Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CB Ourense |
L, 93 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Eric Stutz
REB: 6. M. Jankovic
AST: 4. M. Jankovic
|
PTS: 26. J. Turner
REB: 9. Ivica Radic
AST: 5. M. Kacinas
|
132.2 - 113.7 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 90 - 86 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. Eric Stutz
REB: 11. M. Jankovic
AST: 7. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 22. H. Atencia
REB: 9. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. H. Atencia
|
113.7 - 108.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CB Menorca |
L, 85 - 65 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Manchon
REB: 7. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 3. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 17. D. Alderete
REB: 13. V. Arteaga
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
124.7 - 95.4 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 81 - 94 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-3 |
PTS: 23. Eric Stutz
REB: 7. Eric Stutz
AST: 10. Josep Franch
|
PTS: 22. M. Lapornik
REB: 8. Luke Fischer
AST: 5. M. Speight
|
100.2 - 116.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 85 - 98 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. C. Hermanson
REB: 9. M. Jankovic
AST: 4. C. Hermanson
|
PTS: 23. P. Aranitovic
REB: 9. T. McGrew
AST: 5. Tomas Bellas
|
112.8 - 130.1 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 83 - 61 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-3 |
PTS: 12. Tanor Ngom
REB: 10. M. Jankovic
AST: 5. G. Bressan
|
PTS: 10. T. Stuckman
REB: 10. R. Cosialls
AST: 6. Dan Duscak
|
110.4 - 81.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 97 - 82 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-4 |
PTS: 15. Eric Stutz
REB: 9. Eric Stutz
AST: 5. Josep Franch
|
PTS: 24. Jaume Lobo
REB: 10. C. Krutwig
AST: 6. K. Hasbrouck
|
120.4 - 101.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 79 - 72 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-4 |
PTS: 17. G. Bressan
REB: 10. Josep Franch
AST: 4. G. Bressan
|
PTS: 14. A. Moreno
REB: 8. Pau Trevino
AST: 3. M. de Pablo
|
103.7 - 94.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
L, 91 - 80 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-5 |
PTS: 21. Eric Stutz
REB: 8. G. Bressan
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 22. S. Littleson
REB: 10. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Mirza Bulic
|
114.0 - 100.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 68 - 84 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-6 |
PTS: 11. Josep Franch
REB: 10. M. Jankovic
AST: 9. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 22. M. Carrera
REB: 9. M. Carrera
AST: 8. A. Wintering
|
90.0 - 111.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 89 - 71 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-7 |
PTS: 17. D. Manchon
REB: 7. M. Jankovic
AST: 5. D. Manchon
|
PTS: 29. M. Kovacevic
REB: 6. Mike Torres
AST: 5. Jaan Puidet
|
126.9 - 101.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
L, 88 - 100 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-8 |
PTS: 26. G. Bressan
REB: 7. G. Bressan
AST: 12. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 18. J. Rodriguez
REB: 7. K. Berzins
AST: 8. J. Barnes
|
124.5 - 141.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
L, 80 - 90 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-9 |
PTS: 19. D. Manchon
REB: 4. D. Manchon
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 22. A. Barcello
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 8. Xabi Oroz
|
111.1 - 125.0 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 80 - 66 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-10 |
PTS: 16. Eric Stutz
REB: 7. Eric Stutz
AST: 5. D. Manchon
|
PTS: 14. G. Jofresa
REB: 7. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 10. Didac Cuevas
|
105.7 - 87.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Melilla CB |
L, 76 - 65 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-11 |
PTS: 23. R. Dominguez
REB: 10. G. Bressan
AST: 5. Josep Franch
|
PTS: 31. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 10. O. Alvarado
|
105.2 - 90.0 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 74 - 83 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-12 |
PTS: 13. G. Bressan
REB: 9. G. Bressan
AST: 4. D. Manchon
|
PTS: 23. I. Jakovics
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
95.1 - 106.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 86 - 64 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-13 |
PTS: 13. C. Hermanson
REB: 4. Viny Okouo
AST: 3. A. Martinez Clariana
|
PTS: 19. Brad Davison
REB: 7. E. Gatell
AST: 5. Brad Davison
|
117.2 - 87.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 77 - 73 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-13 |
PTS: 16. Eric Stutz
REB: 9. G. Bressan
AST: 4. Josep Franch
|
PTS: 17. Mateo Diaz
REB: 6. Tomas Bellas
AST: 8. Tomas Bellas
|
102.7 - 97.4 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 98 - 77 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-14 |
PTS: 18. C. Hermanson
REB: 8. Viny Okouo
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 18. J. Rodriguez
REB: 6. J. Rodriguez
AST: 4. J. Rodriguez
|
130.1 - 102.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 92 - 98 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-15 |
PTS: 28. Eric Stutz
REB: 10. Viny Okouo
AST: 6. Josep Franch
|
PTS: 30. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 6. R. Villar
AST: 5. K. Hasbrouck
|
114.8 - 122.2 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 81 - 84 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-15 |
PTS: 33. Viny Okouo
REB: 11. Viny Okouo
AST: 4. Josep Franch
|
PTS: 14. D. Rodriguez
REB: 8. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. H. Atencia
|
112.7 - 116.9 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
L, 80 - 84 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-16 |
PTS: 18. R. Dominguez
REB: 9. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 5. D. Manchon
|
PTS: 22. L. Nwogbo
REB: 8. L. Nwogbo
AST: 3. Mike Torres
|
100.3 - 105.3 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 92 - 78 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-17 |
PTS: 20. Eric Stutz
REB: 5. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 7. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 19. A. Barcello
REB: 10. S. Marcius
AST: 3. Mikel Motos
|
119.9 - 101.6 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. CB Ourense |
L, 78 - 81 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-18 |
PTS: 20. R. Dominguez
REB: 9. Viny Okouo
AST: 4. D. Manchon
|
PTS: 15. J. Turner
REB: 8. Ivica Radic
AST: 6. Javi Lopez
|
110.0 - 114.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 72 - 112 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-19 |
PTS: 20. Eric Stutz
REB: 6. G. Bressan
AST: 10. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 21. R. Seoane
REB: 8. Sergi Huguet
AST: 11. Caio Pacheco
|
93.6 - 145.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
W, 80 - 81 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-19 |
PTS: 13. R. Dominguez
REB: 6. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 3. G. Bressan
|
PTS: 24. D. Horton
REB: 9. R. Cosialls
AST: 4. Josep Perez
|
110.0 - 111.4 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 95 - 79 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-20 |
PTS: 20. D. Manchon
REB: 5. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 19. Alex Murphy
REB: 8. C. Suarez
AST: 9. A. Wintering
|
120.3 - 100.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 90 - 85 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-20 |
PTS: 21. R. Dominguez
REB: 7. Viny Okouo
AST: 5. R. Dominguez
|
PTS: 38. B. Douvier
REB: 9. S. Briki
AST: 6. O. Alvarado
|
120.0 - 113.3 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 91 - 67 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-21 |
PTS: 14. Viny Okouo
REB: 7. G. Bressan
AST: 2. R. Dominguez
|
PTS: 13. G. Corbalan
REB: 6. G. Corbalan
AST: 7. Roko Rogic
|
122.6 - 90.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
L, 83 - 84 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-22 |
PTS: 21. R. Dominguez
REB: 8. Viny Okouo
AST: 8. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 26. Eric Demers
REB: 11. V. Arteaga
AST: 7. C. Hannah
|
111.9 - 113.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 93 - 96 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-22 |
PTS: 22. R. Dominguez
REB: 9. Viny Okouo
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 17. Ismael Tamba
REB: 8. Yasin Kolo
AST: 3. Ismael Tamba
|
119.8 - 123.7 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 70 - 64 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-22 |
PTS: 17. Eric Stutz
REB: 10. Viny Okouo
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 15. Tyler Harris
REB: 5. K. Kostadinov
AST: 6. Brad Davison
|
96.8 - 88.5 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 95 - 82 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-23 |
PTS: 20. Viny Okouo
REB: 8. Viny Okouo
AST: 6. Josep Franch
|
PTS: 14. B. Burjanadze
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 6. I. Jakovics
|
123.2 - 106.4 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 92 - 89 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-23 |
PTS: 26. Viny Okouo
REB: 12. Viny Okouo
AST: 6. Joan Faner
|
PTS: 34. Brandon Tabb
REB: 7. Brandon Tabb
AST: 3. Mirza Bulic
|
116.3 - 112.5 |