Sep 30, 2023
|
v. KK Alkar |
L, 91 - 100 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Wayne Arnold
REB: 7. Toni Rocak
AST: 6. Toni Rocak
|
PTS: 29. Troy Green
REB: 9. Yuat Alok
AST: 4. Ivan Nazor
|
109.3 - 120.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ KK Skrljevo |
L, 100 - 94 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 25. M. Vidovic
REB: 10. K. Karahodzic
AST: 4. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 22. Viktor Saric
REB: 12. Viktor Saric
AST: 8. K. Uljarevic
|
120.6 - 113.3 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. KK Zabok |
W, 95 - 88 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 28. Toni Rocak
REB: 7. Toni Rocak
AST: 9. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 20. Dino Cinac
REB: 11. Dino Cinac
AST: 6. A. Crnjevic
|
110.5 - 102.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 90 - 109 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. Toni Rocak
REB: 10. Toni Rocak
AST: 6. S. Rajaofera
|
PTS: 17. N. Ivankovic
REB: 8. Tin Tikvesa
AST: 7. Bruno Bubalo
|
105.3 - 127.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 87 - 69 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. Toni Rocak
REB: 11. Toni Rocak
AST: 2. Mihael Kos
|
PTS: 15. L. Mitrovic
REB: 9. Laszlo Lazar
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
110.6 - 87.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. KK Split |
L, 67 - 99 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-3 |
PTS: 14. Mihael Kos
REB: 6. Toni Rocak
AST: 5. S. Rajaofera
|
PTS: 25. T. Perkovic
REB: 8. Lovre Runjic
AST: 6. K. Ljubicic
|
80.9 - 119.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
L, 79 - 81 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Toni Rocak
REB: 12. Toni Rocak
AST: 5. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 21. H. Redparth
REB: 8. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. Adam Ciz
|
99.5 - 102.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 89 - 73 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Vidovic
REB: 8. Toni Rocak
AST: 5. S. Rajaofera
|
PTS: 23. R. Serdarusic
REB: 8. R. Serdarusic
AST: 6. J. Batinic
|
110.9 - 90.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. KK Dubrovnik |
L, 74 - 78 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-5 |
PTS: 25. Toni Rocak
REB: 8. Toni Rocak
AST: 6. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 28. F. Vujicic
REB: 11. Javon Levi
AST: 4. F. Vujicic
|
91.2 - 96.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 80 - 74 |
GIB Sports Hall
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 20. Toni Rocak
REB: 11. Toni Rocak
AST: 6. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 17. Luka Barisic
REB: 10. N. Scekic
AST: 7. Luka Kures
|
97.5 - 90.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ KK Dinamo |
L, 86 - 72 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
2-6 |
PTS: 23. Toni Rocak
REB: 6. Toni Rocak
AST: 7. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 22. Ivan Novacic
REB: 13. Ivan Vucic
AST: 5. H. Garfolic
|
111.7 - 93.5 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 88 - 91 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 32. K. Karahodzic
REB: 8. K. Karahodzic
AST: 7. K. Vragovic
|
PTS: 18. Adrio Bailey
REB: 8. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
121.3 - 125.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. GKK Sibenk |
W, 61 - 50 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. Toni Rocak
REB: 12. Toni Rocak
AST: 3. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 18. Luka Skoric
REB: 7. Luka Skoric
AST: 3. A. Klarin
|
83.5 - 68.5 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. KK Cibona |
L, 73 - 78 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-7 |
PTS: 17. Toni Rocak
REB: 7. Toni Rocak
AST: 3. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 21. I. Perasovic
REB: 11. D. Vukovic
AST: 8. D. Vukovic
|
97.8 - 104.5 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 83 - 58 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-8 |
PTS: 13. K. Vragovic
REB: 7. Ivan Juric
AST: 5. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 17. K. Klarica
REB: 7. Luka Bozic
AST: 5. K. Klarica
|
99.4 - 69.5 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 78 - 72 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 16. K. Vragovic
REB: 6. S. Rajaofera
AST: 8. K. Vragovic
|
PTS: 18. D. Dimitrijevic
REB: 8. A. Mirkovic
AST: 5. L. Mitrovic
|
115.2 - 106.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ KK Alkar |
L, 74 - 73 |
Sportska dvorana Sinj
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
3-9 |
PTS: 19. Toni Rocak
REB: 10. K. Karahodzic
AST: 5. K. Karahodzic
|
PTS: 22. Hrvoje Vucic
REB: 7. Yuat Alok
AST: 8. M. Matulina
|
94.0 - 92.7 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 65 - 81 |
Hala Spoju
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 17. Toni Rocak
REB: 6. Toni Rocak
AST: 7. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 21. H. Redparth
REB: 10. Z. Boskovic
AST: 2. H. Redparth
|
85.8 - 106.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. KK Skrljevo |
W, 92 - 82 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
4-9 |
PTS: 19. F. Paponja
REB: 5. Ivan Juric
AST: 4. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 22. K. Uljarevic
REB: 7. Viktor Saric
AST: 4. Vigo Bart
|
117.5 - 104.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ KK Zabok |
W, 81 - 96 |
Sportska dvorana Bedekovcina
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
5-9 |
PTS: 30. K. Karahodzic
REB: 11. Toni Rocak
AST: 8. S. Rajaofera
|
PTS: 15. L. Cvitanovic
REB: 7. A. Sikiric
AST: 7. Nick Neal
|
116.7 - 138.3 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 89 - 74 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 17. K. Karahodzic
REB: 6. Toni Rocak
AST: 11. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 20. D. Konjevic
REB: 6. I. Siriscevic
AST: 4. D. Konjevic
|
120.4 - 100.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 78 - 65 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-9 |
PTS: 18. Toni Rocak
REB: 12. Toni Rocak
AST: 6. K. Vragovic
|
PTS: 20. Ante Krapic
REB: 8. J. Pavkovic
AST: 4. Marat Kos
|
104.0 - 86.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ KK Split |
L, 98 - 79 |
Arena Gripe
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-10 |
PTS: 20. F. Paponja
REB: 6. F. Paponja
AST: 5. K. Vragovic
|
PTS: 19. D. Funderburk
REB: 9. Boris Tisma
AST: 5. Boris Tisma
|
117.1 - 94.4 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 91 - 72 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. M. Vidovic
REB: 6. Mihael Kos
AST: 4. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 18. Anej Orel
REB: 9. J. Klobucar
AST: 4. J. Klobucar
|
118.0 - 93.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
L, 83 - 86 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-11 |
PTS: 20. M. Vidovic
REB: 8. Toni Rocak
AST: 10. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 17. K. Allen
REB: 5. Austin Luke
AST: 7. Austin Luke
|
107.5 - 111.3 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 89 - 77 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 30. Toni Rocak
REB: 7. Toni Rocak
AST: 4. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 27. Amin Adamu
REB: 6. Eric Klepac
AST: 5. Lukas Festr
|
114.7 - 99.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ KK Dubrovnik |
L, 78 - 72 |
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-12 |
PTS: 14. M. Vidovic
REB: 4. D. Kuzmanovic
AST: 8. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 34. Petar Dubelj
REB: 7. Petar Dubelj
AST: 6. Javon Levi
|
103.2 - 95.3 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. KK Dinamo |
L, 89 - 100 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-13 |
PTS: 23. Toni Rocak
REB: 8. Toni Rocak
AST: 8. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 28. Ivan Vucic
REB: 15. F. Kraljevic
AST: 6. M. Brzoja
|
98.7 - 110.9 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 94 - 74 |
Stadthalle B
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 15. M. Vidovic
REB: 12. Toni Rocak
AST: 4. Toni Rocak
|
PTS: 36. B. Vujosevic
REB: 13. Jozo Rados
AST: 9. B. Vujosevic
|
124.9 - 98.3 |
Feb 20, 2024
|
@ GKK Sibenk |
L, 83 - 64 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-14 |
PTS: 15. S. Rajaofera
REB: 7. Ivan Juric
AST: 2. Andrej Matic
|
PTS: 20. M. Foreman
REB: 11. Luka Babic
AST: 4. Luka Babic
|
114.3 - 88.2 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
@ KK Cibona |
L, 71 - 53 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-15 |
PTS: 15. Andrej Matic
REB: 9. F. Paponja
AST: 6. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 19. F. Bundovic
REB: 18. F. Bundovic
AST: 7. K. Radovcic
|
98.5 - 73.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 71 - 87 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-16 |
PTS: 21. S. Rajaofera
REB: 4. Andrej Matic
AST: 6. K. Vragovic
|
PTS: 23. D. Dreznjak
REB: 8. K. Klarica
AST: 6. Adem Mekic
|
101.6 - 124.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. KK Split |
L, 68 - 93 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-17 |
PTS: 13. Ivan Juric
REB: 6. Ivan Juric
AST: 4. F. Paponja
|
PTS: 12. D. Funderburk
REB: 7. Tonko Vuko
AST: 6. Lovre Runjic
|
92.0 - 125.8 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 92 - 69 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
6-18 |
PTS: 13. K. Karahodzic
REB: 8. Andrej Matic
AST: 4. J. Hudson
|
PTS: 20. P. Jambrovic
REB: 5. Karlo Zganec
AST: 6. Karlo Zganec
|
126.5 - 94.9 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. KK Skrljevo |
W, 112 - 111 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
7-18 |
PTS: 30. K. Vragovic
REB: 7. Andrej Matic
AST: 10. J. Hudson
|
PTS: 23. Noa Svoboda
REB: 8. Ivan Gulin
AST: 7. Noa Svoboda
|
145.0 - 143.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ KK Bosco Zagreb |
W, 82 - 99 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
8-18 |
PTS: 16. Ivan Juric
REB: 6. Ivan Juric
AST: 6. S. Rajaofera
|
PTS: 18. Bruno Bubalo
REB: 5. Bruno Bubalo
AST: 5. Bruno Bubalo
|
104.2 - 125.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ KK Alkar |
W, 81 - 89 |
Sportska dvorana Sinj
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
9-18 |
PTS: 14. Toni Rocak
REB: 10. Toni Rocak
AST: 5. Andrej Matic
|
PTS: 16. Noah Gurley
REB: 7. Noah Gurley
AST: 8. Srdan Brocic
|
105.6 - 116.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. KK Zabok |
W, 80 - 56 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
10-18 |
PTS: 24. Toni Rocak
REB: 12. Toni Rocak
AST: 6. J. Hudson
|
PTS: 11. Dino Cinac
REB: 6. Dino Cinac
AST: 5. Bruno Rebic
|
102.9 - 72.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ GKK Sibenk |
W, 62 - 68 |
Dvorana Baldekin
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
11-18 |
PTS: 17. Toni Rocak
REB: 10. Toni Rocak
AST: 6. J. Hudson
|
PTS: 13. M. Foreman
REB: 8. Luka Skoric
AST: 4. M. Foreman
|
84.6 - 92.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. KK Dubrovnik |
W, 64 - 60 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
12-18 |
PTS: 18. Toni Rocak
REB: 13. Toni Rocak
AST: 3. K. Vragovic
|
PTS: 19. Petar Dubelj
REB: 9. I. Vodopija
AST: 4. Javon Levi
|
87.8 - 82.4 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ KK Dinamo |
L, 104 - 99 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
12-19 |
PTS: 16. Andrej Matic
REB: 8. Ivan Juric
AST: 8. J. Hudson
|
PTS: 24. Ivan Vucic
REB: 9. F. Kraljevic
AST: 10. Ivan Vucic
|
112.1 - 106.7 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Junior Zagreb |
W, 90 - 76 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
13-19 |
PTS: 14. M. Vidovic
REB: 9. Toni Rocak
AST: 5. M. Vidovic
|
PTS: 23. K. Allen
REB: 8. I. Bogdanovic
AST: 9. Austin Luke
|
119.8 - 101.1 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 79 - 94 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
14-19 |
PTS: 22. J. Hudson
REB: 7. Andrej Matic
AST: 5. K. Vragovic
|
PTS: 23. I. Perasovic
REB: 8. I. Perasovic
AST: 7. B. Katanovic
|
112.4 - 133.7 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 78 - 61 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
14-20 |
PTS: 17. Andrej Matic
REB: 9. Toni Rocak
AST: 3. Toni Rocak
|
PTS: 21. Arijan Lakic
REB: 11. Luka Bozic
AST: 8. Luka Bozic
|
103.1 - 80.6 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 78 - 90 |
Croatian A-1 Liga
|
14-21 |
PTS: 18. Toni Rocak
REB: 8. Toni Rocak
AST: 4. S. Rajaofera
|
PTS: 23. Luka Bozic
REB: 7. L. Mazalin
AST: 4. Luka Bozic
|
104.1 - 120.1 |