Sep 18, 2023
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 78 - 91 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Ed Croswell
REB: 9. Ed Croswell
AST: 5. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 17. Mo Watson
REB: 9. D. Cantekin
AST: 11. Mo Watson
|
96.9 - 113.1 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 90 - 95 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. Ed Croswell
REB: 11. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. G. Edge Demirli
|
PTS: 23. J. Florence
REB: 7. A. Gueye
AST: 4. J. Florence
|
115.0 - 121.4 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Harem Spor |
W, 84 - 74 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 29. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 10. Baris Yeniay
AST: 7. G. Edge Demirli
|
PTS: 23. B. Huffman
REB: 14. B. Huffman
AST: 8. T. Gedikli
|
105.9 - 93.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Cayirova |
W, 83 - 86 |
Turkish TBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 24. G. Hacioglu
REB: 9. M. Davis, Jr.
AST: 8. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 26. K. Smith
REB: 8. C. Sekeroglu
AST: 8. Serhat Ugur
|
101.0 - 104.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 79 - 94 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 25. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 14. Ed Croswell
AST: 3. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 14. M. Weathers
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
94.6 - 112.6 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
L, 90 - 78 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 33. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 11. Ed Croswell
AST: 7. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. M. Johnson
REB: 13. M. Johnson
AST: 11. Myles Mack
|
121.9 - 105.6 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. Mersin BSB |
W, 83 - 70 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 26. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 10. Ed Croswell
AST: 8. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 17. Ziga Dimec
REB: 9. Ziga Dimec
AST: 3. H. Kandemir Akin
|
115.2 - 97.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Alagoz |
W, 68 - 84 |
Turkish TBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 22. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 13. Ed Croswell
AST: 5. M. Eksioglu
|
PTS: 30. Marlain Veal
REB: 10. Benoit Mbala
AST: 4. Marlain Veal
|
85.9 - 106.1 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
W, 91 - 72 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 31. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 15. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 12. M. Jefferson
REB: 10. M. Jefferson
AST: 4. Ismet Avsar
|
111.3 - 88.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
L, 88 - 76 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 24. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 7. Baris Yeniay
AST: 3. Baris Yeniay
|
PTS: 20. R. Dogrusoez
REB: 6. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 8. R. Dogrusoez
|
118.5 - 102.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
L, 111 - 91 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 29. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 9. Ed Croswell
AST: 4. G. Edge Demirli
|
PTS: 30. Eray Akyuz
REB: 9. J. Patton
AST: 10. J. Frazier
|
146.9 - 120.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
L, 91 - 95 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 33. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 10. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. M. Eksioglu
|
PTS: 32. J. Woodard
REB: 10. J. Woodard
AST: 8. Kyle Vinales
|
124.0 - 126.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 75 - 83 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 27. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 10. G. Hacioglu
AST: 5. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 36. JaCori Payne
REB: 7. Keith Stone
AST: 6. JaCori Payne
|
95.8 - 106.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
L, 69 - 76 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 32. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 7. Y. Mestoglu
AST: 5. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 34. Ian Miller
REB: 13. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. Gokturk Ural
|
92.4 - 101.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 94 - 71 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 24. Ed Croswell
REB: 9. Ed Croswell
AST: 3. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. Josh Sharkey
REB: 7. Berkan Aksu
AST: 6. Josh Sharkey
|
126.5 - 95.5 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 73 - 67 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 19. Y. Mestoglu
REB: 10. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. M. Eksioglu
|
PTS: 18. A. Sedat
REB: 9. J. Ducree
AST: 3. C. Ivedi
|
98.1 - 90.0 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 96 - 85 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 24. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 7. Y. Mestoglu
AST: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. B. Walters
REB: 14. B. Walters
AST: 9. R. Tarrant
|
123.9 - 109.7 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 104 - 92 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 25. Y. Mestoglu
REB: 11. Ed Croswell
AST: 7. Y. Mestoglu
|
PTS: 22. Yigit Onan
REB: 12. Yigit Onan
AST: 22. Mo Watson
|
126.1 - 111.6 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 106 - 76 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 19. Y. Mestoglu
REB: 6. Ed Croswell
AST: 5. U. Saraloglu
|
PTS: 18. J. Florence
REB: 7. A. Gueye
AST: 8. J. Florence
|
131.2 - 94.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Harem Spor |
L, 79 - 77 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 21. U. Saraloglu
REB: 11. Ed Croswell
AST: 5. Yigit Ozkan
|
PTS: 18. Omer Kucuk
REB: 16. B. Huffman
AST: 6. O. Eldridge
|
100.5 - 97.9 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 99 - 95 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
8-13 |
PTS: 31. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
AST: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. I. Karaman
REB: 11. I. Karaman
AST: 8. D. Watkins
|
113.2 - 108.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
L, 97 - 84 |
Turkish TBL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 20. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 9. Ed Croswell
AST: 7. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 29. K. Anderson
REB: 11. O.D. Anosike
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
124.2 - 107.6 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
W, 94 - 78 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 22. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 12. Ed Croswell
AST: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Myles Mack
REB: 7. M. Johnson
AST: 6. Myles Mack
|
120.7 - 100.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 94 - 66 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 27. Ed Croswell
REB: 10. Ed Croswell
AST: 4. G. Edge Demirli
|
PTS: 20. G. Simmons
REB: 9. R. Tekin
AST: 6. B. Sinirlioglu
|
124.8 - 87.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Alagoz |
W, 107 - 75 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 35. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 9. Baris Yeniay
AST: 7. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 29. R. Upshaw
REB: 15. R. Upshaw
AST: 5. Marlain Veal
|
146.4 - 102.6 |
Feb 23, 2024
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
W, 93 - 98 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 27. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 13. M. Davis, Jr.
AST: 8. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 40. T. Franklin
REB: 7. T. Franklin
AST: 9. T. Franklin
|
112.4 - 118.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
L, 88 - 92 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 27. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 16. Ed Croswell
AST: 12. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. D. Taylor
REB: 10. D. Taylor
AST: 9. D. Taylor
|
111.8 - 116.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
W, 110 - 94 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
12-16 |
PTS: 26. Ed Croswell
REB: 7. M. Davis, Jr.
AST: 6. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. Eray Akyuz
REB: 11. J. Patton
AST: 11. Eray Akyuz
|
137.5 - 117.5 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 74 - 86 |
Turkish TBL
|
13-16 |
PTS: 26. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 12. Ed Croswell
AST: 7. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. A. Morse
REB: 9. A. Morse
AST: 8. Kahlil Dukes
|
95.1 - 110.5 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 86 - 71 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
14-16 |
PTS: 31. Ed Croswell
REB: 12. G. Hacioglu
AST: 5. Ed Croswell
|
PTS: 18. Eren Beyaz
REB: 12. Keith Stone
AST: 4. JaCori Payne
|
112.5 - 92.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 70 - 79 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
15-16 |
PTS: 26. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 9. G. Hacioglu
AST: 11. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 15. B. Diril
REB: 12. Eric Buckner
AST: 3. B. Diril
|
99.1 - 111.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 75 - 80 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
15-17 |
PTS: 23. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 8. G. Hacioglu
AST: 5. U. Saraloglu
|
PTS: 26. M. Wright
REB: 11. Umit Sonkol
AST: 5. M. Wright
|
101.8 - 108.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 88 - 91 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
16-17 |
PTS: 24. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 11. Ed Croswell
AST: 9. M. Davis, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Teyvon Myers
REB: 9. J. Ducree
AST: 4. Teyvon Myers
|
125.0 - 129.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
W, 85 - 84 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
17-17 |
PTS: 29. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 13. Ed Croswell
AST: 5. U. Saraloglu
|
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 8. O. Haciyeva
AST: 7. Kadir Bayram
|
110.0 - 108.7 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
L, 81 - 66 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
17-18 |
PTS: 27. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 12. Ed Croswell
AST: 3. Ed Croswell
|
PTS: 16. D. Taylor
REB: 6. Ahmet Tunali
AST: 3. T. Altunbey
|
119.5 - 97.3 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
L, 74 - 78 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
17-19 |
PTS: 32. Ed Croswell
REB: 7. G. Hacioglu
AST: 5. U. Saraloglu
|
PTS: 24. D. Taylor
REB: 10. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 5. M. Basturk
|
101.6 - 107.1 |