Oct 5, 2014
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 95 - 93 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. K. Cipruss
REB: 12. K. Cipruss
AST: 7. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 30. R. Strupovics
REB: 8. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 2. R. Strupovics
|
126.3 - 123.6 |
Oct 11, 2014
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 53 - 70 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Sten Sokk
REB: 9. K. Cipruss
AST: 4. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 12. A. Arnold
REB: 9. Jaan Puidet
AST: 5. Jaan Puidet
|
68.9 - 91.0 |
Oct 14, 2014
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 95 - 90 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. K. Cipruss
REB: 17. K. Cipruss
AST: 7. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 26. K. Zeidaks
REB: 11. K. Zeidaks
AST: 3. E. Ezerskis
|
120.9 - 114.5 |
Oct 19, 2014
|
@ KK Parnu |
L, 91 - 79 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. R. Stumbris
REB: 7. K. Cipruss
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 24. Rannar Raap
REB: 10. R. Lindmets
AST: 8. R. Lindmets
|
113.0 - 98.1 |
Oct 22, 2014
|
v. Dynamo Moscow |
W, 83 - 77 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. K. Cipruss
REB: 11. K. Cipruss
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 17. P. Gromyko
REB: 6. A. Fomin
AST: 6. J. Brickman
|
102.9 - 95.5 |
Oct 25, 2014
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 75 - 71 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. R. Stumbris
REB: 11. R. Stumbris
AST: 5. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 18. Tanel Kurbas
REB: 14. Janar Talts
AST: 4. T. Eichfuss
|
102.8 - 97.3 |
Oct 31, 2014
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 79 - 89 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
3-2 |
PTS: 23. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 6. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 20. A. Skele
REB: 8. S. Machado
AST: 3. S. Machado
|
110.1 - 124.0 |
Nov 5, 2014
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
W, 89 - 65 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 13. K. Cipruss
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 22. M. Jurevicus
REB: 6. Lauris Blaus
AST: 6. A. Mazutis
|
125.1 - 91.3 |
Nov 8, 2014
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 61 - 68 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 9. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 20. K. Zeidaks
REB: 14. K. Zeidaks
AST: 4. K. Zeidaks
|
88.3 - 98.4 |
Nov 11, 2014
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 70 - 76 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 13. D. Haughton
AST: 4. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 17. Rod Camphor
REB: 9. R. Biliartas
AST: 5. Rod Camphor
|
94.4 - 102.5 |
Nov 12, 2014
|
@ Juventus |
L, 91 - 63 |
Utena Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 12. M. Jurtom
REB: 5. D. Haughton
AST: 4. J. Umbrasko
|
PTS: 18. E. Stanionis
REB: 13. V. Dabkus
AST: 6. S. Buterlevicius
|
138.0 - 95.6 |
Nov 14, 2014
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 89 - 67 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
5-2 |
PTS: 19. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 9. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 3. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 20. Erik Luts
REB: 11. Erik Luts
AST: 2. Erik Luts
|
109.7 - 82.6 |
Nov 21, 2014
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 80 - 76 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
6-2 |
PTS: 24. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. J. Umbrasko
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 28. K. Makke
REB: 14. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
|
112.0 - 106.4 |
Nov 26, 2014
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 77 - 54 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Haughton
REB: 12. D. Haughton
AST: 4. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 14. Rait Keerles
REB: 7. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. R. Laane
|
106.4 - 74.6 |
Nov 28, 2014
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 93 - 85 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
6-3 |
PTS: 38. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 5. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 18. Janar Talts
REB: 18. Janar Talts
AST: 5. Valmo Kriisa
|
112.4 - 102.7 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
v. Dynamo Moscow |
W, 87 - 81 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
5-2 |
PTS: 35. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 12. J. Umbrasko
AST: 5. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 23. T. Taylor
REB: 8. V. Trushkin
AST: 5. T. Taylor
|
115.6 - 107.6 |
Dec 5, 2014
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 73 - 65 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
7-3 |
PTS: 18. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 14. D. Haughton
AST: 8. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 19. R. Laane
REB: 9. Rait Keerles
AST: 4. R. Laane
|
106.5 - 94.9 |
Dec 9, 2014
|
v. Juventus |
L, 82 - 88 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
5-3 |
PTS: 28. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 7. D. Haughton
AST: 3. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 19. R. Broadus
REB: 12. V. Dabkus
AST: 4. E. Stanionis
|
114.2 - 122.6 |
Dec 12, 2014
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 87 - 94 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
7-4 |
PTS: 28. Mario Paiste
REB: 10. D. Haughton
AST: 13. Sten Sokk
|
PTS: 25. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 10. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 9. Rannar Raap
|
112.9 - 121.9 |
Jan 3, 2015
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 89 - 80 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
7-5 |
PTS: 24. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 18. D. Haughton
AST: 6. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 22. R. Veideman
REB: 9. R. Freimanis
AST: 4. R. Veideman
|
114.5 - 103.0 |
Jan 9, 2015
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 85 - 97 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 11. D. Haughton
AST: 8. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 24. R. Strupovics
REB: 8. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 7. J. Aleksejevs
|
115.3 - 131.6 |
Jan 14, 2015
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 94 - 69 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic Basketball League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. D. Haughton
AST: 4. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 18. E. Zelionis
REB: 9. E. Zelionis
AST: 8. M. Jurevicus
|
123.5 - 90.7 |
Jan 21, 2015
|
v. Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 84 - 77 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 12. R. Hallik
AST: 6. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 19. Thomas Davis
REB: 10. J. Crawford
AST: 5. J. Crawford
|
115.0 - 105.4 |
Jan 23, 2015
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 80 - 84 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
8-6 |
PTS: 28. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 5. R. Hallik
AST: 3. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 20. Janar Soo
REB: 6. Rait Keerles
AST: 3. E. Ezerskis
|
109.8 - 115.3 |
Jan 27, 2015
|
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 79 - 92 |
Audentese SK
Estonian KML
|
9-6 |
PTS: 22. J. Umbrasko
REB: 13. J. Brooks
AST: 9. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 21. Madis Soodla
REB: 9. Madis Soodla
AST: 2. S. Post
|
98.0 - 114.1 |
Jan 30, 2015
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 73 - 91 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
10-6 |
PTS: 29. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 11. J. Umbrasko
AST: 6. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 25. S. Silavs
REB: 9. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 5. S. Silavs
|
101.3 - 126.3 |
Feb 3, 2015
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 87 - 94 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
6-5 |
PTS: 23. J. Umbrasko
REB: 9. J. Brooks
AST: 3. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 17. Mike Dixon
REB: 7. Alex Oriakhi
AST: 3. E. Kairys
|
118.1 - 127.6 |
Feb 6, 2015
|
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 101 - 73 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. J. Brooks
REB: 11. J. Brooks
AST: 4. R. Hallik
|
PTS: 22. S. Post
REB: 8. Madis Soodla
AST: 4. Madis Soodla
|
122.0 - 88.2 |
Feb 11, 2015
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 89 - 68 |
Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
6-6 |
PTS: 28. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. Siim Laur
AST: 4. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 21. E. Kairys
REB: 10. E. Kairys
AST: 6. A. Viskontas
|
120.2 - 91.8 |
Feb 14, 2015
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 97 - 60 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
12-6 |
PTS: 24. M. Jurtom
REB: 11. J. Brooks
AST: 10. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 15. Reimo Tamm
REB: 8. Chu Maduabum
AST: 7. Reimo Tamm
|
125.5 - 77.7 |
Feb 20, 2015
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 82 - 80 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
12-7 |
PTS: 21. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. M. Jurtom
AST: 3. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 27. R. Grabauskas
REB: 17. R. Grabauskas
AST: 6. Reimo Tamm
|
96.9 - 94.5 |
Feb 27, 2015
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 102 - 76 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
13-7 |
PTS: 29. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 11. J. Brooks
AST: 5. Jan Span
|
PTS: 16. S. Silavs
REB: 5. S. Silavs
AST: 4. S. Leppik
|
143.9 - 107.2 |
Mar 6, 2015
|
v. Valga Maks |
W, 101 - 73 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
14-7 |
PTS: 23. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 13. D. Haughton
AST: 12. Jan Span
|
PTS: 15. R. Strupovics
REB: 8. K. Krumins
AST: 4. Viljar Veski
|
141.9 - 102.6 |
Mar 13, 2015
|
v. TTU KK |
L, 91 - 93 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
14-8 |
PTS: 23. R. Hallik
REB: 10. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 9. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 17. K. Akenpare
REB: 8. Jaan Puidet
AST: 8. Jaan Puidet
|
117.9 - 120.5 |
Mar 18, 2015
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 60 - 90 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
15-8 |
PTS: 28. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 13. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 7. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 14. E. Belousov
REB: 8. R. Grabauskas
AST: 3. Tom Droney
|
80.4 - 120.6 |
Mar 21, 2015
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 66 - 69 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
16-8 |
PTS: 33. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 9. D. Haughton
AST: 2. D. Haughton
|
PTS: 21. D. Bubalo
REB: 11. C. Barksdale
AST: 2. D. Bubalo
|
93.7 - 97.9 |
Mar 27, 2015
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 57 - 85 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
16-9 |
PTS: 22. R. Hallik
REB: 8. R. Hallik
AST: 2. R. Hallik
|
PTS: 23. Janar Talts
REB: 9. Janar Talts
AST: 4. A. Peciukevicius
|
78.9 - 117.7 |
Mar 31, 2015
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 71 - 83 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
17-9 |
PTS: 21. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 16. J. Brooks
AST: 6. Jan Span
|
PTS: 23. J. Aleksejevs
REB: 9. J. Aleksejevs
AST: 4. K. Krumins
|
98.6 - 115.3 |
Apr 3, 2015
|
@ TTU KK |
W, 78 - 82 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
18-9 |
PTS: 31. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. D. Haughton
AST: 4. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 17. A. Arnold
REB: 10. A. Arnold
AST: 6. K. Akenpare
|
108.1 - 113.6 |
Apr 9, 2015
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 87 - 77 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
19-9 |
PTS: 36. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 11. D. Haughton
AST: 5. Jan Span
|
PTS: 17. S. Silavs
REB: 7. R. Lindmets
AST: 5. Rannar Raap
|
119.4 - 105.7 |
Apr 12, 2015
|
@ KK Parnu |
L, 75 - 66 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
19-10 |
PTS: 20. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 9. D. Haughton
AST: 4. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 12. N. Miljkovic
REB: 6. R. Lindmets
AST: 10. S. Silavs
|
113.1 - 99.5 |
Apr 15, 2015
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 80 - 90 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
19-11 |
PTS: 18. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 9. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 19. Rannar Raap
REB: 8. S. Silavs
AST: 7. Rannar Raap
|
109.1 - 122.7 |
Apr 17, 2015
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 50 - 65 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
20-11 |
PTS: 19. R. Hallik
REB: 14. D. Haughton
AST: 3. Jan Span
|
PTS: 12. M. Kirves
REB: 7. M. Kirves
AST: 3. S. Silavs
|
76.6 - 99.6 |
Apr 19, 2015
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 75 - 71 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
21-11 |
PTS: 21. R. Hallik
REB: 8. R. Hallik
AST: 4. R. Hallik
|
PTS: 18. S. Silavs
REB: 7. R. Lindmets
AST: 6. S. Silavs
|
111.7 - 105.7 |
Apr 24, 2015
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 81 - 84 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
22-11 |
PTS: 41. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 13. B. Raley-Ross
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 18. Janar Talts
REB: 12. Janar Talts
AST: 4. Janar Talts
|
101.6 - 105.3 |
Apr 29, 2015
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 65 - 71 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
22-12 |
PTS: 26. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 7. D. Haughton
AST: 4. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 19. A. Peciukevicius
REB: 19. Janar Talts
AST: 6. A. Peciukevicius
|
100.1 - 109.4 |
May 2, 2015
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 86 - 73 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
22-13 |
PTS: 24. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. D. Haughton
AST: 2. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 23. Janar Talts
REB: 12. Janar Talts
AST: 5. Tanel Sokk
|
118.2 - 100.3 |
May 5, 2015
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 89 - 81 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
23-13 |
PTS: 28. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. D. Haughton
AST: 7. R. Hallik
|
PTS: 25. Tanel Sokk
REB: 10. Janar Talts
AST: 4. Janar Talts
|
135.1 - 122.9 |
May 6, 2015
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 60 - 57 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
23-14 |
PTS: 16. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 11. D. Haughton
AST: 7. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 18. Tanel Sokk
REB: 8. Gert Dorbek
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
|
97.7 - 92.8 |
May 11, 2015
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 70 - 64 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
24-14 |
PTS: 22. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 14. D. Haughton
AST: 3. R. Hallik
|
PTS: 12. C. Barksdale
REB: 6. C. Barksdale
AST: 3. D. Bubalo
|
109.9 - 100.4 |
May 13, 2015
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 76 - 61 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
24-15 |
PTS: 15. J. Umbrasko
REB: 6. D. Haughton
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 17. D. Bubalo
REB: 9. C. Barksdale
AST: 5. E. Ezerskis
|
113.2 - 90.9 |
May 15, 2015
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 87 - 64 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
24-16 |
PTS: 22. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 10. D. Haughton
AST: 5. B. Raley-Ross
|
PTS: 24. D. Bubalo
REB: 6. D. Bubalo
AST: 5. M. Paasoja
|
125.0 - 91.9 |