Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
L, 105 - 97 |
German Pro B
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Woodmore
REB: 5. David Pisic
AST: 4. C. Rupp
|
PTS: 39. Tyseem Lyles
REB: 10. P. Albrecht
AST: 7. Jan Heber
|
137.7 - 127.3 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. SV Fellbach |
L, 65 - 76 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. D. Woodmore
REB: 6. D. Woodmore
AST: 6. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 17. Z. Thompson
REB: 8. Brian Butler
AST: 5. Z. Thompson
|
82.8 - 96.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BBC Coburg |
W, 80 - 69 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Dennis Diala
REB: 15. D. Aichele
AST: 10. C. Hidalgo
|
PTS: 15. A. Worthy
REB: 10. O. Pedersen
AST: 4. A. Worthy
|
99.9 - 86.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ TSV Breitenguessbach |
W, 61 - 86 |
German Pro B
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. D. Aichele
REB: 11. D. Aichele
AST: 4. C. Rupp
|
PTS: 15. L. Trummeter
REB: 7. L. Worrlein
AST: 4. A. Engel
|
87.2 - 123.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. FC Bayern Munchen II |
L, 76 - 86 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Woodmore
REB: 12. D. Aichele
AST: 6. C. Hidalgo
|
PTS: 28. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 8. D. Radoncic
AST: 4. I. Kharchenkov
|
97.8 - 110.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Porsche BBA |
L, 85 - 79 |
German Pro B
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. D. Woodmore
REB: 10. D. Aichele
AST: 7. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 22. Luca Stubel
REB: 15. Aeneas Jung
AST: 4. Luca Stubel
|
96.2 - 89.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
W, 87 - 72 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. David Pisic
REB: 11. D. Woodmore
AST: 7. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 14. A. Kjartansson
REB: 7. Daniel Mayr
AST: 5. A. Kjartansson
|
113.3 - 93.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ BG Hessing Leitershofen |
L, 105 - 94 |
German Pro B
|
3-5 |
PTS: 24. D. Woodmore
REB: 10. D. Aichele
AST: 6. C. Rupp
|
PTS: 22. J. Carter
REB: 7. J. Carter
AST: 7. J. Westermeir
|
127.5 - 114.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
L, 77 - 83 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
3-6 |
PTS: 21. D. Woodmore
REB: 8. D. Woodmore
AST: 5. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 29. Omari Knox
REB: 7. Omari Knox
AST: 5. Philipp Bode
|
101.9 - 109.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
L, 77 - 83 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
3-6 |
PTS: 21. D. Woodmore
REB: 8. D. Woodmore
AST: 5. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 29. Omari Knox
REB: 7. Omari Knox
AST: 5. Philipp Bode
|
101.9 - 109.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Dragons Rhoendorf |
L, 112 - 63 |
Sporthalle an der Menzenberger Strasse
German Pro B
|
3-7 |
PTS: 16. D. Aichele
REB: 11. D. Aichele
AST: 5. C. Rupp
|
PTS: 19. A. Sullivan
REB: 7. Leon Bulic
AST: 9. Marko Rosic
|
146.1 - 82.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
W, 81 - 65 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
4-7 |
PTS: 20. D. Woodmore
REB: 10. D. Woodmore
AST: 5. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 17. J. Muller
REB: 18. Noa Essengue
AST: 2. P. Hecker
|
101.2 - 81.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Erdgas Ehingen |
W, 88 - 95 |
Langenfeldhalle
German Pro B
|
5-7 |
PTS: 23. D. Woodmore
REB: 8. D. Woodmore
AST: 6. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 23. Adam Thoseby
REB: 7. V. Neugebauer
AST: 11. V. Mervola
|
118.4 - 127.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Fraport Skyliners Juniors |
L, 66 - 72 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
5-9 |
PTS: 24. D. Woodmore
REB: 7. C. Rupp
AST: 4. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 21. P. Hadenfeldt
REB: 8. Trevian Bell
AST: 4. Alvin Onyia
|
99.9 - 109.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners Juniors |
L, 72 - 68 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
5-10 |
PTS: 14. C. Rupp
REB: 8. D. Aichele
AST: 5. C. Rupp
|
PTS: 29. Drago Crnjac
REB: 9. Trevian Bell
AST: 7. Trevian Bell
|
95.7 - 90.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Porsche BBA |
W, 90 - 74 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
6-10 |
PTS: 40. D. Woodmore
REB: 7. D. Aichele
AST: 6. C. Hidalgo
|
PTS: 18. Aeneas Jung
REB: 8. Luca Stubel
AST: 3. N. Santana Mojica
|
115.8 - 95.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ SV Fellbach |
W, 72 - 86 |
German Pro B
|
7-10 |
PTS: 22. C. Hidalgo
REB: 11. C. Rupp
AST: 5. C. Rupp
|
PTS: 17. A. Kronhardt
REB: 9. Lars Berger
AST: 7. T. Ulevicius
|
91.2 - 109.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. BG Hessing Leitershofen |
W, 89 - 85 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
8-10 |
PTS: 27. D. Woodmore
REB: 8. D. Woodmore
AST: 6. C. Hidalgo
|
PTS: 21. J. Carter
REB: 6. B. Vanaclocha
AST: 4. J. Westermeir
|
122.0 - 116.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BBC Coburg |
L, 88 - 80 |
HUK-Coburg
German Pro B
|
8-11 |
PTS: 24. D. Woodmore
REB: 10. C. Hidalgo
AST: 6. C. Rupp
|
PTS: 24. A. Petkovic
REB: 8. Gabriel Kuku
AST: 7. A. Petkovic
|
110.8 - 100.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. TSV Breitenguessbach |
W, 100 - 59 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
9-11 |
PTS: 15. David Pisic
REB: 11. D. Aichele
AST: 8. C. Hidalgo
|
PTS: 13. L. Trummeter
REB: 4. Timo Dippold
AST: 2. Timo Dippold
|
126.2 - 74.5 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
L, 97 - 82 |
German Pro B
|
9-12 |
PTS: 22. David Pisic
REB: 6. M. Dordevic
AST: 4. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 31. Omari Knox
REB: 8. Fynn Fischer
AST: 7. Philipp Bode
|
124.2 - 105.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Erdgas Ehingen |
W, 102 - 82 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
10-12 |
PTS: 22. Simon Franke
REB: 7. D. Woodmore
AST: 8. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 21. Daniel Zacek
REB: 10. V. Neugebauer
AST: 6. V. Mervola
|
136.1 - 109.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
W, 86 - 87 |
German Pro B
|
11-12 |
PTS: 29. C. Hidalgo
REB: 12. D. Woodmore
AST: 4. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 23. Thomas Gaus
REB: 7. D. Anderson, Jr.
AST: 11. A. Kjartansson
|
116.9 - 118.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
W, 88 - 79 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
12-12 |
PTS: 28. D. Woodmore
REB: 7. D. Woodmore
AST: 11. C. Hidalgo
|
PTS: 21. Tyseem Lyles
REB: 11. P. Albrecht
AST: 4. Jan Heber
|
114.2 - 102.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
L, 86 - 71 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
12-13 |
PTS: 13. Dennis Diala
REB: 12. C. Rupp
AST: 6. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 28. P. Hecker
REB: 10. A. Anigbata
AST: 10. Sigu Sisoho
|
113.6 - 93.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Dragons Rhoendorf |
W, 95 - 76 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
13-13 |
PTS: 18. Simon Franke
REB: 11. D. Woodmore
AST: 6. Simon Franke
|
PTS: 16. K. Omojola
REB: 10. Jekabs Beck
AST: 3. Badu Buck
|
124.4 - 99.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ FC Bayern Munchen II |
L, 87 - 86 |
German Pro B
|
13-14 |
PTS: 18. Pavle Pisic
REB: 5. Dennis Diala
AST: 7. D. Woodmore
|
PTS: 28. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 7. D. Yiamu
AST: 7. I. Kharchenkov
|
123.7 - 122.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 72 - 62 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
13-15 |
PTS: 13. D. Woodmore
REB: 6. Simon Franke
AST: 5. C. Hidalgo
|
PTS: 15. R. Hennen
REB: 15. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 9. R. Hennen
|
97.8 - 84.2 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Rhein Stars Koeln |
W, 86 - 71 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
14-15 |
PTS: 18. David Pisic
REB: 11. David Pisic
AST: 8. M. Dordevic
|
PTS: 23. R. Hennen
REB: 9. G. Vasiliauskas
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
116.1 - 95.9 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 74 - 65 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
14-16 |
PTS: 15. D. Woodmore
REB: 8. D. Aichele
AST: 3. C. Hidalgo
|
PTS: 20. Bjorn Rohwer
REB: 9. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 9. R. Hennen
|
105.7 - 92.9 |