Oct 5, 2011
|
v. Rakvere Tarvas |
W, 84 - 81 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Illimar Pilk
REB: 7. Mooses Kaja
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 18. R. Hallik
REB: 10. K. Cipruss
AST: 5. M. Dorbek
|
107.5 - 103.7 |
Oct 12, 2011
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 97 - 72 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. Illimar Pilk
REB: 10. Drew Arnold
AST: 1. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 19. R. Veideman
REB: 8. Rain Raadik
AST: 5. Tanel Kurbas
|
113.6 - 84.3 |
Oct 15, 2011
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 78 - 62 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 10. Erik Keedus
AST: 2. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 18. Janar Soo
REB: 13. Andre Parn
AST: 4. Janar Soo
|
102.4 - 81.4 |
Oct 18, 2011
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 92 - 63 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. Illimar Pilk
REB: 6. Drew Arnold
AST: 5. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 19. N. Varbanov
REB: 9. N. Varbanov
AST: 7. A. Skele
|
118.4 - 81.0 |
Oct 20, 2011
|
v. Valga Maks |
L, 69 - 71 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. K. Akenpare
REB: 10. Drew Arnold
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 18. Veljo Vares
REB: 9. S. Cricelli
AST: 8. Edgars Cunda
|
92.4 - 95.1 |
Oct 22, 2011
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 65 - 89 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
2-3 |
PTS: 13. Erik Keedus
REB: 10. Erik Keedus
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 18. T. Hamarsalu
REB: 6. T. Hamarsalu
AST: 5. Rain Karner
|
78.7 - 107.8 |
Oct 28, 2011
|
@ BK Valmiera |
L, 75 - 60 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. K. Makke
REB: 8. Erik Keedus
AST: 3. Drew Arnold
|
PTS: 21. E. Kalve
REB: 10. O. Virsis
AST: 7. Jai Lucas
|
118.8 - 95.0 |
Oct 29, 2011
|
@ BA Turiba |
L, 72 - 71 |
BJSC Daugavas Sporta Nams
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. K. Makke
REB: 9. Drew Arnold
AST: 9. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 19. E. Kikuts
REB: 15. R. Mednis
AST: 4. R. Mednis
|
96.6 - 95.3 |
Nov 5, 2011
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 106 - 98 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
2-4 |
PTS: 24. K. Makke
REB: 15. Drew Arnold
AST: 5. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 30. Janar Soo
REB: 9. R. Laane
AST: 6. Janar Soo
|
103.7 - 95.9 |
Nov 11, 2011
|
v. Lietkabelis |
L, 72 - 80 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. K. Akenpare
REB: 7. K. Akenpare
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 16. G. Staniulis
REB: 10. O. Matulionis
AST: 3. E. Ezerskis
|
95.1 - 105.7 |
Nov 12, 2011
|
v. Sakalai |
L, 71 - 84 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. Drew Arnold
REB: 11. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 18. E. Baniulis
REB: 9. P. Joneliunas
AST: 3. A. Butkevicius
|
88.9 - 105.2 |
Nov 15, 2011
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 66 - 81 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. Drew Arnold
REB: 10. Drew Arnold
AST: 7. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 15. Antti Vasar
REB: 12. S. Cricelli
AST: 7. Edgars Cunda
|
89.0 - 109.3 |
Nov 18, 2011
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 79 - 96 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
3-5 |
PTS: 23. Illimar Pilk
REB: 14. Drew Arnold
AST: 6. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 21. R. Veideman
REB: 12. Bill Amis
AST: 6. R. Veideman
|
99.8 - 121.2 |
Nov 23, 2011
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 93 - 79 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
4-5 |
PTS: 22. Illimar Pilk
REB: 15. Drew Arnold
AST: 6. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 28. Matt Shaw
REB: 6. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 3. Raido Roos
|
113.5 - 96.4 |
Nov 26, 2011
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 65 - 69 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. K. Akenpare
REB: 13. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 14. R. Ringmets
REB: 12. R. Ringmets
AST: 5. R. Laane
|
86.4 - 91.7 |
Dec 2, 2011
|
@ Rakvere Tarvas |
L, 98 - 58 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
4-6 |
PTS: 14. Illimar Pilk
REB: 8. Erik Keedus
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 22. R. Hallik
REB: 10. K. Cipruss
AST: 4. R. Hallik
|
129.9 - 76.9 |
Dec 4, 2011
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 79 - 88 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
4-7 |
PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 9. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 23. T. Raadik
REB: 14. T. Hamarsalu
AST: 3. E. Tamsalu
|
99.5 - 110.9 |
Dec 5, 2011
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 61 - 93 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
4-8 |
PTS: 11. Illimar Pilk
REB: 8. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Mooses Kaja
|
PTS: 18. Joosep Toome
REB: 6. Bamba Fall
AST: 6. A. Skele
|
82.2 - 125.4 |
Dec 9, 2011
|
v. BK Valmiera |
L, 55 - 91 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
2-5 |
PTS: 18. K. Makke
REB: 5. Illimar Pilk
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 27. Jai Lucas
REB: 7. A. Butjankovs
AST: 4. Jai Lucas
|
81.1 - 134.1 |
Dec 10, 2011
|
v. BA Turiba |
W, 84 - 54 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 23. Drew Arnold
REB: 12. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Siim Raudla
|
PTS: 14. R. Mednis
REB: 12. J. Dilevka
AST: 4. K. Piternieks
|
114.9 - 73.9 |
Dec 14, 2011
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 81 - 90 |
Kalevi Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
5-8 |
PTS: 27. Drew Arnold
REB: 9. Erik Keedus
AST: 7. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 25. Matt Shaw
REB: 7. Matt Shaw
AST: 2. Raido Roos
|
107.0 - 118.9 |
Dec 16, 2011
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 76 - 52 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
6-8 |
PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 12. K. Makke
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 13. Andre Parn
REB: 7. Andre Parn
AST: 3. Freddy Talts
|
114.3 - 78.2 |
Jan 7, 2012
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 89 - 63 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
7-8 |
PTS: 20. K. Akenpare
REB: 13. Mooses Kaja
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 24. R. Strupovics
REB: 8. Veljo Vares
AST: 5. Edgars Cunda
|
108.1 - 76.5 |
Jan 13, 2012
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 92 - 79 |
Cido Arena
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
3-6 |
PTS: 20. Illimar Pilk
REB: 6. K. Akenpare
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 16. S. Kulevicius
REB: 9. S. Kulevicius
AST: 6. O. Matulionis
|
116.8 - 100.3 |
Jan 14, 2012
|
@ Sakalai |
L, 92 - 71 |
Ekinsta Sports Hall
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
3-7 |
PTS: 22. Illimar Pilk
REB: 7. Drew Arnold
AST: 5. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 20. A. Gydra
REB: 6. A. Gydra
AST: 3. P. Joneliunas
|
114.4 - 88.3 |
Jan 18, 2012
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 53 - 78 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
7-9 |
PTS: 18. Drew Arnold
REB: 11. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 14. M. Doronin
REB: 15. V. Allingu
AST: 2. M. Doronin
|
69.8 - 102.7 |
Jan 22, 2012
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 71 - 85 |
Kalevi Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
8-9 |
PTS: 21. K. Akenpare
REB: 10. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 24. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 12. Matt Shaw
AST: 2. B. Raley-Ross
|
94.5 - 113.2 |
Jan 29, 2012
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 69 - 83 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
8-10 |
PTS: 24. Illimar Pilk
REB: 8. Illimar Pilk
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 14. Gregor Arbet
REB: 7. Bamba Fall
AST: 2. Gert Dorbek
|
95.5 - 114.9 |
Feb 3, 2012
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 58 - 89 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
9-10 |
PTS: 27. K. Akenpare
REB: 13. Drew Arnold
AST: 7. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 18. R. Peterson
REB: 11. Lauris Blaus
AST: 3. Veljo Vares
|
84.3 - 129.4 |
Feb 8, 2012
|
v. Rakvere Tarvas |
L, 83 - 90 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
3-8 |
PTS: 24. Drew Arnold
REB: 8. Drew Arnold
AST: 3. Siim Raudla
|
PTS: 23. R. Hallik
REB: 9. R. Hallik
AST: 3. R. Sirsnins
|
117.1 - 127.0 |
Feb 10, 2012
|
@ Rakvere Tarvas |
L, 83 - 62 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic League BBL Challenge Cup
|
3-9 |
PTS: 16. Illimar Pilk
REB: 6. Drew Arnold
AST: 2. K. Makke
|
PTS: 16. K. Cipruss
REB: 7. R. Hallik
AST: 5. R. Sirsnins
|
118.0 - 88.2 |
Feb 19, 2012
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 60 - 74 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
9-11 |
PTS: 15. Drew Arnold
REB: 8. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Mooses Kaja
|
PTS: 21. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 9. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 5. B. Raley-Ross
|
85.1 - 104.9 |
Feb 27, 2012
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 102 - 70 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
10-11 |
PTS: 18. K. Makke
REB: 7. Illimar Pilk
AST: 10. K. Akenpare
|
PTS: 24. T. Raadik
REB: 10. T. Raadik
AST: 3. Sten Olmre
|
122.7 - 84.2 |
Mar 2, 2012
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 71 - 87 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
10-12 |
PTS: 15. Drew Arnold
REB: 9. Drew Arnold
AST: 4. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 22. Janar Soo
REB: 6. R. Laane
AST: 11. R. Laane
|
87.4 - 107.1 |
Mar 4, 2012
|
v. Rakvere Tarvas |
L, 63 - 79 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
10-13 |
PTS: 17. Drew Arnold
REB: 8. S. Tomingas
AST: 3. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 21. K. Cipruss
REB: 14. R. Hallik
AST: 5. M. Dorbek
|
86.6 - 108.6 |
Mar 17, 2012
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 64 - 67 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
11-13 |
PTS: 18. K. Makke
REB: 10. Illimar Pilk
AST: 5. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 19. Sven Kaldre
REB: 8. Sven Kaldre
AST: 5. R. Laane
|
78.1 - 81.8 |
Mar 25, 2012
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 65 - 83 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
12-13 |
PTS: 28. K. Akenpare
REB: 18. Illimar Pilk
AST: 7. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 20. Rannar Raap
REB: 9. T. Raadik
AST: 2. Rain Karner
|
74.6 - 95.2 |
Mar 27, 2012
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 84 - 75 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
12-14 |
PTS: 18. K. Akenpare
REB: 9. K. Makke
AST: 5. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 19. S. Leppik
REB: 9. Rain Raadik
AST: 3. S. Leppik
|
111.0 - 99.1 |
Mar 30, 2012
|
@ Rakvere Tarvas |
L, 91 - 76 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
12-15 |
PTS: 22. K. Akenpare
REB: 8. K. Makke
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
|
PTS: 19. R. Sirsnins
REB: 8. Janis Vahter
AST: 5. R. Hallik
|
109.3 - 91.3 |
Apr 8, 2012
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 92 - 65 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
12-16 |
PTS: 19. K. Akenpare
REB: 7. Mooses Kaja
AST: 4. Drew Arnold
|
PTS: 24. R. Laane
REB: 7. I. Kajupank
AST: 8. R. Laane
|
117.3 - 82.8 |
Apr 10, 2012
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 73 - 72 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
13-16 |
PTS: 21. K. Makke
REB: 11. Erik Keedus
AST: 4. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 18. Sven Kaldre
REB: 8. Andre Parn
AST: 4. R. Laane
|
104.9 - 103.5 |
Apr 12, 2012
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 69 - 58 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
13-17 |
PTS: 16. Illimar Pilk
REB: 8. Illimar Pilk
AST: 2. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 19. Janar Soo
REB: 11. R. Laane
AST: 7. R. Laane
|
93.0 - 78.2 |
Apr 14, 2012
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 62 - 68 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
13-18 |
PTS: 16. K. Makke
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Illimar Pilk
|
PTS: 15. R. Laane
REB: 7. Andre Parn
AST: 2. R. Laane
|
87.0 - 95.4 |