75.2 |
Apr 20, 2019
|
@ Ifestos Limnou |
L, 73 - 64 |
Larissa Neapolis Indoor Arena
Greek HEBA A1
|
8-17 |
PTS: 13. Lucky Jones
REB: 9. Boris Dallo
AST: 6. Lucky Jones
|
PTS: 23. R. Freimanis
REB: 13. Sean Evans
AST: 4. T. Brazelton
|
105.1 - 92.2 |
May 8, 2019
|
v. Rethymno |
L, 81 - 87 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
8-18 |
PTS: 24. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 9. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. D. Slaftsakis
|
PTS: 32. Steve Burtt
REB: 12. K. Clanton
AST: 7. A. Hickey
|
104.5 - 112.3 |