Yonatan Abouloff |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Raz Adam |
SF |
6-3 |
- |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Lahav Akerman |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Noam Akrish |
G |
6-7 |
198 |
Bnei Herzelia |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Joe Alexander |
SF |
6-8 |
230 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Kaohsiung |
2008 Rnd 1 Pick 8 |
United States Israel |
Kyle Alexander |
PF |
6-10 |
216 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Malton |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Rawle Alkins |
SG |
6-5 |
225 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Brooklyn (NY) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Justin Alston |
F |
6-8 |
230 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Washington (DC) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ben Altshuler |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Shahar Amir |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Yariv Amiram |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Afek Amsalem |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Lotan Amsalem |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Alphonso Anderson |
PF |
6-6 |
220 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Tacoma (WA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Braian Angola-Rodas |
F |
6-6 |
195 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Villanueva |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Colombia |
Sacar Anim |
SG |
6-5 |
210 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Minneapolis (MN) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Adam Ariel |
F |
6-5 |
187 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Jerusalem |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Aviv Aronov |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Netanel Artzi |
SF |
6-6 |
196 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Haifa |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Tomer Asayag |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Or Ashkenazi |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Eilat |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Ofek Avital |
PG |
6-0 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Noam Avivi |
SF |
6-9 |
224 |
Hapoel Afula |
Tel Aviv |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Chris Babb |
G |
6-5 |
225 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Arlington (TX) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Gal Baitner |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Wade Baldwin IV |
G |
6-4 |
220 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Bellemead (NJ) |
2016 Rnd 1 Pick 17 |
United States |
Adrian Banks |
SG |
6-3 |
194 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Memphis (TN) |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kris Bankston |
F |
6-8 |
240 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Little Rock (AR) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
James Batemon III |
G |
6-1 |
189 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
Milwaukee (WI) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Roi Behar |
G |
6-4 |
- |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Ziv Bellaiche |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Zuf Ben Moshe |
SG |
6-4 |
190 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Tel Aviv |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Roey Ben-Kohav |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Gil Beni |
PG |
6-2 |
174 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Tel Aviv |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Ziv Berko |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Yoav Berman |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Marcus Bingham, Jr. |
PF |
7-0 |
230 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Grand Rapids (MI) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tamir Blatt |
PG |
6-3 |
180 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Netanya |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Oz Blayzer |
PF |
6-7 |
208 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Tiberias |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Ryan Boatright |
PG |
5-11 |
175 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Aurora (IL) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Armenia |
Liav Bokobza |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Deishuan Booker |
G |
6-3 |
170 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Las Vegas (NV) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Mike Bothwell |
G |
6-3 |
195 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Willoughby (OH) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Frederic Bourdillon |
SG |
6-4 |
190 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Grasse |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
France |
Jacobi Boykins |
G |
6-6 |
180 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
St. Petersburg (FL) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Justin Briggs |
C |
6-10 |
235 |
Hapoel Afula |
Okinawa |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Japan |
J'Covan Brown |
G |
6-1 |
197 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Port Arthur (TX) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Lorenzo Brown |
SG |
6-5 |
189 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Roswell (NM) |
2013 Rnd 2 Pick 22 |
United States Spain |
Shaleak Bryant |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Eilat |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Ethan Burg |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Bnei Herzelia |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Deondre Burns |
G |
6-3 |
190 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Yazoo City (MS) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ethan Butler |
- |
6-3 |
- |
Bnei Herzelia |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Marcus Carr |
PG |
6-2 |
175 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Toronto |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Lior Carreira |
SF |
6-6 |
222 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Kfar Saba |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Khadeen Carrington |
SG |
6-4 |
195 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Brooklyn (NY) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ben Carter |
PF |
6-9 |
230 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Las Vegas (NV) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Israel |
Robert Carter, Jr. |
PF |
6-9 |
240 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Thomasville (GA) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ahmad Caver |
PG |
6-2 |
175 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Suwanee (GA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Gabriel Chachashvili |
C |
6-10 |
220 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Nazareth |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Joe Chealey |
PG |
6-4 |
190 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Orlando (FL) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Marvin Clark Jr. |
F |
6-7 |
230 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Kansas City (MO) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Antonius Cleveland |
G |
6-6 |
195 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Memphis (TN) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
T.J. Cline |
F |
6-9 |
230 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Plano (TX) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Israel |
Jordan Coblin |
G |
6-1 |
185 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Boca Raton (FL) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Sandy Cohen III |
SG |
6-6 |
200 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Green Bay (WI) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Adi Cohen |
PG |
5-10 |
176 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Ariel Cohen |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Jake Cohen |
FC |
6-10 |
235 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Berwyn (PA) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Israel |
Jordan Cohen |
PG |
6-2 |
185 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
North Hollywood (CA) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ron Cohen |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Bonzie Colson, Jr. |
PF |
6-5 |
225 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
New Bedford (MA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Or Cornelius |
F |
6-6 |
198 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Geno Crandall |
G |
6-4 |
185 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Minneapolis (MN) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Drew Crawford |
GF |
6-5 |
215 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Naperville (IL) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Will Cummings |
PG |
6-2 |
175 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Jacksonville (FL) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Harol Dadon |
G |
6-4 |
- |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Alon Danieli |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Jon Davis |
SG |
6-2 |
193 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Upper Marlboro (MD) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Shawn Dawson |
F |
6-6 |
205 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Eilat |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
John DiBartolomeo |
G |
6-0 |
175 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Westport (CT) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Israel |
Shachar Doron |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Noam Shimon Dovrat |
G |
6-5 |
- |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Avner Dror |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Bnei Herzelia |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Marcellus Earlington |
F |
6-6 |
240 |
Hapoel Afula |
Stony Brook (NY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Vince Edwards |
SF |
6-8 |
225 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Middletown (OH) |
2018 Rnd 2 Pick 22 |
United States |
Junior Etou |
PF |
6-8 |
235 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Upper Marlboro (MD) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Republic of the Congo |
Kyle Feit |
G |
6-4 |
215 |
Hapoel Eilat |
West Palm Beach (FL) |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
United States |
James Feldeine |
SG |
6-4 |
190 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
New York (NY) |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Dominican Republic |
JaKeenan Gant |
F |
6-8 |
220 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Springfield (GA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Brandon Garrett |
F |
6-9 |
200 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Phoenix (AZ) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Shoham Gat |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Bnei Herzelia |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Amit Gershon |
G |
6-3 |
194 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Hadera |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Tomer Ginat |
PF |
6-6 |
215 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Nahariya |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Lucas Goldenberg |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
Cordoba |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina |
Yaron Goldman |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Kuzma Goncharov |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Bnei Herzelia |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Phillip Greene IV |
PG |
6-2 |
183 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Chicago (IL) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Eric Griffin |
F |
6-8 |
194 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Orlando (FL) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Chen Guy |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Jimmy Hall |
F |
6-8 |
235 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Brooklyn (NY) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Alex Hamilton |
G |
6-4 |
195 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Chipley (FL) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Zach Hankins |
C |
7-0 |
245 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Charlevoix (MI) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Gerald Hannahs |
GF |
6-3 |
210 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Little Rock (AR) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Yotam Hanochi |
SF |
6-10 |
218 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Afula |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Arad Harari |
G |
6-5 |
192 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Tel Aviv |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Eyal Harel |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Ido Harel |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Hapoel Eilat |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Demonte Harper |
SG |
6-4 |
195 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Nashville (TN) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
C.J. Harris |
PG |
6-3 |
190 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Winston-Salem (NC) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Josh Hawley |
F |
6-7 |
210 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Irving (TX) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Or Vicotor Hen |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Harrison Henderson |
PF |
6-11 |
240 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Dallas (TX) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kevin Hervey |
PF |
6-9 |
230 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Arlington (TX) |
2018 Rnd 2 Pick 27 |
United States |
Jeremiah Hill |
G |
6-2 |
170 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Richmond Hills (GA) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Cameroon |
Daniel Hillel |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Elijah Hirsh |
FC |
6-8 |
220 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Woodstock (GA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jaylen Hoard |
PF |
6-8 |
216 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Wattignies |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
France |
John Holland |
SF |
6-5 |
205 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Bronx (NY) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Puerto Rico |
Roi Huber |
SG |
6-1 |
168 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Kfar Saba |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Dario Hunt |
C |
6-8 |
230 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Colorado Springs (CO) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Sam Iorio |
F |
6-7 |
230 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Allentown (PA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Avishai Itach |
F |
6-7 |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Chris Johnson |
SF |
6-6 |
206 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Columbus (OH) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
JaJuan Johnson |
FC |
6-10 |
220 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Indianapolis (IN) |
2011 Rnd 1 Pick 27 |
United States Germany |
Nick Johnson |
SG |
6-3 |
200 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Gilbert (AZ) |
2014 Rnd 2 Pick 12 |
United States |
Koren Jorno |
PG |
5-9 |
180 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Afula |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Sagi Kamhaji |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
J.J. Kaplan |
GF |
6-5 |
210 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
Huntsville (AL) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
George King |
SF |
6-6 |
220 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
San Antonio (TX) |
2018 Rnd 2 Pick 29 |
United States |
Bryan Knapp |
G |
6-1 |
170 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Washington (DC) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Egor Koulechov |
SF |
6-5 |
205 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Volgograd |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia Israel |
Yair Kravits |
PG |
6-4 |
190 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Petah Tikva |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Ousman Krubally |
F |
6-6 |
195 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Atlanta (GA) |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Michale Kyser |
F |
6-9 |
210 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Lancaster (TX) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Yonatan Lagon |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Gur Lavy |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Ira Lee |
F |
6-8 |
245 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
San Pedro (CA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Brynton Lemar |
G |
6-4 |
195 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
San Diego (CA) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kobi Levi |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Nimrod Levi |
FC |
6-8 |
190 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Ramat Gan |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Tomer Levinson |
C |
6-9 |
205 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Be'er Ya'akov |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Jax Levitch |
G |
6-7 |
195 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Louisville (KY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Gilad Levy |
C |
7-1 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Jonathan Levy |
C |
6-8 |
- |
Hapoel Eilat |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Mike Lewis |
PG |
6-1 |
185 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
St. Louis (MO) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Moriel Lutaty |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Reggie Lynch |
FC |
6-10 |
260 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Edina (MN) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Rafi Manco |
SF |
6-5 |
185 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Jerusalem |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Ziv Maoz |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Omer Marinov |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Karam Mashour |
GF |
6-6 |
210 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Nazareth |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Mangok Mathiang |
C |
6-10 |
230 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Melbourne |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Australia South Sudan |
Omer Mayer |
G |
6-3 |
200 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Tahjere McCall |
G |
6-4 |
190 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kendale McCullum |
G |
6-1 |
165 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Elgin (IL) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tyrus McGee |
G |
6-2 |
205 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Stringtown (OK) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Mike McGuirl |
G |
6-2 |
195 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Ellington (CT) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Yahel Melamed |
SF |
6-5 |
- |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Raphael Mesilati |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Jerome Meyinsse |
PF |
6-9 |
233 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Baton Rouge (LA) |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ryan Mikesell |
SF |
6-7 |
217 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
St. Henry (OH) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Isaiah Miles |
F |
6-8 |
220 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Baltimore (MD) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Shonn Miller |
F |
6-7 |
210 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Euclid (OH) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Naveh Mintz |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Dolev Misgav |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Niv Misgav |
PG |
6-0 |
176 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Yanick Moreira |
C |
6-11 |
220 |
Hapoel Afula |
Luanda |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Angola |
Itay Moskovits |
SG |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Isaiah Mucius |
SF |
6-8 |
205 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
St. James (MD) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Xavier Munford |
G |
6-3 |
180 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Hillside (NJ) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Maurice Ndour |
F |
6-9 |
200 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Thies |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Senegal |
Josh Nebo |
FC |
6-9 |
244 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Katy (TX) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Amine Noua |
F |
6-8 |
196 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Lyon |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
France |
Nuni Omot |
SF |
6-9 |
205 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Nairobi |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Kenya South Sudan |
Roee Oselka |
C |
6-10 |
- |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Rotem Ovadia |
PG |
6-0 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Guy Palatin |
PG |
6-4 |
- |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Roy Paretsky |
G |
6-5 |
198 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Yahel Peleg |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Elijah Pemberton |
SF |
6-5 |
195 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Middletown (CT) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nir Peri |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Sagi Pinchas |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Hapoel Eilat |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Eylon Poleg |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Tomer Porat |
FC |
6-7 |
196 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
Petah Tikva |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Akia Pruitt |
F |
6-7 |
210 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
Winston-Salem (NC) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Yonatan Rabinowitz |
PG |
6-2 |
182 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Petah Tikva |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Levi Randolph |
SG |
6-5 |
208 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Madison (AL) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Will Rayman |
SF |
6-8 |
210 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
New York (NY) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Juvonte Reddic |
F |
6-9 |
250 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Winston-Salem (NC) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jasiel Rivero |
C |
6-9 |
220 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Havana |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Cuba |
Daniel Rosenbaum |
G |
6-5 |
205 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Los Altos Hills (CA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Orr Rotem |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Bnei Herzelia |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Espri Rubinstein |
G |
5-8 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Miron Ruina |
PF |
6-8 |
227 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Helsinki |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Finland Israel |
Oren Sahar |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Brandon Sampson |
SG |
6-5 |
184 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Baton Rouge (LA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Vee Sanford |
G |
6-4 |
196 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Lexington (KY) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Amit Sanker |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Ben Saraf |
G |
6-5 |
- |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Neta Segal |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Rutherglen |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Scotland Israel |
Itay Segev |
PF |
6-9 |
188 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Kfar Saba |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Yehonatan Sela |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Jeremy Senglin |
G |
6-0 |
190 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Kansas City (MO) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nir Shefer |
PF |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Afula |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Omri Shelef |
G |
6-4 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Cam Shelton |
PG |
6-2 |
185 |
Hapoel Afula |
Chino Hills (CA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kasey Shepherd |
G |
6-3 |
178 |
Hapoel Afula |
Houston (TX) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Grant Sherfield |
G |
6-2 |
228 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Arlington (TX) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Yahav Shitrit |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Itay Shneider |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Hapoel Haifa |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Gal Shterenberg |
PF |
6-7 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Omar Silverio |
G |
6-3 |
200 |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
Bronx (NY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Amit Simhon |
SG |
6-5 |
208 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Ramat Gan |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Justin Simon |
PG |
6-5 |
215 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Temecula (CA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrew Smith |
F |
6-9 |
220 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Pompano Beach (FL) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Justin Smith |
SF |
6-6 |
215 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Buffalo Grove (IL) |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Speedy Smith |
G |
6-3 |
180 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
St. Petersburg (FL) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Zach Smith |
SF |
6-8 |
220 |
Hapoel Afula |
Plano (TX) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ran Solomon |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Roman Sorkin |
SF |
6-10 |
225 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Minsk |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belarus Israel |
Benayu Sror |
C |
6-10 |
- |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Cassius Stanley |
G |
6-5 |
190 |
Hapoel Afula |
Los Angeles (CA) |
2020 Rnd 2 Pick 24 |
United States |
Jonathan Stark |
PG |
6-0 |
180 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Munford (TN) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Amin Stevens |
F |
6-6 |
215 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
Roswell (GA) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Elijah Stewart |
SF |
6-5 |
190 |
Hapoel Eilat |
DeRidder (LA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Poland |
Tyler Stone |
F |
6-8 |
230 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Memphis (TN) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jackson Stormo |
C |
6-9 |
260 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Santa Barbara (CA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Amit Suss |
PF |
6-6 |
196 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Ramat Gan |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Yuval Sznajderman |
PG |
6-1 |
180 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Joaquin Szuchman |
SG |
6-3 |
190 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Concordia |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Argentina Israel |
Adonis Thomas |
PF |
6-6 |
235 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Memphis (TN) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Joe Thomasson |
G |
6-4 |
165 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Dayton (OH) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Georgia |
Bar Timor |
SG |
6-3 |
187 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Haifa |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
J.P. Tokoto |
GF |
6-6 |
200 |
Ironi Ramat Gan |
Menomonee Falls (WI) |
2015 Rnd 2 Pick 28 |
United States Cameroon |
Dakarai Tucker |
GF |
6-5 |
195 |
Hapoel Haifa |
Gardena (CA) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Alex Tyus |
F |
6-8 |
220 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
St. Louis (MO) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Israel |
Alexey Tzubrevitch |
C |
7-1 |
245 |
Hapoel Afula |
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia Israel |
Hans Vanwijn |
F |
6-9 |
205 |
Hapoel Unet Holon |
Heusden-Zolder |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Belgium |
Yoav Vitlem |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
M.J. Walker |
SF |
6-5 |
213 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Jonesboro (GA) |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Storm Warren |
F |
6-7 |
230 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Monroe (LA) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
James Webb III |
F |
6-9 |
202 |
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
Augusta (GA) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Spencer Weisz |
F |
6-4 |
209 |
Hapoel Afula |
Florham (NJ) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Israel |
Dez Wells |
GF |
6-5 |
215 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Raleigh (NC) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Isaiah Whitehead |
SG |
6-4 |
213 |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
Brooklyn (NY) |
2016 Rnd 2 Pick 12 |
United States |
Greg Whittington |
PF |
6-8 |
212 |
Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
Columbia (MD) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Bryson Williams |
PF |
6-8 |
240 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Fresno (CA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jacorey Williams |
PF |
6-8 |
220 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Birmingham (AL) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Reigarvius Williams |
F |
6-8 |
212 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Macon (GA) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dan Wirzberger |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Willy Workman |
F |
6-6 |
195 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Northampton (MA) |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Amiad Yanai |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Nadav Yankowitz |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Ironi Nes Ziona |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Evyatar Mor Yosef |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Bnei Herzelia |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Artem Zabelin |
FC |
7-1 |
227 |
Hapoel Eilat |
Khabarovsk |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Ilay Zachar |
G |
5-8 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Idan Zalmanson |
C |
6-10 |
250 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Tel Aviv |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Aleksandar Zecevic |
C |
6-10 |
245 |
Bnei Herzelia |
Novi Sad |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Ron Zipper |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Israel |
Yovel Zoosman |
SG |
6-7 |
198 |
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
Kfar Saba |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Israel |
Tyran de Lattibeaudiere |
FC |
6-7 |
210 |
Hapoel Afula |
Kingston |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Jamaica |