Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 75 - 81 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. Jack Nunge
REB: 7. Jack Nunge
AST: 8. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 21. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. M. Belinelli
|
105.6 - 114.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 85 - 77 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. Jack Nunge
REB: 8. A. Gentile
AST: 5. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 18. M. Vitali
REB: 7. M. Faye
AST: 5. B. Weber
|
114.9 - 104.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 85 - 77 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 29. David Logan
REB: 14. Jack Nunge
AST: 7. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 24. J. Varnado
REB: 8. Carl Wheatle
AST: 5. C. Moore
|
115.3 - 104.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 103 - 107 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 33. K. Pinkins
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 8. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 29. L. Tote
REB: 7. L. Tote
AST: 7. S. Bamforth
|
127.2 - 132.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
L, 112 - 122 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. K. Pinkins
REB: 7. K. Pinkins
AST: 6. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 25. M. Zegarowski
REB: 6. A. Pecchia
AST: 5. M. Zegarowski
|
128.6 - 140.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 87 - 97 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. Jack Nunge
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 5. J. Strelnieks
|
PTS: 28. James Young
REB: 5. D. Harrison
AST: 4. D. Booker
|
125.7 - 140.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 77 - 68 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. A. Gentile
REB: 8. A. Gentile
AST: 4. R. Rossato
|
PTS: 19. N. Mirotic
REB: 9. N. Mirotic
AST: 3. D. Flaccadori
|
112.9 - 99.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 94 - 93 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. A. Gentile
REB: 10. A. Gentile
AST: 4. A. Gentile
|
PTS: 25. O. Hanlan
REB: 8. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 11. D. Moretti
|
115.2 - 114.0 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 79 - 76 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 15. Jack Nunge
REB: 10. Jack Nunge
AST: 4. A. Gentile
|
PTS: 20. S. Gombauld
REB: 8. S. Gombauld
AST: 7. Breein Tyree
|
110.3 - 106.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 83 - 89 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 16. Jack Nunge
REB: 12. Jack Nunge
AST: 4. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 19. S. Christon
REB: 10. Miro Bilan
AST: 7. S. Christon
|
116.5 - 124.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 83 - 59 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-7 |
PTS: 11. Jack Nunge
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 5. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 19. Marco Spissu
REB: 9. A. Tessitori
AST: 3. Marco Spissu
|
112.6 - 80.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Napoli Basket |
W, 91 - 85 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 17. D. Rivers
REB: 5. K. Pinkins
AST: 9. A. Gentile
|
PTS: 19. Tyler Ennis
REB: 5. M. Sokolowski
AST: 7. Tyler Ennis
|
129.3 - 120.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
W, 98 - 103 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-7 |
PTS: 26. David Logan
REB: 5. G. Pini
AST: 5. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 26. Xavier Sneed
REB: 8. Xavier Sneed
AST: 7. J. Senglin
|
137.6 - 144.6 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 75 - 62 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-7 |
PTS: 16. A. Gentile
REB: 15. J. Gamble
AST: 7. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 12. Paul Biligha
REB: 6. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 7. Quinn Ellis
|
109.4 - 90.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 89 - 52 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Gamble
REB: 6. A. Gentile
AST: 4. A. Gentile
|
PTS: 19. T. Baldasso
REB: 8. L. Radosevic
AST: 12. Colbey Ross
|
125.7 - 73.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 102 - 76 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-8 |
PTS: 28. D. Rivers
REB: 7. J. Gamble
AST: 5. J. Strelnieks
|
PTS: 16. L. Galloway
REB: 6. M. Faye
AST: 4. B. Weber
|
141.9 - 105.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 78 - 71 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-9 |
PTS: 19. J. Strelnieks
REB: 7. Jack Nunge
AST: 3. David Logan
|
PTS: 16. Carl Wheatle
REB: 7. C. Moore
AST: 8. C. Moore
|
118.1 - 107.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 95 - 93 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-9 |
PTS: 24. G. Robinson
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 7. A. Gentile
|
PTS: 27. D. Harrison
REB: 6. D. Harrison
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
132.3 - 129.5 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 83 - 82 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-9 |
PTS: 22. A. Gentile
REB: 8. D. Rivers
AST: 8. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 17. T. Bluiett
REB: 6. Quincy Ford
AST: 7. A. Cinciarini
|
116.7 - 115.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 94 - 67 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-10 |
PTS: 16. K. Pinkins
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 7. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 18. M. Belinelli
REB: 13. Ante Zizic
AST: 7. T. Shengelia
|
132.6 - 94.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Umana Venezia |
L, 66 - 95 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 19. Gerry Blakes
REB: 6. Jack Nunge
AST: 9. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 21. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. Marco Spissu
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
97.1 - 139.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 89 - 78 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 19. Jack Nunge
REB: 7. K. Pinkins
AST: 7. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 25. A. Della Valle
REB: 10. Miro Bilan
AST: 5. A. Della Valle
|
123.6 - 108.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
W, 94 - 91 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-12 |
PTS: 23. Jack Nunge
REB: 10. K. Pinkins
AST: 8. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. A. Strautins
REB: 6. A. Strautins
AST: 10. Colbey Ross
|
137.0 - 132.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
L, 76 - 84 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-13 |
PTS: 14. A. Gentile
REB: 11. K. Pinkins
AST: 11. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 22. F. Bartley, IV
REB: 11. Xavier Sneed
AST: 7. Jamel Morris
|
105.4 - 116.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 84 - 79 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-14 |
PTS: 20. K. Pinkins
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 4. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 24. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
112.0 - 105.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
L, 68 - 63 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-15 |
PTS: 14. G. Robinson
REB: 7. K. Pinkins
AST: 2. A. Gentile
|
PTS: 16. Trevor Lacey
REB: 7. Paul Eboua
AST: 9. Corey Davis
|
99.6 - 92.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 102 - 90 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-15 |
PTS: 25. K. Pinkins
REB: 10. K. Pinkins
AST: 12. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 16. S. McDermott
REB: 5. S. Spencer
AST: 11. Nico Mannion
|
127.1 - 112.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 99 - 77 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 20. Sek Henry
REB: 7. K. Pinkins
AST: 7. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. S. Shields
REB: 6. G. Ricci
AST: 6. S. Shields
|
134.9 - 105.0 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 74 - 99 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-17 |
PTS: 19. Sek Henry
REB: 11. K. Pinkins
AST: 10. G. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. Breein Tyree
REB: 9. S. Gombauld
AST: 7. A. Cappelletti
|
106.4 - 142.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Napoli Basket |
L, 102 - 92 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-18 |
PTS: 18. R. Rossato
REB: 7. R. Rossato
AST: 3. R. Rossato
|
PTS: 20. T. Zubcic
REB: 6. M. Sokolowski
AST: 4. Tyler Ennis
|
125.1 - 112.8 |