Oct 6, 2014
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 89 - 63 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. J. Lauvergne
REB: 8. T. Honeycutt
AST: 9. E. Vyaltsev
|
PTS: 17. A. Klimenko
REB: 7. T. Peterson
AST: 4. A. Klimenko
|
112.2 - 79.4 |
Oct 11, 2014
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 82 - 108 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. P. Koponen
REB: 10. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 20. V. Liutych
REB: 6. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. B. Mirkovic
|
103.2 - 135.9 |
Oct 15, 2014
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 94 - 65 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. T. Honeycutt
AST: 8. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 21. G. Robinson
REB: 8. M. Mejeris
AST: 3. G. Robinson
|
130.4 - 90.2 |
Oct 19, 2014
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 96 - 87 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Lauvergne
REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
AST: 6. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 18. K. Dillard
REB: 6. Janis Timma
AST: 7. Janis Timma
|
119.0 - 107.8 |
Oct 22, 2014
|
@ Union Olimpija |
W, 85 - 88 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. Tyrese Rice
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 18. Mirza Begic
REB: 4. Mirza Begic
AST: 6. M. Marinovic
|
110.2 - 114.1 |
Oct 26, 2014
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 78 - 60 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
REB: 11. J. Augustine
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 27. M. Teodosic
REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 10. M. Teodosic
|
106.6 - 82.0 |
Oct 29, 2014
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 66 - 64 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Eurocup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. Tyrese Rice
REB: 7. J. Augustine
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 13. H. Armstrong
REB: 9. R. Broekhoff
AST: 4. Chris Lofton
|
99.2 - 96.2 |
Nov 2, 2014
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 81 - 76 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Augustine
REB: 7. J. Augustine
AST: 6. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 19. E. Valiev
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 5. Walter Hodge
|
110.7 - 103.9 |
Nov 5, 2014
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 98 - 84 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. E. Vyaltsev
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 19. D. Vojvoda
REB: 6. S. Milosevic
AST: 6. L. Jones
|
138.4 - 118.7 |
Nov 9, 2014
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 67 - 87 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
5-1 |
PTS: 24. Tyrese Rice
REB: 6. E. Vyaltsev
AST: 6. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 20. M. Delaney
REB: 8. R. Hendrix
AST: 4. Aaron Miles
|
96.8 - 125.7 |
Nov 12, 2014
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 89 - 86 |
Sibur Arena
Eurocup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. Tyrese Rice
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 25. Walter Hodge
REB: 11. D. Borovnjak
AST: 9. Walter Hodge
|
115.2 - 111.3 |
Nov 16, 2014
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 94 - 73 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
6-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Popovic
REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
AST: 9. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 18. Ian Hummer
REB: 7. Ian Hummer
AST: 7. A. Johnson
|
127.3 - 98.9 |
Nov 19, 2014
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
W, 79 - 86 |
Arena Riga
Eurocup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. Tyrese Rice
REB: 10. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 17. R. Zakis
REB: 6. R. Zakis
AST: 8. Janis Timma
|
107.3 - 116.8 |
Nov 26, 2014
|
v. Union Olimpija |
W, 105 - 77 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. M. Popovic
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 7. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 24. K. Prepelic
REB: 13. H. Kanacevic
AST: 5. K. Prepelic
|
135.3 - 99.3 |
Nov 30, 2014
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
W, 95 - 102 |
MTL Arena
VTB United League
|
7-1 |
PTS: 24. P. Koponen
REB: 4. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 24. K. Berzins
REB: 10. K. Berzins
AST: 9. S. Reynolds
|
118.5 - 127.2 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 82 - 78 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 14. M. Popovic
REB: 10. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 19. Chris Lofton
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 7. Engin Atsur
|
110.9 - 105.5 |
Dec 7, 2014
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 96 - 60 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
8-1 |
PTS: 18. M. Popovic
REB: 7. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 17. R. Freimanis
REB: 8. R. Freimanis
AST: 6. S. Machado
|
124.0 - 77.5 |
Dec 10, 2014
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 65 - 79 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Eurocup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 20. T. Honeycutt
REB: 12. T. Honeycutt
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 16. Peter Lorant
REB: 7. S. Milosevic
AST: 6. S. Milosevic
|
85.5 - 103.9 |
Dec 13, 2014
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 88 - 93 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
9-1 |
PTS: 30. Tyrese Rice
REB: 5. Tyrese Rice
AST: 13. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 25. J. Brown
REB: 8. Pat Calathes
AST: 7. J. Brown
|
120.2 - 127.0 |
Dec 17, 2014
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 90 - 68 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
8-2 |
PTS: 21. Tyrese Rice
REB: 11. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 15. D. Borovnjak
REB: 9. D. Stephens
AST: 7. Walter Hodge
|
128.5 - 97.1 |
Dec 22, 2014
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 80 - 56 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
10-1 |
PTS: 16. Tyrese Rice
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 19. K. Langford
REB: 4. K. Langford
AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
|
116.1 - 81.3 |
Dec 28, 2014
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 79 - 89 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
11-1 |
PTS: 24. P. Koponen
REB: 11. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 17. T. White
REB: 8. Sava Lesic
AST: 5. D.J. Cooper
|
99.4 - 112.0 |
Jan 4, 2015
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 94 - 82 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
12-1 |
PTS: 17. E. Vyaltsev
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 10. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 11. Lubos Barton
REB: 6. Tre Simmons
AST: 6. D. Washington
|
136.1 - 118.7 |
Jan 7, 2015
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 99 - 88 |
Palasport Pianella
Eurocup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 25. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 19. D. Hollis
REB: 6. Ivan Buva
AST: 7. D. Johnson-Odom
|
132.2 - 117.5 |
Jan 14, 2015
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 79 - 70 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. P. Koponen
REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 13. Ramel Curry
REB: 6. Frejus Zerbo
AST: 3. A. Moerman
|
122.3 - 108.4 |
Jan 17, 2015
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 98 - 77 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
13-1 |
PTS: 18. E. Vyaltsev
REB: 8. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 21. Ivan Maras
REB: 9. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. S. Burrell
|
140.5 - 110.4 |
Jan 21, 2015
|
@ PAOK BC |
W, 78 - 82 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Eurocup
|
10-3 |
PTS: 14. T. Honeycutt
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 17. T.J. Carter
REB: 5. J. Vaughn
AST: 3. K. Langford
|
109.8 - 115.5 |
Jan 25, 2015
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 70 - 94 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
14-1 |
PTS: 17. Tyrese Rice
REB: 6. R. Pateev
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 14. Frank Elegar
REB: 10. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. S. Machado
|
94.8 - 127.3 |
Jan 28, 2015
|
v. PAOK BC |
W, 102 - 68 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
11-3 |
PTS: 21. P. Koponen
REB: 12. J. Augustine
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 17. K. Langford
REB: 4. K. Langford
AST: 5. A. Tsochlas
|
135.5 - 90.3 |
Jan 31, 2015
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
L, 101 - 76 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
14-2 |
PTS: 21. P. Koponen
REB: 7. J. Augustine
AST: 4. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 23. K. Fesenko
REB: 13. K. Fesenko
AST: 8. C. Fortson
|
129.1 - 97.2 |
Feb 4, 2015
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
W, 75 - 62 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
12-3 |
PTS: 14. Paul Davis
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 23. D. Johnson-Odom
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 2. J. Feldeine
|
105.5 - 87.2 |
Feb 8, 2015
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 107 - 104 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
15-2 |
PTS: 22. P. Koponen
REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 29. M. Teodosic
REB: 6. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
139.9 - 136.0 |
Feb 10, 2015
|
@ CSP Limoges |
W, 72 - 86 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
Eurocup
|
13-3 |
PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 17. N. Boungou Colo
REB: 5. N. Boungou Colo
AST: 4. N. Boungou Colo
|
106.6 - 127.3 |
Feb 16, 2015
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 86 - 94 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
16-2 |
PTS: 25. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 28. T. Thompkins
REB: 12. A. Parakhouski
AST: 9. T. Rochestie
|
112.7 - 123.2 |
Feb 21, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 85 - 78 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
17-2 |
PTS: 19. Tyrese Rice
REB: 11. J. Augustine
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 23. A. Randolph
REB: 8. A. Randolph
AST: 5. M. Delaney
|
121.2 - 111.3 |
Feb 25, 2015
|
v. Krasny Oktyabr |
W, 94 - 80 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
18-2 |
PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 22. L. Hamilton
REB: 6. R. Culpepper
AST: 3. D. McGrath
|
135.8 - 115.6 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 84 - 87 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
VTB United League
|
19-2 |
PTS: 21. Tyrese Rice
REB: 7. J. Augustine
AST: 6. E. Vyaltsev
|
PTS: 22. A. Hilliard
REB: 10. Ian Hummer
AST: 6. A. Hilliard
|
110.0 - 113.9 |
Mar 3, 2015
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 84 - 86 |
Sibur Arena
Eurocup
|
14-3 |
PTS: 22. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. J. Augustine
AST: 7. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 16. D. Kulagin
REB: 10. Kyle Landry
AST: 9. Walter Hodge
|
113.4 - 116.1 |
Mar 8, 2015
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 65 - 63 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
19-3 |
PTS: 21. P. Koponen
REB: 9. J. Augustine
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 20. Kyle Landry
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 3. Walter Hodge
|
89.1 - 86.3 |
Mar 11, 2015
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 89 - 70 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
15-3 |
PTS: 24. P. Koponen
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 6. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 13. A. Vikhrov
REB: 6. D. Borovnjak
AST: 5. A. Vikhrov
|
127.2 - 100.1 |
Mar 14, 2015
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 95 - 54 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
20-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Honeycutt
REB: 14. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. E. Vyaltsev
|
PTS: 12. D. Arteshin
REB: 6. V. Zaryazhko
AST: 4. A. Glazunov
|
132.0 - 75.0 |
Mar 17, 2015
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 76 - 75 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
16-3 |
PTS: 27. Tyrese Rice
REB: 7. T. Honeycutt
AST: 7. E. Vyaltsev
|
PTS: 15. S. Van Rossom
REB: 7. P. Aguilar
AST: 5. Pau Ribas
|
106.0 - 104.6 |
Mar 22, 2015
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
W, 77 - 84 |
Arena Riga
VTB United League
|
21-3 |
PTS: 20. Tyrese Rice
REB: 8. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 18. R. Lowery
REB: 6. R. Lowery
AST: 8. Janis Timma
|
105.7 - 115.3 |
Mar 25, 2015
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 76 - 61 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
17-3 |
PTS: 18. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. T. Honeycutt
AST: 10. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 15. B. Dubljevic
REB: 7. B. Dubljevic
AST: 3. G. Vives
|
116.5 - 93.5 |
Mar 29, 2015
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 93 - 64 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
22-3 |
PTS: 15. Tyrese Rice
REB: 12. J. Augustine
AST: 9. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 17. R. Mahalbasic
REB: 9. Pat Calathes
AST: 4. J. Brown
|
128.7 - 88.6 |
Apr 1, 2015
|
@ Teksut Bandirma |
L, 83 - 82 |
Banvit Kara Ali Acar Sport Hall
Eurocup
|
17-4 |
PTS: 22. Tyrese Rice
REB: 10. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 21. E.J. Rowland
REB: 7. K. Simmons
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
|
125.7 - 124.2 |
Apr 5, 2015
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 75 - 73 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
22-4 |
PTS: 14. P. Koponen
REB: 7. R. Pateev
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 16. R. Freimanis
REB: 7. Sergey Bykov
AST: 7. Sergey Bykov
|
114.2 - 111.1 |
Apr 8, 2015
|
v. Teksut Bandirma |
W, 93 - 89 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
18-4 |
PTS: 28. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. J. Augustine
AST: 5. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 25. Sammy Mejia
REB: 5. Sammy Mejia
AST: 5. Chuck Davis
|
132.6 - 126.9 |
Apr 11, 2015
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 83 - 101 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
22-5 |
PTS: 20. Tyrese Rice
REB: 9. J. Augustine
AST: 7. Sergei Monia
|
PTS: 24. E. Kikanovic
REB: 9. Sava Lesic
AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
|
120.7 - 146.9 |
Apr 15, 2015
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 86 - 82 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
23-5 |
PTS: 22. P. Koponen
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 19. S. Antonov
REB: 6. S. Antonov
AST: 8. T. Kinsey
|
120.3 - 114.7 |
Apr 19, 2015
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
W, 72 - 80 |
Sportovni Hala
VTB United League
|
24-5 |
PTS: 23. P. Koponen
REB: 11. V. Claver
AST: 9. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 19. D. Washington
REB: 6. G. Stutz
AST: 5. Jiri Welsch
|
96.6 - 107.3 |
Apr 24, 2015
|
@ Gran Canaria |
W, 66 - 91 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
19-4 |
PTS: 18. E. Vyaltsev
REB: 6. Paul Davis
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 23. Kyle Kuric
REB: 7. Eulis Baez
AST: 4. A. Oliver
|
99.9 - 137.8 |
Apr 26, 2015
|
v. Krasny Oktyabr |
W, 86 - 80 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
25-5 |
PTS: 17. R. Pateev
REB: 11. R. Pateev
AST: 6. V. Claver
|
PTS: 26. R. Culpepper
REB: 5. Willie Deane
AST: 5. D. McGrath
|
112.1 - 104.3 |
Apr 29, 2015
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 83 - 64 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
20-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Augustine
REB: 10. Paul Davis
AST: 7. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 17. Edy Tavares
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 4. Tomas Bellas
|
119.8 - 92.3 |
May 3, 2015
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 99 - 77 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
26-5 |
PTS: 19. Tyrese Rice
REB: 6. J. Augustine
AST: 9. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 20. K. Fesenko
REB: 11. T. Peterson
AST: 11. C. Fortson
|
129.5 - 100.7 |
May 5, 2015
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 87 - 71 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
27-5 |
PTS: 19. E. Vyaltsev
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 17. K. Fesenko
REB: 8. K. Fesenko
AST: 10. J. Chappell
|
118.0 - 96.3 |
May 8, 2015
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 87 - 89 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
28-5 |
PTS: 28. Paul Davis
REB: 7. Paul Davis
AST: 7. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 19. A. Vzdykhalkin
REB: 11. K. Fesenko
AST: 9. C. Fortson
|
117.4 - 120.1 |
May 20, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 76 - 75 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
29-5 |
PTS: 18. P. Koponen
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 22. M. Delaney
REB: 7. R. Hendrix
AST: 3. K. Simon
|
106.8 - 105.4 |
May 22, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 76 - 83 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
29-6 |
PTS: 18. R. Pateev
REB: 7. R. Pateev
AST: 8. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 19. D. Brown
REB: 7. A. Randolph
AST: 4. K. Simon
|
101.5 - 110.8 |
May 25, 2015
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 78 - 55 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
29-7 |
PTS: 16. V. Claver
REB: 7. R. Pateev
AST: 5. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 23. M. Delaney
REB: 10. N. Kurbanov
AST: 6. M. Delaney
|
109.8 - 77.4 |
May 27, 2015
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 67 - 76 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
30-7 |
PTS: 16. M. Popovic
REB: 8. V. Claver
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 20. D. Brown
REB: 7. R. Hendrix
AST: 5. K. Simon
|
100.2 - 113.7 |
May 30, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 94 - 77 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
31-7 |
PTS: 21. P. Koponen
REB: 8. V. Claver
AST: 7. Tyrese Rice
|
PTS: 15. E. Voronov
REB: 10. R. Hendrix
AST: 8. M. Delaney
|
132.5 - 108.5 |
Jun 3, 2015
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 89 - 62 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
31-8 |
PTS: 17. P. Koponen
REB: 5. V. Claver
AST: 4. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 17. Kyle Hines
REB: 5. A. Jackson
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
132.7 - 92.5 |
Jun 5, 2015
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 94 - 81 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
31-9 |
PTS: 14. Paul Davis
REB: 9. Sergei Monia
AST: 5. M. Popovic
|
PTS: 18. M. Teodosic
REB: 8. A. Kirilenko
AST: 6. M. Teodosic
|
125.9 - 108.5 |
Jun 8, 2015
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 69 - 99 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
31-10 |
PTS: 20. Paul Davis
REB: 5. Sergei Monia
AST: 4. P. Koponen
|
PTS: 14. Sasha Kaun
REB: 14. V. Khryapa
AST: 8. A. Jackson
|
98.4 - 141.1 |