Sep 21, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 79 - 94 |
Basket Hall
VTB SuperCup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. J. Motley
REB: 7. Nate Sestina
AST: 4. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 15. D. Kasatkin
REB: 5. D. Kasatkin
AST: 9. D. Kasatkin
|
103.9 - 123.7 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 89 - 105 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
VTB SuperCup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. J. Motley
REB: 4. M. Guduric
AST: 4. J. Motley
|
PTS: 25. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 6. A. Martyuk
AST: 6. V. Iemchenko
|
125.8 - 148.4 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 82 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
VTB SuperCup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Motley
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 19. Byron Allen
REB: 6. M. Belenitskii
AST: 6. D. Khvostov
|
113.1 - 110.4 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 95 - 58 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. Nate Sestina
AST: 12. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 17. D. Artis
REB: 7. Ben Moore
AST: 3. J. Johnson
|
138.0 - 84.3 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 85 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. D. Pierre
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 27. N. Mirotic
REB: 11. N. Mirotic
AST: 5. Kevin Pangos
|
111.2 - 107.3 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 84 - 79 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. J. Motley
REB: 8. Nate Sestina
AST: 7. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 15. E. McCollum
REB: 8. Kelan Martin
AST: 9. E. McCollum
|
108.5 - 102.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 77 - 74 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 3. Tyler Dorsey
|
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
111.5 - 107.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 113 - 98 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. J. Motley
REB: 6. Sehmus Hazer
AST: 10. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 26. P. Scrubb
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 6. J. Boutsiele
|
149.5 - 129.7 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 83 - 69 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. G. Papagiannis
REB: 10. D. Pierre
AST: 5. M. Guduric
|
PTS: 19. M. Lessort
REB: 6. J. Hernangomez
AST: 3. Jerian Grant
|
125.9 - 104.6 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 101 - 86 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 9. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 25. F. Jackson
REB: 8. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 5. J. Lauvergne
|
139.1 - 118.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 62 - 74 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. Yam Madar
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 16. Sadik Kabaca
REB: 6. J. Radebaugh
AST: 5. Corey Walden
|
90.6 - 108.2 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 67 - 76 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. M. Guduric
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 11. S. Francisco
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 5. S. Francisco
|
95.7 - 108.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 83 - 53 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. Sertac Sanli
REB: 12. G. Papagiannis
AST: 7. Sehmus Hazer
|
PTS: 12. B. Crawford
REB: 8. Nimrod Levi
AST: 8. B. Crawford
|
111.6 - 71.3 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 79 - 77 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
5-1 |
PTS: 15. G. Papagiannis
REB: 7. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 19. Alec Peters
REB: 6. Alec Peters
AST: 5. K. Papanikolaou
|
122.9 - 119.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Tofas SC |
W, 86 - 95 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 25. Nigel Hayes
REB: 8. J. Motley
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 18. Austin Wiley
REB: 14. Austin Wiley
AST: 8. Tolga Gecim
|
110.3 - 121.8 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 85 - 84 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
5-2 |
PTS: 23. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. Tyler Dorsey
|
PTS: 15. F. Kaminsky
REB: 7. Zach LeDay
AST: 5. Zach LeDay
|
129.1 - 127.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 90 - 64 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Motley
REB: 9. Nate Sestina
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 19. N. Mason
REB: 8. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 6. V. Bleijenbergh
|
120.8 - 85.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 87 - 56 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 12. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. Nate Sestina
AST: 3. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 18. M. Teodosic
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. N. Nedovic
|
136.1 - 87.6 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 73 - 78 |
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 18. L. Brown
REB: 14. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
|
102.6 - 109.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 69 - 82 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Motley
REB: 8. Nate Sestina
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 18. Pako Cruz
REB: 9. Ege Arar
AST: 5. Pako Cruz
|
93.1 - 110.7 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 87 - 79 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 25. J. Motley
REB: 8. J. Motley
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
119.9 - 108.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
W, 96 - 85 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 19. Sertac Sanli
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 21. Mahir Agva
REB: 4. Khyri Thomas
AST: 7. D. Efianayi
|
133.7 - 118.4 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 100 - 99 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 21. M. Guduric
REB: 7. M. Guduric
AST: 5. M. Guduric
|
PTS: 33. F. Campazzo
REB: 8. Gabriel Deck
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
120.5 - 119.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 68 - 64 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
8-2 |
PTS: 18. Nigel Hayes
REB: 10. Sertac Sanli
AST: 5. M. Guduric
|
PTS: 15. D. Needham
REB: 10. M. Mitchell
AST: 2. M. Mitchell
|
100.5 - 94.6 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 80 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. D. Pierre
AST: 6. Nigel Hayes
|
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 10. Maik Kotsar
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
120.1 - 118.6 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 89 - 81 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
6-7 |
PTS: 18. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. D. Pierre
AST: 7. Tyler Dorsey
|
PTS: 21. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
136.0 - 123.8 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 81 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 21. D. Thompson
REB: 8. E. Osmani
AST: 10. Shane Larkin
|
118.4 - 117.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 86 - 74 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
7-7 |
PTS: 23. Nigel Hayes
REB: 10. N. Calathes
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 24. Mike James
REB: 7. J. Blossomgame
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
|
129.5 - 111.4 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 99 - 71 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 19. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 8. Tyler Dorsey
AST: 5. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 16. Steven Enoch
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
134.8 - 96.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 80 - 78 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
8-7 |
PTS: 19. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 8. D. Pierre
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 19. Keenan Evans
REB: 9. R. Smits
AST: 5. Keenan Evans
|
110.7 - 107.9 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 82 - 91 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
9-7 |
PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. J. Motley
AST: 13. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 15. S. Brown
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 4. Malte Delow
|
114.4 - 126.9 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 56 - 98 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
10-3 |
PTS: 29. T. Biberovic
REB: 12. G. Papagiannis
AST: 8. Sehmus Hazer
|
PTS: 14. Janis Timma
REB: 8. Josh Carlton
AST: 6. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
80.8 - 141.4 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 84 - 89 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
10-7 |
PTS: 24. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 28. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
117.9 - 124.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Bursaspor |
W, 97 - 90 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
11-3 |
PTS: 25. Yam Madar
REB: 13. Yam Madar
AST: 4. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 31. Jordan Floyd
REB: 7. A. Brown
AST: 6. Mike Young
|
121.6 - 112.8 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 76 - 85 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
10-8 |
PTS: 21. Nigel Hayes
REB: 9. Nigel Hayes
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 24. J. Bolomboy
REB: 7. R. Giedraitis
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
106.4 - 119.0 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 74 - 109 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
11-8 |
PTS: 21. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. G. Papagiannis
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 13. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 6. L. Brown
|
101.2 - 149.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 58 - 89 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
12-3 |
PTS: 24. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 7. Sertac Sanli
AST: 5. Sehmus Hazer
|
PTS: 11. Yesukan Onar
REB: 8. E. Kosut
AST: 4. Kendrick Ray
|
77.9 - 119.5 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 91 - 76 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
12-8 |
PTS: 24. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 7. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 18. Kevin Punter
REB: 6. Zach LeDay
AST: 6. P.J. Dozier
|
131.1 - 109.5 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 98 - 91 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
13-8 |
PTS: 30. S. Wilbekin
REB: 10. D. Pierre
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 21. S. Francisco
REB: 6. V. Lucic
AST: 6. L. Bolmaro
|
124.7 - 115.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 92 - 93 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
13-3 |
PTS: 27. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 5. G. Papagiannis
AST: 8. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 29. J. Johnson
REB: 8. A. Alibegovic
AST: 5. Chris Warren
|
133.0 - 134.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 98 - 75 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
13-9 |
PTS: 22. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. D. Pierre
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 21. Keenan Evans
REB: 10. L. Birutis
AST: 7. Keenan Evans
|
139.7 - 106.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 93 - 63 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
14-3 |
PTS: 17. Sertac Sanli
REB: 7. J. Motley
AST: 7. M. Guduric
|
PTS: 18. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 7. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 5. Kenan Sipahi
|
131.7 - 89.2 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 88 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
14-9 |
PTS: 23. J. Motley
REB: 11. J. Motley
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 17. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. Ante Zizic
AST: 4. I. Cordinier
|
123.2 - 105.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 105 - 110 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
15-3 |
PTS: 21. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 10. Sehmus Hazer
AST: 9. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 23. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. Egehan Arna
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
|
125.5 - 131.4 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 73 - 83 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
15-9 |
PTS: 24. J. Motley
REB: 7. Amine Noua
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 26. Mike Scott
REB: 11. Y. Fall
AST: 4. Paris Lee
|
113.6 - 129.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 76 - 69 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
15-10 |
PTS: 12. Sertac Sanli
REB: 7. J. Motley
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 23. Mike James
REB: 5. Donta Hall
AST: 6. Mike James
|
110.1 - 100.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Galatasaray |
W, 90 - 74 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
16-3 |
PTS: 15. J. Motley
REB: 10. N. Calathes
AST: 12. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 16. A. Abeyie Yeboah
REB: 8. D. McCormack
AST: 7. B. Tuncer
|
119.0 - 97.9 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 74 - 63 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
15-11 |
PTS: 16. J. Motley
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 23. K. Nunn
REB: 8. M. Lessort
AST: 2. P. Kalaitzakis
|
111.6 - 95.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 75 - 96 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
17-3 |
PTS: 18. J. Motley
REB: 9. Nate Sestina
AST: 10. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 17. E. Washington
REB: 5. Goktug Bas
AST: 10. E. Washington
|
108.0 - 138.2 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
W, 68 - 81 |
Turkish Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. T. Biberovic
REB: 7. T. Biberovic
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 24. D. Efianayi
REB: 6. Mahir Agva
AST: 7. D. Efianayi
|
104.3 - 124.2 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 68 - 99 |
Turkish Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. J. Motley
REB: 7. Sertac Sanli
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 19. M. Simonovic
REB: 8. A. Delgado
AST: 4. J. Mathews
|
99.2 - 144.4 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 67 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 11. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 17. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
100.4 - 119.9 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 111 - 96 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
16-11 |
PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 12. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 18. V. Marinkovic
REB: 6. Daniel Diez
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
150.3 - 130.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 109 - 77 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
18-3 |
PTS: 24. Sertac Sanli
REB: 7. Nate Sestina
AST: 10. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 24. C. Homesley
REB: 15. Austin Wiley
AST: 7. C. Homesley
|
147.0 - 103.9 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
W, 79 - 89 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
17-11 |
PTS: 17. Nigel Hayes
REB: 12. Nigel Hayes
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 17. Sergio Llull
REB: 6. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
105.7 - 119.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 68 - 93 |
Turkish BSL
|
19-3 |
PTS: 18. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 8. J. Motley
AST: 9. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 24. N. Mason
REB: 7. M. Mustafa
AST: 3. N. Mason
|
93.9 - 128.4 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 118 - 88 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
18-11 |
PTS: 28. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. T. Biberovic
AST: 9. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 5. B. Davies
AST: 4. Stefan Jovic
|
158.7 - 118.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 98 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
20-3 |
PTS: 17. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 7. G. Papagiannis
AST: 9. Yam Madar
|
PTS: 23. Pako Cruz
REB: 8. Ryan Luther
AST: 5. F. Russell
|
139.6 - 116.8 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Barca |
W, 88 - 74 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
19-11 |
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. J. Motley
AST: 4. M. Guduric
|
PTS: 18. D. Brizuela
REB: 7. O. da Silva
AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
|
124.7 - 104.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 77 - 76 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
19-12 |
PTS: 15. S. Wilbekin
REB: 5. M. Guduric
AST: 6. M. Guduric
|
PTS: 17. Nicolo Melli
REB: 7. N. Mirotic
AST: 5. S. Shields
|
116.5 - 115.0 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
W, 59 - 81 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
21-3 |
PTS: 13. Sehmus Hazer
REB: 8. G. Papagiannis
AST: 6. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 14. K. Zoriks
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 5. K. Zoriks
|
87.8 - 120.5 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 103 - 68 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
20-12 |
PTS: 50. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 7. Justin Bean
AST: 3. Ziga Samar
|
139.6 - 92.2 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 80 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
20-13 |
PTS: 17. S. Wilbekin
REB: 8. G. Papagiannis
AST: 3. S. Wilbekin
|
PTS: 21. Will Clyburn
REB: 5. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
115.0 - 117.9 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 80 - 90 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
21-4 |
PTS: 19. T. Biberovic
REB: 6. T. Biberovic
AST: 5. M. Guduric
|
PTS: 22. E. Osmani
REB: 7. E. Osmani
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
113.4 - 127.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 84 - 81 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
20-14 |
PTS: 21. Nigel Hayes
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 27. I. Canaan
REB: 6. M. Fall
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
111.7 - 107.7 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 95 - 91 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 23. T. Biberovic
REB: 4. T. Biberovic
AST: 4. T. Biberovic
|
PTS: 22. T. Wallace
REB: 6. Jarrod Jones
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
128.8 - 123.4 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 87 - 66 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 7. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 17. J. Mathews
REB: 10. A. Delgado
AST: 6. D. Needham
|
124.7 - 94.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 110 - 77 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
23-5 |
PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. Tyler Dorsey
AST: 5. Sehmus Hazer
|
PTS: 23. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 7. L. Pandi
AST: 9. B. Adams
|
146.6 - 102.6 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
W, 91 - 95 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
21-14 |
PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 7. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. Tyler Dorsey
|
PTS: 19. Elie Okobo
REB: 9. J. Blossomgame
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
|
127.5 - 133.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 93 - 88 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
21-15 |
PTS: 25. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. G. Papagiannis
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 18. D. Motiejunas
REB: 7. Mike James
AST: 7. Mike James
|
125.4 - 118.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 89 - 78 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
22-15 |
PTS: 14. T. Biberovic
REB: 6. G. Papagiannis
AST: 6. M. Guduric
|
PTS: 23. Alpha Diallo
REB: 7. Alpha Diallo
AST: 7. Mike James
|
126.2 - 110.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 62 - 65 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
22-16 |
PTS: 14. M. Guduric
REB: 11. G. Papagiannis
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 13. Elie Okobo
REB: 8. Donta Hall
AST: 3. Jordan Loyd
|
102.6 - 107.5 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
W, 79 - 80 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
23-16 |
PTS: 14. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 8. D. Motiejunas
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
118.0 - 119.5 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Bursaspor |
W, 112 - 116 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
24-5 |
PTS: 20. Amine Noua
REB: 10. Amine Noua
AST: 8. Sehmus Hazer
|
PTS: 34. A. Brown
REB: 10. Mike Young
AST: 6. Mike Young
|
128.1 - 132.7 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 92 - 90 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
25-5 |
PTS: 23. Nate Sestina
REB: 4. G. Papagiannis
AST: 16. N. Calathes
|
PTS: 24. M. Reed
REB: 6. M. Thomas
AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
141.0 - 137.9 |
May 16, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Socar Petkimspor |
Preview |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 18, 2024 11:00 AM ET |
@ Socar Petkimspor |
Preview |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 24, 2024 12:00 PM ET |
@ Panathinaikos |
Preview |
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |