Jul 24, 2014 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Greece |
69-78 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 21. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
REB: 10. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
AST: 5. Vasilis Mouratos
|
PTS: 22. Edin Atic
REB: 5. Imran Polutak
AST: 4. Dorde Aleksic
|
Jul 24, 2014 |
Belgium |
Poland |
63-67 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 16. Grzegorz Kulka
REB: 11. Grzegorz Kulka
AST: 2. Marc Sanny
|
PTS: 15. Thomas Akyazili
REB: 6. Justin Kohajda
AST: 6. Thomas Akyazili
|
Jul 24, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Turkey |
51-101 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 18. Ege Arar
REB: 6. Ege Arar
AST: 9. Tolga Gecim
|
PTS: 10. Matej Svoboda
REB: 10. Simon Pursl
AST: 5. Viktor Pulpan
|
Jul 24, 2014 |
Lithuania |
France |
75-72 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 13. Etienne Ory
REB: 7. Alpha Kaba
AST: 4. Isaia Cordinier
|
PTS: 21. Domantas Sabonis
REB: 12. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 3. Domantas Sabonis
|
Jul 24, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Spain |
72-73 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 14. Francis Alonso
REB: 10. Yankuba Sima
AST: 3. Francis Alonso
|
PTS: 19. Aleksa Ilic
REB: 10. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 3. Milos Krivokapic
|
Jul 24, 2014 |
Latvia |
Italy |
55-72 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 24. Federico Mussini
REB: 8. Diego Flaccadori
AST: 3. Federico Mussini
|
PTS: 17. Ervins Meznieks
REB: 9. Ervins Meznieks
AST: 4. Rihards Lomazs
|
Jul 24, 2014 |
Russia |
Serbia |
53-79 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 13. Danilo Ostojic
REB: 9. Stefan Lazarevic
AST: 4. Radovan Djokovic
|
PTS: 15. Ilia Karpenkov
REB: 8. Daniil Sinegubov
AST: 2. Ilia Usoltcev
|
Jul 24, 2014 |
England |
Croatia |
47-88 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 14. Luka Bozic
REB: 9. Ante Zizic
AST: 4. Lovro Mazalin
|
PTS: 16. Pharroh Gordon
REB: 12. Theo Oghide
AST: 2. Sedale Hanson-Young
|
Jul 25, 2014 |
France |
England |
73-45 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 14. Joshua Steel
REB: 6. Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye
AST: 2. Joshua Steel
|
PTS: 18. Ywen Smock
REB: 8. Lucas Dussoulier
AST: 5. Felix Michel
|
Jul 25, 2014 |
Spain |
Russia |
67-60 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 14. Ilia Karpenkov
REB: 10. Ilia Karpenkov
AST: 3. Vladislav Staratelev
|
PTS: 17. Yankuba Sima
REB: 19. Yankuba Sima
AST: 4. Francis Alonso
|
Jul 25, 2014 |
Italy |
Belgium |
75-79 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 21. Thomas Akyazili
REB: 17. Justin Kohajda
AST: 6. Thomas Akyazili
|
PTS: 28. Federico Mussini
REB: 8. Luca Severini
AST: 3. Federico Mussini
|
Jul 25, 2014 |
Greece |
Czech Republic |
75-57 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 14. David Skranc
REB: 16. David Skranc
AST: 3. Viktor Pulpan
|
PTS: 23. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
REB: 16. Kostas Mitoglou
AST: 4. Dimitris Stamatis
|
Jul 25, 2014 |
Poland |
Latvia |
68-72 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 23. Rihards Lomazs
REB: 10. Ervins Meznieks
AST: 4. Rinalds Malmanis
|
PTS: 17. Marcel Ponitka
REB: 8. Maciej Bojanowski
AST: 5. Artur Wlodarczyk
|
Jul 25, 2014 |
Serbia |
Montenegro |
73-78 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 25. Petar Popovic
REB: 11. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 6. Milos Krivokapic
|
PTS: 14. Vasilije Vucetic
REB: 9. Stefan Lazarevic
AST: 4. Ilija Dokovic
|
Jul 25, 2014 |
Croatia |
Lithuania |
89-66 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 17. Raimundas Zuklevicius
REB: 11. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 3. Margiris Normantas
|
PTS: 34. Dragan Bender
REB: 14. Dragan Bender
AST: 4. Lovro Mazalin
|
Jul 25, 2014 |
Turkey |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
66-73 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 24. Edin Atic
REB: 12. Edin Atic
AST: 3. Ivo Garic
|
PTS: 16. Egemen Guven
REB: 7. Egemen Guven
AST: 3. Berk Ugurlu
|
Jul 26, 2014 |
Croatia |
France |
79-62 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 16. Ywen Smock
REB: 10. Alpha Kaba
AST: 3. Etienne Ory
|
PTS: 24. Luka Bozic
REB: 12. Marko Arapovic
AST: 6. Dragan Bender
|
Jul 26, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
65-72 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 20. Aleksandar Lazic
REB: 9. Aleksandar Lazic
AST: 3. Ivo Garic
|
PTS: 14. Matej Svoboda
REB: 7. Simon Pursl
AST: 7. Viktor Pulpan
|
Jul 26, 2014 |
Latvia |
Belgium |
63-52 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 12. Romain Boxus
REB: 14. Justin Kohajda
AST: 2. Rochdi Benzouien
|
PTS: 16. Rinalds Malmanis
REB: 15. Rudy Stradnieks
AST: 3. Rihards Lomazs
|
Jul 26, 2014 |
Lithuania |
England |
77-61 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 15. Joshua Steel
REB: 7. Deane Williams
AST: 3. Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye
|
PTS: 21. Domantas Sabonis
REB: 14. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 5. Tautvydas Paliukenas
|
Jul 26, 2014 |
Greece |
Turkey |
64-68 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 13. Okben Ulubay
REB: 9. Egemen Guven
AST: 4. Okben Ulubay
|
PTS: 18. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
REB: 8. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
AST: 3. Vasilis Mouratos
|
Jul 26, 2014 |
Spain |
Serbia |
63-71 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 14. Stefan Lazarevic
REB: 12. Stefan Lazarevic
AST: 5. Ilija Dokovic
|
PTS: 17. Marc Garcia
REB: 5. Jose Alberto Jimenez
AST: 3. Jacobo Diaz
|
Jul 26, 2014 |
Russia |
Montenegro |
63-69 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 22. Petar Popovic
REB: 10. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 6. Milos Krivokapic
|
PTS: 19. Vladislav Staratelev
REB: 7. Ilia Karpenkov
AST: 3. Aleksandr Zuev
|
Jul 26, 2014 |
Poland |
Italy |
68-78 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 17. Luca Severini
REB: 9. Luca Severini
AST: 3. Andrea Picarelli
|
PTS: 13. Maciej Bender
REB: 7. Grzegorz Kulka
AST: 6. Artur Wlodarczyk
|
Jul 28, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
England |
55-50 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 14. Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye
REB: 8. Deane Williams
AST: 2. Jules Dang Akodo
|
PTS: 13. David Skranc
REB: 11. David Skranc
AST: 5. Viktor Pulpan
|
Jul 28, 2014 |
Croatia |
Poland |
101-81 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 14. Jakub Niziol
REB: 6. Maciej Bender
AST: 9. Artur Wlodarczyk
|
PTS: 22. Marko Arapovic
REB: 9. Dragan Bender
AST: 6. Lovro Mazalin
|
Jul 28, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Turkey |
63-78 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 28. Egemen Guven
REB: 10. Egemen Guven
AST: 4. Okben Ulubay
|
PTS: 14. Petar Popovic
REB: 10. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 4. Aleksandar Dozic
|
Jul 28, 2014 |
Italy |
France |
68-65 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 17. Alpha Kaba
REB: 7. Isaia Cordinier
AST: 3. Felix Michel
|
PTS: 33. Federico Mussini
REB: 9. Alberto Cacace
AST: 4. Luca Severini
|
Jul 28, 2014 |
Greece |
Spain |
89-85 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 29. Francis Alonso
REB: 21. Yankuba Sima
AST: 3. Xabi Oroz
|
PTS: 31. Dimitris Stamatis
REB: 18. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
AST: 6. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
|
Jul 28, 2014 |
Russia |
Belgium |
84-65 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 16. Thomas Akyazili
REB: 8. Justin Kohajda
AST: 5. Tito Casero-Ortiz
|
PTS: 21. Daniil Sinegubov
REB: 18. Ilia Karpenkov
AST: 3. Kirill Pisklov
|
Jul 28, 2014 |
Latvia |
Lithuania |
78-76 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 23. Domantas Sabonis
REB: 12. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 5. Raimundas Zuklevicius
|
PTS: 25. Rihards Lomazs
REB: 5. David Cima
AST: 3. Arturs Grinbergs
|
Jul 28, 2014 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Serbia |
71-77 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 16. Stefan Peno
REB: 8. Ilija Dokovic
AST: 3. Stefan Peno
|
PTS: 19. Edin Atic
REB: 7. Aleksandar Lazic
AST: 8. Dorde Aleksic
|
Jul 29, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Italy |
61-64 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 23. Federico Mussini
REB: 6. Diego Flaccadori
AST: 3. Alberto Cacace
|
PTS: 11. Martynas Varnas
REB: 7. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 3. Domantas Sabonis
|
Jul 29, 2014 |
Belgium |
Czech Republic |
74-86 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 26. Matej Svoboda
REB: 12. David Skranc
AST: 10. Viktor Pulpan
|
PTS: 20. Thomas Akyazili
REB: 5. Romain Boxus
AST: 5. Romain Boxus
|
Jul 29, 2014 |
Croatia |
Latvia |
92-72 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 13. Rauls Avenitis
REB: 5. Arturs Grinbergs
AST: 3. Rauls Avenitis
|
PTS: 25. Luka Bozic
REB: 17. Dragan Bender
AST: 9. Dragan Bender
|
Jul 29, 2014 |
Poland |
France |
37-73 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 17. Alpha Kaba
REB: 11. Alpha Kaba
AST: 9. Felix Michel
|
PTS: 10. Marcel Ponitka
REB: 7. Grzegorz Kulka
AST: 3. Artur Wlodarczyk
|
Jul 29, 2014 |
Montenegro |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
73-64 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 13. Nedim Dedovic
REB: 4. Edin Atic
AST: 7. Dorde Aleksic
|
PTS: 32. Petar Popovic
REB: 11. Aleksa Ilic
AST: 8. Petar Popovic
|
Jul 29, 2014 |
England |
Russia |
50-65 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 12. Vladislav Staratelev
REB: 8. Ilia Karpenkov
AST: 4. Nikita Shantaley
|
PTS: 10. Jules Dang Akodo
REB: 8. Aaron Menzies
AST: 2. Jules Dang Akodo
|
Jul 29, 2014 |
Turkey |
Spain |
84-71 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 19. Francis Alonso
REB: 10. Carlos Martinez
AST: 2. Jacobo Diaz
|
PTS: 21. Egemen Guven
REB: 18. Egemen Guven
AST: 5. Berk Ugurlu
|
Jul 29, 2014 |
Serbia |
Greece |
74-69 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 26. Kostas Mitoglou
REB: 12. Kostas Mitoglou
AST: 5. Antonios Koniaris
|
PTS: 16. Stefan Lazarevic
REB: 9. Stefan Lazarevic
AST: 5. Stefan Peno
|
Jul 30, 2014 |
England |
Belgium |
64-67 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 16. Thomas Akyazili
REB: 8. Justin Kohajda
AST: 7. Thomas Akyazili
|
PTS: 14. Jules Dang Akodo
REB: 11. Aaron Menzies
AST: 6. Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye
|
Jul 30, 2014 |
Russia |
Czech Republic |
62-53 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 15. Ondrej Sehnal
REB: 9. Simon Pursl
AST: 4. Viktor Pulpan
|
PTS: 21. Vladislav Staratelev
REB: 7. Ilia Karpenkov
AST: 3. Aleksandr Zuev
|
Jul 30, 2014 |
Italy |
Croatia |
65-81 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 20. Marko Arapovic
REB: 12. Dragan Bender
AST: 5. Lovro Mazalin
|
PTS: 20. Federico Mussini
REB: 7. Federico Mussini
AST: 2. Alberto Cacace
|
Jul 30, 2014 |
Greece |
Montenegro |
72-57 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 17. Petar Popovic
REB: 7. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 4. Milos Krivokapic
|
PTS: 16. Georgios Tsalmpouris
REB: 15. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
AST: 5. Vasilis Mouratos
|
Jul 30, 2014 |
Spain |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
84-67 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 22. Edin Atic
REB: 12. Edin Atic
AST: 4. Aleksandar Lazic
|
PTS: 22. Francis Alonso
REB: 10. Yankuba Sima
AST: 5. Jose Alberto Jimenez
|
Jul 30, 2014 |
France |
Latvia |
59-63 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 17. Rihards Lomazs
REB: 8. Ervins Meznieks
AST: 3. Ervins Meznieks
|
PTS: 18. Alpha Kaba
REB: 8. Isaia Cordinier
AST: 2. Ywen Smock
|
Jul 30, 2014 |
Poland |
Lithuania |
71-82 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 16. Domantas Sabonis
REB: 15. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 3. Domantas Sabonis
|
PTS: 13. Marcel Ponitka
REB: 6. Grzegorz Kulka
AST: 4. Marc Sanny
|
Jul 30, 2014 |
Turkey |
Serbia |
62-82 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 15. Vanja Marinkovic
REB: 9. Vasilije Vucetic
AST: 4. Stefan Peno
|
PTS: 13. Furkan Korkmaz
REB: 6. Ege Arar
AST: 2. Kadir Bayram
|
Aug 1, 2014 |
Greece |
Italy |
85-68 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 24. Federico Mussini
REB: 5. Federico Mussini
AST: 2. Federico Mussini
|
PTS: 20. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
REB: 13. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
AST: 4. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
|
Aug 1, 2014 |
England |
Montenegro |
67-85 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 21. Aleksandar Dozic
REB: 8. Vasilije Bacovic
AST: 4. Aleksandar Dozic
|
PTS: 18. Jules Dang Akodo
REB: 6. Deane Williams
AST: 6. Jules Dang Akodo
|
Aug 1, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Serbia |
67-83 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 19. Vasilije Vucetic
REB: 11. Stefan Lazarevic
AST: 5. Stefan Peno
|
PTS: 12. Martynas Varnas
REB: 19. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 7. Domantas Sabonis
|
Aug 1, 2014 |
Russia |
Poland |
85-74 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 20. Grzegorz Kulka
REB: 8. Grzegorz Kulka
AST: 8. Artur Wlodarczyk
|
PTS: 21. Daniil Sinegubov
REB: 7. Ilia Karpenkov
AST: 5. Nikita Shantaley
|
Aug 1, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
77-87 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 20. Edin Atic
REB: 8. Milenko Predic
AST: 3. Milenko Predic
|
PTS: 19. Simon Pursl
REB: 8. Simon Pursl
AST: 6. Viktor Pulpan
|
Aug 1, 2014 |
Spain |
Croatia |
55-80 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 18. Dragan Bender
REB: 11. Dragan Bender
AST: 7. Lovro Mazalin
|
PTS: 15. Marc Garcia
REB: 10. Yankuba Sima
AST: 3. Diego Gallardo
|
Aug 1, 2014 |
Belgium |
France |
60-75 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 17. Ywen Smock
REB: 10. Alpha Kaba
AST: 5. Lucas Dussoulier
|
PTS: 14. Thomas Akyazili
REB: 14. Justin Kohajda
AST: 7. Thomas Akyazili
|
Aug 1, 2014 |
Latvia |
Turkey |
53-78 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 22. Furkan Korkmaz
REB: 10. Ege Arar
AST: 6. Berk Ugurlu
|
PTS: 14. David Cima
REB: 7. Rinalds Malmanis
AST: 3. Ervins Meznieks
|
Aug 2, 2014 |
Italy |
Lithuania |
80-57 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 23. Domantas Sabonis
REB: 10. Domantas Sabonis
AST: 3. Domantas Sabonis
|
PTS: 27. Diego Flaccadori
REB: 9. Riccardo Cattapan
AST: 6. Diego Flaccadori
|
Aug 2, 2014 |
Poland |
England |
74-83 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 18. Jules Dang Akodo
REB: 15. Aaron Menzies
AST: 8. Jules Dang Akodo
|
PTS: 15. Mariusz Konopatzki
REB: 10. Grzegorz Kulka
AST: 8. Artur Wlodarczyk
|
Aug 2, 2014 |
Latvia |
Spain |
78-83 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 26. Marc Garcia
REB: 13. Yankuba Sima
AST: 5. Francis Alonso
|
PTS: 26. Ervins Meznieks
REB: 9. Rinalds Malmanis
AST: 3. David Cima
|
Aug 2, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
Belgium |
69-61 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 15. Thomas Akyazili
REB: 11. Mathieu Houdart
AST: 3. Thomas Akyazili
|
PTS: 16. Matej Svoboda
REB: 7. Viktor Pulpan
AST: 7. Viktor Pulpan
|
Aug 2, 2014 |
Greece |
Serbia |
55-60 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 21. Radovan Djokovic
REB: 12. Vasilije Vucetic
AST: 4. Ilija Dokovic
|
PTS: 22. Dimitris Stamatis
REB: 10. Kostas Mitoglou
AST: 3. Dimitris Stamatis
|
Aug 2, 2014 |
Russia |
Montenegro |
72-62 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 12. Zoran Nikolic
REB: 16. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 5. Milos Krivokapic
|
PTS: 16. Vladislav Staratelev
REB: 15. Ilia Karpenkov
AST: 4. Aleksandr Zuev
|
Aug 2, 2014 |
Turkey |
Croatia |
74-67 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 18. Marko Arapovic
REB: 9. Marko Arapovic
AST: 5. Marko Arapovic
|
PTS: 14. Ege Arar
REB: 10. Ege Arar
AST: 7. Berk Ugurlu
|
Aug 2, 2014 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
France |
52-68 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 20. Ywen Smock
REB: 10. Alpha Kaba
AST: 3. Felix Michel
|
PTS: 9. Dorde Aleksic
REB: 5. Edin Atic
AST: 3. Edin Atic
|
Aug 3, 2014 |
Lithuania |
Latvia |
90-56 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 17. Rudy Stradnieks
REB: 6. Rudy Stradnieks
AST: 4. Renars Birkans
|
PTS: 20. Regimantas Miniotas
REB: 12. Regimantas Miniotas
AST: 5. Domantas Sabonis
|
Aug 3, 2014 |
Belgium |
Poland |
83-79 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 18. Grzegorz Kulka
REB: 8. Mariusz Konopatzki
AST: 6. Artur Wlodarczyk
|
PTS: 22. Mathieu Houdart
REB: 5. Mathieu Houdart
AST: 4. Thomas Akyazili
|
Aug 3, 2014 |
Italy |
Spain |
65-68 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 26. Marc Garcia
REB: 18. Yankuba Sima
AST: 6. Francis Alonso
|
PTS: 15. Federico Mussini
REB: 7. Diego Flaccadori
AST: 6. Federico Mussini
|
Aug 3, 2014 |
Czech Republic |
England |
73-59 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 19. Jules Dang Akodo
REB: 8. Deane Williams
AST: 4. Jules Dang Akodo
|
PTS: 24. Matej Svoboda
REB: 14. David Skranc
AST: 13. Viktor Pulpan
|
Aug 3, 2014 |
Greece |
Croatia |
71-75 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 24. Marko Arapovic
REB: 16. Marko Arapovic
AST: 10. Dragan Bender
|
PTS: 20. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
REB: 7. Vasilis Charalambopoulos
AST: 4. Dimitris Stamatis
|
Aug 3, 2014 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Montenegro |
64-85 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 19. Petar Popovic
REB: 15. Zoran Nikolic
AST: 11. Petar Popovic
|
PTS: 21. Damir Hadzic
REB: 5. Enis Memic
AST: 4. Nedim Dedovic
|
Aug 3, 2014 |
Serbia |
Turkey |
68-85 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex |
PTS: 18. Tolga Gecim
REB: 5. Ayberk Olmaz
AST: 7. Berk Ugurlu
|
PTS: 13. Stefan Peno
REB: 6. Vasilije Vucetic
AST: 3. Ilija Dokovic
|
Aug 3, 2014 |
France |
Russia |
77-52 |
Konya Municipality Sports Complex II |
PTS: 11. Aleksandr Zuev
REB: 4. Ilia Karpenkov
AST: 4. Kirill Pisklov
|
PTS: 19. Ywen Smock
REB: 9. Alpha Kaba
AST: 7. Isaia Cordinier
|