November 14, 2023
VTB Youth United League
Basket Hall (Moscow, Central Federal District)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: CSKA-2 (0) Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0)
Technicals: CSKA-2 (0) Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
CSK2 (12-1) |
21 |
26 |
37 |
25 |
109 |
LK2 (5-4) |
22 |
23 |
20 |
14 |
79 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
CSK2 |
85 |
128.9 |
93.4 |
LK2 |
85 |
93.4 |
128.9 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
CSK2 |
.582 |
0.189 |
0.487 |
0.329 |
LK2 |
.500 |
0.260 |
0.150 |
0.519 |
CSKA-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
11 |
Daniil Klyuchenkov |
Starter |
SF |
30:37 |
7-15 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
15.8 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
Nikolai Natsvlishvili |
Starter |
PF |
23:22 |
9-15 |
1-3 |
5-7 |
15.1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
16 |
Nikolay Sadikov |
Starter |
SG |
24:55 |
3-5 |
1-1 |
3-4 |
9.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
22 |
Maxim Pronin |
Starter |
PG |
26:24 |
5-11 |
0-1 |
2-3 |
10.6 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
- |
Kirill Popov |
Starter |
C |
19:23 |
4-5 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
10.8 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
21 |
Maxim Lagutin |
Bench |
PG |
14:43 |
2-3 |
0-0 |
3-8 |
7.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
34 |
Daniil Abramov |
Bench |
C |
22:05 |
3-6 |
0-0 |
6-10 |
9.0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
- |
Rostislav Gusev |
Bench |
C |
20:06 |
5-8 |
2-4 |
0-2 |
7.2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
- |
Yaroslav Anikin |
Bench |
SF |
04:31 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
4.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
- |
Andrey Lukyanov |
Bench |
C |
09:23 |
0-3 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-3.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Alexander Baranov |
Bench |
|
04:31 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
1.6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
40-73 |
5-11 |
24-39 |
87.6 |
19 |
20 |
39 |
25 |
24 |
15 |
16 |
2 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
54.8% |
45.5% |
61.5% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Kuban-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
1 |
Ilia Grushevskii |
Starter |
SG |
17:59 |
0-4 |
0-4 |
0-0 |
-8.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Artem Oreshnikov |
Starter |
C |
22:28 |
8-8 |
0-0 |
6-9 |
8.1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
22 |
99 |
Nikita Ryabov |
Starter |
SF |
25:02 |
4-8 |
3-4 |
6-6 |
5.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
- |
Vsevolod Ishchenko |
Starter |
PG |
29:46 |
3-7 |
0-0 |
7-9 |
7.6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
- |
Bovduy Andrey |
Starter |
PF |
10:42 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
-1.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- |
Daniil Ginko |
Bench |
PG |
27:40 |
3-11 |
1-3 |
4-5 |
7.9 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
- |
Artyom Koryakovsky |
Bench |
|
06:49 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-0.8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Vladimir Oleynikov |
Bench |
|
16:45 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
3.0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
Alexey Sereda |
Bench |
|
05:42 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Rustam Gagkaev |
Bench |
|
14:33 |
2-4 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
3.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
Daniil Chernin |
Bench |
|
22:34 |
2-8 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
5.8 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
23-52 |
6-17 |
27-33 |
29.4 |
3 |
17 |
20 |
13 |
30 |
9 |
22 |
1 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
44.2% |
35.3% |
81.8% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Maxim Pronin 11p, 6.3r, 1.8a |
Nikolay Sadikov 11.4p, 3.5r, 5.4a |
Daniil Klyuchenkov 12.6p, 4.5r, 2.5a |
Nikolai Natsvlishvili 13.4p, 5.5r, 2.5a |
Kirill Popov 7.5p, 6.3r, 1.7a |
Rotation |
Maxim Lagutin 5.7p, 2.5r, 3.1a |
|
|
|
Daniil Abramov 9.2p, 5.6r, 1.8a |
Rotation |
|
|
|
|
Rostislav Gusev 10.4p, 4.1r, 2.2a |
Lim PT |
|
|
Alexander Baranov 1.9p, 1.8r, 0.4a |
|
Andrey Lukyanov 6.3p, 3.5r, 0.9a |
Lim PT |
|
|
Yaroslav Anikin 3.2p, 2.3r, 0.8a |
|
|
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vsevolod Ishchenko 15p, 3.2r, 3.4a |
Ilia Grushevskii 8.4p, 4.2r, 2.7a |
Nikita Ryabov 11.8p, 3.4r, 3.7a |
Bovduy Andrey 4.8p, 5.3r, 1.2a |
Artem Oreshnikov 16.3p, 6.5r, 2a |
Rotation |
Daniil Ginko 10p, 1.1r, 3a |
|
Rustam Gagkaev 6.9p, 1.3r, 0.7a |
|
Daniil Chernin 3.5p, 2.4r, 0.9a |
Rotation |
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Oleynikov 5p, 6r, 0.6a |
Lim PT |
|
|
|
Alexey Sereda 2.5p, 2r, 0a |
Artyom Koryakovsky 4.8p, 5r, 0.5a |