Oct 1, 2023
|
@ OKK Beograd |
L, 93 - 91 |
SC Sumice
Serbian KLS
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. O. Radosic
REB: 8. Eral Penn
AST: 7. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 27. B. Markovic
REB: 17. B. Markovic
AST: 7. M. Petrovic
|
108.9 - 106.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
W, 102 - 72 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. U. Paunovic
REB: 8. F. Malesevic
AST: 5. A. Ristic
|
PTS: 18. Zach Harvey
REB: 8. M. Dugalic
AST: 4. Zach Harvey
|
130.3 - 92.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
L, 81 - 62 |
Pinki Hall
Serbian KLS
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. Eral Penn
REB: 9. F. Malesevic
AST: 4. A. Ristic
|
PTS: 32. Luka Gasic
REB: 14. S. Knezevic
AST: 9. Vuk Vulikic
|
114.4 - 87.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
L, 69 - 72 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. U. Paunovic
REB: 12. L. Joksimovic
AST: 3. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 15. M. Ljubicic
REB: 9. T. Johnson
AST: 6. Stefan Savic
|
93.0 - 97.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ KK Spartak Subotica |
L, 85 - 71 |
Dudova suma
Serbian KLS
|
1-4 |
PTS: 18. A. Ristic
REB: 9. Eral Penn
AST: 5. Tadija Tadic
|
PTS: 24. A. Bojic
REB: 6. Filip Barna
AST: 7. D. Radosavljevic
|
104.8 - 87.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. KK Vrsac Swisslion |
L, 86 - 93 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
1-5 |
PTS: 24. Eral Penn
REB: 10. Eral Penn
AST: 5. A. Ristic
|
PTS: 26. Stefan Simic
REB: 5. Stefan Simic
AST: 10. Stefan Simic
|
100.9 - 109.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ KK Metalac Valjevo |
L, 82 - 74 |
Valjevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
1-6 |
PTS: 15. Tadija Tadic
REB: 9. N. Sulovic
AST: 4. A. Ristic
|
PTS: 22. Sava Lesic
REB: 6. Sava Lesic
AST: 5. Marko Bajic
|
118.3 - 106.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ KK Sloga |
L, 84 - 81 |
Kraljevo Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
1-7 |
PTS: 18. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 6. Eral Penn
AST: 3. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 15. N. Stefanovic
REB: 7. B. Mikavica
AST: 5. B. Mikavica
|
118.5 - 114.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ KK Tamis |
W, 67 - 73 |
Streliste Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
2-7 |
PTS: 16. Eral Penn
REB: 9. G. Blagojevic
AST: 4. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 12. Dante Treacy
REB: 6. M. Grkovic
AST: 5. Dante Treacy
|
102.9 - 112.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Zlatibor Cajetina |
W, 82 - 68 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. O. Radosic
REB: 9. L. Joksimovic
AST: 4. N. Kostic
|
PTS: 27. D. Nikolic
REB: 12. D. Nikolic
AST: 5. A. Zahiragic
|
115.8 - 96.0 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. OKK Novi Pazar |
W, 94 - 81 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
4-7 |
PTS: 27. G. Blagojevic
REB: 7. G. Blagojevic
AST: 5. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 20. Dedric Boyd
REB: 8. M. Gutalj
AST: 5. O. Miculovic
|
115.6 - 99.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ KK Joker Sombor |
L, 95 - 81 |
Serbian KLS
|
4-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 6. F. Malesevic
AST: 4. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 21. Rashun Davis
REB: 10. Z. Simmons
AST: 6. M. Nikolic
|
133.4 - 113.7 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. KK Sloboda Uzice |
W, 88 - 78 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
5-8 |
PTS: 21. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 5. U. Paunovic
AST: 6. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 23. Jalen Finch
REB: 5. Aleksa Cubic
AST: 3. Jalen Finch
|
122.6 - 108.6 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
W, 75 - 85 |
SBB Hala Jezero
Serbian KLS
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 8. F. Malesevic
AST: 6. N. Kostic
|
PTS: 18. Tray Croft
REB: 7. Lamont West
AST: 5. Tray Croft
|
108.0 - 122.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. KK Cacak 94 |
L, 48 - 75 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
6-9 |
PTS: 11. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 9. N. Nerandzic
AST: 2. J. Sljivancanin
|
PTS: 21. Trey Pulliam
REB: 13. Nikola Gasic
AST: 8. Trey Pulliam
|
68.2 - 106.6 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. OKK Beograd |
W, 84 - 80 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
7-9 |
PTS: 17. Eral Penn
REB: 10. N. Nerandzic
AST: 4. N. Kostic
|
PTS: 19. U. Kroflic
REB: 7. M. Vukcevic
AST: 9. M. Petrovic
|
102.8 - 97.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ KK Zdravlje Leskovac |
W, 67 - 88 |
SRC Dubocica
Serbian KLS
|
8-9 |
PTS: 26. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 8. L. Joksimovic
AST: 6. N. Kostic
|
PTS: 15. J. Callahan
REB: 4. J. Djordjevic
AST: 6. J. Callahan
|
91.8 - 120.5 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
L, 83 - 79 |
SPC Vojvodina
Serbian KLS
|
8-10 |
PTS: 29. Eral Penn
REB: 8. Eral Penn
AST: 5. N. Kostic
|
PTS: 20. P. Rakicevic
REB: 9. Z. Nikolic
AST: 5. Z. Nikolic
|
122.7 - 116.8 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. KK Mladost Admiral Zemun |
W, 85 - 81 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
9-10 |
PTS: 20. N. Kostic
REB: 7. N. Kostic
AST: 4. N. Kostic
|
PTS: 27. Vuk Vulikic
REB: 9. S. Knezevic
AST: 7. Vuk Vulikic
|
115.1 - 109.7 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. KK Spartak Subotica |
L, 61 - 76 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
9-11 |
PTS: 20. J. Sljivancanin
REB: 6. J. Sljivancanin
AST: 3. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 15. L. Cerovina
REB: 10. Filip Barna
AST: 7. Filip Barna
|
92.1 - 114.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ KK Vrsac Swisslion |
L, 98 - 93 |
Millennium Center
Serbian KLS
|
9-12 |
PTS: 25. U. Paunovic
REB: 10. N. Nerandzic
AST: 5. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 26. N. Phillips
REB: 8. N. Haskin
AST: 6. N. Phillips
|
124.4 - 118.0 |
Feb 27, 2024
|
v. KK Metalac Valjevo |
L, 80 - 98 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
9-13 |
PTS: 18. N. Nerandzic
REB: 6. N. Nerandzic
AST: 5. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 21. Milos Grubor
REB: 10. Milos Grubor
AST: 11. Kenny Dye
|
102.8 - 125.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. KK Sloga |
W, 96 - 76 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
10-13 |
PTS: 24. Eral Penn
REB: 14. F. Malesevic
AST: 5. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 20. D. Simeunovic
REB: 7. D. Simeunovic
AST: 6. S. Matovic
|
116.3 - 92.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Zlatibor Cajetina |
L, 82 - 76 |
Wai Tai - STC Zlatibor
Serbian KLS
|
10-14 |
PTS: 23. L. Turner
REB: 15. Eral Penn
AST: 1. L. Joksimovic
|
PTS: 22. Jan Rebec
REB: 10. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Jure Span
|
109.5 - 101.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. KK Tamis |
W, 80 - 66 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
11-14 |
PTS: 18. Eral Penn
REB: 7. N. Nerandzic
AST: 6. U. Paunovic
|
PTS: 12. P. Stewart
REB: 4. Dante Treacy
AST: 4. B. Terzic
|
105.7 - 87.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ OKK Novi Pazar |
W, 85 - 95 |
Pendik Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
12-14 |
PTS: 19. U. Paunovic
REB: 8. N. Kostic
AST: 6. A. Ristic
|
PTS: 27. W. Green, Jr.
REB: 5. M. Gutalj
AST: 5. W. Green, Jr.
|
112.9 - 126.2 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. KK Joker Sombor |
L, 94 - 98 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
12-15 |
PTS: 21. U. Paunovic
REB: 9. N. Nerandzic
AST: 6. N. Nerandzic
|
PTS: 26. Rashun Davis
REB: 8. Lazar Lugic
AST: 9. Rashun Davis
|
124.0 - 129.2 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ KK Sloboda Uzice |
L, 103 - 74 |
Veliki Park Sports Hall
Serbian KLS
|
12-16 |
PTS: 17. U. Paunovic
REB: 6. Eral Penn
AST: 4. A. Ristic
|
PTS: 17. D. Henson
REB: 8. L. Aksentijevic
AST: 4. P. Bogicevic
|
150.1 - 107.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac |
W, 85 - 76 |
Dynamic Sports Center
Serbian KLS
|
13-16 |
PTS: 27. N. Nerandzic
REB: 12. N. Nerandzic
AST: 4. A. Ponjavic
|
PTS: 25. Lamont West
REB: 6. Lamont West
AST: 4. Tray Croft
|
119.8 - 107.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ KK Cacak 94 |
L, 78 - 52 |
Borac Hall
Serbian KLS
|
13-17 |
PTS: 16. Eral Penn
REB: 9. N. Nerandzic
AST: 4. A. Ristic
|
PTS: 19. Nikola Gasic
REB: 12. Nikola Gasic
AST: 16. Trey Pulliam
|
109.8 - 73.2 |