Jun 5, 2022
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 72 - 78 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. I. Sangalang
REB: 12. C. Abueva
AST: 3. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 22. J. Rosario
REB: 14. Poy Erram
AST: 6. J. Castro William
|
81.0 - 87.7 |
Jun 10, 2022
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
L, 89 - 82 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. I. Sangalang
REB: 13. C. Abueva
AST: 9. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 19. Jeron Teng
REB: 12. Justin Arana
AST: 6. M. Ahanmisi
|
94.0 - 86.6 |
Jun 15, 2022
|
v. Northport Batang Pier |
W, 80 - 77 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. C. Abueva
REB: 12. C. Abueva
AST: 6. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 18. A. Santos
REB: 12. A. Santos
AST: 4. Roi Sumang
|
91.0 - 87.6 |
Jun 17, 2022
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 87 - 81 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 25. Mark Barroca
REB: 8. Mark Barroca
AST: 7. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 19. M. Tautuaa
REB: 12. CJ Perez
AST: 7. Jericho Cruz
|
95.9 - 89.3 |
Jun 19, 2022
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 89 - 84 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. I. Sangalang
REB: 9. I. Sangalang
AST: 8. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 15. L.A. Tenorio
REB: 10. C. Standhardinger
AST: 5. S. Thompson
|
101.5 - 95.8 |
Jun 24, 2022
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 77 - 95 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. Mark Barroca
REB: 10. I. Sangalang
AST: 8. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 19. Javee Mocon
REB: 8. J. Perkins
AST: 6. M. Wright
|
93.3 - 115.2 |
Jul 2, 2022
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 73 - 87 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. Mark Barroca
REB: 9. I. Sangalang
AST: 9. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 17. J. Quinahan
REB: 9. Justin Chua
AST: 2. Justin Chua
|
87.0 - 103.7 |
Jul 8, 2022
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 104 - 83 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 20. I. Sangalang
REB: 7. I. Sangalang
AST: 7. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 20. J. Calvo
REB: 5. P. Cahilig
AST: 4. J. Gabayni
|
123.1 - 98.2 |
Jul 15, 2022
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
W, 97 - 88 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 15. I. Sangalang
AST: 8. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 24. C. Newsome
REB: 18. R. Almazan
AST: 7. Aaron Black
|
97.6 - 88.6 |
Jul 20, 2022
|
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 118 - 87 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Ahanmisi
REB: 11. J. Jalalon
AST: 12. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 17. L. Santillan
REB: 8. L. Santillan
AST: 10. A. Caracut
|
123.1 - 90.8 |
Jul 22, 2022
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
W, 66 - 75 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 22. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 10. C. Abueva
AST: 6. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 12. B. Rosser
REB: 7. B. Rosser
AST: 6. Joseph Casio
|
75.7 - 86.0 |
Jul 24, 2022
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 98 - 89 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. Mark Barroca
REB: 8. C. Abueva
AST: 5. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 19. A. Semerad
REB: 6. A. Semerad
AST: 4. J. Nieto
|
119.9 - 108.9 |
Jul 29, 2022
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 90 - 77 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
9-4 |
PTS: 20. C. Abueva
REB: 7. C. Abueva
AST: 5. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 30. Kevin Alas
REB: 12. C. Trollano
AST: 4. Kevin Alas
|
111.6 - 95.5 |
Jul 31, 2022
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 112 - 106 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
10-4 |
PTS: 24. I. Sangalang
REB: 11. I. Sangalang
AST: 6. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 32. C. Oftana
REB: 11. Kevin Alas
AST: 5. C. Trollano
|
114.1 - 108.0 |
Aug 3, 2022
|
@ Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 108 - 96 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
10-5 |
PTS: 18. C. Abueva
REB: 13. A. Dionisio
AST: 8. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 26. M. Williams
REB: 8. Poy Erram
AST: 5. J. Castro William
|
117.4 - 104.4 |
Aug 5, 2022
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
W, 92 - 88 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
11-5 |
PTS: 22. Mark Barroca
REB: 8. C. Abueva
AST: 5. C. Abueva
|
PTS: 28. M. Williams
REB: 8. J. Castro William
AST: 7. M. Ganuelas-Rosser
|
103.7 - 99.2 |
Aug 7, 2022
|
@ Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 93 - 92 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. C. Abueva
REB: 9. I. Sangalang
AST: 7. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 22. Poy Erram
REB: 9. G. Khobuntin
AST: 10. M. Williams
|
101.2 - 100.1 |
Aug 10, 2022
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 84 - 102 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
11-7 |
PTS: 19. I. Sangalang
REB: 6. A. Dionisio
AST: 6. C. Abueva
|
PTS: 19. Poy Erram
REB: 13. Poy Erram
AST: 7. M. Williams
|
95.7 - 116.2 |
Aug 12, 2022
|
@ Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
W, 97 - 105 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
12-7 |
PTS: 25. Mark Barroca
REB: 10. C. Abueva
AST: 5. C. Abueva
|
PTS: 18. J. Castro William
REB: 10. K. Williams
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
108.8 - 117.8 |
Aug 14, 2022
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 74 - 87 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
12-8 |
PTS: 16. C. Abueva
REB: 12. I. Sangalang
AST: 9. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 26. J. Castro William
REB: 13. K. Williams
AST: 5. M. Williams
|
86.0 - 101.1 |
Sep 28, 2022
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 100 - 92 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 45. N. Radocevic
REB: 25. N. Radocevic
AST: 8. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 41. L. Prosper
REB: 19. L. Prosper
AST: 7. A. Cabagnot
|
108.1 - 99.4 |
Oct 1, 2022
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 105 - 109 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. N. Radocevic
REB: 24. N. Radocevic
AST: 6. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 38. Q. Miller
REB: 16. Q. Miller
AST: 5. M. Ahanmisi
|
116.2 - 120.6 |
Oct 5, 2022
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
W, 94 - 92 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. C. Abueva
REB: 15. N. Radocevic
AST: 5. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 43. C. Oliver
REB: 17. C. Oliver
AST: 5. C. Oliver
|
96.8 - 94.8 |
Oct 12, 2022
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 97 - 111 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 36. N. Radocevic
REB: 15. N. Radocevic
AST: 8. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 16. Kevin Alas
REB: 10. Earl Clark
AST: 6. J. Nieto
|
97.4 - 111.5 |
Oct 16, 2022
|
v. Northport Batang Pier |
W, 109 - 91 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 26. N. Radocevic
REB: 14. N. Radocevic
AST: 8. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 19. Kevin Ferrer
REB: 13. Prince Ibeh
AST: 3. A. Tolentino
|
125.9 - 105.1 |
Oct 23, 2022
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 103 - 97 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 22. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 17. N. Radocevic
AST: 6. N. Radocevic
|
PTS: 26. J. Brownlee
REB: 14. Jamie Orme
AST: 12. J. Brownlee
|
113.4 - 106.8 |
Nov 6, 2022
|
v. Blackwater Bossings |
W, 91 - 69 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. N. Radocevic
REB: 15. N. Radocevic
AST: 9. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 14. Renato Ular
REB: 16. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. C. Krutwig
|
110.1 - 83.5 |
Nov 12, 2022
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 80 - 90 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
7-1 |
PTS: 18. N. Radocevic
REB: 18. N. Radocevic
AST: 9. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 17. Sean Anthony
REB: 18. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 5. R.J. Jazul
|
85.1 - 95.8 |
Nov 16, 2022
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
W, 85 - 80 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
8-1 |
PTS: 26. N. Radocevic
REB: 28. N. Radocevic
AST: 4. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 19. Devon Scott
REB: 17. Devon Scott
AST: 7. Chris Ross
|
91.9 - 86.5 |
Nov 19, 2022
|
@ Bay Area Dragons |
L, 95 - 89 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
8-2 |
PTS: 26. N. Radocevic
REB: 19. N. Radocevic
AST: 8. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 32. Myles Powell
REB: 11. Myles Powell
AST: 6. Glen Yang
|
101.6 - 95.2 |
Nov 27, 2022
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
W, 108 - 96 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
9-2 |
PTS: 27. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 20. N. Radocevic
AST: 6. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 32. K. McDaniels
REB: 9. K. McDaniels
AST: 5. C. Banchero
|
124.5 - 110.7 |
Dec 2, 2022
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 90 - 106 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
10-2 |
PTS: 21. N. Radocevic
REB: 13. N. Radocevic
AST: 12. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 15. L. Santillan
REB: 12. L. Santillan
AST: 5. G. Mamuyac
|
97.1 - 114.4 |
Dec 9, 2022
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 102 - 95 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
11-2 |
PTS: 19. C. Abueva
REB: 13. N. Radocevic
AST: 5. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 18. Tyler Tio
REB: 12. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 9. Kaleb Wesson
|
116.8 - 108.8 |
Dec 14, 2022
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 87 - 84 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
11-3 |
PTS: 21. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 12. C. Abueva
AST: 9. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 21. Jamie Orme
REB: 13. J. Brownlee
AST: 6. J. Brownlee
|
99.1 - 95.7 |
Dec 16, 2022
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 96 - 95 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
12-3 |
PTS: 24. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 20. N. Radocevic
AST: 5. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 34. J. Brownlee
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 7. L.A. Tenorio
|
107.2 - 106.1 |
Dec 18, 2022
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 103 - 80 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
12-4 |
PTS: 16. J. Jalalon
REB: 12. N. Radocevic
AST: 6. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 38. J. Brownlee
REB: 9. J. Brownlee
AST: 7. J. Brownlee
|
118.3 - 91.9 |
Dec 21, 2022
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 84 - 99 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
12-5 |
PTS: 14. C. Abueva
REB: 13. N. Radocevic
AST: 9. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 24. J. Brownlee
REB: 14. J. Brownlee
AST: 6. J. Brownlee
|
91.9 - 108.3 |
Jan 29, 2023
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
L, 111 - 109 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 38. Erik McCree
REB: 16. Erik McCree
AST: 5. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 26. J. Franklin
REB: 13. J. Franklin
AST: 7. J. Franklin
|
116.3 - 114.2 |
Feb 3, 2023
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 85 - 93 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 24. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 16. Erik McCree
AST: 5. C. Abueva
|
PTS: 20. R. Pogoy
REB: 10. C. Oftana
AST: 5. Jalen Hudson
|
90.1 - 98.6 |
Feb 5, 2023
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 100 - 98 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 8. Erik McCree
AST: 7. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 19. C. Clark
REB: 10. C. Clark
AST: 9. Simon Enciso
|
104.0 - 101.9 |
Feb 10, 2023
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 108 - 95 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 28. A. Hester
REB: 12. A. Hester
AST: 6. A. Hester
|
PTS: 20. J. Perkins
REB: 10. D. Maxwell
AST: 5. D. Maxwell
|
123.0 - 108.2 |
Feb 12, 2023
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
W, 118 - 88 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 28. A. Hester
REB: 18. A. Hester
AST: 9. A. Hester
|
PTS: 22. J. Brownlee
REB: 11. C. Standhardinger
AST: 9. J. Brownlee
|
132.1 - 98.5 |
Feb 16, 2023
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 103 - 119 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 37. A. Hester
REB: 15. A. Hester
AST: 12. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 25. Wayne Selden
REB: 7. B. Rosser
AST: 9. Wayne Selden
|
109.2 - 126.1 |
Feb 22, 2023
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 97 - 112 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Jalalon
REB: 15. A. Hester
AST: 5. A. Hester
|
PTS: 15. Greg Smith
REB: 7. L. Santillan
AST: 6. A. Caracut
|
101.7 - 117.4 |
Feb 26, 2023
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 84 - 86 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 23. A. Hester
REB: 15. A. Hester
AST: 5. C. Abueva
|
PTS: 19. K. McDaniels
REB: 15. K. McDaniels
AST: 4. Aaron Black
|
98.3 - 100.6 |
Mar 2, 2023
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 109 - 129 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
5-4 |
PTS: 28. A. Hester
REB: 14. A. Hester
AST: 8. Mark Barroca
|
PTS: 31. Kevin Murphy
REB: 6. Kevin Murphy
AST: 6. Kevin Murphy
|
121.9 - 144.3 |
Mar 4, 2023
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 121 - 115 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
6-4 |
PTS: 40. A. Hester
REB: 17. A. Hester
AST: 9. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 45. J. Williams
REB: 10. J. Gabayni
AST: 4. J. Williams
|
117.7 - 111.8 |
Mar 8, 2023
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
W, 95 - 110 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
7-4 |
PTS: 27. C. Abueva
REB: 20. A. Hester
AST: 11. J. Jalalon
|
PTS: 22. Shawn Glover
REB: 10. Renato Ular
AST: 10. Joseph Casio
|
101.0 - 116.9 |
Mar 22, 2023
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 107 - 113 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
7-5 |
PTS: 22. P. Lee Dalistan
REB: 19. A. Hester
AST: 4. C. Abueva
|
PTS: 33. C. Newsome
REB: 12. Aaron Black
AST: 7. C. Newsome
|
113.7 - 120.1 |