Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 86 - 81 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. B. Sarcevic
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 19. M. Ellison
REB: 12. M. Ellison
AST: 2. M. Ellison
|
112.4 - 105.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 83 - 86 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 35. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 9. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 6. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 22. I. Davidson
REB: 11. Eemil Uotila
AST: 6. D. Goodman
|
104.3 - 108.1 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 91 - 97 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 7. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 8. K. Vehmanen
|
PTS: 27. Kahron Ross
REB: 7. T. Richardson
AST: 7. Niko Mattila
|
108.7 - 115.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 87 - 104 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. T. Jocelyn
REB: 7. T. Jocelyn
AST: 8. K. Vehmanen
|
PTS: 23. B. Planutis
REB: 5. B. Planutis
AST: 7. H. Cleary
|
108.7 - 129.9 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
W, 81 - 72 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 19. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 6. W. Person, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Tavon King
REB: 6. D. Dishman
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
114.6 - 101.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Kobrat |
L, 78 - 73 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 12. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 15. Taz Sherman
REB: 11. Theo Akwuba
AST: 7. Taz Sherman
|
105.7 - 98.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 74 - 89 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 4. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 30. Nike Sibande
REB: 10. E. Lufile
AST: 3. E. Lufile
|
97.5 - 117.2 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
W, 90 - 96 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Jocelyn
REB: 11. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 22. R. Brown
REB: 10. R. Brown
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
106.1 - 113.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 88 - 76 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. T. Jocelyn
REB: 9. T. Jocelyn
AST: 7. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 22. Ricky Lindo
REB: 6. Ricky Lindo
AST: 6. J. Mantynen
|
117.8 - 101.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 84 - 74 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-3 |
PTS: 20. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. K. Vehmanen
|
PTS: 19. L. Muhammad
REB: 7. N. Ceaser
AST: 3. Antero Lehto
|
112.6 - 99.2 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 112 - 74 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-4 |
PTS: 19. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 6. K. Vehmanen
|
PTS: 25. S. Coleman
REB: 8. S. Coleman
AST: 7. L. Nikkarinen
|
146.5 - 96.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 111 - 116 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-4 |
PTS: 33. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 10. Mikael Aalto
AST: 5. Joni Herrala
|
PTS: 37. Topias Palmi
REB: 12. Samme Givens
AST: 9. Samme Givens
|
114.1 - 119.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 102 - 96 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-4 |
PTS: 23. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 9. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 26. D. Brooks
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 9. D. Goodman
|
133.1 - 125.3 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 90 - 84 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Jackson
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 4. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 8. Patrick Tape
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
115.3 - 107.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
L, 95 - 89 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-6 |
PTS: 16. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Sarcevic
AST: 9. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 25. Tavon King
REB: 7. Tyree Eady
AST: 7. M. Koivisto
|
133.3 - 124.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Kobrat |
W, 109 - 94 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-6 |
PTS: 35. T. Jocelyn
REB: 7. J. Jackson
AST: 5. Joni Herrala
|
PTS: 23. K.J. Buffen
REB: 4. J. Tuomala
AST: 18. A. Nikkarinen
|
133.8 - 115.4 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 96 - 92 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-7 |
PTS: 22. B. Sarcevic
REB: 6. B. Sarcevic
AST: 8. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 20. S. Lindberg
REB: 8. S. Lindberg
AST: 9. T. Hirvonen
|
129.4 - 124.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
L, 101 - 109 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-8 |
PTS: 24. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 10. J. Jackson
AST: 9. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 37. H. Cleary
REB: 9. A. Walker
AST: 8. H. Cleary
|
124.6 - 134.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 101 - 89 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-8 |
PTS: 20. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 12. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 9. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 23. V. Golson
REB: 7. Vili Nyman
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
123.5 - 108.8 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 87 - 83 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Jackson
REB: 9. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 21. T. Gipson
REB: 11. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. Kyle Lofton
|
114.9 - 109.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 88 - 83 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-10 |
PTS: 25. Mikael Aalto
REB: 6. Mikael Aalto
AST: 7. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 34. L. Muhammad
REB: 16. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. Antero Lehto
|
118.9 - 112.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
W, 99 - 93 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-10 |
PTS: 23. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 7. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 6. T. Jocelyn
|
PTS: 32. Qua Grant
REB: 8. S. Coleman
AST: 6. L. Nikkarinen
|
127.8 - 120.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 90 - 81 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
13-10 |
PTS: 27. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 14. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. K. Vehmanen
|
PTS: 23. A. Egekeze
REB: 10. A. Egekeze
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
122.6 - 110.3 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
W, 76 - 79 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-10 |
PTS: 16. B. Sarcevic
REB: 8. Joni Herrala
AST: 8. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 21. Tavon King
REB: 5. D. Dishman
AST: 6. M. Koivisto
|
98.3 - 102.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
W, 78 - 66 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
15-10 |
PTS: 20. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 9. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 19. S. Coleman
REB: 9. S. Coleman
AST: 3. Rene Rougeau
|
104.2 - 88.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
W, 94 - 91 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-10 |
PTS: 20. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 8. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 9. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 21. Both Gach
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 6. T. Richardson
|
112.1 - 108.5 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 77 - 63 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-11 |
PTS: 14. J. Jackson
REB: 9. Mikael Aalto
AST: 5. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 15. Topias Palmi
REB: 7. Eero Innamaa
AST: 10. Samme Givens
|
104.1 - 85.2 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 81 - 77 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-12 |
PTS: 22. J. Jackson
REB: 11. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 7. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 20. T. Hirvonen
REB: 8. E. Lufile
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
107.9 - 102.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
W, 83 - 74 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-12 |
PTS: 25. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 16. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 7. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 25. Tavon King
REB: 7. J. Overton
AST: 5. Teemu Suokas
|
109.7 - 97.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 100 - 64 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-13 |
PTS: 22. J. Jackson
REB: 15. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 5. Joni Herrala
|
PTS: 17. Rene Rougeau
REB: 11. Rene Rougeau
AST: 11. L. Nikkarinen
|
124.9 - 80.0 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ BC Nokia |
W, 75 - 86 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-13 |
PTS: 18. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 13. J. Jackson
AST: 7. B. Sarcevic
|
PTS: 22. Both Gach
REB: 10. T. Richardson
AST: 8. T. Richardson
|
91.2 - 104.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 89 - 72 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
19-13 |
PTS: 18. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 14. J. Jackson
AST: 10. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 15. Junior Madut
REB: 7. Junior Madut
AST: 4. Junior Madut
|
116.4 - 94.2 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 95 - 74 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-13 |
PTS: 17. J. Jackson
REB: 7. J. Jackson
AST: 6. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 34. Richaud Pack
REB: 9. E. Lufile
AST: 2. Richaud Pack
|
129.3 - 100.7 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 91 - 85 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-14 |
PTS: 19. J. Jackson
REB: 9. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 4. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 19. Thomas Tumba
REB: 8. E. Lufile
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
127.2 - 118.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 74 - 75 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-15 |
PTS: 24. Mikael Aalto
REB: 11. J. Jackson
AST: 6. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 21. A. Egekeze
REB: 7. A. Egekeze
AST: 4. Richaud Pack
|
99.2 - 100.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 71 - 70 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-16 |
PTS: 17. B. Sarcevic
REB: 12. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 4. J. Jackson
|
PTS: 18. E. Lufile
REB: 11. E. Lufile
AST: 4. T. Hirvonen
|
100.3 - 98.9 |