Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 100 - 86 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 34. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 16. C. Standhardinger
AST: 6. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 20. Justin Arana
REB: 8. Justin Arana
AST: 4. T. Vodanovich
|
107.7 - 92.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 91 - 93 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Ahanmisi
REB: 13. M. Ahanmisi
AST: 9. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 31. Tyler Bey
REB: 10. Tyler Bey
AST: 7. P. Lee Dalistan
|
104.3 - 106.6 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 102 - 107 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 12. M. Ahanmisi
AST: 9. M. Ahanmisi
|
PTS: 32. A. Caracut
REB: 12. D. Summers
AST: 5. A. Caracut
|
103.0 - 108.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Blackwater Bossings |
W, 90 - 87 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 12. C. Standhardinger
AST: 6. C. Standhardinger
|
PTS: 20. C. Ortiz
REB: 10. C. Ortiz
AST: 7. J. Rosario
|
111.2 - 107.5 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 110 - 99 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 26. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 11. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 4. T. Bishop Jr
|
PTS: 22. J. Gomez de Liano
REB: 14. T. De Thaey
AST: 7. J. Gomez de Liano
|
127.2 - 114.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
L, 82 - 77 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 15. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 6. T. Bishop Jr
|
PTS: 24. J. Williams
REB: 23. J. Williams
AST: 7. Tyler Tio
|
97.4 - 91.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 95 - 82 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 20. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 9. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 5. S. Pringle
|
PTS: 22. Chris Ross
REB: 8. Ivan Aska
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
107.1 - 92.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Meralco Bolts |
W, 96 - 110 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 25. M. Ahanmisi
REB: 13. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 7. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 23. Zach Lofton
REB: 8. C. Hodge
AST: 7. Zach Lofton
|
107.5 - 123.1 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
W, 86 - 78 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 22. C. Standhardinger
REB: 12. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 7. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 27. C. Oftana
REB: 9. H. Galinato
AST: 5. Kib Montalbo
|
102.5 - 93.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 93 - 103 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 26. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 16. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 10. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 27. A. Tolentino
REB: 17. Venky Jois
AST: 5. J. Munzon
|
101.8 - 112.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 103 - 99 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 27. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 13. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 8. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 27. D. Williams
REB: 14. D. Williams
AST: 11. R. Bolick
|
119.1 - 114.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 93 - 106 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 31. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 15. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 10. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 19. John Calma
REB: 14. Venky Jois
AST: 12. Venky Jois
|
98.0 - 111.7 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
L, 90 - 92 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
9-4 |
PTS: 21. C. Standhardinger
REB: 11. C. Standhardinger
AST: 8. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 26. CJ Perez
REB: 12. B. Boatwright
AST: 6. Chris Ross
|
106.8 - 109.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 106 - 96 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
9-5 |
PTS: 27. Jamie Orme
REB: 14. C. Standhardinger
AST: 4. Jamie Orme
|
PTS: 38. B. Boatwright
REB: 14. J. Fajardo
AST: 5. Chris Ross
|
118.3 - 107.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
L, 91 - 94 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
9-6 |
PTS: 25. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 5. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 26. B. Boatwright
REB: 13. B. Boatwright
AST: 4. CJ Perez
|
108.0 - 111.5 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 113 - 107 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 32. Jamie Orme
REB: 13. C. Standhardinger
AST: 9. M. Ahanmisi
|
PTS: 21. A. Asistio
REB: 11. Beau Belga
AST: 6. Adrian Nocum
|
112.7 - 106.7 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 92 - 102 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. Jamie Orme
REB: 11. M. Ahanmisi
AST: 8. M. Ahanmisi
|
PTS: 14. J. Perkins
REB: 9. Javee Mocon
AST: 4. Javee Mocon
|
104.6 - 116.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 73 - 91 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. M. Ahanmisi
REB: 8. Jamie Orme
AST: 2. M. Ahanmisi
|
PTS: 25. A. Maliksi
REB: 7. Aaron Black
AST: 4. C. Newsome
|
86.7 - 108.0 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
W, 77 - 87 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Pringle
REB: 14. C. Standhardinger
AST: 7. C. Standhardinger
|
PTS: 17. I. Sangalang
REB: 10. J. Jalalon
AST: 4. P. Lee Dalistan
|
95.2 - 107.6 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
L, 92 - 95 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Aguilar
REB: 17. C. Standhardinger
AST: 6. C. Standhardinger
|
PTS: 18. CJ Perez
REB: 10. J. Fajardo
AST: 10. CJ Perez
|
111.7 - 115.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Terrafirma DYIP |
L, 91 - 85 |
Ninoy Aquino Stadium
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. C. Standhardinger
REB: 12. S. Onwubere
AST: 5. L.A. Tenorio
|
PTS: 25. J. Tiongson
REB: 11. Stephen Holt
AST: 6. Stephen Holt
|
99.9 - 93.3 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Blackwater Bossings |
W, 105 - 86 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 33. C. Standhardinger
REB: 9. J. Aguilar
AST: 8. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 20. J. Kwekuteye
REB: 10. Justin Chua
AST: 5. R. Ilagan
|
121.9 - 99.8 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Northport Batang Pier |
W, 88 - 95 |
Ninoy Aquino Stadium
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 25. C. Standhardinger
REB: 17. C. Standhardinger
AST: 9. Louis Cu
|
PTS: 19. A. Tolentino
REB: 9. A. Tolentino
AST: 2. A. Tolentino
|
93.7 - 101.1 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
W, 87 - 83 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 20. J. Aguilar
REB: 15. C. Standhardinger
AST: 6. S. Thompson
|
PTS: 19. R. Pogoy
REB: 8. K. Williams
AST: 8. J. Castro William
|
98.2 - 93.7 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 93 - 105 |
Cagayan de Oro Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 33. C. Standhardinger
REB: 12. C. Standhardinger
AST: 9. C. Standhardinger
|
PTS: 32. A. Stockton
REB: 10. K. Caralipio
AST: 6. A. Stockton
|
102.6 - 115.8 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 72 - 76 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
7-4 |
PTS: 19. C. Standhardinger
REB: 10. C. Standhardinger
AST: 7. C. Standhardinger
|
PTS: 25. R. Bolick
REB: 9. D. Marcelo
AST: 8. R. Bolick
|
87.1 - 92.0 |