Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 87 - 62 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Gookchan Kim
REB: 9. Keve Aluma
AST: 4. M. Seo
|
PTS: 20. S. Belangel
REB: 8. A. Morse
AST: 4. Bawee Cha
|
118.4 - 84.4 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
W, 76 - 74 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Gaige Prim
REB: 13. Gaige Prim
AST: 4. M. Seo
|
PTS: 17. Assem Marei
REB: 18. Assem Marei
AST: 3. Junseok Yang
|
102.8 - 100.1 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Seoul SK |
W, 78 - 67 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. Keve Aluma
REB: 9. Keve Aluma
AST: 6. Tae-Wan Kim
|
PTS: 20. L. Williams
REB: 11. L. Williams
AST: 7. S. Kim
|
109.1 - 93.7 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Goyang Orions |
L, 99 - 88 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. Gaige Prim
REB: 12. Gaige Prim
AST: 4. Jiwan Kim
|
PTS: 34. Junghyun Lee
REB: 7. Junghyun Lee
AST: 12. Junghyun Lee
|
128.6 - 114.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Anyang KGC |
W, 75 - 86 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 29. Keve Aluma
REB: 10. Keve Aluma
AST: 4. Jaeseok Jang
|
PTS: 15. D. Monroe
REB: 11. D. Monroe
AST: 4. D. Monroe
|
108.8 - 124.7 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 91 - 79 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Jun Yl Kim
|
PTS: 37. A. Johnson
REB: 17. A. Johnson
AST: 6. Hohyun Lee
|
128.8 - 111.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 79 - 90 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. Woosuk Lee
REB: 11. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 36. D. Lawson
REB: 11. D. Lawson
AST: 7. Ethan Alvano
|
102.9 - 117.2 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 77 - 69 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. Ji-Hoon Ham
REB: 8. Keve Aluma
AST: 9. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 23. K. Cockburn
REB: 10. K. Cockburn
AST: 5. Si Rae Kim
|
104.0 - 93.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 75 - 74 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 26. Gaige Prim
REB: 12. Gaige Prim
AST: 4. Jiwan Kim
|
PTS: 20. Paris Bass
REB: 8. Paris Bass
AST: 7. S. Jeong
|
110.3 - 108.8 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 61 - 77 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. Gaige Prim
REB: 10. Gaige Prim
AST: 4. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 24. Paris Bass
REB: 12. Paris Bass
AST: 6. S. Jeong
|
86.8 - 109.6 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 81 - 72 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 16. Minsuk Shin
REB: 8. Keve Aluma
AST: 3. Jiwan Kim
|
PTS: 26. Jongkyu Kim
REB: 13. D. Lawson
AST: 12. Ethan Alvano
|
114.1 - 101.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 81 - 80 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 41. Gaige Prim
REB: 14. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Tae-Wan Kim
|
PTS: 31. A. Nicholson
REB: 10. A. Nicholson
AST: 4. Nakhyeon Kim
|
103.7 - 102.4 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 97 - 76 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 12. Keve Aluma
REB: 10. Keve Aluma
AST: 5. Keve Aluma
|
PTS: 21. Assem Marei
REB: 12. Assem Marei
AST: 6. Assem Marei
|
129.4 - 101.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 66 - 80 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 20. Gaige Prim
REB: 6. Keve Aluma
AST: 5. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 13. S. Choi
REB: 11. Ishmael Lane
AST: 2. K. Cockburn
|
96.0 - 116.4 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 91 - 84 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 22. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Jin-Soo Choi
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 21. Ung Heo
REB: 10. Guna Ra
AST: 6. A. Johnson
|
112.5 - 103.8 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Anyang KGC |
W, 77 - 108 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
8-8 |
PTS: 25. Gaige Prim
REB: 11. Gaige Prim
AST: 8. Jiwan Kim
|
PTS: 16. S. Choi
REB: 7. Jonghyun Lee
AST: 4. Jihoon Park
|
111.1 - 155.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Goyang Orions |
L, 66 - 71 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
8-9 |
PTS: 17. Gookchan Kim
REB: 9. Woosuk Lee
AST: 7. Jiwan Kim
|
PTS: 22. C. Onuaku
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 4. Junghyun Lee
|
96.5 - 103.8 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Seoul SK |
L, 75 - 78 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 33. Keve Aluma
REB: 10. Keve Aluma
AST: 5. Jiwan Kim
|
PTS: 24. J. Warney
REB: 6. J. Warney
AST: 4. Youngjun An
|
102.8 - 106.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 93 - 78 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
9-10 |
PTS: 21. Keve Aluma
REB: 8. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 17. Rhenz Abando
REB: 9. O. Spellman
AST: 5. Jihoon Park
|
130.9 - 109.8 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 80 - 88 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
9-11 |
PTS: 19. Gaige Prim
REB: 5. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 22. Assem Marei
REB: 22. Assem Marei
AST: 3. Assem Marei
|
111.5 - 122.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Seoul SK |
L, 85 - 77 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 14. Gaige Prim
REB: 6. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Gaige Prim
|
PTS: 40. J. Warney
REB: 14. J. Warney
AST: 8. J. Warney
|
115.5 - 104.6 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 81 - 84 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
9-13 |
PTS: 32. Gaige Prim
REB: 10. Woosuk Lee
AST: 8. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 20. Lee Geun-Hwi
REB: 12. A. Johnson
AST: 9. A. Johnson
|
106.4 - 110.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 94 - 74 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
10-13 |
PTS: 25. Keve Aluma
REB: 12. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 27. Paris Bass
REB: 13. Paris Bass
AST: 7. S. Jeong
|
119.2 - 93.8 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Goyang Orions |
W, 72 - 92 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
11-13 |
PTS: 23. Keve Aluma
REB: 12. Keve Aluma
AST: 7. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 20. C. Onuaku
REB: 14. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. C. Onuaku
|
106.8 - 136.5 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 102 - 92 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 29. Gaige Prim
REB: 14. Gaige Prim
AST: 4. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 36. D. Lawson
REB: 8. D. Lawson
AST: 6. Ethan Alvano
|
129.8 - 117.0 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 102 - 85 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
12-14 |
PTS: 20. Gookchan Kim
REB: 9. Keve Aluma
AST: 7. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 26. K. Cockburn
REB: 9. K. Cockburn
AST: 8. Si Rae Kim
|
132.1 - 110.1 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 83 - 90 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
13-14 |
PTS: 26. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 37. A. Nicholson
REB: 11. A. Nicholson
AST: 6. Nakhyeon Kim
|
128.0 - 138.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 83 - 82 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
14-14 |
PTS: 23. M. Oczon
REB: 9. Keve Aluma
AST: 6. Keve Aluma
|
PTS: 24. Paris Bass
REB: 15. Paris Bass
AST: 6. S. Jeong
|
108.9 - 107.6 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 90 - 79 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
14-15 |
PTS: 21. Gaige Prim
REB: 6. Keve Aluma
AST: 8. M. Oczon
|
PTS: 18. Kwan Hee Lee
REB: 10. J. Palacios
AST: 8. Jaedo Lee
|
116.3 - 102.1 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 91 - 86 |
Jeonju Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
14-16 |
PTS: 17. Gaige Prim
REB: 10. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. M. Oczon
|
PTS: 17. Guna Ra
REB: 13. Guna Ra
AST: 6. Hohyun Lee
|
123.4 - 116.6 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
W, 94 - 97 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
15-16 |
PTS: 21. Gaige Prim
REB: 13. Keve Aluma
AST: 6. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 36. Jaehyun Oh
REB: 13. J. Warney
AST: 6. J. Warney
|
113.5 - 117.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 91 - 88 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
16-16 |
PTS: 22. Gaige Prim
REB: 9. Keve Aluma
AST: 5. M. Oczon
|
PTS: 42. A. Nicholson
REB: 9. A. Nicholson
AST: 3. Nakhyeon Kim
|
133.0 - 128.6 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Anyang KGC |
L, 114 - 90 |
Anyang Stadium
South Korean KBL
|
16-17 |
PTS: 17. Keve Aluma
REB: 8. Keve Aluma
AST: 5. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 29. Jihoon Park
REB: 10. Jonghyun Lee
AST: 10. S. Choi
|
133.9 - 105.7 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Wonju Dongbu Promy |
W, 91 - 99 |
Chiak Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
17-17 |
PTS: 31. Gaige Prim
REB: 16. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 19. Jongkyu Kim
REB: 8. D. Lawson
AST: 8. Ethan Alvano
|
115.8 - 126.0 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Goyang Orions |
W, 93 - 85 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
18-17 |
PTS: 21. Keve Aluma
REB: 11. Woosuk Lee
AST: 7. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 25. Junghyun Lee
REB: 9. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
125.9 - 115.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Seoul Samsung Thunders |
W, 116 - 78 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
19-17 |
PTS: 26. Gaige Prim
REB: 6. Gaige Prim
AST: 7. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 18. Ishmael Lane
REB: 6. K. Cockburn
AST: 3. D. Lee
|
154.3 - 103.8 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
L, 82 - 91 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
19-18 |
PTS: 25. Keve Aluma
REB: 17. Keve Aluma
AST: 10. M. Oczon
|
PTS: 30. D. Lawson
REB: 15. D. Lawson
AST: 6. Sangjae Kang
|
107.0 - 118.8 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Seoul SK |
W, 92 - 80 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
20-18 |
PTS: 24. Woosuk Lee
REB: 12. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 21. Jaehyun Oh
REB: 11. L. Williams
AST: 7. Jaehyun Oh
|
114.2 - 99.3 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
W, 79 - 91 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
21-18 |
PTS: 19. Gaige Prim
REB: 5. Gaige Prim
AST: 3. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 16. Daeheon Lee
REB: 8. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. S. Belangel
|
108.8 - 125.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
W, 94 - 77 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
22-18 |
PTS: 25. Gaige Prim
REB: 9. Jaeseok Jang
AST: 8. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 19. A. Johnson
REB: 11. A. Johnson
AST: 4. S. Kyo-Chang
|
133.9 - 109.7 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Changwon LG Sakers |
W, 95 - 98 |
Changwon Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
23-18 |
PTS: 42. Gaige Prim
REB: 11. Gaige Prim
AST: 8. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 24. J. Ibarra
REB: 9. J. Ibarra
AST: 11. Jaedo Lee
|
124.7 - 128.6 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 103 - 99 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
23-19 |
PTS: 36. Gaige Prim
REB: 10. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 32. Paris Bass
REB: 11. Paris Bass
AST: 8. S. Jeong
|
137.3 - 132.0 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 98 - 81 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
24-19 |
PTS: 26. Keve Aluma
REB: 15. Keve Aluma
AST: 6. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 16. R. Carter, Jr.
REB: 9. Jonghyun Lee
AST: 7. S. Choi
|
133.6 - 110.4 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Goyang Orions |
L, 73 - 83 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
24-20 |
PTS: 34. Gaige Prim
REB: 16. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 29. Junghyun Lee
REB: 8. C. Onuaku
AST: 6. Hobin Han
|
96.6 - 109.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 92 - 77 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
24-21 |
PTS: 18. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Woosuk Lee
AST: 7. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 30. K. Cockburn
REB: 17. K. Cockburn
AST: 10. Junghyun Lee
|
119.4 - 99.9 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Seoul SK |
L, 105 - 76 |
Jamsil Students' Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
24-22 |
PTS: 19. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Moobeen Park
|
PTS: 24. J. Warney
REB: 8. J. Warney
AST: 7. Jaehyun Oh
|
140.8 - 101.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 98 - 94 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
24-23 |
PTS: 24. Woosuk Lee
REB: 9. Woosuk Lee
AST: 10. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 29. Paris Bass
REB: 7. Paris Bass
AST: 6. S. Jeong
|
120.0 - 115.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Wonju Dongbu Promy |
W, 95 - 89 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
25-23 |
PTS: 36. Gaige Prim
REB: 12. Gaige Prim
AST: 7. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 23. Jeff Withey
REB: 9. D. Lawson
AST: 10. Hyeonjun Yoo
|
125.1 - 117.2 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Seoul Samsung Thunders |
L, 94 - 91 |
Jamsil Arena
South Korean KBL
|
25-24 |
PTS: 29. Gaige Prim
REB: 14. Gaige Prim
AST: 8. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 35. K. Cockburn
REB: 16. K. Cockburn
AST: 7. Junghyun Lee
|
111.6 - 108.0 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Goyang Orions |
L, 102 - 87 |
Goyang Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
25-25 |
PTS: 27. Gaige Prim
REB: 17. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Gaige Prim
|
PTS: 38. Junghyun Lee
REB: 23. C. Onuaku
AST: 8. Junghyun Lee
|
128.6 - 109.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Changwon LG Sakers |
L, 85 - 86 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
25-26 |
PTS: 24. Gaige Prim
REB: 8. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. M. Oczon
|
PTS: 23. Assem Marei
REB: 16. Assem Marei
AST: 7. H. Jeong
|
113.0 - 114.3 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Korea Gas Corporation |
L, 82 - 78 |
Samsan Gymnasium
South Korean KBL
|
25-27 |
PTS: 23. Gaige Prim
REB: 10. Gaige Prim
AST: 4. M. Oczon
|
PTS: 27. A. Nicholson
REB: 12. A. Nicholson
AST: 5. Nakhyeon Kim
|
111.7 - 106.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Jeonju KCC Egis |
L, 103 - 110 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
25-28 |
PTS: 23. Keve Aluma
REB: 10. Keve Aluma
AST: 8. Jiwan Kim
|
PTS: 43. Guna Ra
REB: 10. Guna Ra
AST: 6. C. Jung
|
120.5 - 128.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Anyang KGC |
W, 83 - 81 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
26-28 |
PTS: 17. Keve Aluma
REB: 10. Keve Aluma
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 22. Jamil Wilson
REB: 11. Jamil Wilson
AST: 6. Jihoon Park
|
114.8 - 112.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 93 - 90 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
26-29 |
PTS: 20. Gaige Prim
REB: 9. Gaige Prim
AST: 6. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 32. Paris Bass
REB: 21. Paris Bass
AST: 3. Paris Bass
|
120.7 - 116.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Suwon KT Sonicboom |
W, 77 - 79 |
Sajik Arena
South Korean KBL
|
27-29 |
PTS: 22. Keve Aluma
REB: 8. Gaige Prim
AST: 5. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 23. Paris Bass
REB: 10. Paris Bass
AST: 6. Hoon Heo
|
99.0 - 101.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 62 - 79 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
27-30 |
PTS: 15. Gaige Prim
REB: 12. Woosuk Lee
AST: 5. Ji-Hoon Ham
|
PTS: 29. Paris Bass
REB: 9. J. Moon
AST: 3. Paris Bass
|
82.6 - 105.3 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Suwon KT Sonicboom |
L, 80 - 93 |
Dongcheon Arena
South Korean KBL
|
27-31 |
PTS: 28. Woosuk Lee
REB: 8. Keve Aluma
AST: 3. Woosuk Lee
|
PTS: 33. Paris Bass
REB: 17. Paris Bass
AST: 6. Hoon Heo
|
105.0 - 122.1 |