Mar 21, 2023
|
v. Gigantes |
W, 97 - 58 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. Tre McLean
REB: 5. Tre McLean
AST: 6. D. Cubillan
|
PTS: 11. Jonny Ocasio
REB: 6. Jonny Ocasio
AST: 2. M. Martinez
|
126.2 - 75.4 |
Mar 22, 2023
|
v. Gigantes |
W, 96 - 94 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. F. Centeno
REB: 9. F. Centeno
AST: 4. F. Centeno
|
PTS: 26. Jonny Ocasio
REB: 8. Aaron Fuller
AST: 4. J. Bracho Escobar
|
122.3 - 119.7 |
Mar 25, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
W, 78 - 100 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 31. T. Efianayi
REB: 13. J. Satchell
AST: 4. D. Cubillan
|
PTS: 16. C. Garcia
REB: 10. G. Vargas
AST: 4. Henry Walker
|
104.8 - 134.3 |
Mar 26, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 92 - 80 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. T. Efianayi
REB: 9. F. Centeno
AST: 5. Tre McLean
|
PTS: 25. A. Perez
REB: 11. Jordan Adams
AST: 6. G. Vargas
|
116.6 - 101.4 |
Mar 28, 2023
|
v. Marinos |
W, 97 - 94 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. F. Centeno
REB: 8. Tre McLean
AST: 7. T. Efianayi
|
PTS: 29. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 9. Miguel Simon
AST: 3. Y. Yan Colome
|
110.5 - 107.1 |
Mar 29, 2023
|
v. Marinos |
W, 90 - 72 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-1 |
PTS: 16. Evert Bernal
REB: 8. J. Satchell
AST: 5. J. Satchell
|
PTS: 18. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 7. J. Mendoza
AST: 4. F. Morales
|
120.0 - 96.0 |
Apr 4, 2023
|
@ Marinos |
L, 100 - 98 |
Luis Ramos de Puerto La Cruz
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-2 |
PTS: 23. T. Efianayi
REB: 8. J. Satchell
AST: 6. G. Correa
|
PTS: 46. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 7. Y. Yan Colome
AST: 3. Luis Lugo
|
121.8 - 119.4 |
Apr 5, 2023
|
@ Marinos |
L, 88 - 87 |
Luis Ramos de Puerto La Cruz
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-3 |
PTS: 20. Tre McLean
REB: 8. Tre McLean
AST: 3. Tre McLean
|
PTS: 39. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 7. Y. Yan Colome
AST: 5. Y. Yan Colome
|
119.7 - 118.3 |
Apr 8, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 85 - 79 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-4 |
PTS: 27. T. Efianayi
REB: 5. T. Efianayi
AST: 5. Tre McLean
|
PTS: 23. Will Davis
REB: 8. E. Montano
AST: 4. Craig Sword
|
113.1 - 105.1 |
Apr 10, 2023
|
@ Piratas de La Guaira |
W, 65 - 67 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-4 |
PTS: 19. T. Efianayi
REB: 7. Jhon Brito
AST: 3. Jhon Brito
|
PTS: 14. M. Dicent
REB: 8. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 4. M. Dicent
|
79.1 - 81.5 |
Apr 11, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
L, 72 - 62 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-5 |
PTS: 20. G. Correa
REB: 7. F. Centeno
AST: 4. Tre McLean
|
PTS: 18. Luis Montero
REB: 17. Luis Montero
AST: 4. Luis Montero
|
94.0 - 81.0 |
Apr 15, 2023
|
v. Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 91 - 80 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-5 |
PTS: 24. Tre McLean
REB: 8. Tre McLean
AST: 4. Tre McLean
|
PTS: 17. R. Polanco
REB: 8. M. Sierralta
AST: 4. Duke Mondy
|
132.2 - 116.2 |
Apr 16, 2023
|
v. Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 74 - 67 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Cubillan
REB: 7. F. Centeno
AST: 5. G. Correa
|
PTS: 15. M. Sierralta
REB: 8. Akeem Ellis
AST: 3. R. Polanco
|
104.2 - 94.4 |
Apr 24, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
L, 62 - 75 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-6 |
PTS: 16. T. Efianayi
REB: 7. Tre McLean
AST: 3. D. Cubillan
|
PTS: 19. New Williams
REB: 10. L. Bethelmy
AST: 3. E. Mijares
|
81.6 - 98.7 |
Apr 25, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 77 - 80 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-7 |
PTS: 20. Tre McLean
REB: 7. T. Efianayi
AST: 4. T. Efianayi
|
PTS: 17. R. Mendoza
REB: 7. J. Suero
AST: 4. R. Mendoza
|
105.6 - 109.8 |
Apr 27, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 71 - 79 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-8 |
PTS: 18. D. Cubillan
REB: 7. G. Correa
AST: 4. D. Cubillan
|
PTS: 21. Will Davis
REB: 8. Will Davis
AST: 6. Y. Sifontes
|
95.2 - 106.0 |
Apr 30, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
W, 78 - 85 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-8 |
PTS: 18. G. Correa
REB: 7. Tre McLean
AST: 8. D. Cubillan
|
PTS: 21. Avry Holmes
REB: 6. E. Minnie
AST: 6. P. Chourio
|
104.6 - 114.0 |
May 1, 2023
|
@ Diablos de Miranda |
W, 69 - 90 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-8 |
PTS: 22. J. Satchell
REB: 8. Luis Valera
AST: 9. T. Efianayi
|
PTS: 14. Jose Manaure
REB: 11. E. Centeno
AST: 6. E. Gonzalez
|
93.5 - 121.9 |
May 4, 2023
|
@ Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 74 - 77 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
11-8 |
PTS: 15. T. Efianayi
REB: 5. Evert Bernal
AST: 5. Tre McLean
|
PTS: 17. Duke Mondy
REB: 8. R. Polanco
AST: 2. R. Polanco
|
93.8 - 97.7 |
May 5, 2023
|
@ Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 69 - 74 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-8 |
PTS: 18. T. Efianayi
REB: 6. Tre McLean
AST: 5. T. Efianayi
|
PTS: 17. M. Sierralta
REB: 7. R. Polanco
AST: 3. Duke Mondy
|
90.6 - 97.2 |
May 9, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
L, 60 - 83 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
12-9 |
PTS: 20. Luis Valera
REB: 8. A. Caffaro
AST: 4. Tre McLean
|
PTS: 17. E. Minnie
REB: 9. E. Minnie
AST: 4. Y. Guerra
|
87.1 - 120.5 |
May 10, 2023
|
v. Diablos de Miranda |
W, 76 - 66 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
13-9 |
PTS: 27. T. Efianayi
REB: 9. Tre McLean
AST: 3. T. Efianayi
|
PTS: 14. R. Mercedes
REB: 6. Jose Manaure
AST: 3. E. Gonzalez
|
105.9 - 91.9 |
May 12, 2023
|
@ Gigantes |
W, 59 - 71 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
14-9 |
PTS: 20. Tre McLean
REB: 8. Tre McLean
AST: 4. Evert Bernal
|
PTS: 16. Axiers Sucre
REB: 12. Axiers Sucre
AST: 3. Axiers Sucre
|
79.4 - 95.5 |
May 13, 2023
|
@ Gigantes |
W, 84 - 87 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
15-9 |
PTS: 20. Tre McLean
REB: 8. A. Caffaro
AST: 5. Tre McLean
|
PTS: 19. Jonny Ocasio
REB: 5. Axiers Sucre
AST: 6. D. Brooks
|
111.6 - 115.5 |
May 20, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
W, 77 - 60 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
16-9 |
PTS: 24. Tre McLean
REB: 10. A. Caffaro
AST: 4. L. Guerra
|
PTS: 18. Jordan Adams
REB: 11. J. Martinez
AST: 4. G. Vargas
|
106.3 - 82.8 |
May 21, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
W, 72 - 71 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
17-9 |
PTS: 17. F. Centeno
REB: 9. G. Correa
AST: 3. G. Correa
|
PTS: 21. Jordan Adams
REB: 10. D. Nickelberry
AST: 5. G. Vargas
|
103.4 - 101.9 |
May 25, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 90 - 77 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
18-9 |
PTS: 19. Tre McLean
REB: 7. Tre McLean
AST: 4. F. Centeno
|
PTS: 17. J. Rojas Rodriguez
REB: 8. J. Rojas Rodriguez
AST: 2. Y. Sifontes
|
121.3 - 103.8 |
May 26, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 80 - 70 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
19-9 |
PTS: 19. Donald Sims
REB: 7. F. Centeno
AST: 3. Donald Sims
|
PTS: 28. Will Davis
REB: 9. Will Davis
AST: 3. Craig Sword
|
115.8 - 101.3 |
May 29, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
W, 87 - 99 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-9 |
PTS: 26. Tre McLean
REB: 5. F. Centeno
AST: 7. D. Cubillan
|
PTS: 19. Craig Sword
REB: 7. Y. Sifontes
AST: 9. Y. Sifontes
|
113.2 - 128.9 |
Jun 5, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 93 - 66 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-10 |
PTS: 16. Luis Valera
REB: 5. F. Centeno
AST: 4. Donald Sims
|
PTS: 14. G. Vargas
REB: 6. D. Nickelberry
AST: 3. D. Nickelberry
|
117.7 - 83.5 |
Jun 6, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 80 - 77 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-11 |
PTS: 29. Donald Sims
REB: 10. D. Pittman
AST: 4. Donald Sims
|
PTS: 17. Jordan Adams
REB: 8. Jordan Adams
AST: 5. G. Vargas
|
104.9 - 101.0 |
Jun 9, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 57 - 63 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
20-12 |
PTS: 21. Donald Sims
REB: 11. W. Graterol
AST: 3. Donald Sims
|
PTS: 17. A. Perez
REB: 9. A. Perez
AST: 3. G. Vargas
|
76.0 - 84.0 |