Oct 10, 2015
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 52 - 86 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. B. Frazier
REB: 8. V. Petrov
AST: 9. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 12. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 8. A. Rybalko
AST: 3. J. Fomichev
|
68.6 - 113.5 |
Oct 12, 2015
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 65 - 84 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. V. Konev
REB: 8. B. Frazier
AST: 2. Matt Shaw
|
PTS: 18. D. Gliebov
REB: 5. D. Gliebov
AST: 4. D. Gliebov
|
104.7 - 135.3 |
Oct 17, 2015
|
v. MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 78 - 53 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
3-0 |
PTS: 12. O. Antypov
REB: 6. V. Petrov
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 15. A. Chemyakin
REB: 10. A. Chemyakin
AST: 4. V. Tonchenko
|
117.3 - 79.7 |
Oct 21, 2015
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 62 - 81 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
4-0 |
PTS: 21. V. Petrov
REB: 7. V. Konev
AST: 5. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 20. O. Kobets
REB: 8. Denis Noskov
AST: 5. K. Artamonov
|
89.3 - 116.7 |
Oct 28, 2015
|
v. Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 88 - 52 |
Odessa Sport Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. V. Petrov
REB: 10. V. Petrov
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 13. Trae Golden
REB: 17. T. Henry
AST: 3. T. Henry
|
129.7 - 76.6 |
Oct 31, 2015
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 62 - 69 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
5-0 |
PTS: 13. O. Antypov
REB: 7. V. Petrov
AST: 6. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 15. S. Balashov
REB: 8. S. Balashov
AST: 4. S. Lapenko
|
88.9 - 98.9 |
Nov 4, 2015
|
@ Juventus |
W, 86 - 90 |
Utena Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 26. V. Petrov
REB: 7. B. Frazier
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 16. E. Zelionis
REB: 5. M. Linkevicius
AST: 5. R. Alijevas
|
114.0 - 119.3 |
Nov 7, 2015
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 93 - 52 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
6-0 |
PTS: 15. V. Petrov
REB: 6. V. Petrov
AST: 9. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 16. N. Polyulyak
REB: 5. I. Timoschuk
AST: 3. I. Timoschuk
|
133.6 - 74.7 |
Nov 10, 2015
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 61 - 63 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 13. B. Frazier
REB: 6. O. Antypov
AST: 3. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 15. Brian Harper
REB: 6. Brian Harper
AST: 8. Tanel Sokk
|
95.6 - 98.7 |
Nov 14, 2015
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 101 - 85 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
7-0 |
PTS: 25. V. Konev
REB: 7. V. Petrov
AST: 8. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 23. A. Lebedintsev
REB: 7. Artem Shvets
AST: 13. A. Lebedintsev
|
153.5 - 129.2 |
Nov 18, 2015
|
@ Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 69 - 80 |
Eleftheria Sports Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 20. Matt Shaw
REB: 11. V. Petrov
AST: 12. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 17. M. Pearson
REB: 9. M. Pearson
AST: 6. Trae Golden
|
90.9 - 105.4 |
Nov 21, 2015
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 65 - 68 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
7-1 |
PTS: 14. B. Frazier
REB: 10. V. Malchevskiy
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 24. A. Chelovan
REB: 11. A. Chelovan
AST: 6. A. Slipenchuk
|
93.3 - 97.6 |
Nov 25, 2015
|
v. Juventus |
W, 80 - 72 |
Odessa Sport Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 26. B. Frazier
REB: 4. B. Frazier
AST: 5. V. Petrov
|
PTS: 15. E. Zelionis
REB: 11. E. Dimsa
AST: 6. R. Alijevas
|
118.9 - 107.0 |
Nov 28, 2015
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 111 - 59 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
8-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Ryabchuk
REB: 7. V. Petrov
AST: 3. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 14. K. Funderburk
REB: 6. O. Gudkov
AST: 3. Y. Shumeiko
|
146.0 - 77.6 |
Dec 2, 2015
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
W, 81 - 56 |
Odessa Sport Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-0 |
PTS: 13. V. Konev
REB: 8. V. Konev
AST: 4. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 9. E. Zabas
REB: 9. K. Petrukonis
AST: 4. Tanel Kurbas
|
119.2 - 82.4 |
Dec 5, 2015
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 67 - 65 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
9-1 |
PTS: 16. O. Antypov
REB: 7. Matt Shaw
AST: 4. Sergei Popov
|
PTS: 28. D. Gliebov
REB: 8. D. Gliebov
AST: 5. D. Zabirchenko
|
95.6 - 92.7 |
Dec 6, 2015
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 82 - 72 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
10-1 |
PTS: 15. V. Petrov
REB: 9. V. Petrov
AST: 5. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 21. Y. Zmitrovich
REB: 6. Y. Kondrakov
AST: 7. Y. Kondrakov
|
104.8 - 92.0 |
Dec 10, 2015
|
@ MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 69 - 80 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
11-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Ryabchuk
REB: 11. V. Konev
AST: 8. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 20. A. Kozhemiakin
REB: 7. I. Zhukovskyy
AST: 6. V. Tonchenko
|
89.3 - 103.6 |
Dec 12, 2015
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 89 - 74 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
12-1 |
PTS: 33. Matt Shaw
REB: 7. Matt Shaw
AST: 14. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 22. S. Zavadsky
REB: 7. S. Zavadsky
AST: 8. K. Artamonov
|
133.8 - 111.3 |
Dec 16, 2015
|
@ Bakken Bears |
W, 51 - 75 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-0 |
PTS: 19. Matt Shaw
REB: 6. Matt Shaw
AST: 10. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 13. Michel Diouf
REB: 7. Michel Diouf
AST: 5. Carles Bivia
|
72.1 - 106.0 |
Dec 20, 2015
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 56 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
13-1 |
PTS: 13. V. Malchevskiy
REB: 12. V. Petrov
AST: 8. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 14. H. Jackson
REB: 7. D. Shvahrynskyy
AST: 5. E. Fedchuk
|
83.2 - 108.5 |
Dec 25, 2015
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 90 - 63 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
14-1 |
PTS: 19. V. Petrov
REB: 13. V. Petrov
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 17. Chris Carter
REB: 6. Chris Carter
AST: 6. Chris Carter
|
133.7 - 93.6 |
Dec 28, 2015
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 105 - 62 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
15-1 |
PTS: 15. O. Antypov
REB: 9. O. Belikov
AST: 5. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 14. A. Chayka
REB: 7. D. Ovcharenko
AST: 3. O. Solovyov
|
127.2 - 75.1 |
Dec 29, 2015
|
v. Infiz Basket Kyiv |
W, 91 - 70 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
16-1 |
PTS: 22. B. Frazier
REB: 7. V. Petrov
AST: 5. V. Petrov
|
PTS: 18. I. Dobrikov
REB: 7. Artem Shvets
AST: 9. P. Lebedintsev
|
117.8 - 90.6 |
Jan 6, 2016
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 64 - 61 |
Odessa Sport Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
|
8-0 |
PTS: 14. B. Frazier
REB: 6. V. Petrov
AST: 4. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 14. A. Collins
REB: 7. R. Arnold
AST: 4. Lionel Bosco
|
91.4 - 87.1 |
Jan 9, 2016
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 75 - 73 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
16-2 |
PTS: 18. B. Frazier
REB: 12. V. Petrov
AST: 6. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 15. M. Anderson
REB: 11. A. Chelovan
AST: 4. A. Drozdov
|
92.4 - 89.9 |
Jan 13, 2016
|
v. Juventus |
W, 77 - 76 |
Odessa Sport Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-0 |
PTS: 18. B. Frazier
REB: 6. V. Petrov
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 20. E. Zelionis
REB: 6. E. Zelionis
AST: 6. R. Alijevas
|
109.9 - 108.5 |
Jan 20, 2016
|
v. Bakken Bears |
W, 81 - 67 |
Odessa Sport Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-0 |
PTS: 24. B. Frazier
REB: 7. V. Konev
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 20. T. Laerke
REB: 9. Shawn Glover
AST: 3. Darko Jukic
|
107.7 - 89.1 |
Jan 23, 2016
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 49 - 77 |
3AC
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
17-2 |
PTS: 15. V. Malchevskiy
REB: 9. V. Petrov
AST: 3. Matt Shaw
|
PTS: 10. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 8. S. Dikiy
AST: 3. S. Dikiy
|
72.5 - 113.9 |
Jan 26, 2016
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 95 - 89 |
Mons Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-1 |
PTS: 29. B. Frazier
REB: 7. V. Konev
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 23. Justin Cage
REB: 7. Justin Cage
AST: 5. A. Collins
|
119.8 - 112.3 |
Jan 29, 2016
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 84 - 68 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
18-2 |
PTS: 17. Matt Shaw
REB: 7. V. Petrov
AST: 6. A. Prokopenko
|
PTS: 15. E. Fedchuk
REB: 7. N. Polyulyak
AST: 7. E. Fedchuk
|
136.2 - 110.3 |
Feb 3, 2016
|
@ Juventus |
L, 74 - 63 |
Utena Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-2 |
PTS: 21. V. Konev
REB: 6. V. Konev
AST: 4. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 14. M. Linkevicius
REB: 8. S. Butterfield
AST: 7. M. Linkevicius
|
110.2 - 93.8 |
Feb 7, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 62 - 67 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
18-3 |
PTS: 20. V. Konev
REB: 9. V. Konev
AST: 4. V. Konev
|
PTS: 18. S. Zavadsky
REB: 13. Denis Noskov
AST: 7. K. Artamonov
|
90.5 - 97.8 |
Feb 17, 2016
|
@ CS Energia Rovinari |
L, 77 - 71 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Jiu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-3 |
PTS: 14. V. Konev
REB: 9. V. Konev
AST: 8. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 20. Jamar Diggs
REB: 12. C. Eziukwu
AST: 4. Jamar Diggs
|
117.5 - 108.4 |
Feb 20, 2016
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 60 - 84 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
19-3 |
PTS: 15. B. Frazier
REB: 9. V. Konev
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 22. K. Revolution
REB: 11. K. Revolution
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
|
82.1 - 115.0 |
Feb 24, 2016
|
v. CS Energia Rovinari |
W, 71 - 60 |
Odessa Sport Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
|
11-3 |
PTS: 13. Matt Shaw
REB: 6. O. Belikov
AST: 3. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 21. P. Troupe
REB: 9. S. Santa
AST: 7. Jamar Diggs
|
101.0 - 85.3 |
Mar 2, 2016
|
@ CS Energia Rovinari |
W, 77 - 84 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Jiu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
12-3 |
PTS: 19. V. Malchevskiy
REB: 6. V. Konev
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 29. R. Danys
REB: 11. Paris Horne
AST: 7. Paris Horne
|
123.8 - 135.0 |
Mar 5, 2016
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 66 - 52 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
20-3 |
PTS: 14. V. Konev
REB: 9. V. Konev
AST: 7. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 13. D. Lypovtsev
REB: 7. M. Nikitin
AST: 5. D. Gliebov
|
98.5 - 77.6 |
Mar 6, 2016
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 74 - 72 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
21-3 |
PTS: 24. B. Frazier
REB: 7. V. Konev
AST: 7. Sergei Popov
|
PTS: 20. S. Ovdeenko
REB: 8. Anton Buts
AST: 4. Y. Kondrakov
|
110.4 - 107.4 |
Mar 10, 2016
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 74 - 111 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
22-3 |
PTS: 19. V. Petrov
REB: 5. V. Malchevskiy
AST: 6. V. Malchevskiy
|
PTS: 15. N. Kisilchuk
REB: 6. S. Dykyi
AST: 7. N. Polyulyak
|
96.7 - 145.0 |
Mar 13, 2016
|
@ MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 60 - 83 |
Sportpalace Nadezhda
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
23-3 |
PTS: 17. V. Konev
REB: 34. O. Antypov
AST: 4. A. Prokopenko
|
PTS: 15. O. Onufriev
REB: 11. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
96.8 - 133.9 |
Mar 16, 2016
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 115 - 94 |
Le Colisee
FIBA Europe Cup
|
12-4 |
PTS: 23. B. Frazier
REB: 5. V. Konev
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 22. J. Hazell
REB: 6. Devin Booker
AST: 7. D. Michineau
|
152.0 - 124.3 |
Mar 19, 2016
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
L, 67 - 65 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
23-4 |
PTS: 12. V. Konev
REB: 6. V. Konev
AST: 5. V. Konev
|
PTS: 26. D. Gliebov
REB: 11. D. Lypovtsev
AST: 6. I. Boyarkin
|
90.3 - 87.6 |
Mar 23, 2016
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 79 - 83 |
Odessa Sport Palace
FIBA Europe Cup
|
12-5 |
PTS: 18. O. Antypov
REB: 8. Matt Shaw
AST: 4. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 17. J. Roberson
REB: 12. Devin Booker
AST: 4. J. Roberson
|
116.5 - 122.4 |
Mar 27, 2016
|
v. MBC Mykolaiv |
W, 81 - 79 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
24-4 |
PTS: 20. B. Frazier
REB: 9. V. Petrov
AST: 3. V. Petrov
|
PTS: 26. O. Tsikaliuk
REB: 15. O. Tsikaliuk
AST: 7. V. Tonchenko
|
120.1 - 117.1 |
Mar 31, 2016
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 94 - 84 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
25-4 |
PTS: 18. Matt Shaw
REB: 11. Matt Shaw
AST: 6. A. Ryabchuk
|
PTS: 24. E. Tkachenko
REB: 7. E. Tkachenko
AST: 7. Chris Carter
|
114.5 - 102.3 |
Apr 2, 2016
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 60 - 84 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
26-4 |
PTS: 17. O. Antypov
REB: 10. O. Antypov
AST: 7. A. Prokopenko
|
PTS: 19. Y. Skrypets
REB: 9. Y. Skrypets
AST: 5. Chris Carter
|
85.1 - 119.1 |
Apr 4, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 74 - 83 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
27-4 |
PTS: 16. I. Sidorov
REB: 8. V. Petrov
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 17. A. Shalamov
REB: 5. S. Zavadsky
AST: 3. Larry Hall
|
102.2 - 114.6 |
Apr 7, 2016
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 85 - 53 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
28-4 |
PTS: 17. Matt Shaw
REB: 9. V. Petrov
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 16. S. Dykyi
REB: 6. S. Dykyi
AST: 4. V. Herasymchuk
|
126.4 - 78.8 |
Apr 9, 2016
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 68 - 83 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
29-4 |
PTS: 18. V. Konev
REB: 10. V. Konev
AST: 6. O. Belikov
|
PTS: 17. H. Jackson
REB: 9. V. Herasymchuk
AST: 8. N. Polyulyak
|
89.9 - 109.7 |
Apr 14, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 86 - 75 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
30-4 |
PTS: 18. V. Petrov
REB: 10. V. Petrov
AST: 5. I. Sidorov
|
PTS: 20. O. Kobets
REB: 6. Denis Noskov
AST: 5. O. Sizov
|
125.4 - 109.3 |
Apr 15, 2016
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 87 - 72 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
31-4 |
PTS: 15. B. Frazier
REB: 8. V. Petrov
AST: 7. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 22. Denis Noskov
REB: 9. Denis Noskov
AST: 5. Denis Noskov
|
128.2 - 106.1 |
Apr 18, 2016
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 77 - 78 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
32-4 |
PTS: 17. B. Frazier
REB: 8. V. Petrov
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 20. Denis Noskov
REB: 9. S. Zavadsky
AST: 5. K. Artamonov
|
105.6 - 107.0 |
Apr 25, 2016
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
L, 77 - 79 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
32-5 |
PTS: 16. O. Antypov
REB: 9. V. Konev
AST: 5. Sergei Popov
|
PTS: 22. O. Lypovyy
REB: 10. M. Anisimovas
AST: 6. M. Anisimovas
|
112.9 - 115.8 |
Apr 26, 2016
|
v. Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 70 - 65 |
Odessa Sport Palace
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
33-5 |
PTS: 13. O. Antypov
REB: 7. V. Konev
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 16. M. Anisimovas
REB: 11. M. Anisimovas
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
|
99.0 - 91.9 |
Apr 29, 2016
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 75 - 78 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
34-5 |
PTS: 18. Matt Shaw
REB: 11. V. Petrov
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 24. K. Funderburk
REB: 8. A. Chelovan
AST: 5. A. Shundel
|
98.4 - 102.3 |
Apr 30, 2016
|
@ Dynamo Kyiv |
W, 76 - 78 |
Ukrainian SL Favorit Sport
|
35-5 |
PTS: 29. B. Frazier
REB: 6. B. Frazier
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 19. M. Anisimovas
REB: 10. A. Drozdov
AST: 6. O. Lypovyy
|
114.1 - 117.1 |