October 29, 2023
VTB Youth United League
Basket Hall (Moscow, Central Federal District)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Runa-2 (0) Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0)
Technicals: Runa-2 (0) Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
RUNA (5-0) |
18 |
17 |
21 |
19 |
75 |
LK2 (3-2) |
19 |
15 |
22 |
7 |
63 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
RUNA |
79 |
95.4 |
80.2 |
LK2 |
79 |
80.2 |
95.4 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
RUNA |
.500 |
0.216 |
0.139 |
0.172 |
LK2 |
.432 |
0.216 |
0.241 |
0.203 |
Runa-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
21 |
Egor Vanin |
Starter |
C |
25:55 |
11-16 |
0-0 |
6-6 |
28.5 |
3 |
15 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
28 |
30 |
Igor Kornakov |
Starter |
SG |
22:40 |
1-4 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
Zakhar Lavrenov |
Starter |
PF |
22:33 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0.8 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
Aleksandr Konotop |
Starter |
PG |
24:53 |
5-9 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
7.1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
69 |
Ian Dodeus |
Starter |
SF |
31:45 |
7-15 |
0-2 |
2-4 |
10.5 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
13 |
Ivan Shuvalov |
Bench |
|
00:23 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Ilya Krivich |
Bench |
SF |
28:24 |
7-11 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
5.2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
15 |
98 |
Vasiliy Noskov |
Bench |
SG |
12:28 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-3.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Mikhail Matyushkov |
Bench |
|
07:24 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-0.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Ivan Bondarenko |
Bench |
|
18:36 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
Georgy Mordvinov |
Bench |
|
04:59 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
32-64 |
0-5 |
11-15 |
47.1 |
5 |
31 |
36 |
17 |
19 |
5 |
17 |
2 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
50.0% |
0.0% |
73.3% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Kuban-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
1 |
Ilia Grushevskii |
Starter |
SG |
27:32 |
4-13 |
2-9 |
2-3 |
7.1 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
99 |
Nikita Ryabov |
Starter |
SF |
29:50 |
1-7 |
0-4 |
4-4 |
9.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
- |
Pavel Ryabkov |
Starter |
C |
13:08 |
1-4 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
-3.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
- |
Vsevolod Ishchenko |
Starter |
PG |
28:37 |
5-9 |
3-4 |
1-3 |
11.4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
- |
Bovduy Andrey |
Starter |
PF |
29:34 |
3-7 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
12.4 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
- |
Daniil Ginko |
Bench |
PG |
20:54 |
4-10 |
2-6 |
2-3 |
2.6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
- |
Ilya Anufriev |
Bench |
|
04:22 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
Alexey Sereda |
Bench |
|
13:52 |
2-4 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
2.5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
22 |
Rustam Gagkaev |
Bench |
|
23:44 |
0-3 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
-3.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
91 |
Maxim Malakhov |
Bench |
|
08:27 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-1.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
21-59 |
9-32 |
12-20 |
39.2 |
7 |
22 |
29 |
20 |
23 |
10 |
17 |
3 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
35.6% |
28.1% |
60.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runa-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Aleksandr Konotop 5.8p, 2.6r, 1.8a |
Igor Kornakov 3.2p, 1r, 0.2a |
Ian Dodeus 12.8p, 2.4r, 5.2a |
Zakhar Lavrenov 6.8p, 6.2r, 0.8a |
Egor Vanin 22.8p, 12.2r, 3a |
Rotation |
|
Vasiliy Noskov 2.8p, 1.4r, 0.8a |
Ilya Krivich 14p, 7.2r, 1.4a |
|
|
Rotation |
|
|
Ivan Bondarenko 1.7p, 2.7r, 0.3a |
|
|
Lim PT |
|
Mikhail Matyushkov 3.2p, 1.4r, 1.6a |
Ivan Shuvalov 0p, 0.8r, 0a |
|
|
Lim PT |
|
Georgy Mordvinov 4p, 1.6r, 1.4a |
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vsevolod Ishchenko 14p, 4r, 3a |
Ilia Grushevskii 13.4p, 6r, 4a |
Nikita Ryabov 6.2p, 3.8r, 3.8a |
Bovduy Andrey 6.4p, 6.8r, 1.6a |
Pavel Ryabkov 10.2p, 5r, 1.4a |
Rotation |
Daniil Ginko 7.8p, 0.6r, 2.2a |
|
Rustam Gagkaev 8.8p, 2r, 1a |
Alexey Sereda 5p, 3r, 0a |
|
Lim PT |
|
Ilya Anufriev 0.8p, 0.2r, 0.6a |
|
|
Maxim Malakhov 1.3p, 1r, 0.7a |