VTB United League
Avtodor Saratov | 91 |
Zenit Saint Petersburg | 79 |
Box Score |
VTB United League
Tsmoki-Minsk | 61 |
MBA Moscow | 76 |
Box Score |
VTB United League
UNICS Kazan | 86 |
Nizhny Novgorod | 71 |
Box Score |
VTB United League
Minsk Arena (Minsk, Minsk)
Attendance: 559
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: MBA Moscow (0) Tsmoki-Minsk (0)
Technicals: MBA Moscow (0) Tsmoki-Minsk (0)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MBA (12-5) | 19 | 23 | 17 | 17 | 76 |
MIN (1-15) | 21 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 61 |
Advanced | Poss | ORtg | DRtg |
---|---|---|---|
MBA | 74 | 102.8 | 82.5 |
MIN | 74 | 82.5 | 102.8 |
Four Factors | eFG% | TO% | OR% | FTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
MBA | .628 | 0.298 | 0.152 | 0.362 |
MIN | .410 | 0.176 | 0.158 | 0.180 |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Evgeny Voronov | Starter | SF | 27:00 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
33 | Timofey Yakushin | Starter | SG | 27:00 | 5-9 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 17.8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
28 | Andrey Lopatin | Starter | C | 29:00 | 5-7 | 3-4 | 5-5 | 8.6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
9 | Daniil Kasatkin | Starter | PG | 25:00 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | -0.5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
- | Ilya Platonov | Starter | PF | 23:00 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 7.5 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
8 | Gleb Goldyrev | Bench | SF | 10:00 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
31 | Evgeny Valiev | Bench | SF | 17:00 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
- | Anton Pushkov | Bench | PF | 15:00 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
27 | Sergey Klyuev | Bench | C | 10:00 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
- | Nikita Remizov | Bench | SF | 02:00 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Makar Konovalov | Bench | PG | 18:00 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 11.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
- | Egor Pokinko | Bench | PG | 03:00 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Team | |||||||||||||||||
206 | 25-47 | 9-20 | 17-19 | 54.6 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 76 | ||||
53.2% | 45.0% | 89.5% |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Benjamin-Pavel Dodoo | Starter | PF | 29:00 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Aliaksei Trastsinetski | Starter | SF | 30:00 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 4.8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
17 | Supreme Hannah | Starter | SG | 26:00 | 6-13 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
77 | Vladislav Bliznyuk | Starter | PG | 30:00 | 4-14 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
11 | Vadzim Stubeda | Starter | C | 23:00 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1.1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
15 | Vlad Mikulski | Bench | SG | 09:00 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
20 | Daniil Barysevich | Bench | SF | 21:00 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
24 | Konstantin Pasko | Bench | PF | 18:00 | 4-6 | 2-2 | 2-4 | 11.8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
- | Jovan Sljivancanin | Bench | PF | 19:00 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 4.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Team | |||||||||||||||||
205 | 23-61 | 4-19 | 11-17 | 27.4 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 61 | ||||
37.7% | 21.1% | 64.7% |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Daniil Kasatkin 10.2p, 2.5r, 2.4a |
Timofey Yakushin 11.9p, 3.3r, 3.5a |
Evgeny Voronov 11.5p, 2.1r, 2a |
Ilya Platonov 8.1p, 4.4r, 1a |
Andrey Lopatin 11.8p, 5.1r, 1.5a |
Rotation | Makar Konovalov 7.3p, 0.7r, 3.3a |
|
Evgeny Valiev 7.6p, 4.2r, 1a |
Anton Pushkov 6.2p, 3.2r, 0.9a |
Sergey Klyuev 3.4p, 2.6r, 0.5a |
Rotation | |
|
Gleb Goldyrev 2.8p, 0.8r, 0.2a |
|
|
Lim PT | Egor Pokinko 7.4p, 2.2r, 3.6a |
|
Nikita Remizov 0p, 0r, 0a |
|
|
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Vladislav Bliznyuk 12.3p, 1.4r, 4.4a |
Supreme Hannah 9.7p, 2r, 2.4a |
Aliaksei Trastsinetski 5.2p, 2.7r, 1.5a |
Benjamin-Pavel Dodoo 3.8p, 2r, 1.2a |
Vadzim Stubeda 4.9p, 4.8r, 0.9a |
Rotation | |
|
Daniil Barysevich 4.4p, 0.9r, 1a |
Jovan Sljivancanin 6p, 1.4r, 1a |
|
Rotation | |
|
|
Konstantin Pasko 8.7p, 5.1r, 1.6a |
|
Lim PT | |
Vlad Mikulski 3.1p, 1.5r, 1.1a |
|
|
|